LE GRAND ROYAL III - A BRUSSELS BIKE POLO Tournament

Morning Results

Afternoon Results

    Up First

  • A
    #1
    Seed 1
    #20
    Seed 20

    On Deck

  • A
    #2
    Seed 2
    #19
    Seed 19

    In the Hole

  • A
    #3
    Seed 3
    #18
    Seed 18

Round 1 Results

  • W/L/T Δ G
  • 1) #01 Seed 1 ()
  • 2) #02 Seed 2 ()
  • 3) #03 Seed 3 ()
  • 4) #04 Seed 4 ()
  • 5) #05 Seed 5 ()
  • 6) #06 Seed 6 ()
  • 7) #07 Seed 7 ()
  • 8) #08 Seed 8 ()
  • 9) #09 Seed 9 ()
  • 10) #10 Seed 10 ()
  • 11) #11 Seed 11 ()
  • 12) #12 Seed 12 ()
  • 13) #13 Seed 13 ()
  • 14) #14 Seed 14 ()
  • 15) #15 Seed 15 ()
  • 16) #16 Seed 16 ()
  • 17) #17 Seed 17 ()
  • 18) #18 Seed 18 ()
  • 19) #19 Seed 19 ()
  • 20) #20 Seed 20 ()
0th
0th)
0th)
1
0th
4
0th)
#16
286Crew
(Mud, Roel, Tijs AAL)
1
0th)
#17
Bulles à verre
(François, Michael, Bulle BRU)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
2
0th
2
0th)
#15
Team Pad Thai
(Jan, Domien, Toon AAL)
3
0th)
#18
Hugh Befner
(Benjamin AAL, Raven ANT, Lisa NUR)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
3
0th
5
0th)
#1
SG Frankfurt Giessen
(David, Eddy FRA, Clemens GIE)
0
0th)
#16
286Crew
(Mud, Roel, Tijs AAL)
4
0th
0
0th)
#8
Que des 51 dans ta team
(Lucas ANG, Johanna FRA, Norbert PAR)
1
0th)
#9
Mamafosa
(Jaouad, Nicky ANT, Thomas PAR)
5
0th
5
0th)
#4
Commercial suicide
(Phil MUC, Tim NUR, Anthony TOU)
2
0th)
#13
Kloug
(Dany BRN, Lucas BRU, Tom NCY)
6
0th
3
0th)
#5
Pizza
(Cento PAD, Punch, Edoardo VI)
2
0th)
#12
Petit Prince
(Antonin ANG, Sacha, Jimmy BRU)
7
0th
4
0th)
#2
True Nichons
(Quentin, Vincent ANN, Hugo PAR)
1
0th)
#18
Hugh Befner
(Benjamin AAL, Raven ANT, Lisa NUR)
8
0th
5
0th)
#7
Jackie Chan is dead
(Simon, Ward, Josha ANT)
0
0th)
#10
Polo des îles
(Matthieu, Spatz, Guigui NCY)
9
0th
5
0th)
#3
Los Bigotes Hasta Las Rodillas
(Damien, Julien MTP, Dadou PAR)
0
0th)
#14
Couques
(Renaud, Thierry, Thibaut BRU)
10
0th
0
0th)
#6
Club Martino
(Vincent, Antoine, Brice BRU)
1
0th)
#11
Outlawz
(Moritz FRA, Piks GVA, Dodi MUC)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
13
0th
3
0th)
#1
SG Frankfurt Giessen
(David, Eddy FRA, Clemens GIE)
1
0th)
#9
Mamafosa
(Jaouad, Nicky ANT, Thomas PAR)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
14
0th
4
0th)
#4
Commercial suicide
(Phil MUC, Tim NUR, Anthony TOU)
0
0th)
#5
Pizza
(Cento PAD, Punch, Edoardo VI)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
15
0th
2
0th)
#2
True Nichons
(Quentin, Vincent ANN, Hugo PAR)
1
0th)
#7
Jackie Chan is dead
(Simon, Ward, Josha ANT)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
16
0th
1
0th)
#3
Los Bigotes Hasta Las Rodillas
(Damien, Julien MTP, Dadou PAR)
5
0th)
#11
Outlawz
(Moritz FRA, Piks GVA, Dodi MUC)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
25
0th
1
0th)
#1
SG Frankfurt Giessen
(David, Eddy FRA, Clemens GIE)
5
0th)
#4
Commercial suicide
