1ER LATINOAMERICANO DE BIKE POLO, POLOTÁ-COLOMBIA 2014

Grupo A: Sábado Mañana Results

Grupo B: Domingo: AM Results

0th
0th)
0th)
1
0th
0
0th)
#16
2X Shunsho
(Rocko, Jonhataan, Robiin ECU)
1
0th)
#17
Polorangers
(Juan, Wilmar, Felipe BOG)
0th
0th)
0th)
2
0th
5
0th)
#9
Terremoto Crew
(Adrian, Payul DF, Lukas MLB)
0
0th)
#24
Cuchiyos
(Rico, Dieguez, Leo BUE)
0th
0th)
0th)
3
0th
0
0th)
#13
Sara Go
(Roomi, Luke BUE, Dino ROS)
2
0th)
#20
Tormenta Tropical
(Rojito, Migo, NiieL BOG)
0th
0th)
0th)
4
0th
3
0th)
#12
Hagame Famoso
(JAVI, Santiago, Marcc BOG)
1
0th)
#21
Polorreas
(Feede, Bernal, Magne BOG)
0th
0th)
0th)
5
0th
3
0th)
#15
La Capital
(Rey, Videito, Henry BOG)
0
0th)
#18
Emma Thomas
(Jessy, Flavia, Danae SNT)
0th
0th)
0th)
6
0th
5
0th)
#10
Broncos
(Quiltro, Nico, Nico SNT)
0
0th)
#23
Hijas Del Mallet
(Diana, Marian DF, Maritza GDL)
0th
0th)
0th)
7
0th
5
0th)
#14
3 Males
(Chile, Steban, Michu BOG)
0
0th)
#19
Los Gosquez
(Camilo, Beeto, Saasha BOG)
0th
0th)
0th)
8
0th
5
0th)
#11
Tres Gallos
(Gandul, Rube, Joey SJU)
1
0th)
#22
Triceps
(Tamy, Vikingo, Guachin SNT)
9
0th
5
0th)
#1
RompeBolas
(El, Memo DF, Pelon SLP)
0
0th)
#17
Polorangers
(Juan, Wilmar, Felipe BOG)
10
0th
2
0th)
#8
Pologamia
(Santo, Verde, Yorch SNT)
1
0th)
#9
Terremoto Crew
(Adrian, Payul DF, Lukas MLB)
11
0th
4
0th)
#4
Los Podridos
(Poio BUE, Jere, Chacho MNT)
2
0th)
#20
Tormenta Tropical
(Rojito, Migo, NiieL BOG)
12
0th
3
0th)
#5
UnderDogs
(Suju, Garga, Wagner SAO)
2
0th)
#12
Hagame Famoso
(JAVI, Santiago, Marcc BOG)
13
0th
4
0th)
#2
Hermanos Korioto
(Lors, Torero, Chaki DF)
1
0th)
#15
La Capital
(Rey, Videito, Henry BOG)
14
0th
2
0th)
#7
Magia Marginal
(Vladimir, Nano, Pelao SNT)
1
0th)
#10
Broncos
(Quiltro, Nico, Nico SNT)
15
0th
4
0th)
#3
Vandalos
(Daniel, Luis, Mauricio DF)
0
0th)
#14
3 Males
(Chile, Steban, Michu BOG)
16
0th
0
0th)
#6
Viveza Criolla
(Xavier, Roberto, Andres ECU)
2
0th)
#11
Tres Gallos
(Gandul, Rube, Joey SJU)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
25
0th
5
0th)
#1
RompeBolas
(El, Memo DF, Pelon SLP)
0
0th)
#8
Pologamia
(Santo, Verde, Yorch SNT)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
26
0th
2
0th)
#4
Los Podridos
(Poio BUE, Jere, Chacho MNT)
3
0th)
#5
UnderDogs
(Suju, Garga, Wagner SAO)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
27
0th
4
0th)
#2
Hermanos Korioto
(Lors, Torero, Chaki DF)
3
0th)
#7
Magia Marginal
(Vladimir, Nano, Pelao SNT)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
28
0th
2
0th)
#3
Vandalos
(Daniel, Luis, Mauricio DF)
1
0th)
#11
Tres Gallos
(Gandul, Rube, Joey SJU)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
37
0th
1
0th)
#1
RompeBolas
(El, Memo DF, Pelon SLP)
2
0th)
#5
UnderDogs
(Suju, Garga, Wagner SAO)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
38
0th
1
0th)
#2
Hermanos Korioto
(Lors, Torero, Chaki DF)
2
0th)
#3
Vandalos
(Daniel, Luis, Mauricio DF)
Winners Bracket Final
43
0th
2
0th)
#5
UnderDogs
