Bueppelmania 2018

Morning Results

Afternoon Results

    Just Finished

    Tournament Final
    32
    0th
    4
    0th)
    #4
    Büppelaffen
    (Kevin, Lulu, Andi NUR)
    5
    0th)
    #3
    Standbohrmaschine
    (August IGS, Tim NUR, Tony WAW)

    On The Court

    Tournament Final Rematch
    33
    0th
    0th)
    #4
    Büppelaffen
    (Kevin, Lulu, Andi NUR)
    0th)
    #3
    Standbohrmaschine
    (August IGS, Tim NUR, Tony WAW)

    On Deck

    In the Hole

Rotate to see the full bracket

0th
0th)
0th)
1
0th
1
0th)
#16
Texas State Bodyfarm
(Martin, Lisa, Adrian BLN)
2
0th)
#17
Büppel 2
(Frieda BLN, Buby, Andy BUP)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
2
0th
5
0th)
#1
Bambule
(Danny, Nico, Patte BLN)
0
0th)
#17
Büppel 2
(Frieda BLN, Buby, Andy BUP)
3
0th
2
0th)
#8
Platzhalter
(Thomas, Markus HAN, NUR)
3
0th)
#9
Aalstrong
(Robert, Inkasso Chris, Tobi HAM)
4
0th
5
0th)
#4
Büppelaffen
(Kevin, Lulu, Andi NUR)
1
0th)
#13
Flowery Twats
(John, Oli, Emir SHF)
5
0th
5
0th)
#5
Büppel 3
(Benjamin BLD, Flo BUP, Christoph MST)
2
0th)
#12
BarschArsch
(Philip, Judith, Stolle HAM)
6
0th
5
0th)
#2
The Rumble
(Daniel HLL, Karsten, Benni LEI)
2
0th)
#15
Crust Polo Trust
(Christian, Moritz, Fabian RBG)
7
0th
3
0th)
#7
Büppelmaniacs
(Ole, Fabian, Frank BUP)
2
0th)
#10
Des Moggi
(Daniel DUI, Daniel FRA, Nyals HLL)
8
0th
4
0th)
#3
Standbohrmaschine
(August IGS, Tim NUR, Tony WAW)
3
0th)
#14
Scheißverein
(Schmö, max, Ben MD)
9
0th
3
0th)
#6
Heißkleber
(Hagen, Sebastian, Niko COL)
1
0th)
#11
Czech those guys
(mikolas, Alca, Daniel PRA)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
11
0th
5
0th)
#1
Bambule
(Danny, Nico, Patte BLN)
1
0th)
#9
Aalstrong
(Robert, Inkasso Chris, Tobi HAM)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
12
0th
4
0th)
#4
Büppelaffen
(Kevin, Lulu, Andi NUR)
2
0th)
#5
Büppel 3
(Benjamin BLD, Flo BUP, Christoph MST)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
13
0th
0
0th)
#2
The Rumble
(Daniel HLL, Karsten, Benni LEI)
3
0th)
#7
Büppelmaniacs
(Ole, Fabian, Frank BUP)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
14
0th
2
0th)
#3
Standbohrmaschine
(August IGS, Tim NUR, Tony WAW)
3
0th)
#6
Heißkleber
(Hagen, Sebastian, Niko COL)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
23
0th
3
0th)
#1
Bambule
(Danny, Nico, Patte BLN)
4
0th)
#4
Büppelaffen
(Kevin, Lulu, Andi NUR)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
24
0th
0
0th)
#7
Büppelmaniacs
(Ole, Fabian, Frank BUP)
5
0th)
#6
Heißkleber
(Hagen, Sebastian, Niko COL)
Winners Bracket Final
29
0th
4
0th)
#4
Büppelaffen
(Kevin, Lulu, Andi NUR)
3
0th)
#6
Heißkleber
(Hagen, Sebastian, Niko COL)
Tournament Final
32
0th
4
0th)
#4
Büppelaffen
(Kevin, Lulu, Andi NUR)
5
0th)
#3
Standbohrmaschine
(August IGS, Tim NUR, Tony WAW)
Tournament Final Rematch
33
0th
0th)
#4
Büppelaffen
(Kevin, Lulu, Andi NUR)
0th)
#3
Standbohrmaschine
(August IGS, Tim NUR, Tony WAW)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
10
17th
5
17th)
#15
Crust Polo Trust
(Christian, Moritz, Fabian RBG)
0
17th)
#16
Texas State Bodyfarm
(Martin, Lisa, Adrian BLN)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
15
13th
1
13th)
#15
Crust Polo Trust
(Christian, Moritz, Fabian RBG)
2
13th)
#10
Des Moggi
(Daniel DUI, Daniel FRA, Nyals HLL)
16
13th
1
13th)
#14
Scheißverein
(Schmö, max, Ben MD)
2
13th)
#11
Czech those guys
(mikolas, Alca, Daniel PRA)
17
13th
0
13th)
#17
Büppel 2
(Frieda BLN, Buby, Andy BUP)
5
13th)
#8
Platzhalter
(Thomas, Markus HAN, NUR)
18
13th
2
13th)
#13
Flowery Twats
(John, Oli, Emir SHF)
0
13th)
#12
BarschArsch
(Philip, Judith, Stolle HAM)
19
9th
3
9th)
#9
Aalstrong
(Robert, Inkasso Chris, Tobi HAM)
1
9th)
#10
Des Moggi
(Daniel DUI, Daniel FRA, Nyals HLL)
20
9th
3
9th)
#5
Büppel 3
(Benjamin BLD, Flo BUP, Christoph MST)
4
9th)
#11
Czech those guys
(mikolas, Alca, Daniel PRA)
21
9th
5
9th)
#2
The Rumble
(Daniel HLL, Karsten, Benni LEI)
1
9th)
#8
Platzhalter
(Thomas, Markus HAN, NUR)
22
9th
4
9th)
#3
Standbohrmaschine
(August IGS, Tim NUR, Tony WAW)
1
9th)
#13
Flowery Twats
(John, Oli, Emir SHF)
25
7th
3
7th)
#9
Aalstrong
(Robert, Inkasso Chris, Tobi HAM)
4
7th)
#11
Czech those guys
(mikolas, Alca, Daniel PRA)
26
7th
2
7th)
#2
The Rumble
(Daniel HLL, Karsten, Benni LEI)
5
7th)
#3
Standbohrmaschine
(August IGS, Tim NUR, Tony WAW)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
27
5th
3
5th)
#7
Büppelmaniacs
(Ole, Fabian, Frank BUP)
0
5th)
#11
Czech those guys
(mikolas, Alca, Daniel PRA)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
28
5th
3
5th)
#1
Bambule
(Danny, Nico, Patte BLN)
5
5th)
#3
Standbohrmaschine
(August IGS, Tim NUR, Tony WAW)
Losers Bracket Final
30
4th
1
4th)
#7
Büppelmaniacs
(Ole, Fabian, Frank BUP)
5
4th)
#3
Standbohrmaschine
(August IGS, Tim NUR, Tony WAW)
Tournament Final Playin
31
3rd
3
3rd)
#6
Heißkleber
(Hagen, Sebastian, Niko COL)
5
3rd)
#3
Standbohrmaschine
(August IGS, Tim NUR, Tony WAW)

#Bueppelmania18