6. Zagreb International

Morning Results

Afternoon Results

0th
0th)
0th)
1
0th
4
0th)
#16
Look At This Socks
(Katharina GRA, Ivana GVA, Johanna VIE)
1
0th)
#17
Flabbergast
(Andy MLB, Iva, Marija ZAG)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
2
0th
2
0th)
#15
Polo Hippus
(Marije AAL, Nathalie GVA, Shaki VIE)
1
0th)
#18
Pabst
(Jonas, Max, Daniel GRA)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
3
0th
3
0th)
#1
Thirsty Camels
(Madej, Adi KRK, Tony WAW)
1
0th)
#16
Look At This Socks
(Katharina GRA, Ivana GVA, Johanna VIE)
4
0th
0
0th)
#8
Tres Pedales
(Lukas, Gedas, Justas VIL)
3
0th)
#9
Los Flamingos
(Robert HAM, Nele HLL, Benni LEI)
5
0th
5
0th)
#4
Shorts Game
(Jessie SEA, Claire SYD, Szemek WAW)
0
0th)
#13
Human Fish
(Peter, David LJB, Miguel VIE)
6
0th
2
0th)
#5
Kaleva Bike Polo Suckers
(Konrad PL, Leevi, Arto TMP)
1
0th)
#12
The Flowery Twats
(Emyr MCR, John, Oli SHF)
7
0th
2
0th)
#2
The Dark Side Of NBG
(Kevin, Tim, Elizabeth NUR)
1
0th)
#15
Polo Hippus
(Marije AAL, Nathalie GVA, Shaki VIE)
8
0th
3
0th)
#7
Those Rude Czechs
(rudy KRK, Eliska, mikolas PRA)
0
0th)
#10
Brikety
(Bart, Alca PRA, Martin PRD)
9
0th
2
0th)
#3
Gilberto Mamba
(Stef, Marco GRA, Mateen VIE)
1
0th)
#14
8 PM
(Tamas GRA, Gabor HUN, Viktor SZG)
10
0th
3
0th)
#6
The Spaghetti Incident
(Braun ITA, Papero PES, Edoardo VI)
0
0th)
#11
Death Moth
(Max CBG, Matej, Filip ZAG)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
13
0th
2
0th)
#1
Thirsty Camels
(Madej, Adi KRK, Tony WAW)
1
0th)
#9
Los Flamingos
(Robert HAM, Nele HLL, Benni LEI)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
14
0th
1
0th)
#4
Shorts Game
(Jessie SEA, Claire SYD, Szemek WAW)
0
0th)
#5
Kaleva Bike Polo Suckers
(Konrad PL, Leevi, Arto TMP)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
15
0th
5
0th)
#2
The Dark Side Of NBG
(Kevin, Tim, Elizabeth NUR)
1
0th)
#7
Those Rude Czechs
(rudy KRK, Eliska, mikolas PRA)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
16
0th
1
0th)
#3
Gilberto Mamba
(Stef, Marco GRA, Mateen VIE)
0
0th)
#6
The Spaghetti Incident
(Braun ITA, Papero PES, Edoardo VI)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
25
0th
2
0th)
#1
Thirsty Camels
(Madej, Adi KRK, Tony WAW)
4
0th)
#4
Shorts Game
(Jessie SEA, Claire SYD, Szemek WAW)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
26
0th
3
0th)
#2
The Dark Side Of NBG
(Kevin, Tim, Elizabeth NUR)
2
0th)
#3
Gilberto Mamba
(Stef, Marco GRA, Mateen VIE)
Winners Bracket Final
31
0th
1
0th)
#4
Shorts Game
(Jessie SEA, Claire SYD, Szemek WAW)
3
0th)
#2
The Dark Side Of NBG
(Kevin, Tim, Elizabeth NUR)
Tournament Final
34
0th
1
0th)
#2
The Dark Side Of NBG
(Kevin, Tim, Elizabeth NUR)
2
0th)
#1
Thirsty Camels
(Madej, Adi KRK, Tony WAW)
Tournament Final Rematch
35
0th
1
0th)
#2
The Dark Side Of NBG
(Kevin, Tim, Elizabeth NUR)
0
0th)
#1
Thirsty Camels
(Madej, Adi KRK, Tony WAW)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
11
17th
2
17th)
#15
Polo Hippus
(Marije AAL, Nathalie GVA, Shaki VIE)
1
17th)
#17
Flabbergast
(Andy MLB, Iva, Marija ZAG)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
12
17th
4
17th)
#16
Look At This Socks
(Katharina GRA, Ivana GVA, Johanna VIE)
3
17th)
#18
Pabst
(Jonas, Max, Daniel GRA)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
17
13th
1
13th)
#15
Polo Hippus
(Marije AAL, Nathalie GVA, Shaki VIE)
5
13th)
#10
Brikety
(Bart, Alca PRA, Martin PRD)
18
13th
1
13th)
#14
8 PM
(Tamas GRA, Gabor HUN, Viktor SZG)
2
13th)
#11
Death Moth
(Max CBG, Matej, Filip ZAG)
19
13th
2
13th)
#16
Look At This Socks
(Katharina GRA, Ivana GVA, Johanna VIE)
3
13th)
#8
Tres Pedales
(Lukas, Gedas, Justas VIL)
20
13th
1
13th)
#13
Human Fish
(Peter, David LJB, Miguel VIE)
2
13th)
#12
The Flowery Twats
(Emyr MCR, John, Oli SHF)
21
9th
3
9th)
#9
Los Flamingos
(Robert HAM, Nele HLL, Benni LEI)
1
9th)
#10
Brikety
(Bart, Alca PRA, Martin PRD)
22
9th
3
9th)
#5
Kaleva Bike Polo Suckers
(Konrad PL, Leevi, Arto TMP)
4
9th)
#11
Death Moth
(Max CBG, Matej, Filip ZAG)
23
9th
0
9th)
#7
Those Rude Czechs
(rudy KRK, Eliska, mikolas PRA)
1
9th)
#8
Tres Pedales
(Lukas, Gedas, Justas VIL)
24
9th
5
9th)
#6
The Spaghetti Incident
(Braun ITA, Papero PES, Edoardo VI)
1
9th)
#12
The Flowery Twats
(Emyr MCR, John, Oli SHF)
27
7th
1
7th)
#9
Los Flamingos
(Robert HAM, Nele HLL, Benni LEI)
3
7th)
#11
Death Moth
(Max CBG, Matej, Filip ZAG)
28
7th
0
7th)
#8
Tres Pedales
(Lukas, Gedas, Justas VIL)
3
7th)
#6
The Spaghetti Incident
(Braun ITA, Papero PES, Edoardo VI)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
29
5th
2
5th)
#3
Gilberto Mamba
(Stef, Marco GRA, Mateen VIE)
0
5th)
#11
Death Moth
(Max CBG, Matej, Filip ZAG)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
30
5th
1
5th)
#1
Thirsty Camels
(Madej, Adi KRK, Tony WAW)
0
5th)
#6
The Spaghetti Incident
(Braun ITA, Papero PES, Edoardo VI)
Losers Bracket Final
32
4th
0
4th)
#3
Gilberto Mamba
(Stef, Marco GRA, Mateen VIE)
1
4th)
#1
Thirsty Camels
(Madej, Adi KRK, Tony WAW)
Tournament Final Playin
33
3rd
2
3rd)
#4
Shorts Game
(Jessie SEA, Claire SYD, Szemek WAW)
3
3rd)
#1
Thirsty Camels
(Madej, Adi KRK, Tony WAW)

Final Results

#zgbikepolo2018