2014 UK Championships

Swiss Results

  • W/L/T Δ G
  • 1) #04 Peregrine (Chris ESH, Cameron FRN, Mat LDN) 5/0/0 +14 20
    Chris (Brighton, GB) / Cameron (Farnborough, GB) / Mat (London, GB)
    • 5-1
      vs Girls Gone Weird
      in R1
    • 5-0
      vs Real Life
      in R2
    • 3-2
      vs Mondial
      in R3
    • 4-1
      vs Cmetrix
      in R4
    • 3-2
      vs The Break Up
      in R5
  • 2) #01 Mondial (Emmet, Adam, Rupert LDN) 4/1/0 +16 21
    Emmet, Adam, Rupert (London, GB)
    • 5-0
      vs Barrymore's Boys
      in R1
    • 5-0
      vs Cross Hares
      in R2
    • 2-3
      vs Peregrine
      in R3
    • 5-0
      vs Clerks
      in R4
    • 4-2
      vs Channel N°5
      in R5
  • 3) #06 Lords of Death (Fin BIR, Tim BRS, Jamie ESH) 4/1/0 +10 13
    Fin (Birmingham, GB) / Tim (Bristol, GB) / Jamie (Brighton, GB)
    • 5-0
      vs TGIBP
      in R1
    • 3-2
      vs Webslingers
      in R2
    • 0-1
      vs Cmetrix
      in R3
    • 2-0
      vs L.A.D.s on Tour
      in R4
    • 3-0
      vs Real Life
      in R5
  • 4) #08 Cmetrix (Robbie BRS, Max, Harvey CBG) 4/1/0 +4 11
    Robbie (Bristol, GB) / Max, Harvey (Cambridge, GB)
    • 2-0
      vs L.A.D.s on Tour
      in R1
    • 2-1
      vs Channel N°5
      in R2
    • 1-0
      vs Lords of Death
      in R3
    • 1-4
      vs Peregrine
      in R4
    • 5-2
      vs Flowery Twats
      in R5
  • 5) #02 The Break Up (Josh CBG, Ryan, Jon LDN) 3/1/1 +12 16
    Josh (Cambridge, GB) / Ryan, Jon (London, GB)
    • 3-0
      vs Lucky Strikes
      in R1
    • 1-1
      vs Suck My Hoser
      in R2
    • 5-0
      vs Flowery Twats
      in R3
    • 5-0
      vs Punsung Ponies
      in R4
    • 2-3
      vs Peregrine
      in R5
  • 6) #09 Punsung Ponies (Graham ?, Edward, Shane NWM) 3/1/1 +2 10
    Graham (Nowhere, Earth) / Edward, Shane (Newmarket, GB)
    • 3-0
      vs General Waste
      in R1
    • 0-0
      vs Clerks
      in R2
    • 4-1
      vs Westway
      in R3
    • 0-5
      vs The Break Up
      in R4
    • 3-2
      vs Webslingers
      in R5
  • 7) #03 Channel N°5 (Patrick BRS, Alastair, Ed LDN) 3/2/0 +5 12
    Patrick (Bristol, GB) / Alastair, Ed (London, GB)
    • 5-0
      vs Fling Enough Shite
      in R1
    • 1-2
      vs Cmetrix
      in R2
    • 2-0
      vs Polo Sabor
      in R3
    • 2-1
      vs Webslingers
      in R4
    • 2-4
      vs Mondial
      in R5
  • 8) #13 Real Life (Todd FAL, Max LDN, Andrew MCR) 3/2/0 +0 9
    Todd (Falmouth, GB) / Max (London, GB) / Andrew (Manchester, GB)
    • 2-1
      vs Fashion party
      in R1
    • 0-5
      vs Peregrine
      in R2
    • 3-0
      vs Cross Hares
      in R3
    • 4-0
      vs Brown Cave Cheese
      in R4
    • 0-3
      vs Lords of Death
      in R5
  • 9) #14 Anti Hacking Turtling Mutants (Dan BIR, John LDN, Chris SHF) 2/1/2 +5 13
    Dan (Birmingham, GB) / John (London, GB) / Chris (Sheffield, GB)
    • 1-1
      vs Flowery Twats
      in R1
    • 2-3
      vs Project Badass
      in R2
    • 4-3
      vs Suck My Hoser
      in R3
