Büppelmania 2015

Swiss Results

0th
0th)
0th)
1
0th
4
0th)
#16
Mellow Gold
(David, Ben BLD, Katrin MUC)
1
0th)
#17
Holy Cologne
(Jan, Kati, Johannes COL)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
2
0th
5
0th)
#15
Worst Case
(Steffen HAM, Aljoscha HAN, Phil MUC)
3
0th)
#18
One Bottle A Day
(Daniel BLN, Tobi, Lisa NUR)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
3
0th
5
0th)
#1
Aale und Rolltreppen
(Nico, Basti BLN, Tim NUR)
2
0th)
#16
Mellow Gold
(David, Ben BLD, Katrin MUC)
4
0th
3
0th)
#8
286 Crew
(Mud, Tijs AAL, Mass BRU)
5
0th)
#9
Polo Pöbel
(Adam, Michi BLN, Nele HLL)
5
0th
5
0th)
#4
Inkasso Altona
(Andy, Oliver, Christoph HAM)
1
0th)
#13
Geile Bräute
(Frank BÜP, Daniel DUI, Schenkel HAM)
6
0th
4
0th)
#5
Teresa Orlowski
(Madej, Pajac, Rico KRK)
2
0th)
#12
Pyromaniacs
(Flo, Niklas, Andreas BÜP)
7
0th
5
0th)
#2
Buppelgum
(Vincent, Brice, Antoine BRU)
4
0th)
#15
Worst Case
(Steffen HAM, Aljoscha HAN, Phil MUC)
8
0th
1
0th)
#7
Unterweser Uraniums
(Dutchmaster AMS, Eriks, Kristaps RIG)
2
0th)
#10
No Mercy
(Thomas, Thomas, Hannes HAN)
9
0th
3
0th)
#3
Stainless Steel
(Robert, Nico HAM, Philipp HAN)
1
0th)
#14
Büppel
(Ole, Fabian, Rainer BÜP)
10
0th
3
0th)
#6
Büppelaffen
(Kevin, Lulu, Cindy NUR)
4
0th)
#11
Golem
(Dany, Jirka BRN, Jimmy PRA)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
13
0th
5
0th)
#1
Aale und Rolltreppen
(Nico, Basti BLN, Tim NUR)
1
0th)
#9
Polo Pöbel
(Adam, Michi BLN, Nele HLL)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
14
0th
0
0th)
#4
Inkasso Altona
(Andy, Oliver, Christoph HAM)
5
0th)
#5
Teresa Orlowski
(Madej, Pajac, Rico KRK)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
15
0th
3
0th)
#2
Buppelgum
(Vincent, Brice, Antoine BRU)
2
0th)
#10
No Mercy
(Thomas, Thomas, Hannes HAN)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
16
0th
4
0th)
#3
Stainless Steel
(Robert, Nico HAM, Philipp HAN)
5
0th)
#11
Golem
(Dany, Jirka BRN, Jimmy PRA)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
25
0th
5
0th)
#1
Aale und Rolltreppen
(Nico, Basti BLN, Tim NUR)
1
0th)
#5
Teresa Orlowski
(Madej, Pajac, Rico KRK)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
26
0th
4
0th)
#2
Buppelgum
(Vincent, Brice, Antoine BRU)
5
0th)
#11
Golem
(Dany, Jirka BRN, Jimmy PRA)
Winners Bracket Final
31
0th
5
0th)
#1
Aale und Rolltreppen
(Nico, Basti BLN, Tim NUR)
1
0th)
#11
Golem
(Dany, Jirka BRN, Jimmy PRA)
Tournament Final
34
0th
5
0th)
#1
Aale und Rolltreppen
(Nico, Basti BLN, Tim NUR)
1
0th)
#11
Golem
(Dany, Jirka BRN, Jimmy PRA)
Tournament Final Rematch
35
0th
0th)
If Needed
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
11
17th
5
17th)
#15
Worst Case
(Steffen HAM, Aljoscha HAN, Phil MUC)
0
17th)
#17
Holy Cologne
(Jan, Kati, Johannes COL)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
12
17th
3
17th)
#16
Mellow Gold
(David, Ben BLD, Katrin MUC)
1
17th)
#18
One Bottle A Day
(Daniel BLN, Tobi, Lisa NUR)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
17
13th
2
13th)
#15
Worst Case
(Steffen HAM, Aljoscha HAN, Phil MUC)
5
13th)
#7
Unterweser Uraniums
(Dutchmaster AMS, Eriks, Kristaps RIG)
18
13th
3
13th)
#14
Büppel
(Ole, Fabian, Rainer BÜP)
5
13th)
#6
Büppelaffen
(Kevin, Lulu, Cindy NUR)
19
13th
2
13th)
#16
Mellow Gold
(David, Ben BLD, Katrin MUC)
1
13th)
#8
286 Crew
(Mud, Tijs AAL, Mass BRU)
20
13th
3
13th)
#13
Geile Bräute
(Frank BÜP, Daniel DUI, Schenkel HAM)
2
13th)
#12
Pyromaniacs
(Flo, Niklas, Andreas BÜP)
21
9th
1
9th)
#9
Polo Pöbel
(Adam, Michi BLN, Nele HLL)
2
9th)
#7
Unterweser Uraniums
(Dutchmaster AMS, Eriks, Kristaps RIG)
22
9th
4
9th)
#4
Inkasso Altona
(Andy, Oliver, Christoph HAM)
5
9th)
#6
Büppelaffen
(Kevin, Lulu, Cindy NUR)
23
9th
3
9th)
#10
No Mercy
(Thomas, Thomas, Hannes HAN)
5
9th)
#16
Mellow Gold
(David, Ben BLD, Katrin MUC)
24
9th
5
9th)
#3
Stainless Steel
(Robert, Nico HAM, Philipp HAN)
2
9th)
#13
Geile Bräute
(Frank BÜP, Daniel DUI, Schenkel HAM)
27
7th
4
7th)
#7
Unterweser Uraniums
(Dutchmaster AMS, Eriks, Kristaps RIG)
5
7th)
#6
Büppelaffen
(Kevin, Lulu, Cindy NUR)
28
7th
1
7th)
#16
Mellow Gold
(David, Ben BLD, Katrin MUC)
4
7th)
#3
Stainless Steel
(Robert, Nico HAM, Philipp HAN)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
29
5th
3
5th)
#2
Buppelgum
(Vincent, Brice, Antoine BRU)
4
5th)
#6
Büppelaffen
(Kevin, Lulu, Cindy NUR)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
30
5th
1
5th)
#5
Teresa Orlowski
(Madej, Pajac, Rico KRK)
3
5th)
#3
Stainless Steel
(Robert, Nico HAM, Philipp HAN)
Losers Bracket Final
32
4th
5
4th)
#6
Büppelaffen
(Kevin, Lulu, Cindy NUR)
4
4th)
#3
Stainless Steel
(Robert, Nico HAM, Philipp HAN)
Tournament Final Playin
33
3rd
5
3rd)
#11
Golem
(Dany, Jirka BRN, Jimmy PRA)
4
3rd)
#6
Büppelaffen
(Kevin, Lulu, Cindy NUR)

Final Results

#Büppelmania