(Phil MUC, Tim NUR, Anthony TOU)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
26
0th
2
0th)
#2
True Nichons
(Quentin, Vincent ANN, Hugo PAR)
3
0th)
#11
Outlawz
(Moritz FRA, Piks GVA, Dodi MUC)
Winners Bracket Final
31
0th
2
0th)
#4
Commercial suicide
(Phil MUC, Tim NUR, Anthony TOU)
1
0th)
#11
Outlawz
(Moritz FRA, Piks GVA, Dodi MUC)
Tournament Final
34
0th
0
0th)
#4
Commercial suicide
(Phil MUC, Tim NUR, Anthony TOU)
1
0th)
#1
SG Frankfurt Giessen
(David, Eddy FRA, Clemens GIE)
Tournament Final Rematch
35
0th
1
0th)
#4
Commercial suicide
(Phil MUC, Tim NUR, Anthony TOU)
0
0th)
#1
SG Frankfurt Giessen
(David, Eddy FRA, Clemens GIE)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
11
17th
2
17th)
#18
Hugh Befner
(Benjamin AAL, Raven ANT, Lisa NUR)
1
17th)
#17
Bulles à verre
(François, Michael, Bulle BRU)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
12
17th
3
17th)
#16
286Crew
(Mud, Roel, Tijs AAL)
2
17th)
#15
Team Pad Thai
(Jan, Domien, Toon AAL)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
17
13th
1
13th)
#18
Hugh Befner
(Benjamin AAL, Raven ANT, Lisa NUR)
2
13th)
#10
Polo des îles
(Matthieu, Spatz, Guigui NCY)
18
13th
0
13th)
#14
Couques
(Renaud, Thierry, Thibaut BRU)
5
13th)
#6
Club Martino
(Vincent, Antoine, Brice BRU)
19
13th
0
13th)
#16
286Crew
(Mud, Roel, Tijs AAL)
5
13th)
#8
Que des 51 dans ta team
(Lucas ANG, Johanna FRA, Norbert PAR)
20
13th
2
13th)
#13
Kloug
(Dany BRN, Lucas BRU, Tom NCY)
3
13th)
#12
Petit Prince
(Antonin ANG, Sacha, Jimmy BRU)
21
9th
5
9th)
#9
Mamafosa
(Jaouad, Nicky ANT, Thomas PAR)
1
9th)
#10
Polo des îles
(Matthieu, Spatz, Guigui NCY)
22
9th
1
9th)
#5
Pizza
(Cento PAD, Punch, Edoardo VI)
2
9th)
#6
Club Martino
(Vincent, Antoine, Brice BRU)
23
9th
2
9th)
#7
Jackie Chan is dead
(Simon, Ward, Josha ANT)
1
9th)
#8
Que des 51 dans ta team
(Lucas ANG, Johanna FRA, Norbert PAR)
24
9th
2
9th)
#3
Los Bigotes Hasta Las Rodillas
(Damien, Julien MTP, Dadou PAR)
0
9th)
#12
Petit Prince
(Antonin ANG, Sacha, Jimmy BRU)
27
7th
2
7th)
#9
Mamafosa
(Jaouad, Nicky ANT, Thomas PAR)
3
7th)
#6
Club Martino
(Vincent, Antoine, Brice BRU)
28
7th
1
7th)
#7
Jackie Chan is dead
(Simon, Ward, Josha ANT)
4
7th)
#3
Los Bigotes Hasta Las Rodillas
(Damien, Julien MTP, Dadou PAR)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
29
5th
1
5th)
#2
True Nichons
(Quentin, Vincent ANN, Hugo PAR)
0
5th)
#6
Club Martino
(Vincent, Antoine, Brice BRU)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
30
5th
4
5th)
#1
SG Frankfurt Giessen
(David, Eddy FRA, Clemens GIE)
2
5th)
#3
Los Bigotes Hasta Las Rodillas
(Damien, Julien MTP, Dadou PAR)
Losers Bracket Final
32
4th
1
4th)
#2
True Nichons
(Quentin, Vincent ANN, Hugo PAR)
5
4th)
#1
SG Frankfurt Giessen
(David, Eddy FRA, Clemens GIE)
Tournament Final Playin
33
3rd
2
3rd)
#11
Outlawz
(Moritz FRA, Piks GVA, Dodi MUC)
3
3rd)
#1
SG Frankfurt Giessen
(David, Eddy FRA, Clemens GIE)

Final Results

#GRANDROYAL3