FHBPC 2015

Morning Results

Afternoon Results

0th
0th)
0th)
1
0th
1
0th)
#32
Unlucky Bastards
(Toto, Ronan, Fabien TRS)
4
0th)
#33
Bon à tirer
(Baptiste, Alexandre, Samir NAN)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
2
0th
5
0th)
#29
Mad Wax
(Thibault, Maxence, Camille LAR)
0
0th)
#36
Les Rital mitsouko
(Pilou ROU, Giovanni TOR, Maïté TOU)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
3
0th
5
0th)
#28
Tempête
(Jojo GVA, Alban, Clément LYN)
1
0th)
#37
BOM du Tigre
(Lucie BDX, Alexandre, Dorian XXX)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
4
0th
2
0th)
#31
Yvon et Jacques
(Anthony BDX, Thomas, Antoine XXX)
1
0th)
#34
Tom Selleck's sons
(Laurent, Alexis, Charles NAN)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
5
0th
5
0th)
#30
Datta Polo Club
(Thibault, Julien CLF, Boran LYN)
1
0th)
#35
Tapas et tap out
(Léa, Bianca, Marco TOU)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
6
0th
5
0th)
#27
Acupunk
(Charly, Gregos BDX, Margot OLN)
0
0th)
#38
Hugos
(Hugo SAL, Justin STB, Aymeric TOU)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
7
0th
5
0th)
#1
Call Me Daddy
(Luca CBG, William, Polo PAR)
0
0th)
#33
Bon à tirer
(Baptiste, Alexandre, Samir NAN)
8
0th
0
0th)
#16
Les Invalides
(alexandre, Taglio PAR, Guillaume STB)
5
0th)
#17
Big Mouth
(Jo GRN, Martin LYN, Medhi PRP)
9
0th
5
0th)
#8
Zinédine
(Quentin NAN, Norbert PAR, Nicolas ROU)
0
0th)
#25
Le Triangle des Bermudes
(jean LAR, Laurent MTP, Emeric STB)
10
0th
3
0th)
#9
Bypassers
(Lucas ANG, Benjamin, Dadou PAR)
0
0th)
#24
Bigfoot
(arthur, Delphin, Yoann TRS)
11
0th
5
0th)
#4
Poulidor
(Carrillow BCN, tristewn, Henri PRP)
0
0th)
#29
Mad Wax
(Thibault, Maxence, Camille LAR)
12
0th
4
0th)
#13
Albatar
(Fin BIR, Silvio, Rem's TOU)
2
0th)
#20
Les Chevaliers de la Mousse
(Pierre-Em LYN, Ronan PAR, Maxime STB)
13
0th
3
0th)
#5
On Cocktail pas
(Simon ANT, Guillaume BDX, Thomas PAR)
0
0th)
#28
Tempête
(Jojo GVA, Alban, Clément LYN)
14
0th
5
0th)
#12
Les Chevals
(Gregory CAR, Baptiste, Kostia PRP)
4
0th)
#21
Animâle
(Rata, Rose ANN, Seb LYN)
15
0th
5
0th)
#2
The Birds
(xMorgainx LYN, Dodi MUC, Alex PAR)
1
0th)
#31
Yvon et Jacques
(Anthony BDX, Thomas, Antoine XXX)
16
0th
3
0th)
#15
Personne
(Benjamin, Mathieu, Loic MTP)
2
0th)
#18
Racoons
(Louis, Antoine BDX)
17
0th
5
0th)
#7
Temoilesnichons
(Valentin, Gatien ANN, Quentin PAR)
1
0th)
#26
La Shaft à la voisine
(Aurelien, Nils, Marco ANN)
18
0th
5
0th)
#10
Shark Attack
(Romain, Cathal, Julien T MTP)
0
0th)
#23
Tonton's
(Mc, Jojo ANN, Matthieu NCY)
19
