Stampede ShowDown 2017

Swiss Results

    Up First

  • A
    #1
    Seed 1
    #6
    Seed 6

    On Deck

  • A
    #2
    Seed 2
    #5
    Seed 5

    In the Hole

  • A
    #3
    Seed 3
    #4
    Seed 4

Round 1 Results

  • W/L/T Δ G
  • 1) #01 Seed 1 ()
  • 2) #02 Seed 2 ()
  • 3) #03 Seed 3 ()
  • 4) #04 Seed 4 ()
  • 5) #05 Seed 5 ()
  • 6) #06 Seed 6 ()

    Up First

  • A
    #7
    Seed 7
    #12
    Seed 12

    On Deck

  • A
    #8
    Seed 8
    #11
    Seed 11

    In the Hole

  • A
    #9
    Seed 9
    #10
    Seed 10

Round 1 Results

  • W/L/T Δ G
  • 1) #07 Seed 7 ()
  • 2) #08 Seed 8 ()
  • 3) #09 Seed 9 ()
  • 4) #10 Seed 10 ()
  • 5) #11 Seed 11 ()
  • 6) #12 Seed 12 ()

    Up First

  • A
    #1
    Seed 1
    #4
    Seed 4

    On Deck

  • A
    #2
    Seed 2
    #3
    Seed 3

    In the Hole

Round 1 Results

  • W/L/T Δ G
  • 1) #01 Seed 1 ()
  • 2) #02 Seed 2 ()
  • 3) #03 Seed 3 ()
  • 4) #04 Seed 4 ()

    Up First

  • A
    #5
    Seed 5
    #8
    Seed 8

    On Deck

  • A
    #6
    Seed 6
    #7
    Seed 7

    In the Hole

Round 1 Results

  • W/L/T Δ G
  • 1) #05 Seed 5 ()
  • 2) #06 Seed 6 ()
  • 3) #07 Seed 7 ()
  • 4) #08 Seed 8 ()

    Up First

  • A
    #9
    Seed 9
    #12
    Seed 12

    On Deck

  • A
    #10
    Seed 10
    #11
    Seed 11

    In the Hole

Round 1 Results

  • W/L/T Δ G
  • 1) #09 Seed 9 ()
  • 2) #10 Seed 10 ()
  • 3) #11 Seed 11 ()
  • 4) #12 Seed 12 ()
0th
0th)
0th)
1
9th
2
9th)
#8
Slinky and the Locksmiths
(Jesse, Teaken CLG, Bart WPG)
3
9th)
#9
Tangerine Jesus
(Twisted-D, Deyonce, Marlee EDM)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
Quarter-Final
2
5th
5
5th)
#1
Cow Punchers
(Justin, Danimal, Grass CLG)
0
5th)
#9
Tangerine Jesus
(Twisted-D, Deyonce, Marlee EDM)
Quarter-Final
3
5th
3
5th)
#4
Ballaholics
(Jose, Kerry CLG, Terris EDM)
2
5th)
#5
Pablo and the Polo Pomelos
(Alex, Pabs, Tyler CLG)
Quarter-Final
4
5th
5
5th)
#2
Mojitos
(Tori, paperplane SKN, leftyzach WPG)
0
5th)
#7
Feral Teddy Bears
(Brad CLG, Jay SKN)
Quarter-Final
5
5th
5
5th)
#3
Bar Down Celly Squad
(Tendo CLG, Lee SKN, Kevin WPG)
4
5th)
#6
The Badlanders
(Robson, Thom, Speedy CLG)
Semi-Final
6
3rd
1
3rd)
#1
Cow Punchers
(Justin, Danimal, Grass CLG)
0
3rd)
#4
Ballaholics
(Jose, Kerry CLG, Terris EDM)
Semi-Final
7
3rd
1
3rd)
#2
Mojitos
(Tori, paperplane SKN, leftyzach WPG)
3
3rd)
#3
Bar Down Celly Squad
(Tendo CLG, Lee SKN, Kevin WPG)
Final
8
2nd
4
2nd)
#1
Cow Punchers
(Justin, Danimal, Grass CLG)
3
2nd)
#3
Bar Down Celly Squad
(Tendo CLG, Lee SKN, Kevin WPG)

Final Results

#yycshowdown2017