    • 1-1
      vs Westway
      in R4
    • 5-0
      vs Fling Enough Shite
      in R5
  • 10) #24 Westway (Phil, Victor, Vit LDN) 2/1/2 +1 10
    Phil, Victor, Vit (London, GB)
    • 0-0
      vs Project Badass
      in R1
    • 3-2
      vs Brown Cave Cheese
      in R2
    • 1-4
      vs Punsung Ponies
      in R3
    • 1-1
      vs Anti Hacking Turtling Mutants
      in R4
    • 5-2
      vs Suck My Hoser
      in R5
  • 11) #18 Clerks (Felix, Jimmy, Mark LDN) 2/1/2 -1 6
    Felix, Jimmy, Mark (London, GB)
    • 4-1
      vs Polo Sabor
      in R1
    • 0-0
      vs Punsung Ponies
      in R2
    • 1-0
      vs Project Badass
      in R3
    • 0-5
      vs Mondial
      in R4
    • 1-1
      vs L.A.D.s on Tour
      in R5
  • 12) #11 Polo Sabor (Woodrow, Dave, Antonio LDN) 2/2/1 +3 11
    Woodrow, Dave, Antonio (London, GB)
    • 1-4
      vs Clerks
      in R1
    • 5-0
      vs TGIBP
      in R2
    • 0-2
      vs Channel N°5
      in R3
    • 4-1
      vs GAS
      in R4
    • 1-1
      vs Fashion party
      in R5
  • 13) #21 L.A.D.s on Tour (Daniel CAN, Louis, Apollo LDN) 2/2/1 +2 9
    Daniel (Canterbury, GB) / Louis, Apollo (London, GB)
    • 0-2
      vs Cmetrix
      in R1
    • 5-1
      vs Fling Enough Shite
      in R2
    • 3-1
      vs Lucky Strikes
      in R3
    • 0-2
      vs Lords of Death
      in R4
    • 1-1
      vs Clerks
      in R5
  • 14) #16 Fashion party (Ben, Zoe, Edwin LDN) 2/2/1 +1 10
    Ben, Zoe, Edwin (London, GB)
    • 1-2
      vs Real Life
      in R1
    • 0-5
      vs Flowery Twats
      in R2
    • 4-0
      vs Barrymore's Boys
      in R3
    • 4-1
      vs Lucky Strikes
      in R4
    • 1-1
      vs Polo Sabor
      in R5
  • 15) #15 Flowery Twats (Kropa DUB, Emyr MCR, John SHF) 2/2/1 -1 12
    Kropa (Dublin, IR) / Emyr (Manchester, GB) / John (Sheffield, GB)
    • 1-1
      vs Anti Hacking Turtling Mutants
      in R1
    • 5-0
      vs Fashion party
      in R2
    • 0-5
      vs The Break Up
      in R3
    • 4-2
      vs Project Badass
      in R4
    • 2-5
      vs Cmetrix
      in R5
  • 16) #17 Webslingers (Chris, Neil BIR, Rich BRS) 2/3/0 +3 12
    Chris, Neil (Birmingham, GB) / Rich (Bristol, GB)
    • 3-0
      vs Boom Town!
      in R1
    • 2-3
      vs Lords of Death
      in R2
    • 4-1
      vs GAS
      in R3
    • 1-2
      vs Channel N°5
      in R4
    • 2-3
      vs Punsung Ponies
      in R5
  • 17) #20 General Waste (Casper BRS, Paul CWL) 2/3/0 -2 10
    Casper (Bristol, GB) / Paul (Cardiff, GB)
    • 0-3
      vs Punsung Ponies
      in R1
    • 2-4
      vs Lucky Strikes
      in R2
    • 2-0
      vs Girls Gone Weird
      in R3
    • 2-3
      vs Fling Enough Shite
      in R4
    • 4-2
      vs Cross Hares
      in R5
  • 18) #19 GAS (Alfie, Zsófia, George BRS) 2/3/0 -3 10
    Alfie, Zsófia, George (Bristol, GB)
    • 1-2
      vs Cross Hares
      in R1
    • 4-1
      vs Barrymore's Boys
      in R2
    • 1-4
      vs Webslingers
      in R3
    • 1-4
      vs Polo Sabor
      in R4
    • 3-2
      vs Boom Town!
