Encuentro Potosino de Bici Polo

Super ronda Results

0th
0th)
0th)
1
0th
0
0th)
#8
Traidores
(Memo, Cejas DF)
1
0th)
#9
Vandalos
(Daniel, Luis, Mauricio DF)
2
0th
5
0th)
#4
Sapos Guapos
(Panfi CRY, Yair, Nacho GDL)
0
0th)
#13
LBG!
(Pablo, African Lovechild DF, Angel SLP)
3
0th
5
0th)
#5
Fiesta Mandingo
(Carrillow BCN, Diana DF, Janis GDL)
1
0th)
#12
Los carajo
(Jelipe, Daren, Charly DF)
4
0th
5
0th)
#2
Hermanos Korioto
(LORS, Omar, Pelon GDL)
0
0th)
#15
Las muy muy
(Omayra CUL, Felina DF, Erika Edo)
5
0th
0
0th)
#7
Newbies
(Karym, Darin DF)
5
0th)
#10
Noisy Boyz
(Kevin DF, Antonio GDL, Pelon SLP)
6
0th
5
0th)
#3
Tigere pintito
(Ulises DF, Samuel, Diego SLP)
1
0th)
#14
Kamikaze Crew
(Eric, Pajaro DF)
7
0th
1
0th)
#6
Polo Loco
(Oscar DF, Pacorrock GDL, Carlos SLP)
5
0th)
#11
chintopolos
(Adrian, Marian, Payul DF)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
11
0th
2
0th)
#1
Tex-Mex
(Raul GDL, David, Diego HOU)
0
0th)
#9
Vandalos
(Daniel, Luis, Mauricio DF)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
12
0th
3
0th)
#4
Sapos Guapos
(Panfi CRY, Yair, Nacho GDL)
2
0th)
#5
Fiesta Mandingo
(Carrillow BCN, Diana DF, Janis GDL)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
13
0th
1
0th)
#2
Hermanos Korioto
(LORS, Omar, Pelon GDL)
0
0th)
#10
Noisy Boyz
(Kevin DF, Antonio GDL, Pelon SLP)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
14
0th
5
0th)
#3
Tigere pintito
(Ulises DF, Samuel, Diego SLP)
1
0th)
#11
chintopolos
(Adrian, Marian, Payul DF)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
19
0th
5
0th)
#1
Tex-Mex
(Raul GDL, David, Diego HOU)
1
0th)
#4
Sapos Guapos
(Panfi CRY, Yair, Nacho GDL)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
20
0th
2
0th)
#2
Hermanos Korioto
(LORS, Omar, Pelon GDL)
0
0th)
#3
Tigere pintito
(Ulises DF, Samuel, Diego SLP)
Winners Bracket Final
25
0th
3
0th)
#1
Tex-Mex
(Raul GDL, David, Diego HOU)
2
0th)
#2
Hermanos Korioto
(LORS, Omar, Pelon GDL)
Tournament Final
28
0th
5
0th)
#1
Tex-Mex
(Raul GDL, David, Diego HOU)
4
0th)
#2
Hermanos Korioto
(LORS, Omar, Pelon GDL)
Tournament Final Rematch
29
0th
0th)
If Needed
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
8
12th
0
12th)
#13
LBG!
(Pablo, African Lovechild DF, Angel SLP)
2
12th)
#12
Los carajo
(Jelipe, Daren, Charly DF)
9
12th
1
12th)
#15
Las muy muy
(Omayra CUL, Felina DF, Erika Edo)
2
12th)
#7
Newbies
(Karym, Darin DF)
10
12th
2
12th)
#14
Kamikaze Crew
(Eric, Pajaro DF)
1
12th)
#6
Polo Loco
(Oscar DF, Pacorrock GDL, Carlos SLP)
15
9th
3
9th)
#10
Noisy Boyz
(Kevin DF, Antonio GDL, Pelon SLP)
4
9th)
#8
Traidores
(Memo, Cejas DF)
16
9th
5
9th)
#11
chintopolos
(Adrian, Marian, Payul DF)
0
9th)
#12
Los carajo
(Jelipe, Daren, Charly DF)
17
9th
2
9th)
#9
Vandalos
(Daniel, Luis, Mauricio DF)
0
9th)
#7
Newbies
(Karym, Darin DF)
18
9th
4
9th)
#5
Fiesta Mandingo
(Carrillow BCN, Diana DF, Janis GDL)
0
9th)
#14
Kamikaze Crew
(Eric, Pajaro DF)
21
7th
5
7th)
#8
Traidores
(Memo, Cejas DF)
0
7th)
#11
chintopolos
(Adrian, Marian, Payul DF)
22
7th
2
7th)
#9
Vandalos
(Daniel, Luis, Mauricio DF)
3
7th)
#5
Fiesta Mandingo
(Carrillow BCN, Diana DF, Janis GDL)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
23
5th
0
5th)
#3
Tigere pintito
(Ulises DF, Samuel, Diego SLP)
2
5th)
#8
Traidores
(Memo, Cejas DF)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
24
5th
5
5th)
#4
Sapos Guapos
(Panfi CRY, Yair, Nacho GDL)
0
5th)
#5
Fiesta Mandingo
(Carrillow BCN, Diana DF, Janis GDL)
Losers Bracket Final
26
4th
1
4th)
#8
Traidores
(Memo, Cejas DF)
5
4th)
#4
Sapos Guapos
(Panfi CRY, Yair, Nacho GDL)
Tournament Final Playin
27
3rd
5
3rd)
#2
Hermanos Korioto
(LORS, Omar, Pelon GDL)
3
3rd)
#4
Sapos Guapos
(Panfi CRY, Yair, Nacho GDL)

Final Results

#EnPoBP