Büppelmania 2014

Swiss Results

0th
0th)
0th)
1
0th
5
0th)
#16
BÜPPELMANIACS
(Buby, Frank BÜP, Martin DOR)
1
0th)
#17
GOLDEN SIXTIES
(Jörg, Rainer BÜP, Michael HAM)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
2
0th
5
0th)
#15
DICKE KNÜPPEL
(Jan, Miguel ?, Rado FRA)
0
0th)
#18
TEAM BIZARR
(Frieda, Christian ?, Martin BLN)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
3
0th
5
0th)
#1
BÜPPEL A LULA
(Vincent, Antoine, Brice BRU)
0
0th)
#16
BÜPPELMANIACS
(Buby, Frank BÜP, Martin DOR)
4
0th
1
0th)
#8
NO MERCY
(Tom ?, Tommy, Philipp HAN)
2
0th)
#9
ROYAL WITH CHESSE
(Karsten ?, Markus HAN, Mateusz KRK)
5
0th
5
0th)
#4
HATI HATI
(Basti ?, Danny BLN, Petra FRA)
0
0th)
#13
LASERDOGS
(Andy ???, Basti, gitti la mar BLN)
6
0th
3
0th)
#5
EL FORENSIKER
(Jan, Sebi ?, Daniel DUI)
5
0th)
#12
DEICHKINDER
(Marie, Florian, Niklas BUP)
7
0th
4
0th)
#2
BAYWATCH
(David, Anna, Johanna FRA)
3
0th)
#15
DICKE KNÜPPEL
(Jan, Miguel ?, Rado FRA)
8
0th
4
0th)
#7
INKASSO ALTONA
(Chris ?, Robert, Andy HAM)
3
0th)
#10
CHAINWHIP MASCARA
(Tonie ?, Michi BLN, Richie LEI)
9
0th
4
0th)
#3
JOHNNY ROCKET
(Felix BLD, Michael DOR, Florian HAN)
0
0th)
#14
VICTORIOUS BASTARDS
(Lorenzo ?, Ewoud AMS, Jamal NL)
10
0th
2
0th)
#6
TORQUE
(Hannes, David ?, Frank BUP)
1
0th)
#11
FRIESENJUNGS
(Steffen ?, Fabian, Ole BÜP)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
13
0th
3
0th)
#1
BÜPPEL A LULA
(Vincent, Antoine, Brice BRU)
1
0th)
#9
ROYAL WITH CHESSE
(Karsten ?, Markus HAN, Mateusz KRK)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
14
0th
5
0th)
#4
HATI HATI
(Basti ?, Danny BLN, Petra FRA)
0
0th)
#12
DEICHKINDER
(Marie, Florian, Niklas BUP)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
15
0th
2
0th)
#2
BAYWATCH
(David, Anna, Johanna FRA)
1
0th)
#7
INKASSO ALTONA
(Chris ?, Robert, Andy HAM)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
16
0th
1
0th)
#3
JOHNNY ROCKET
(Felix BLD, Michael DOR, Florian HAN)
4
0th)
#6
TORQUE
(Hannes, David ?, Frank BUP)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
25
0th
2
0th)
#1
BÜPPEL A LULA
(Vincent, Antoine, Brice BRU)
5
0th)
#4
HATI HATI
(Basti ?, Danny BLN, Petra FRA)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
26
0th
5
0th)
#2
BAYWATCH
(David, Anna, Johanna FRA)
2
0th)
#6
TORQUE
(Hannes, David ?, Frank BUP)
Winners Bracket Final
31
0th
5
0th)
#4
HATI HATI
(Basti ?, Danny BLN, Petra FRA)
4
0th)
#2
BAYWATCH
(David, Anna, Johanna FRA)
Tournament Final
34
A
0th
1
0th)
#4
HATI HATI
