2° LatinoAmericano, LOQUITO- Ecuador 2015

Grupo A Results

Grupo B Results

1
0th
3
0th)
#1
Koriotos
(Pablotas, Omar GDL, Gumby PDX)
1
0th)
#16
Minervas
(Maritza , Janis GDL, Jesse MTY)
2
0th
5
0th)
#8
Leche Podrida
(Chacho MNT, Hauck, Julio SAO)
1
0th)
#9
Cabezas Huecas
(Lina BOG, Pablo, Nilton DF)
3
0th
4
0th)
#4
Tres Gallos
(Rube, Joey, Carlos SJU)
1
0th)
#13
Majestics
(Chispa BUE, Daniel DF, Belen MTY)
4
0th
1
0th)
#5
MonkeyKraken
(Luciano, Nico, Pelao SNT)
2
0th)
#12
Dorado
(Henry, Bernal, Fabian BOG)
5
0th
5
0th)
#2
Dios Los Cria
(Funky BUE, Ollie, Pepi ROS)
0
0th)
#15
Trivio
(Ane GDL, Romi ROS, Motete SJU)
6
0th
0
0th)
#7
Guaches
(Rey, Jaime, Miguel BOG)
3
0th)
#10
Viveza Criolla
(Xavier, Roberto, Andres QUI)
7
0th
4
0th)
#3
Las Viudas del Loco
(Martin, Poio BUE, Exquiel SNT)
1
0th)
#14
Zumbadores
(Motete, Jan, Ivonne SJU)
8
0th
3
0th)
#6
PoloRangers
(Wilmar, Martin, Juan BOG)
1
0th)
#11
Las Monas de Lea
(Leandro COR, Romi ROS, Copo SNT)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
13
0th
4
0th)
#1
Koriotos
(Pablotas, Omar GDL, Gumby PDX)
2
0th)
#8
Leche Podrida
(Chacho MNT, Hauck, Julio SAO)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
14
0th
4
0th)
#4
Tres Gallos
(Rube, Joey, Carlos SJU)
3
0th)
#12
Dorado
(Henry, Bernal, Fabian BOG)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
15
0th
3
0th)
#2
Dios Los Cria
(Funky BUE, Ollie, Pepi ROS)
2
0th)
#10
Viveza Criolla
(Xavier, Roberto, Andres QUI)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
16
0th
2
0th)
#3
Las Viudas del Loco
(Martin, Poio BUE, Exquiel SNT)
1
0th)
#6
PoloRangers
(Wilmar, Martin, Juan BOG)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
21
0th
1
0th)
#1
Koriotos
(Pablotas, Omar GDL, Gumby PDX)
0
0th)
#4
Tres Gallos
(Rube, Joey, Carlos SJU)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
22
0th
4
0th)
#2
Dios Los Cria
(Funky BUE, Ollie, Pepi ROS)
0
0th)
#3
Las Viudas del Loco
(Martin, Poio BUE, Exquiel SNT)
Winners Bracket Final
27
0th
2
0th)
#1
Koriotos
(Pablotas, Omar GDL, Gumby PDX)
5
0th)
#2
Dios Los Cria
(Funky BUE, Ollie, Pepi ROS)
Tournament Final
30
A
0th
2
0th)
#2
Dios Los Cria
(Funky BUE, Ollie, Pepi ROS)
3
0th)
#3
Las Viudas del Loco
(Martin, Poio BUE, Exquiel SNT)
Tournament Final Rematch
31
0th
1
0th)
#2
Dios Los Cria
(Funky BUE, Ollie, Pepi ROS)
4
0th)
#3
Las Viudas del Loco
(Martin, Poio BUE, Exquiel SNT)
9
13th
4
13th)
#16
Minervas
(Maritza , Janis GDL, Jesse MTY)
1
13th)
#9
Cabezas Huecas
(Lina BOG, Pablo, Nilton DF)
10
13th
2
13th)
#13
Majestics
(Chispa BUE, Daniel DF, Belen MTY)
4
13th)
#5
MonkeyKraken
(Luciano, Nico, Pelao SNT)
11
13th
0
13th)
#15
Trivio
(Ane GDL, Romi ROS, Motete SJU)
4
13th)
#7
Guaches
(Rey, Jaime, Miguel BOG)
12
13th
3
13th)
#14
Zumbadores
(Motete, Jan, Ivonne SJU)
5
13th)
#11
Las Monas de Lea
(Leandro COR, Romi ROS, Copo SNT)
17
9th
1
9th)
#10
Viveza Criolla
(Xavier, Roberto, Andres QUI)
0
9th)
#16
Minervas
(Maritza , Janis GDL, Jesse MTY)
18
9th
1
9th)
#6
PoloRangers
(Wilmar, Martin, Juan BOG)
4
9th)
#5
MonkeyKraken
(Luciano, Nico, Pelao SNT)
19
9th
0
9th)
#8
Leche Podrida
(Chacho MNT, Hauck, Julio SAO)
5
9th)
#7
Guaches
(Rey, Jaime, Miguel BOG)
20
9th
2
9th)
#12
Dorado
(Henry, Bernal, Fabian BOG)
1
9th)
#11
Las Monas de Lea
(Leandro COR, Romi ROS, Copo SNT)
23
7th
1
7th)
#10
Viveza Criolla
(Xavier, Roberto, Andres QUI)
2
7th)
#5
MonkeyKraken
(Luciano, Nico, Pelao SNT)
24
7th
4
7th)
#7
Guaches
(Rey, Jaime, Miguel BOG)
1
7th)
#12
Dorado
(Henry, Bernal, Fabian BOG)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
25
5th
4
5th)
#3
Las Viudas del Loco
(Martin, Poio BUE, Exquiel SNT)
2
5th)
#5
MonkeyKraken
(Luciano, Nico, Pelao SNT)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
26
5th
3
5th)
#4
Tres Gallos
(Rube, Joey, Carlos SJU)
0
5th)
#7
Guaches
(Rey, Jaime, Miguel BOG)
Losers Bracket Final
28
4th
2
4th)
#3
Las Viudas del Loco
(Martin, Poio BUE, Exquiel SNT)
0
4th)
#4
Tres Gallos
(Rube, Joey, Carlos SJU)
Tournament Final Playin
29
3rd
4
3rd)
#1
Koriotos
(Pablotas, Omar GDL, Gumby PDX)
5
3rd)
#3
Las Viudas del Loco
(Martin, Poio BUE, Exquiel SNT)

Final Results

#LOQUITO2015