Halloween Massacre-ade Ball III

Morning Results

Afternoon Results

1
0th
5
0th)
#1
Team America
(Greg, Andrew, Kaylasagne ATX)
0
0th)
#32
The Raw Raw
(Ryan, Dmo, judith SMC)
2
0th
0
0th)
#16
The Furries
(Monica, David HOU, KevinKingBeahan SMC)
5
0th)
#17
Killing Me Smallsly
(Miguel, Jasmine, Also ATX)
3
0th
0
0th)
#8
SLAYWATCH
(Alekos HOU, Meesh, Steven RDU)
5
0th)
#25
Welch Family
(BritneyHill, justin, Ryan MOLO)
4
0th
5
0th)
#9
Silence of the slams
(Clarity ATX, Claudio, joe SAT)
1
0th)
#24
Rod Sterling
(Lizzy DNT, Pete, Tommy FTW)
5
0th
5
0th)
#4
Five-0
(Diego HOU, Matt LEX, Oleha VAN)
0
0th)
#29
I Got Your 9 & 3/4 Right Here
(Gray ATX, Daniel, Michelle HOU)
6
0th
1
0th)
#13
Fantasy Sports
(Chris, MidwestMegs CHI, Brandon DEN)
0
0th)
#20
Taco Chex
(Krystal DNT, Juice MEM, Jon ORL)
7
0th
5
0th)
#5
Sailor Scouts
(Sarah LA, Tex, Medic SEA)
1
0th)
#28
Death By Seamen
(Jody ATX, Coco CHI, Adam DNT)
8
0th
5
0th)
#12
Team Snowfeet
(donnie, ReMac LA, Kyle OAK)
4
0th)
#21
Coocooey
(Jew, Evon, Alvin SAT)
9
0th
5
0th)
#2
Watching Folks Swim
(Rob, Chris, Lori Philly)
0
0th)
#31
La Santa Muerte
(Richard ATX, Nate DAL, Sarah HOU)
10
0th
4
0th)
#15
Planet Express
(Sasha ATX, Alias DC, Corey Indy)
3
0th)
#18
East beast
(Sean, DJirty NYC, Jamelyn SEA)
11
0th
5
0th)
#7
Space Lizards
(Zach, Bobbi ATX, Krista LA)
3
0th)
#26
We Like Turtles
(ElJefe, Omar HOU, Jewjitsu LIT)
12
0th
5
0th)
#10
The Cut Throats
(Sean RDU, Dasha, Jesse VAN)
2
0th)
#23
321 Pollo
(Miguel, Stina, Clint HOU)
13
0th
5
0th)
#3
The Bad Habit
(Kristina ATX, Jimmy, Del Gato TLH)
1
0th)
#30
Killer Plan Beez
(Mari DNT, Jonathan FTM, Shane HOU)
14
0th
3
0th)
#14
Fir Birlers
(Jonathan ANC, Cedar ATX, Jillian CRZ)
5
0th)
#19
Daisy Dukes of Hazardous County
(Nick ATX, Ali MOLO, MESSMANN SEA)
15
0th
5
0th)
#6
The Warriors
(Anne ATL, Landon, Andy MEM)
2
0th)
#27
Star Whores
(Mel, Will, Charlie HOU)
16
0th
5
0th)
#11
Trollo
(Robert, Adylle ATX, Graham MEM)
0
0th)
#22
Mountain Sharks
(liz, todd, Tim DEN)
25
0th
4
0th)
#1
Team America
(Greg, Andrew, Kaylasagne ATX)
0
0th)
#17
Killing Me Smallsly
(Miguel, Jasmine, Also ATX)
26
0th
2
0th)
#25
Welch Family
(BritneyHill, justin, Ryan MOLO)
3
0th)
#9
Silence of the slams
(Clarity ATX, Claudio, joe SAT)
27
0th
5
0th)
#4
Five-0
(Diego HOU, Matt LEX, Oleha VAN)
2
0th)
#13
Fantasy Sports
(Chris, MidwestMegs CHI, Brandon DEN)
28
0th
3
0th)
#5
Sailor Scouts
(Sarah LA, Tex, Medic SEA)
5
0th)
#12
Team Snowfeet
(donnie, ReMac LA, Kyle OAK)
29
0th
2
0th)
#2
Watching Folks Swim
(Rob, Chris, Lori Philly)
1
0th)
#15
Planet Express
(Sasha ATX, Alias DC, Corey Indy)
30
0th
4
0th)
#7
Space Lizards
(Zach, Bobbi ATX, Krista LA)
1
0th)
#10
The Cut Throats
(Sean RDU, Dasha, Jesse VAN)
31
0th
3
0th)
#3
The Bad Habit
(Kristina ATX, Jimmy, Del Gato TLH)
5
0th)
#19