0th
5
0th)
#3
Cool Story Bro !
(Anthony, Félix, Alex TOU)
0
0th)
#30
Datta Polo Club
(Thibault, Julien CLF, Boran LYN)
20
0th
3
0th)
#14
La Bonne Solution
(Tomi ANG, pidoux PAR, Elodie STB)
1
0th)
#19
Café Grec
(Yorgo, Pauline, Léo PAR)
21
0th
5
0th)
#6
Impossiboys
(Bernard BDX, Rob NYC, Hugo PAR)
0
0th)
#27
Acupunk
(Charly, Gregos BDX, Margot OLN)
22
0th
1
0th)
#11
Starfulla
(Mathieu, Alexandre, Vincent PRP)
0
0th)
#22
Kagol de tes Morts
(Anne MRS, Joséphine PRP, Liv SDS)
29
0th
4
0th)
#1
Call Me Daddy
(Luca CBG, William, Polo PAR)
2
0th)
#17
Big Mouth
(Jo GRN, Martin LYN, Medhi PRP)
30
0th
1
0th)
#8
Zinédine
(Quentin NAN, Norbert PAR, Nicolas ROU)
3
0th)
#9
Bypassers
(Lucas ANG, Benjamin, Dadou PAR)
31
0th
0
0th)
#4
Poulidor
(Carrillow BCN, tristewn, Henri PRP)
3
0th)
#13
Albatar
(Fin BIR, Silvio, Rem's TOU)
32
0th
2
0th)
#5
On Cocktail pas
(Simon ANT, Guillaume BDX, Thomas PAR)
4
0th)
#12
Les Chevals
(Gregory CAR, Baptiste, Kostia PRP)
33
0th
3
0th)
#2
The Birds
(xMorgainx LYN, Dodi MUC, Alex PAR)
0
0th)
#15
Personne
(Benjamin, Mathieu, Loic MTP)
34
0th
2
0th)
#7
Temoilesnichons
(Valentin, Gatien ANN, Quentin PAR)
0
0th)
#10
Shark Attack
(Romain, Cathal, Julien T MTP)
35
0th
1
0th)
#3
Cool Story Bro !
(Anthony, Félix, Alex TOU)
0
0th)
#14
La Bonne Solution
(Tomi ANG, pidoux PAR, Elodie STB)
36
0th
5
0th)
#6
Impossiboys
(Bernard BDX, Rob NYC, Hugo PAR)
1
0th)
#11
Starfulla
(Mathieu, Alexandre, Vincent PRP)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
53
0th
5
0th)
#1
Call Me Daddy
(Luca CBG, William, Polo PAR)
0
0th)
#9
Bypassers
(Lucas ANG, Benjamin, Dadou PAR)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
54
0th
1
0th)
#13
Albatar
(Fin BIR, Silvio, Rem's TOU)
3
0th)
#12
Les Chevals
(Gregory CAR, Baptiste, Kostia PRP)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
55
0th
5
0th)
#2
The Birds
(xMorgainx LYN, Dodi MUC, Alex PAR)
2
0th)
#7
Temoilesnichons
(Valentin, Gatien ANN, Quentin PAR)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
56
0th
4
0th)
#3
Cool Story Bro !
(Anthony, Félix, Alex TOU)
3
0th)
#6
Impossiboys
(Bernard BDX, Rob NYC, Hugo PAR)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
65
0th
5
0th)
#1
Call Me Daddy
(Luca CBG, William, Polo PAR)
1
0th)
#12
Les Chevals
(Gregory CAR, Baptiste, Kostia PRP)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
66
0th
5
0th)
#2
The Birds
(xMorgainx LYN, Dodi MUC, Alex PAR)
1
0th)
#3
Cool Story Bro !
(Anthony, Félix, Alex TOU)
Winners Bracket Final
71
0th
3
0th)
#1
Call Me Daddy
(Luca CBG, William, Polo PAR)