      in R5
  • 19) #27 Lucky Strikes (alchemist , Kristian, CAN) 2/3/0 -4 9
    alchemist , Kristian, (Canterbury, GB)
    • 0-3
      vs The Break Up
      in R1
    • 4-2
      vs General Waste
      in R2
    • 1-3
      vs L.A.D.s on Tour
      in R3
    • 1-4
      vs Fashion party
      in R4
    • 3-1
      vs Girls Gone Weird
      in R5
  • 20) #26 Fling Enough Shite (Andy, Scott, Arthur MCR) 2/3/0 -8 9
    Andy, Scott, Arthur (Manchester, GB)
    • 0-5
      vs Channel N°5
      in R1
    • 1-5
      vs L.A.D.s on Tour
      in R2
    • 5-0
      vs TGIBP
      in R3
    • 3-2
      vs General Waste
      in R4
    • 0-5
      vs Anti Hacking Turtling Mutants
      in R5
  • 21) #22 Brown Cave Cheese (Clem, James, Matt GLA) 1/2/2 -1 10
    Clem, James, Matt (Glasgow, GB)
    • 2-2
      vs Suck My Hoser
      in R1
    • 2-3
      vs Westway
      in R2
    • 5-1
      vs Boom Town!
      in R3
    • 0-4
      vs Real Life
      in R4
    • 1-1
      vs Project Badass
      in R5
  • 22) #05 Project Badass (Rob, Stephen, Chris MCR) 1/2/2 -2 6
    Rob, Stephen, Chris (Manchester, GB)
    • 0-0
      vs Westway
      in R1
    • 3-2
      vs Anti Hacking Turtling Mutants
      in R2
    • 0-1
      vs Clerks
      in R3
    • 2-4
      vs Flowery Twats
      in R4
    • 1-1
      vs Brown Cave Cheese
      in R5
  • 23) #07 Suck My Hoser (Hayden CBG, Sean, Nik LDN) 1/2/2 -3 9
    Hayden (Cambridge, GB) / Sean, Nik (London, GB)
    • 2-2
      vs Brown Cave Cheese
      in R1
    • 1-1
      vs The Break Up
      in R2
    • 3-4
      vs Anti Hacking Turtling Mutants
      in R3
    • 1-0
      vs Cross Hares
      in R4
    • 2-5
      vs Westway
      in R5
  • 24) #12 Boom Town! (Jim, Stuart, Ed CBG) 1/3/1 -5 7
    Jim, Stuart, Ed (Cambridge, GB)
    • 0-3
      vs Webslingers
      in R1
    • 1-1
      vs Girls Gone Weird
      in R2
    • 1-5
      vs Brown Cave Cheese
      in R3
    • 3-0
      vs TGIBP
      in R4
    • 2-3
      vs GAS
      in R5
  • 25) #25 Girls Gone Weird (Adrienne, Maddie, Fuchsia LDN) 1/3/1 -7 5
    Adrienne, Maddie, Fuchsia (London, GB)
    • 1-5
      vs Peregrine
      in R1
    • 1-1
      vs Boom Town!
      in R2
    • 0-2
      vs General Waste
      in R3
    • 2-1
      vs Barrymore's Boys
      in R4
    • 1-3
      vs Lucky Strikes
      in R5
  • 26) #10 Cross Hares (Neil, Andy, Joe MCR) 1/4/0 -10 4
    Neil, Andy, Joe (Manchester, GB)
    • 2-1
      vs GAS
      in R1
    • 0-5
      vs Mondial
      in R2
    • 0-3
      vs Real Life
      in R3
    • 0-1
      vs Suck My Hoser
      in R4
    • 2-4
      vs General Waste
      in R5
  • 27) #28 Barrymore's Boys (Dave, Danny, Miles GRN) 0/4/1 -13 2
    Dave, Danny, Miles (Grantham, GB)
    • 0-5
      vs Mondial
      in R1
    • 1-4
      vs GAS
      in R2
    • 0-4
      vs Fashion party
      in R3
    • 1-2
      vs Girls Gone Weird
      in R4
    • 0-0
      vs TGIBP
      in R5
  • 28) #23 TGIBP (Viktória BIR, Cab, Leah BRS) 0/4/1 -18 0
    Viktória (Birmingham, GB) / Cab, Leah (Bristol, GB)
    • 0-5
      vs Lords of Death
      in R1
    • 0-5
      vs Polo Sabor
      in R2
    • 0-5
      vs Fling Enough Shite
      in R3
    • 0-3
      vs Boom Town!
      in R4
    • 0-0
      vs Barrymore's Boys
      in R5
0th
0th)
0th)
1
0th
4
0th)
#16
Webslingers
(Chris, Neil BIR, Rich BRS)
3
0th)
#17
General Waste
(Casper BRS, Paul CWL)
2
0th
3
0th)
#8
Real Life
(Todd FAL, Max LDN, Andrew MCR)
0
0th)
#25
Girls Gone Weird
(Adrienne, Maddie, Fuchsia LDN)
3
0th
5
0th)
#9
Anti Hacking Turtling Mutants
(Dan BIR, John LDN, Chris SHF)
0
0th)
#24
Boom Town!