Daisy Dukes of Hazardous County
(Nick ATX, Ali MOLO, MESSMANN SEA)
32
0th
2
0th)
#6
The Warriors
(Anne ATL, Landon, Andy MEM)
4
0th)
#11
Trollo
(Robert, Adylle ATX, Graham MEM)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
41
0th
5
0th)
#1
Team America
(Greg, Andrew, Kaylasagne ATX)
0
0th)
#9
Silence of the slams
(Clarity ATX, Claudio, joe SAT)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
42
0th
4
0th)
#4
Five-0
(Diego HOU, Matt LEX, Oleha VAN)
3
0th)
#12
Team Snowfeet
(donnie, ReMac LA, Kyle OAK)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
43
0th
2
0th)
#2
Watching Folks Swim
(Rob, Chris, Lori Philly)
3
0th)
#7
Space Lizards
(Zach, Bobbi ATX, Krista LA)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
44
0th
2
0th)
#19
Daisy Dukes of Hazardous County
(Nick ATX, Ali MOLO, MESSMANN SEA)
1
0th)
#11
Trollo
(Robert, Adylle ATX, Graham MEM)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
53
0th
1
0th)
#1
Team America
(Greg, Andrew, Kaylasagne ATX)
4
0th)
#4
Five-0
(Diego HOU, Matt LEX, Oleha VAN)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
54
0th
2
0th)
#7
Space Lizards
(Zach, Bobbi ATX, Krista LA)
3
0th)
#19
Daisy Dukes of Hazardous County
(Nick ATX, Ali MOLO, MESSMANN SEA)
Winners Bracket Final
59
0th
4
0th)
#4
Five-0
(Diego HOU, Matt LEX, Oleha VAN)
2
0th)
#19
Daisy Dukes of Hazardous County
(Nick ATX, Ali MOLO, MESSMANN SEA)
Tournament Final
62
0th
4
0th)
#4
Five-0
(Diego HOU, Matt LEX, Oleha VAN)
5
0th)
#19
Daisy Dukes of Hazardous County
(Nick ATX, Ali MOLO, MESSMANN SEA)
Tournament Final Rematch
63
0th
4
0th)
#4
Five-0
(Diego HOU, Matt LEX, Oleha VAN)
5
0th)
#19
Daisy Dukes of Hazardous County
(Nick ATX, Ali MOLO, MESSMANN SEA)
17
25th
2
25th)
#32
The Raw Raw
(Ryan, Dmo, judith SMC)
5
25th)
#16
The Furries
(Monica, David HOU, KevinKingBeahan SMC)
18
25th
5
25th)
#8
SLAYWATCH
(Alekos HOU, Meesh, Steven RDU)
0
25th)
#24
Rod Sterling
(Lizzy DNT, Pete, Tommy FTW)
19
25th
1
25th)
#29
I Got Your 9 & 3/4 Right Here
(Gray ATX, Daniel, Michelle HOU)
5
25th)
#20
Taco Chex
(Krystal DNT, Juice MEM, Jon ORL)
20
25th
5
25th)
#28
Death By Seamen
(Jody ATX, Coco CHI, Adam DNT)
4
25th)
#21
Coocooey
(Jew, Evon, Alvin SAT)
21
25th
1
25th)
#31
La Santa Muerte
(Richard ATX, Nate DAL, Sarah HOU)
4
25th)
#18
East beast
(Sean, DJirty NYC, Jamelyn SEA)
22
25th
5
25th)
#26
We Like Turtles
(ElJefe, Omar HOU, Jewjitsu LIT)
4
25th)
#23
321 Pollo
(Miguel, Stina, Clint HOU)
23
25th
1
25th)
#30
Killer Plan Beez
(Mari DNT, Jonathan FTM, Shane HOU)
5
25th)
#14
Fir Birlers
(Jonathan ANC, Cedar ATX, Jillian CRZ)
24
25th
2
25th)
#27
Star Whores
(Mel, Will, Charlie HOU)
3
25th)
#22
Mountain Sharks
(liz, todd, Tim DEN)
33
17th
5
17th)
#15
Planet Express
(Sasha ATX, Alias DC, Corey Indy)
1
17th)
#16
The Furries
(Monica, David HOU, KevinKingBeahan SMC)
