Amsterdam Beneligue Weekender

Swiss Results

0th
0th)
0th)
1
A
0th
2
0th)
#16
1/2 Watt Oranges
(Bram ARN, Rutger, Lorenzo EIN)
3
0th)
#17
VPC
(Mark, Timon COL, Mark VAN)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
2
A
0th
3
0th)
#15
Büppel
(Jörg, Ole, Niklas BÜP)
1
0th)
#18
Team Utrecht
(Jelle, Rob, Vincent NL)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
3
A
0th
5
0th)
#1
Pobocops
(Johanna FRA, Robert HAM, Philipp HAN)
1
0th)
#17
VPC
(Mark, Timon COL, Mark VAN)
4
A
0th
0
0th)
#8
Purple Pain
(Philip ENS, Chris, Mark NL)
1
0th)
#9
Pitponies & Others
(Michael DOR, Robbert ENS, David HAM)
5
A
0th
1
0th)
#4
Team Fishsticks
(Simon, Koen, Arnoud ANT)
3
0th)
#13
Team Green Amsterdam United Beer
(Tycho, Raoul AMS, Ab NL)
6
A
0th
3
0th)
#5
Bike Syndikat
(Hagen, Fabrice, Mirko COL)
0
0th)
#12
NNNB (Make Love Don't Pay)
(Daniel DUI, Stefan DÜS, Sebastian MUC)
7
A
0th
5
0th)
#2
Simon Says
(Nicky, Jaouad, Ward ANT)
0
0th)
#15
Büppel
(Jörg, Ole, Niklas BÜP)
8
A
0th
2
0th)
#7
Drunk On Power
(Erik AMS, Alex DÜS, John TO)
4
0th)
#10
Octoberfist
(Eddy FRA, Fabian, Phil MUC)
9
A
0th
4
0th)
#3
GSN
(Lukas, Clemens, Christoph GIE)
2
0th)
#14
Nigga Please
(Ewoud AMS, Erçan ANT)
10
A
0th
5
0th)
#6
Smoking Paint
(Jacob CPH, Benji GVA, Thomas PAR)
1
0th)
#11
Polo Phonies
(Alex, Masami AMS, Jamal EIN)
13
A
0th
3
0th)
#1
Pobocops
(Johanna FRA, Robert HAM, Philipp HAN)
1
0th)
#9
Pitponies & Others
(Michael DOR, Robbert ENS, David HAM)
14
A
0th
1
0th)
#13
Team Green Amsterdam United Beer
(Tycho, Raoul AMS, Ab NL)
4
0th)
#5
Bike Syndikat
(Hagen, Fabrice, Mirko COL)
15
A
0th
1
0th)
#2
Simon Says
(Nicky, Jaouad, Ward ANT)
2
0th)
#10
Octoberfist
(Eddy FRA, Fabian, Phil MUC)
16
A
0th
2
0th)
#3
GSN
(Lukas, Clemens, Christoph GIE)
0
0th)
#6
Smoking Paint
(Jacob CPH, Benji GVA, Thomas PAR)
25
0th
2
0th)
#1
Pobocops
(Johanna FRA, Robert HAM, Philipp HAN)
1
0th)
#5
Bike Syndikat
(Hagen, Fabrice, Mirko COL)
26
0th
3
0th)
#10
Octoberfist
(Eddy FRA, Fabian, Phil MUC)
4
0th)
#3
GSN
(Lukas, Clemens, Christoph GIE)
31
A
0th
2
0th)
#1
Pobocops
(Johanna FRA, Robert HAM, Philipp HAN)
1
0th)
#3
GSN
(Lukas, Clemens, Christoph GIE)
34
0th
5
0th)
#1
Pobocops
(Johanna FRA, Robert HAM, Philipp HAN)
2
0th)
#2
Simon Says
(Nicky, Jaouad, Ward ANT)
35
0th
0th)
If Needed
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
11
A
17th
3
17th)
#15
Büppel
(Jörg, Ole, Niklas BÜP)
1
17th)
#16
1/2 Watt Oranges
(Bram ARN, Rutger, Lorenzo EIN)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
12
A
17th
5
17th)
#17
VPC
(Mark, Timon COL, Mark VAN)
0
17th)
#18
Team Utrecht
(Jelle, Rob, Vincent NL)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
17
A
13th
3
13th)
#15
Büppel
(Jörg, Ole, Niklas BÜP)
2
13th)
#7
Drunk On Power
(Erik AMS, Alex DÜS, John TO)
18
A
13th
1
13th)
#14
Nigga Please
(Ewoud AMS, Erçan ANT)
3
13th)
#11
Polo Phonies
(Alex, Masami AMS, Jamal EIN)
19
A
13th
1
13th)
#17
VPC
(Mark, Timon COL, Mark VAN)
2
13th)
#8
Purple Pain
(Philip ENS, Chris, Mark NL)
20
A
13th
2
13th)
#4
Team Fishsticks
(Simon, Koen, Arnoud ANT)
5
13th)
#12
NNNB (Make Love Don't Pay)
(Daniel DUI, Stefan DÜS, Sebastian MUC)
21
A
9th
3
9th)
#9
Pitponies & Others
(Michael DOR, Robbert ENS, David HAM)
2
9th)
#15
Büppel
(Jörg, Ole, Niklas BÜP)
22
9th
2
9th)
#13
Team Green Amsterdam United Beer
(Tycho, Raoul AMS, Ab NL)
3
9th)
#11
Polo Phonies
(Alex, Masami AMS, Jamal EIN)
23
9th
5
9th)
#2
Simon Says
(Nicky, Jaouad, Ward ANT)
1
9th)
#8
Purple Pain
(Philip ENS, Chris, Mark NL)
24
9th
5
9th)
#6
Smoking Paint
(Jacob CPH, Benji GVA, Thomas PAR)
0
9th)
#12
NNNB (Make Love Don't Pay)
(Daniel DUI, Stefan DÜS, Sebastian MUC)
27
7th
0
7th)
#9
Pitponies & Others
(Michael DOR, Robbert ENS, David HAM)
2
7th)
#11
Polo Phonies
(Alex, Masami AMS, Jamal EIN)
28
7th
1
7th)
#2
Simon Says
(Nicky, Jaouad, Ward ANT)
0
7th)
#6
Smoking Paint
(Jacob CPH, Benji GVA, Thomas PAR)
29
5th
5
5th)
#10
Octoberfist
(Eddy FRA, Fabian, Phil MUC)
1
5th)
#11
Polo Phonies
(Alex, Masami AMS, Jamal EIN)
30
A
5th
1
5th)
#5
Bike Syndikat
(Hagen, Fabrice, Mirko COL)
4
5th)
#2
Simon Says
(Nicky, Jaouad, Ward ANT)
32
4th
2
4th)
#10
Octoberfist
(Eddy FRA, Fabian, Phil MUC)
3
4th)
#2
Simon Says
(Nicky, Jaouad, Ward ANT)
33
3rd
0
3rd)
#3
GSN
(Lukas, Clemens, Christoph GIE)
2
3rd)
#2
Simon Says
(Nicky, Jaouad, Ward ANT)

Final Results