Clasificatorio Mexicano 2016

Swiss Results

0th
0th)
0th)
1
0th
2
0th)
#16
Cartel del Polo
(Huasteco, Carlos, Fernando SLP)
1
0th)
#17
POLO Buzzed
(Eli, Karym DF, Erika EDO)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
2
0th
1
0th)
#15
INFAMES
(yannet, Charli, Jose DF)
0
0th)
#18
Los Rockies
(Maya, Fabs DF, Aaron SLP)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
3
0th
2
0th)
#1
Super Team
(Daniel, Verguin DF, Diego SLP)
1
0th)
#16
Cartel del Polo
(Huasteco, Carlos, Fernando SLP)
4
0th
3
0th)
#8
WestSideLocos
(Mauricio, Felina, Maninho DF)
1
0th)
#9
Chintopolos
(Paul, Adrian, Madrina DF)
5
0th
3
0th)
#4
Cabezas Huecas
(Nilton, zaltimvanki DF, Samuel SLP)
1
0th)
#13
Drink Team
(Eder, chabocho DF, Tortugo EDO)
6
0th
3
0th)
#5
Pangea BikePolo
(Isaac, Janis GDL, Pelon SLP)
0
0th)
#12
La Verbena
(Omayra CUL, Ane, Sofia GDL)
7
0th
5
0th)
#2
Niño Dios (MX)
(Nacho CRY, Raul GDL, christina NYC)
0
0th)
#15
INFAMES
(yannet, Charli, Jose DF)
8
0th
5
0th)
#7
Las Guajolotas
(Pablotas, Manuel, Pacorrock GDL)
0
0th)
#10
Los Burros
(Miguel, Juan DF, Danny GDL)
9
0th
5
0th)
#3
Patos de Goma
(Daniel, Memo, Diana DF)
0
0th)
#14
Pinches Crias
(koki, Josh DF, Noe EDO)
10
0th
5
0th)
#6
Mala Fama
(chickidracula, Negro DF, Pelon GDL)
0
0th)
#11
La Taquicardia
(Eric, Oscar, jaboe DF)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
13
0th
2
0th)
#1
Super Team
(Daniel, Verguin DF, Diego SLP)
0
0th)
#8
WestSideLocos
(Mauricio, Felina, Maninho DF)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
14
0th
2
0th)
#4
Cabezas Huecas
(Nilton, zaltimvanki DF, Samuel SLP)
4
0th)
#5
Pangea BikePolo
(Isaac, Janis GDL, Pelon SLP)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
15
0th
2
0th)
#2
Niño Dios (MX)
(Nacho CRY, Raul GDL, christina NYC)
0
0th)
#7
Las Guajolotas
(Pablotas, Manuel, Pacorrock GDL)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
16
0th
1
0th)
#3
Patos de Goma
(Daniel, Memo, Diana DF)
2
0th)
#6
Mala Fama
(chickidracula, Negro DF, Pelon GDL)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
25
0th
3
0th)
#1
Super Team
(Daniel, Verguin DF, Diego SLP)
0
0th)
#5
Pangea BikePolo
(Isaac, Janis GDL, Pelon SLP)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
26
0th
2
0th)
#2
Niño Dios (MX)
(Nacho CRY, Raul GDL, christina NYC)
3
0th)
#6
Mala Fama
(chickidracula, Negro DF, Pelon GDL)
Winners Bracket Final
31
0th
1
0th)
#1
Super Team
(Daniel, Verguin DF, Diego SLP)
3
0th)
#6
Mala Fama
(chickidracula, Negro DF, Pelon GDL)
Tournament Final
34
0th
1
0th)
#6
Mala Fama
(chickidracula, Negro DF, Pelon GDL)
2
0th)
#1
Super Team
(Daniel, Verguin DF, Diego SLP)
Tournament Final Rematch
35
0th
1
0th)
#6
Mala Fama
(chickidracula, Negro DF, Pelon GDL)
2
0th)
#1
Super Team
(Daniel, Verguin DF, Diego SLP)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
11
17th
3
17th)
#15
INFAMES
(yannet, Charli, Jose DF)
0
17th)
#17
POLO Buzzed
(Eli, Karym DF, Erika EDO)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
12
17th
5
17th)
#16
Cartel del Polo
(Huasteco, Carlos, Fernando SLP)
0
17th)
#18
Los Rockies
(Maya, Fabs DF, Aaron SLP)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
17
13th
0
13th)
#15
INFAMES
(yannet, Charli, Jose DF)
1
13th)
#10
Los Burros
(Miguel, Juan DF, Danny GDL)
18
13th
0
13th)
#14
Pinches Crias
(koki, Josh DF, Noe EDO)
2
13th)
#11
La Taquicardia
(Eric, Oscar, jaboe DF)
19
13th
2
13th)
#16
Cartel del Polo
(Huasteco, Carlos, Fernando SLP)
3
13th)
#9
Chintopolos
(Paul, Adrian, Madrina DF)
20
13th
0
13th)
#13
Drink Team
(Eder, chabocho DF, Tortugo EDO)
3
13th)
#12
La Verbena
(Omayra CUL, Ane, Sofia GDL)
21
9th
5
9th)
#8
WestSideLocos
(Mauricio, Felina, Maninho DF)
0
9th)
#10
Los Burros
(Miguel, Juan DF, Danny GDL)
22
9th
3
9th)
#4
Cabezas Huecas
(Nilton, zaltimvanki DF, Samuel SLP)
0
9th)
#11
La Taquicardia
(Eric, Oscar, jaboe DF)
23
9th
0
9th)
#7
Las Guajolotas
(Pablotas, Manuel, Pacorrock GDL)
3
9th)
#9
Chintopolos
(Paul, Adrian, Madrina DF)
24
9th
5
9th)
#3
Patos de Goma
(Daniel, Memo, Diana DF)
0
9th)
#12
La Verbena
(Omayra CUL, Ane, Sofia GDL)
27
7th
0
7th)
#8
WestSideLocos
(Mauricio, Felina, Maninho DF)
2
7th)
#4
Cabezas Huecas
(Nilton, zaltimvanki DF, Samuel SLP)
28
7th
1
7th)
#9
Chintopolos
(Paul, Adrian, Madrina DF)
3
7th)
#3
Patos de Goma
(Daniel, Memo, Diana DF)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
29
5th
3
5th)
#2
Niño Dios (MX)
(Nacho CRY, Raul GDL, christina NYC)
0
5th)
#4
Cabezas Huecas
(Nilton, zaltimvanki DF, Samuel SLP)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
30
5th
1
5th)
#5
Pangea BikePolo
(Isaac, Janis GDL, Pelon SLP)
4
5th)
#3
Patos de Goma
(Daniel, Memo, Diana DF)
Losers Bracket Final
32
4th
3
4th)
#2
Niño Dios (MX)
(Nacho CRY, Raul GDL, christina NYC)
2
4th)
#3
Patos de Goma
(Daniel, Memo, Diana DF)
Tournament Final Playin
33
3rd
2
3rd)
#1
Super Team
(Daniel, Verguin DF, Diego SLP)
0
3rd)
#2
Niño Dios (MX)
(Nacho CRY, Raul GDL, christina NYC)

Final Results

#MXQ2016