4
0th)
#2
The Birds
(xMorgainx LYN, Dodi MUC, Alex PAR)
Tournament Final
74
0th
2
0th)
#2
The Birds
(xMorgainx LYN, Dodi MUC, Alex PAR)
5
0th)
#1
Call Me Daddy
(Luca CBG, William, Polo PAR)
Tournament Final Rematch
75
0th
3
0th)
#2
The Birds
(xMorgainx LYN, Dodi MUC, Alex PAR)
2
0th)
#1
Call Me Daddy
(Luca CBG, William, Polo PAR)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
23
33rd
0
33rd)
#31
Yvon et Jacques
(Anthony BDX, Thomas, Antoine XXX)
3
33rd)
#32
Unlucky Bastards
(Toto, Ronan, Fabien TRS)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
24
33rd
5
33rd)
#30
Datta Polo Club
(Thibault, Julien CLF, Boran LYN)
2
33rd)
#36
Les Rital mitsouko
(Pilou ROU, Giovanni TOR, Maïté TOU)
0th
0th)
0th)
25
33rd
4
33rd)
#27
Acupunk
(Charly, Gregos BDX, Margot OLN)
0
33rd)
#37
BOM du Tigre
(Lucie BDX, Alexandre, Dorian XXX)
0th
0th)
0th)
26
33rd
3
33rd)
#33
Bon à tirer
(Baptiste, Alexandre, Samir NAN)
2
33rd)
#34
Tom Selleck's sons
(Laurent, Alexis, Charles NAN)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
27
33rd
2
33rd)
#29
Mad Wax
(Thibault, Maxence, Camille LAR)
1
33rd)
#35
Tapas et tap out
(Léa, Bianca, Marco TOU)
0th
0th)
0th)
28
33rd
5
33rd)
#28
Tempête
(Jojo GVA, Alban, Clément LYN)
0
33rd)
#38
Hugos
(Hugo SAL, Justin STB, Aymeric TOU)
0th
0th)
0th)
37
25th
3
25th)
#32
Unlucky Bastards
(Toto, Ronan, Fabien TRS)
5
25th)
#18
Racoons
(Louis, Antoine BDX)
38
25th
2
25th)
#26
La Shaft à la voisine
(Aurelien, Nils, Marco ANN)
5
25th)
#23
Tonton's
(Mc, Jojo ANN, Matthieu NCY)
39
25th
2
25th)
#30
Datta Polo Club
(Thibault, Julien CLF, Boran LYN)
5
25th)
#19
Café Grec
(Yorgo, Pauline, Léo PAR)
40
25th
5
25th)
#27
Acupunk
(Charly, Gregos BDX, Margot OLN)
1
25th)
#22
Kagol de tes Morts
(Anne MRS, Joséphine PRP, Liv SDS)
41
25th
5
25th)
#33
Bon à tirer
(Baptiste, Alexandre, Samir NAN)
3
25th)
#16
Les Invalides
(alexandre, Taglio PAR, Guillaume STB)
42
25th
3
25th)
#25
Le Triangle des Bermudes
(jean LAR, Laurent MTP, Emeric STB)
1
25th)
#24
Bigfoot
(arthur, Delphin, Yoann TRS)
43
25th
0
25th)
#29
Mad Wax
(Thibault, Maxence, Camille LAR)
4
25th)
#20
Les Chevaliers de la Mousse
(Pierre-Em LYN, Ronan PAR, Maxime STB)
44
25th
1
25th)
#28
Tempête
(Jojo GVA, Alban, Clément LYN)
3
25th)
#21
Animâle
(Rata, Rose ANN, Seb LYN)
45
17th
4
17th)
#17
Big Mouth
(Jo GRN, Martin LYN, Medhi PRP)
2
17th)
#18
Racoons
(Louis, Antoine BDX)
46
17th
2
17th)
#8
Zinédine
(Quentin NAN, Norbert PAR, Nicolas ROU)
1
17th)
#23
Tonton's
(Mc, Jojo ANN, Matthieu NCY)
47
17th
5
17th)
#4
Poulidor