34
17th
1
17th)
#10
The Cut Throats
(Sean RDU, Dasha, Jesse VAN)
5
17th)
#8
SLAYWATCH
(Alekos HOU, Meesh, Steven RDU)
35
17th
4
17th)
#3
The Bad Habit
(Kristina ATX, Jimmy, Del Gato TLH)
3
17th)
#20
Taco Chex
(Krystal DNT, Juice MEM, Jon ORL)
36
17th
3
17th)
#6
The Warriors
(Anne ATL, Landon, Andy MEM)
4
17th)
#28
Death By Seamen
(Jody ATX, Coco CHI, Adam DNT)
37
17th
5
17th)
#17
Killing Me Smallsly
(Miguel, Jasmine, Also ATX)
2
17th)
#18
East beast
(Sean, DJirty NYC, Jamelyn SEA)
38
17th
2
17th)
#25
Welch Family
(BritneyHill, justin, Ryan MOLO)
4
17th)
#26
We Like Turtles
(ElJefe, Omar HOU, Jewjitsu LIT)
39
17th
5
17th)
#13
Fantasy Sports
(Chris, MidwestMegs CHI, Brandon DEN)
2
17th)
#14
Fir Birlers
(Jonathan ANC, Cedar ATX, Jillian CRZ)
40
17th
4
17th)
#5
Sailor Scouts
(Sarah LA, Tex, Medic SEA)
1
17th)
#22
Mountain Sharks
(liz, todd, Tim DEN)
45
13th
1
13th)
#15
Planet Express
(Sasha ATX, Alias DC, Corey Indy)
2
13th)
#8
SLAYWATCH
(Alekos HOU, Meesh, Steven RDU)
46
13th
5
13th)
#3
The Bad Habit
(Kristina ATX, Jimmy, Del Gato TLH)
0
13th)
#28
Death By Seamen
(Jody ATX, Coco CHI, Adam DNT)
47
13th
4
13th)
#17
Killing Me Smallsly
(Miguel, Jasmine, Also ATX)
1
13th)
#26
We Like Turtles
(ElJefe, Omar HOU, Jewjitsu LIT)
48
13th
3
13th)
#13
Fantasy Sports
(Chris, MidwestMegs CHI, Brandon DEN)
2
13th)
#5
Sailor Scouts
(Sarah LA, Tex, Medic SEA)
49
9th
4
9th)
#9
Silence of the slams
(Clarity ATX, Claudio, joe SAT)
1
9th)
#8
SLAYWATCH
(Alekos HOU, Meesh, Steven RDU)
50
9th
2
9th)
#12
Team Snowfeet
(donnie, ReMac LA, Kyle OAK)
5
9th)
#3
The Bad Habit
(Kristina ATX, Jimmy, Del Gato TLH)
51
9th
2
9th)
#2
Watching Folks Swim
(Rob, Chris, Lori Philly)
1
9th)
#17
Killing Me Smallsly
(Miguel, Jasmine, Also ATX)
52
9th
1
9th)
#11
Trollo
(Robert, Adylle ATX, Graham MEM)
5
9th)
#13
Fantasy Sports
(Chris, MidwestMegs CHI, Brandon DEN)
55
7th
0
7th)
#9
Silence of the slams
(Clarity ATX, Claudio, joe SAT)
5
7th)
#3
The Bad Habit
(Kristina ATX, Jimmy, Del Gato TLH)
56
7th
2
7th)
#2
Watching Folks Swim
(Rob, Chris, Lori Philly)
1
7th)
#13
Fantasy Sports
(Chris, MidwestMegs CHI, Brandon DEN)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
57
5th
1
5th)
#7
Space Lizards
(Zach, Bobbi ATX, Krista LA)
4
5th)
#3
The Bad Habit
(Kristina ATX, Jimmy, Del Gato TLH)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
58
5th
2
5th)
#1
Team America
(Greg, Andrew, Kaylasagne ATX)
3
5th)
#2
Watching Folks Swim
(Rob, Chris, Lori Philly)
Losers Bracket Final
60
4th
2
4th)
#3
The Bad Habit
(Kristina ATX, Jimmy, Del Gato TLH)
3
4th)
#2
Watching Folks Swim
(Rob, Chris, Lori Philly)
Tournament Final Playin
61
3rd
3
3rd)
#19
Daisy Dukes of Hazardous County
(Nick ATX, Ali MOLO, MESSMANN SEA)
2
3rd)
#2
Watching Folks Swim
(Rob, Chris, Lori Philly)

Final Results

#HMB3