Geneva Countryside Bro Hardcourt Tournament

Morning Results

Afternoon Results

    Just Finished

    Tournament Final Rematch
    23
    0th
    3
    0th)
    #6
    TémoilesNICHONS
    (Quentin, Gatien ANN, Valentin LYN)
    2
    0th)
    #5
    The Birds
    (xMorgainx LYN, Dodi, Phil MUC)

    On The Court

    On Deck

    In the Hole

Rotate to see the full bracket

0th
0th)
0th)
1
0th
3
0th)
#8
Peinture
(Attila, Elena GVA, Thomas PAR)
4
0th)
#9
Cocolover
(Bozo MIL, Théo, Quentin NAN)
0th
0th)
0th)
2
0th
4
0th)
#5
The Birds
(xMorgainx LYN, Dodi, Phil MUC)
0
0th)
#12
Jeanne Au Ski
(Jojo ANN, alexandre PAR, Guillaume STB)
0th
0th)
0th)
3
0th
4
0th)
#7
Mercenaire boyz club <3
(Patou, David GVA, Dewad LYN)
1
0th)
#10
Super Mario Bro
(Mario, Jojo GVA, Martin LYN)
0th
0th)
0th)
4
0th
5
0th)
#6
TémoilesNICHONS
(Quentin, Gatien ANN, Valentin LYN)
1
0th)
#11
Système D
(Michel CH, Nathalie GVA, Dorian PAR)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
5
0th
2
0th)
#1
Les Bidons veulent le Guidon
(Cathal MTP, Silvio, Félix TOU)
1
0th)
#9
Cocolover
(Bozo MIL, Théo, Quentin NAN)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
6
0th
1
0th)
#4
Rainbowwwww
(Daniel BAS, Alex TOU, Punch VI)
3
0th)
#5
The Birds
(xMorgainx LYN, Dodi, Phil MUC)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
7
0th
5
0th)
#2
Wegadrive
(Tomas, Q GVA, William PAR)
0
0th)
#7
Mercenaire boyz club <3
(Patou, David GVA, Dewad LYN)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
8
0th
0
0th)
#3
Dionysos
(Romain, Benjamin, Julien T MTP)
2
0th)
#6
TémoilesNICHONS
(Quentin, Gatien ANN, Valentin LYN)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
13
0th
0
0th)
#1
Les Bidons veulent le Guidon
(Cathal MTP, Silvio, Félix TOU)
4
0th)
#5
The Birds
(xMorgainx LYN, Dodi, Phil MUC)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
14
0th
1
0th)
#2
Wegadrive
(Tomas, Q GVA, William PAR)
5
0th)
#6
TémoilesNICHONS
(Quentin, Gatien ANN, Valentin LYN)
Winners Bracket Final
19
0th
1
0th)
#5
The Birds
(xMorgainx LYN, Dodi, Phil MUC)
2
0th)
#6
TémoilesNICHONS
(Quentin, Gatien ANN, Valentin LYN)
Tournament Final
22
0th
3
0th)
#6
TémoilesNICHONS
(Quentin, Gatien ANN, Valentin LYN)
5
0th)
#5
The Birds
(xMorgainx LYN, Dodi, Phil MUC)
Tournament Final Rematch
23
0th
3
0th)
#6
TémoilesNICHONS
(Quentin, Gatien ANN, Valentin LYN)
2
0th)
#5
The Birds
(xMorgainx LYN, Dodi, Phil MUC)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
9
9th
2
9th)
#7
Mercenaire boyz club <3
(Patou, David GVA, Dewad LYN)
1
9th)
#8
Peinture
(Attila, Elena GVA, Thomas PAR)
10
9th
4
9th)
#3
Dionysos
(Romain, Benjamin, Julien T MTP)
0
9th)
#12
Jeanne Au Ski
(Jojo ANN, alexandre PAR, Guillaume STB)
11
9th
5
9th)
#9
Cocolover
(Bozo MIL, Théo, Quentin NAN)
0
9th)
#10
Super Mario Bro
(Mario, Jojo GVA, Martin LYN)
12
9th
5
9th)
#4
Rainbowwwww
(Daniel BAS, Alex TOU, Punch VI)
1
9th)
#11
Système D
(Michel CH, Nathalie GVA, Dorian PAR)
15
7th
0
7th)
#7
Mercenaire boyz club <3
(Patou, David GVA, Dewad LYN)
2
7th)
#3
Dionysos
(Romain, Benjamin, Julien T MTP)
16
7th
2
7th)
#9
Cocolover
(Bozo MIL, Théo, Quentin NAN)
3
7th)
#4
Rainbowwwww
(Daniel BAS, Alex TOU, Punch VI)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
17
5th
4
5th)
#2
Wegadrive
(Tomas, Q GVA, William PAR)
2
5th)
#3
Dionysos
(Romain, Benjamin, Julien T MTP)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
18
5th
3
5th)
#1
Les Bidons veulent le Guidon
(Cathal MTP, Silvio, Félix TOU)
2
5th)
#4
Rainbowwwww
(Daniel BAS, Alex TOU, Punch VI)
Losers Bracket Final
20
4th
3
4th)
#2
Wegadrive
(Tomas, Q GVA, William PAR)
2
4th)
#1
Les Bidons veulent le Guidon
(Cathal MTP, Silvio, Félix TOU)
Tournament Final Playin
21
3rd
4
3rd)
#5
The Birds
(xMorgainx LYN, Dodi, Phil MUC)
3
3rd)
#2
Wegadrive
(Tomas, Q GVA, William PAR)

#Genevacountryside2015