(Carrillow BCN, tristewn, Henri PRP)
1
17th)
#19
Café Grec
(Yorgo, Pauline, Léo PAR)
48
17th
5
17th)
#5
On Cocktail pas
(Simon ANT, Guillaume BDX, Thomas PAR)
3
17th)
#27
Acupunk
(Charly, Gregos BDX, Margot OLN)
49
17th
2
17th)
#15
Personne
(Benjamin, Mathieu, Loic MTP)
1
17th)
#33
Bon à tirer
(Baptiste, Alexandre, Samir NAN)
50
17th
4
17th)
#10
Shark Attack
(Romain, Cathal, Julien T MTP)
1
17th)
#25
Le Triangle des Bermudes
(jean LAR, Laurent MTP, Emeric STB)
51
17th
5
17th)
#14
La Bonne Solution
(Tomi ANG, pidoux PAR, Elodie STB)
3
17th)
#20
Les Chevaliers de la Mousse
(Pierre-Em LYN, Ronan PAR, Maxime STB)
52
17th
2
17th)
#11
Starfulla
(Mathieu, Alexandre, Vincent PRP)
1
17th)
#21
Animâle
(Rata, Rose ANN, Seb LYN)
57
13th
5
13th)
#17
Big Mouth
(Jo GRN, Martin LYN, Medhi PRP)
1
13th)
#8
Zinédine
(Quentin NAN, Norbert PAR, Nicolas ROU)
58
13th
2
13th)
#4
Poulidor
(Carrillow BCN, tristewn, Henri PRP)
0
13th)
#5
On Cocktail pas
(Simon ANT, Guillaume BDX, Thomas PAR)
59
13th
0
13th)
#15
Personne
(Benjamin, Mathieu, Loic MTP)
1
13th)
#10
Shark Attack
(Romain, Cathal, Julien T MTP)
60
13th
5
13th)
#14
La Bonne Solution
(Tomi ANG, pidoux PAR, Elodie STB)
0
13th)
#11
Starfulla
(Mathieu, Alexandre, Vincent PRP)
61
9th
1
9th)
#9
Bypassers
(Lucas ANG, Benjamin, Dadou PAR)
5
9th)
#17
Big Mouth
(Jo GRN, Martin LYN, Medhi PRP)
62
9th
2
9th)
#13
Albatar
(Fin BIR, Silvio, Rem's TOU)
1
9th)
#4
Poulidor
(Carrillow BCN, tristewn, Henri PRP)
63
9th
2
9th)
#7
Temoilesnichons
(Valentin, Gatien ANN, Quentin PAR)
1
9th)
#10
Shark Attack
(Romain, Cathal, Julien T MTP)
64
9th
2
9th)
#6
Impossiboys
(Bernard BDX, Rob NYC, Hugo PAR)
1
9th)
#14
La Bonne Solution
(Tomi ANG, pidoux PAR, Elodie STB)
67
7th
2
7th)
#17
Big Mouth
(Jo GRN, Martin LYN, Medhi PRP)
4
7th)
#13
Albatar
(Fin BIR, Silvio, Rem's TOU)
68
7th
2
7th)
#7
Temoilesnichons
(Valentin, Gatien ANN, Quentin PAR)
4
7th)
#6
Impossiboys
(Bernard BDX, Rob NYC, Hugo PAR)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
69
5th
1
5th)
#3
Cool Story Bro !
(Anthony, Félix, Alex TOU)
2
5th)
#13
Albatar
(Fin BIR, Silvio, Rem's TOU)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
70
5th
2
5th)
#12
Les Chevals
(Gregory CAR, Baptiste, Kostia PRP)
3
5th)
#6
Impossiboys
(Bernard BDX, Rob NYC, Hugo PAR)
Losers Bracket Final
72
4th
1
4th)
#13
Albatar
(Fin BIR, Silvio, Rem's TOU)
2
4th)
#6
Impossiboys
(Bernard BDX, Rob NYC, Hugo PAR)
Tournament Final Playin
73
3rd
2
3rd)
#1
Call Me Daddy
(Luca CBG, William, Polo PAR)
1
3rd)
#6
Impossiboys
(Bernard BDX, Rob NYC, Hugo PAR)