(Suju, Garga, Wagner SAO)
1
0th)
#3
Vandalos
(Daniel, Luis, Mauricio DF)
Tournament Final
46
0th
3
0th)
#5
UnderDogs
(Suju, Garga, Wagner SAO)
5
0th)
#1
RompeBolas
(El, Memo DF, Pelon SLP)
Tournament Final Rematch
47
0th
0
0th)
#5
UnderDogs
(Suju, Garga, Wagner SAO)
4
0th)
#1
RompeBolas
(El, Memo DF, Pelon SLP)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
17
17th
4
17th)
#15
La Capital
(Rey, Videito, Henry BOG)
3
17th)
#16
2X Shunsho
(Rocko, Jonhataan, Robiin ECU)
18
17th
5
17th)
#10
Broncos
(Quiltro, Nico, Nico SNT)
1
17th)
#24
Cuchiyos
(Rico, Dieguez, Leo BUE)
19
17th
1
17th)
#14
3 Males
(Chile, Steban, Michu BOG)
3
17th)
#13
Sara Go
(Roomi, Luke BUE, Dino ROS)
20
17th
3
17th)
#6
Viveza Criolla
(Xavier, Roberto, Andres ECU)
0
17th)
#21
Polorreas
(Feede, Bernal, Magne BOG)
21
17th
4
17th)
#17
Polorangers
(Juan, Wilmar, Felipe BOG)
1
17th)
#18
Emma Thomas
(Jessy, Flavia, Danae SNT)
22
17th
2
17th)
#9
Terremoto Crew
(Adrian, Payul DF, Lukas MLB)
1
17th)
#23
Hijas Del Mallet
(Diana, Marian DF, Maritza GDL)
23
17th
4
17th)
#20
Tormenta Tropical
(Rojito, Migo, NiieL BOG)
0
17th)
#19
Los Gosquez
(Camilo, Beeto, Saasha BOG)
24
17th
5
17th)
#12
Hagame Famoso
(JAVI, Santiago, Marcc BOG)
1
17th)
#22
Triceps
(Tamy, Vikingo, Guachin SNT)
29
13th
2
13th)
#15
La Capital
(Rey, Videito, Henry BOG)
3
13th)
#10
Broncos
(Quiltro, Nico, Nico SNT)
30
13th
4
13th)
#13
Sara Go
(Roomi, Luke BUE, Dino ROS)
3
13th)
#6
Viveza Criolla
(Xavier, Roberto, Andres ECU)
31
13th
2
13th)
#17
Polorangers
(Juan, Wilmar, Felipe BOG)
1
13th)
#9
Terremoto Crew
(Adrian, Payul DF, Lukas MLB)
32
13th
0
13th)
#20
Tormenta Tropical
(Rojito, Migo, NiieL BOG)
4
13th)
#12
Hagame Famoso
(JAVI, Santiago, Marcc BOG)
33
9th
1
9th)
#8
Pologamia
(Santo, Verde, Yorch SNT)
5
9th)
#10
Broncos
(Quiltro, Nico, Nico SNT)
34
9th
4
9th)
#4
Los Podridos
(Poio BUE, Jere, Chacho MNT)
5
9th)
#13
Sara Go
(Roomi, Luke BUE, Dino ROS)
35
9th
2
9th)
#7
Magia Marginal
(Vladimir, Nano, Pelao SNT)
1
9th)
#17
Polorangers
(Juan, Wilmar, Felipe BOG)
36
9th
2
9th)
#11
Tres Gallos
(Gandul, Rube, Joey SJU)
1
9th)
#12
Hagame Famoso
(JAVI, Santiago, Marcc BOG)
39
7th
2
7th)
#10
Broncos
(Quiltro, Nico, Nico SNT)
5
7th)
#13
Sara Go
(Roomi, Luke BUE, Dino ROS)
40
7th
5
7th)
#7
Magia Marginal
(Vladimir, Nano, Pelao SNT)
1
7th)
#11
Tres Gallos
(Gandul, Rube, Joey SJU)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
41
5th
5
5th)
#2
Hermanos Korioto
(Lors, Torero, Chaki DF)
4
5th)
#13
Sara Go
(Roomi, Luke BUE, Dino ROS)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
42
5th
2
5th)
#1
RompeBolas
(El, Memo DF, Pelon SLP)
1
5th)
#7
Magia Marginal
(Vladimir, Nano, Pelao SNT)
Losers Bracket Final
44
4th
3
4th)
#2
Hermanos Korioto
(Lors, Torero, Chaki DF)
5
4th)
#1
RompeBolas
(El, Memo DF, Pelon SLP)
Tournament Final Playin
45
3rd
2
3rd)
#3
Vandalos
(Daniel, Luis, Mauricio DF)
5
3rd)
#1
RompeBolas
(El, Memo DF, Pelon SLP)

Final Results

#LAHBPC2014