(Basti ?, Danny BLN, Petra FRA)
5
0th)
#1
BÜPPEL A LULA
(Vincent, Antoine, Brice BRU)
Tournament Final Rematch
35
0th
0
0th)
#4
HATI HATI
(Basti ?, Danny BLN, Petra FRA)
1
0th)
#1
BÜPPEL A LULA
(Vincent, Antoine, Brice BRU)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
11
17th
5
17th)
#15
DICKE KNÜPPEL
(Jan, Miguel ?, Rado FRA)
2
17th)
#17
GOLDEN SIXTIES
(Jörg, Rainer BÜP, Michael HAM)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
12
17th
5
17th)
#16
BÜPPELMANIACS
(Buby, Frank BÜP, Martin DOR)
0
17th)
#18
TEAM BIZARR
(Frieda, Christian ?, Martin BLN)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
17
13th
4
13th)
#15
DICKE KNÜPPEL
(Jan, Miguel ?, Rado FRA)
5
13th)
#10
CHAINWHIP MASCARA
(Tonie ?, Michi BLN, Richie LEI)
18
13th
1
13th)
#14
VICTORIOUS BASTARDS
(Lorenzo ?, Ewoud AMS, Jamal NL)
2
13th)
#11
FRIESENJUNGS
(Steffen ?, Fabian, Ole BÜP)
19
13th
3
13th)
#16
BÜPPELMANIACS
(Buby, Frank BÜP, Martin DOR)
2
13th)
#8
NO MERCY
(Tom ?, Tommy, Philipp HAN)
20
13th
5
13th)
#13
LASERDOGS
(Andy ???, Basti, gitti la mar BLN)
4
13th)
#5
EL FORENSIKER
(Jan, Sebi ?, Daniel DUI)
21
9th
5
9th)
#9
ROYAL WITH CHESSE
(Karsten ?, Markus HAN, Mateusz KRK)
4
9th)
#10
CHAINWHIP MASCARA
(Tonie ?, Michi BLN, Richie LEI)
22
9th
2
9th)
#12
DEICHKINDER
(Marie, Florian, Niklas BUP)
5
9th)
#11
FRIESENJUNGS
(Steffen ?, Fabian, Ole BÜP)
23
9th
4
9th)
#7
INKASSO ALTONA
(Chris ?, Robert, Andy HAM)
2
9th)
#16
BÜPPELMANIACS
(Buby, Frank BÜP, Martin DOR)
24
9th
5
9th)
#3
JOHNNY ROCKET
(Felix BLD, Michael DOR, Florian HAN)
0
9th)
#13
LASERDOGS
(Andy ???, Basti, gitti la mar BLN)
27
7th
5
7th)
#9
ROYAL WITH CHESSE
(Karsten ?, Markus HAN, Mateusz KRK)
1
7th)
#11
FRIESENJUNGS
(Steffen ?, Fabian, Ole BÜP)
28
7th
3
7th)
#7
INKASSO ALTONA
(Chris ?, Robert, Andy HAM)
4
7th)
#3
JOHNNY ROCKET
(Felix BLD, Michael DOR, Florian HAN)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
29
5th
4
5th)
#6
TORQUE
(Hannes, David ?, Frank BUP)
5
5th)
#9
ROYAL WITH CHESSE
(Karsten ?, Markus HAN, Mateusz KRK)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
30
5th
5
5th)
#1
BÜPPEL A LULA
(Vincent, Antoine, Brice BRU)
3
5th)
#3
JOHNNY ROCKET
(Felix BLD, Michael DOR, Florian HAN)
Losers Bracket Final
32
4th
1
4th)
#9
ROYAL WITH CHESSE
(Karsten ?, Markus HAN, Mateusz KRK)
5
4th)
#1
BÜPPEL A LULA
(Vincent, Antoine, Brice BRU)
Tournament Final Playin
33
3rd
3
3rd)
#2
BAYWATCH
(David, Anna, Johanna FRA)
4
3rd)
#1
BÜPPEL A LULA
(Vincent, Antoine, Brice BRU)

Final Results

#Büppelmania