Final Results

    On The Court

    On Deck

    4
    0th
    0th)
    Seed 31
    0th)
    Seed 34
    5
    0th
    0th)
    Seed 30
    0th)
    Seed 35
    6
    0th
    0th)
    Seed 27
    0th)
    Seed 38

    In the Hole

    7
    0th
    0th)
    Seed 1
    0th)
    →1
    8
    0th
    0th)
    Seed 16
    0th)
    Seed 17
    9
    0th
    0th)
    Seed 8
    0th)
    Seed 25

Rotate to see the full bracket

0th
0th)
0th)
1
0th
0th)
Seed 32
0th)
Seed 33
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
2
0th
0th)
Seed 29
0th)
Seed 36
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
3
0th
0th)
Seed 28
0th)
Seed 37
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
4
0th
0th)
Seed 31
0th)
Seed 34
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
5
0th
0th)
Seed 30
0th)
Seed 35
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
6
0th
0th)
Seed 27
0th)
Seed 38
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
7
0th
0th)
Seed 1
0th)
→1
8
0th
0th)
Seed 16
0th)
Seed 17
9
0th
0th)
Seed 8
0th)
Seed 25
10
0th
0th)
Seed 9
0th)
Seed 24
11
0th
0th)
Seed 4
0th)
→2
12
0th
0th)
Seed 13
0th)
Seed 20
13
0th
0th)
Seed 5
0th)
→3
14
0th
0th)
Seed 12
0th)
Seed 21
15
0th
0th)
Seed 2
0th)
→4
16
0th
0th)
Seed 15
0th)
Seed 18
17
0th
0th)
Seed 7
0th)
Seed 26
18
0th
0th)
Seed 10
0th)
Seed 23
19
0th
0th)
Seed 3
0th)
→5
20
0th
0th)
Seed 14
0th)
Seed 19
21
0th
0th)
Seed 6
0th)
→6
22
0th
0th)
Seed 11
0th)
Seed 22
29
0th
0th)
→7
0th)
→8
30
0th
0th)
→9
0th)
→10
31
0th
0th)
→11
0th)
→12
32
0th
0th)
→13
0th)
→14
33
0th
0th)
→15
0th)
→16
34
0th
0th)
→17
0th)
→18
35
0th
0th)
→19
0th)
→20
36
0th
0th)
→21
0th)
→22
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
53
0th
0th)
→29
0th)
→30
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
54
0th
0th)
→31
0th)
→32
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
55
0th
0th)
→33
0th)
→34
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
56
0th
0th)
→35
0th)
→36
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
65
0th
0th)
→53
0th)
→54
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
66
0th
0th)
→55
0th)
→56
Winners Bracket Final
71
0th
0th)
→65
0th)
→66
Tournament Final
74
0th
0th)
→71
0th)
→ 73
Tournament Final Rematch
75
0th
0th)
If Needed
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
23
33rd
33rd)
↓15
33rd)
↓1
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
24
33rd
33rd)
↓19
33rd)
↓2
0th
0th)
0th)
25
33rd
33rd)
↓21
33rd)
↓3
0th
0th)
0th)
26
33rd
33rd)
↓7
33rd)
↓4
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
27
33rd
33rd)
↓11
33rd)
↓5
0th
0th)
0th)
28
33rd
33rd)
↓13
33rd)
↓6
0th
0th)
0th)
37
25th
25th)
→ 23
25th)
↓16
38
25th
25th)
↓17
25th)
↓18
39
25th
25th)
→ 24
25th)
↓20
40
25th
25th)
→ 25
25th)
↓22
41
25th
25th)
→ 26
25th)
↓8
42
25th
25th)
↓9
25th)
↓10
43
25th
25th)
→ 27
25th)
↓12
44
25th
25th)
→ 28
25th)
↓14
45
17th
17th)
↓29
17th)
→ 37
46
17th
17th)
↓30
17th)
→ 38
47
17th
17th)
↓31
17th)
→ 39
48
17th
17th)
↓32
17th)
→ 40
49
17th
17th)
↓33
17th)
→ 41
50
17th
17th)
↓34
17th)
→ 42
51
17th
17th)
↓35
17th)
→ 43
52
17th
17th)
↓36
17th)
→ 44
57
13th
13th)
→ 45
13th)
→ 46
58
13th
13th)
→ 47
13th)
→ 48
59
13th
13th)
→ 49
13th)
→ 50
60
13th
13th)
→ 51
13th)
→ 52
61
9th
9th)
↓53
9th)
→ 57
62
9th
9th)
↓54
9th)
→ 58
63
9th
9th)
↓55
9th)
→ 59
64
9th
9th)
↓56
9th)
→ 60
67
7th
7th)
→ 61
7th)
→ 62
68
7th
7th)
→ 63
7th)
→ 64
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
69
5th
5th)
↓66
5th)
→ 67
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
70
5th
5th)
↓65
5th)
→ 68
Losers Bracket Final
72
4th
4th)
→ 69
4th)
→ 70
Tournament Final Playin
73
3rd
3rd)
↓71
3rd)
→ 72

#FHBPC2015