(Jim, Stuart, Ed CBG)
0th
0th)
0th)
4
0th
3
0th)
#13
L.A.D.s on Tour
(Daniel CAN, Louis, Apollo LDN)
0
0th)
#20
Fling Enough Shite
(Andy, Scott, Arthur MCR)
5
0th
5
0th)
#5
The Break Up
(Josh CBG, Ryan, Jon LDN)
0
0th)
#28
TGIBP
(Viktória BIR, Cab, Leah BRS)
6
0th
4
0th)
#12
Polo Sabor
(Woodrow, Dave, Antonio LDN)
0
0th)
#21
Brown Cave Cheese
(Clem, James, Matt GLA)
0th
0th)
0th)
7
0th
2
0th)
#15
Flowery Twats
(Kropa DUB, Emyr MCR, John SHF)
3
0th)
#18
GAS
(Alfie, Zsófia, George BRS)
8
0th
4
0th)
#7
Channel N°5
(Patrick BRS, Alastair, Ed LDN)
0
0th)
#26
Cross Hares
(Neil, Andy, Joe MCR)
9
0th
1
0th)
#10
Westway
(Phil, Victor, Vit LDN)
0
0th)
#23
Suck My Hoser
(Hayden CBG, Sean, Nik LDN)
0th
0th)
0th)
10
0th
0
0th)
#14
Fashion party
(Ben, Zoe, Edwin LDN)
3
0th)
#19
Lucky Strikes
(alchemist , Kristian, CAN)
11
0th
3
0th)
#6
Punsung Ponies
(Graham ?, Edward, Shane NWM)
0
0th)
#27
Barrymore's Boys
(Dave, Danny, Miles GRN)
12
0th
2
0th)
#11
Clerks
(Felix, Jimmy, Mark LDN)
4
0th)
#22
Project Badass
(Rob, Stephen, Chris MCR)
17
0th
4
0th)
#1
Peregrine
(Chris ESH, Cameron FRN, Mat LDN)
0
0th)
#16
Webslingers
(Chris, Neil BIR, Rich BRS)
18
0th
3
0th)
#8
Real Life
(Todd FAL, Max LDN, Andrew MCR)
2
0th)
#9
Anti Hacking Turtling Mutants
(Dan BIR, John LDN, Chris SHF)
19
0th
5
0th)
#4
Cmetrix
(Robbie BRS, Max, Harvey CBG)
2
0th)
#13
L.A.D.s on Tour
(Daniel CAN, Louis, Apollo LDN)
20
0th
2
0th)
#5
The Break Up
(Josh CBG, Ryan, Jon LDN)
0
0th)
#12
Polo Sabor
(Woodrow, Dave, Antonio LDN)
21
0th
5
0th)
#2
Mondial
(Emmet, Adam, Rupert LDN)
0
0th)
#18
GAS
(Alfie, Zsófia, George BRS)
22
0th
4
0th)
#7
Channel N°5
(Patrick BRS, Alastair, Ed LDN)
1
0th)
#10
Westway
(Phil, Victor, Vit LDN)
23
0th
5
0th)
#3
Lords of Death
(Fin BIR, Tim BRS, Jamie ESH)
2
0th)
#19
Lucky Strikes
(alchemist , Kristian, CAN)
24
0th
2
0th)
#6
Punsung Ponies
(Graham ?, Edward, Shane NWM)
3
0th)
#22
Project Badass
(Rob, Stephen, Chris MCR)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
33
0th
2
0th)
#1
Peregrine
(Chris ESH, Cameron FRN, Mat LDN)
0
0th)
#8
Real Life
(Todd FAL, Max LDN, Andrew MCR)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
34
0th
1
0th)
#4
Cmetrix
(Robbie BRS, Max, Harvey CBG)
4
0th)
#5
The Break Up
(Josh CBG, Ryan, Jon LDN)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
35
0th
3
0th)
#2
Mondial
(Emmet, Adam, Rupert LDN)
2
0th)
#7
Channel N°5
(Patrick BRS, Alastair, Ed LDN)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
36
0th
1
0th)
#3
Lords of Death
(Fin BIR, Tim BRS, Jamie ESH)
0
0th)
#22
Project Badass
(Rob, Stephen, Chris MCR)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
