II. Zagreb international

Morning Results

Afternoon Results

0th
0th)
0th)
1
0th
2
0th)
#16
Westcoast
(Flo, Conny VIE)
1
0th)
#17
Goodin!
(Matija, Ivan, Karlo ZAG)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
2
0th
4
0th)
#1
The Bisons
(Luca BUD, David GVA, Dodi MUC)
0
0th)
#16
Westcoast
(Flo, Conny VIE)
3
0th
2
0th)
#8
8AM
(Krisztian BUD, Peter, Andras SZG)
3
0th)
#9
One Got Fat
(Django, Marco, Prolo GRA)
4
0th
5
0th)
#4
Ride That Pony
(Rocco ITA, Mazzetta, Gatto TOR)
1
0th)
#13
Polo GTI
(Nejc, Marko, Jaka LJB)
5
0th
5
0th)
#5
The Kakao Sentence
(Dany BRN, Adi KRK, Jiri PRA)
1
0th)
#12
Qubic
(Miguel, Marcus, Mubeen VIE)
6
0th
4
0th)
#2
Sweet Smile
(Caspar, Zsófia BRS, Dodi MUC)
2
0th)
#15
Vanguard
(Johannes SAL, Fabian, Win VIE)
7
0th
2
0th)
#7
Poloroid
(Johannes SAL, Gert, Mateen VIE)
1
0th)
#10
Licitar
(Jimmy PRA, Matej, Goran ZAG)
8
0th
4
0th)
#3
Tigers
(Cento PD, Tobia, Mattia VI)
0
0th)
#14
PB Polo Bears
(Jure, Andrej, Jernej LJB)
9
0th
2
0th)
#6
PAS
(Kaller, Bencu, Balazs BUD)
0
0th)
#11
Kristalis!
(Eliška, Martin, Jenda PRD)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
11
0th
5
0th)
#1
The Bisons
(Luca BUD, David GVA, Dodi MUC)
0
0th)
#9
One Got Fat
(Django, Marco, Prolo GRA)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
12
0th
3
0th)
#4
Ride That Pony
(Rocco ITA, Mazzetta, Gatto TOR)
2
0th)
#5
The Kakao Sentence
(Dany BRN, Adi KRK, Jiri PRA)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
13
0th
4
0th)
#2
Sweet Smile
(Caspar, Zsófia BRS, Dodi MUC)
3
0th)
#7
Poloroid
(Johannes SAL, Gert, Mateen VIE)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
14
0th
5
0th)
#3
Tigers
(Cento PD, Tobia, Mattia VI)
1
0th)
#6
PAS
(Kaller, Bencu, Balazs BUD)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
23
0th
2
0th)
#1
The Bisons
(Luca BUD, David GVA, Dodi MUC)
0
0th)
#4
Ride That Pony
(Rocco ITA, Mazzetta, Gatto TOR)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
24
0th
3
0th)
#2
Sweet Smile
(Caspar, Zsófia BRS, Dodi MUC)
2
0th)
#3
Tigers
(Cento PD, Tobia, Mattia VI)
Winners Bracket Final
29
0th
3
0th)
#1
The Bisons
(Luca BUD, David GVA, Dodi MUC)
2
0th)
#2
Sweet Smile
(Caspar, Zsófia BRS, Dodi MUC)
Tournament Final
32
0th
5
0th)
#1
The Bisons
(Luca BUD, David GVA, Dodi MUC)
3
0th)
#5
The Kakao Sentence
(Dany BRN, Adi KRK, Jiri PRA)
Tournament Final Rematch
33
0th
0th)
If Needed
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
10
17th
4
17th)
#15
Vanguard
(Johannes SAL, Fabian, Win VIE)
1
17th)
#17
Goodin!
(Matija, Ivan, Karlo ZAG)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
15
13th
1
13th)
#15
Vanguard
(Johannes SAL, Fabian, Win VIE)
2
13th)
#10
Licitar
(Jimmy PRA, Matej, Goran ZAG)
16
13th
0
13th)
#14
PB Polo Bears
(Jure, Andrej, Jernej LJB)
3
13th)
#11
Kristalis!
(Eliška, Martin, Jenda PRD)
17
13th
2
13th)
#16
Westcoast
(Flo, Conny VIE)
3
13th)
#8
8AM
(Krisztian BUD, Peter, Andras SZG)
18
13th
0
13th)
#13
Polo GTI
(Nejc, Marko, Jaka LJB)
1
13th)
#12
Qubic
(Miguel, Marcus, Mubeen VIE)
19
9th
1
9th)
#9
One Got Fat
(Django, Marco, Prolo GRA)
0
9th)
#10
Licitar
(Jimmy PRA, Matej, Goran ZAG)
20
9th
5
9th)
#5
The Kakao Sentence
(Dany BRN, Adi KRK, Jiri PRA)
0
9th)
#11
Kristalis!
(Eliška, Martin, Jenda PRD)
21
9th
5
9th)
#7
Poloroid
(Johannes SAL, Gert, Mateen VIE)
0
9th)
#8
8AM
(Krisztian BUD, Peter, Andras SZG)
22
9th
3
9th)
#6
PAS
(Kaller, Bencu, Balazs BUD)
2
9th)
#12
Qubic
(Miguel, Marcus, Mubeen VIE)
25
7th
0
7th)
#9
One Got Fat
(Django, Marco, Prolo GRA)
5
7th)
#5
The Kakao Sentence
(Dany BRN, Adi KRK, Jiri PRA)
26
7th
4
7th)
#7
Poloroid
(Johannes SAL, Gert, Mateen VIE)
1
7th)
#6
PAS
(Kaller, Bencu, Balazs BUD)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
27
5th
1
5th)
#3
Tigers
(Cento PD, Tobia, Mattia VI)
2
5th)
#5
The Kakao Sentence
(Dany BRN, Adi KRK, Jiri PRA)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
28
5th
1
5th)
#4
Ride That Pony
(Rocco ITA, Mazzetta, Gatto TOR)
0
5th)
#7
Poloroid
(Johannes SAL, Gert, Mateen VIE)
Losers Bracket Final
30
4th
2
4th)
#5
The Kakao Sentence
(Dany BRN, Adi KRK, Jiri PRA)
1
4th)
#4
Ride That Pony
(Rocco ITA, Mazzetta, Gatto TOR)
Tournament Final Playin
31
3rd
2
3rd)
#2
Sweet Smile
(Caspar, Zsófia BRS, Dodi MUC)
3
3rd)
#5
The Kakao Sentence
(Dany BRN, Adi KRK, Jiri PRA)

Final Results

#Zgbikepolo2014