45
0th
0
0th)
#1
Peregrine
(Chris ESH, Cameron FRN, Mat LDN)
5
0th)
#5
The Break Up
(Josh CBG, Ryan, Jon LDN)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
46
0th
5
0th)
#2
Mondial
(Emmet, Adam, Rupert LDN)
1
0th)
#3
Lords of Death
(Fin BIR, Tim BRS, Jamie ESH)
Winners Bracket Final
51
0th
2
0th)
#5
The Break Up
(Josh CBG, Ryan, Jon LDN)
4
0th)
#2
Mondial
(Emmet, Adam, Rupert LDN)
Tournament Final
54
0th
5
0th)
#2
Mondial
(Emmet, Adam, Rupert LDN)
4
0th)
#1
Peregrine
(Chris ESH, Cameron FRN, Mat LDN)
Tournament Final Rematch
55
0th
0th)
If Needed
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
13
21st
0
21st)
#25
Girls Gone Weird
(Adrienne, Maddie, Fuchsia LDN)
4
21st)
#24
Boom Town!
(Jim, Stuart, Ed CBG)
0th
0th)
0th)
14
21st
1
21st)
#28
TGIBP
(Viktória BIR, Cab, Leah BRS)
4
21st)
#21
Brown Cave Cheese
(Clem, James, Matt GLA)
0th
0th)
0th)
15
21st
0
21st)
#26
Cross Hares
(Neil, Andy, Joe MCR)
3
21st)
#23
Suck My Hoser
(Hayden CBG, Sean, Nik LDN)
0th
0th)
0th)
16
21st
2
21st)
#27
Barrymore's Boys
(Dave, Danny, Miles GRN)
3
21st)
#11
Clerks
(Felix, Jimmy, Mark LDN)
25
17th
2
17th)
#18
GAS
(Alfie, Zsófia, George BRS)
1
17th)
#17
General Waste
(Casper BRS, Paul CWL)
26
17th
1
17th)
#10
Westway
(Phil, Victor, Vit LDN)
0
17th)
#24
Boom Town!
(Jim, Stuart, Ed CBG)
27
17th
5
17th)
#19
Lucky Strikes
(alchemist , Kristian, CAN)
0
17th)
#20
Fling Enough Shite
(Andy, Scott, Arthur MCR)
28
17th
2
17th)
#6
Punsung Ponies
(Graham ?, Edward, Shane NWM)
3
17th)
#21
Brown Cave Cheese
(Clem, James, Matt GLA)
29
17th
3
17th)
#16
Webslingers
(Chris, Neil BIR, Rich BRS)
5
17th)
#15
Flowery Twats
(Kropa DUB, Emyr MCR, John SHF)
30
17th
3
17th)
#9
Anti Hacking Turtling Mutants
(Dan BIR, John LDN, Chris SHF)
4
17th)
#23
Suck My Hoser
(Hayden CBG, Sean, Nik LDN)
31
17th
3
17th)
#13
L.A.D.s on Tour
(Daniel CAN, Louis, Apollo LDN)
1
17th)
#14
Fashion party
(Ben, Zoe, Edwin LDN)
32
17th
2
17th)
#12
Polo Sabor
(Woodrow, Dave, Antonio LDN)
0
17th)
#11
Clerks
(Felix, Jimmy, Mark LDN)
37
13th
1
13th)
#18
GAS
(Alfie, Zsófia, George BRS)
2
13th)
#10
Westway
(Phil, Victor, Vit LDN)
38
13th
1
13th)
#19
Lucky Strikes
(alchemist , Kristian, CAN)
0
13th)
#21
Brown Cave Cheese
(Clem, James, Matt GLA)
39
13th
0
13th)
#15
Flowery Twats
(Kropa DUB, Emyr MCR, John SHF)
1
13th)
#23
Suck My Hoser
(Hayden CBG, Sean, Nik LDN)
40
13th
0
13th)
#13
L.A.D.s on Tour
(Daniel CAN, Louis, Apollo LDN)
4
13th)
#12
Polo Sabor
(Woodrow, Dave, Antonio LDN)
41
9th
2
9th)
#8
Real Life
(Todd FAL, Max LDN, Andrew MCR)
1
9th)
#10
Westway
(Phil, Victor, Vit LDN)
42
9th
5
9th)
#4
Cmetrix
(Robbie BRS, Max, Harvey CBG)
0
9th)
#19
Lucky Strikes
(alchemist , Kristian, CAN)
43
9th
3
9th)
#7
Channel N°5
(Patrick BRS, Alastair, Ed LDN)
0
9th)
#23
Suck My Hoser
(Hayden CBG, Sean, Nik LDN)
44
9th
1
9th)
#22
Project Badass
(Rob, Stephen, Chris MCR)
5
9th)
#12
Polo Sabor
(Woodrow, Dave, Antonio LDN)
47
7th
1
7th)
#8
Real Life
(Todd FAL, Max LDN, Andrew MCR)
2
7th)
#4
Cmetrix
(Robbie BRS, Max, Harvey CBG)
48
7th
4
7th)
#7
Channel N°5
(Patrick BRS, Alastair, Ed LDN)
2
7th)
#12
Polo Sabor
(Woodrow, Dave, Antonio LDN)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
49
5th
3
5th)
#3
Lords of Death
(Fin BIR, Tim BRS, Jamie ESH)
0
5th)
#4
Cmetrix
(Robbie BRS, Max, Harvey CBG)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
50
5th
3
5th)
#1
Peregrine
(Chris ESH, Cameron FRN, Mat LDN)
1
5th)
#7
Channel N°5
(Patrick BRS, Alastair, Ed LDN)
Losers Bracket Final
52
4th
0
4th)
#3
Lords of Death
(Fin BIR, Tim BRS, Jamie ESH)
5
4th)
#1
Peregrine
(Chris ESH, Cameron FRN, Mat LDN)
Tournament Final Playin
53
3rd
3
3rd)
#5
The Break Up
(Josh CBG, Ryan, Jon LDN)
4
3rd)
#1
Peregrine
(Chris ESH, Cameron FRN, Mat LDN)

Final Results

  • 1st - Mondial (Emmet, Adam, Rupert LDN)
  • 2nd - Peregrine (Chris ESH, Cameron FRN, Mat LDN)
  • 3rd - The Break Up (Josh CBG, Ryan, Jon LDN)
  • 4th - Lords of Death (Fin BIR, Tim BRS, Jamie ESH)
  • 5th - Cmetrix (Robbie BRS, Max, Harvey CBG)
  • 5th - Channel N°5 (Patrick BRS, Alastair, Ed LDN)
  • 7th - Real Life (Todd FAL, Max LDN, Andrew MCR)
  • 7th - Polo Sabor (Woodrow, Dave, Antonio LDN)
  • 9th - Westway (Phil, Victor, Vit LDN)
  • 9th - Lucky Strikes (alchemist , Kristian, CAN)
  • 9th - Suck My Hoser (Hayden CBG, Sean, Nik LDN)
  • 9th - Project Badass (Rob, Stephen, Chris MCR)
  • 13th - GAS (Alfie, Zsófia, George BRS)
  • 13th - Brown Cave Cheese (Clem, James, Matt GLA)
  • 13th - Flowery Twats (Kropa DUB, Emyr MCR, John SHF)
  • 13th - L.A.D.s on Tour (Daniel CAN, Louis, Apollo LDN)
  • 17th - General Waste (Casper BRS, Paul CWL)
  • 17th - Boom Town! (Jim, Stuart, Ed CBG)
  • 17th - Fling Enough Shite (Andy, Scott, Arthur MCR)
  • 17th - Punsung Ponies (Graham ?, Edward, Shane NWM)
  • 17th - Webslingers (Chris, Neil BIR, Rich BRS)
  • 17th - Anti Hacking Turtling Mutants (Dan BIR, John LDN, Chris SHF)
  • 17th - Fashion party (Ben, Zoe, Edwin LDN)
  • 17th - Clerks (Felix, Jimmy, Mark LDN)
  • 21st - Girls Gone Weird (Adrienne, Maddie, Fuchsia LDN)
  • 21st - TGIBP (Viktória BIR, Cab, Leah BRS)
  • 21st - Cross Hares (Neil, Andy, Joe MCR)
  • 21st - Barrymore's Boys (Dave, Danny, Miles GRN)

#ukhbpc2014