Oak City Open II

Morning Results

Afternoon Results

0th
0th)
0th)
1
0th
3
0th)
#16
Van Buren Boys
(John CHS, Chombo! NYC, James RVA)
4
0th)
#17
Oh Shirt!!
(Tony, Elton, Dan CHS)
2
0th
5
0th)
#8
The Sweatshop Boys
(ryan FBG, Mike, John RVA)
0
0th)
#25
Instant Mix
(tbd WTF)
3
0th
2
0th)
#9
Citizens of Fort Kickass
(Jackson AVL, Jeff INT, Durkee RDU)
1
0th)
#24
Shadynasty
(Chris ILM, Sean, Sam RDU)
0th
0th)
0th)
4
0th
3
0th)
#13
So Slay We All
(Meesh RDU, A, Christopher TLH)
5
0th)
#20
The Wizards
(Kozak, Oz CHS, Christi-An FTL)
0th
0th)
0th)
5
0th
5
0th)
#12
Heroes and a half shell
(Zach, Shelley NYC, Nico PGH)
0
0th)
#21
Brooklyn Muff Riders
(John, Deco NYC, tbd WTF)
0th
0th)
0th)
6
0th
4
0th)
#15
Thunder Spiders
(Kris, Katy, TravisAtom GNV)
2
0th)
#18
The Rugs
(Janks ATL, ann JAX, Barry RVA)
7
0th
3
0th)
#7
JuraSiiic
(Stuart, sharker, Joel AVL)
0
0th)
#26
LMF
(Peter, Bryan, Colin RDU)
8
0th
2
0th)
#10
Smoke Meowt
(jake CHS, Cardboard GR, Corey Indy)
1
0th)
#23
Snake Balls
(Kori, jesse AVL, tbd WTF)
0th
0th)
0th)
9
0th
5
0th)
#14
Hellhound
(Megan CHI, Ben, kaycie RVA)
1
0th)
#19
Best Sext Ever
(Willy LEX, Ben, Ross RDU)
0th
0th)
0th)
10
0th
5
0th)
#11
Lab Rats
(Alias DC, Melanie RDU, Jimmy TLH)
0
0th)
#22
One More Goal (OMG)
(Kayleigh NYC, Jackie PDX, Anna RDU)
13
0th
5
0th)
#1
Goodfellas
(Bobbi ATX, Diego HOU, Matt LEX)
0
0th)
#17
Oh Shirt!!
(Tony, Elton, Dan CHS)
14
0th
4
0th)
#8
The Sweatshop Boys
(ryan FBG, Mike, John RVA)
3
0th)
#9
Citizens of Fort Kickass
(Jackson AVL, Jeff INT, Durkee RDU)
15
0th
4
0th)
#4
Rad Influence
(Daniel CHO, Christopher, Sprinks RVA)
2
0th)
#20
The Wizards
(Kozak, Oz CHS, Christi-An FTL)
16
0th
1
0th)
#5
Grand Paul Adam
(Paul ATL, Graham, Adam MEM)
2
0th)
#12
Heroes and a half shell
(Zach, Shelley NYC, Nico PGH)
17
0th
5
0th)
#2
Greenyu
(Hams LEX, Arnold NYC, Del Gato TLH)
1
0th)
#15
Thunder Spiders
(Kris, Katy, TravisAtom GNV)
18
0th
4
0th)
#7
JuraSiiic
(Stuart, sharker, Joel AVL)
0
0th)
#10
Smoke Meowt
(jake CHS, Cardboard GR, Corey Indy)
19
0th
3
0th)
#3
Protoanomaly
(Brent LEX, christina, Natred NYC)
1
0th)
#14
Hellhound
(Megan CHI, Ben, kaycie RVA)
20
0th
2
0th)
#6
C-est Pon
(KCJ JAX, Frazer NPA, Steven RDU)
3
0th)
#11
Lab Rats
(Alias DC, Melanie RDU, Jimmy TLH)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
29
0th
5
0th)
#1
Goodfellas
(Bobbi ATX, Diego HOU, Matt LEX)
0
0th)
#8
The Sweatshop Boys
(ryan FBG, Mike, John RVA)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
30
0th
1
0th)
#4
Rad Influence
(Daniel CHO, Christopher, Sprinks RVA)
3
0th)
#12
Heroes and a half shell
(Zach, Shelley NYC, Nico PGH)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
31
0th
5
0th)
#2
Greenyu
(Hams LEX, Arnold NYC, Del Gato TLH)
1
0th)
#7
JuraSiiic
(Stuart, sharker, Joel AVL)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
32
0th
3
0th)
#3
Protoanomaly
(Brent LEX, christina, Natred NYC)
2
0th)
#11
Lab Rats
(Alias DC, Melanie RDU, Jimmy TLH)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
41
0th
4
0th)
#1
Goodfellas
(Bobbi ATX, Diego HOU, Matt LEX)
3
0th)
#12
Heroes and a half shell
(Zach, Shelley NYC, Nico PGH)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
42
0th
3
0th)
#2
Greenyu
(Hams LEX, Arnold NYC, Del Gato TLH)
4
0th)
#3
Protoanomaly
(Brent LEX, christina, Natred NYC)
Winners Bracket Final
47
0th
1
0th)
#1
Goodfellas
(Bobbi ATX, Diego HOU, Matt LEX)
0
0th)
#3
Protoanomaly
(Brent LEX, christina, Natred NYC)
Tournament Final
50
0th
4
0th)
#1
Goodfellas
(Bobbi ATX, Diego HOU, Matt LEX)
5
0th)
#2
Greenyu
(Hams LEX, Arnold NYC, Del Gato TLH)
Tournament Final Rematch
51
0th
3
0th)
#1
Goodfellas
(Bobbi ATX, Diego HOU, Matt LEX)
5
0th)
#2
Greenyu
(Hams LEX, Arnold NYC, Del Gato TLH)
0th
0th)
0th)
11
19th
0
19th)
#25
Instant Mix
(tbd WTF)
5
19th)
#24
Shadynasty
(Chris ILM, Sean, Sam RDU)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
12
19th
4
19th)
#26
LMF
(Peter, Bryan, Colin RDU)
3
19th)
#23
Snake Balls
(Kori, jesse AVL, tbd WTF)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
21
17th
1
17th)
#15
Thunder Spiders
(Kris, Katy, TravisAtom GNV)
2
17th)
#16
Van Buren Boys
(John CHS, Chombo! NYC, James RVA)
22
17th
2
17th)
#10
Smoke Meowt
(jake CHS, Cardboard GR, Corey Indy)
5
17th)
#24
Shadynasty
(Chris ILM, Sean, Sam RDU)
23
17th
4
17th)
#14
Hellhound
(Megan CHI, Ben, kaycie RVA)
2
17th)
#13
So Slay We All
(Meesh RDU, A, Christopher TLH)
24
17th
3
17th)
#6
C-est Pon
(KCJ JAX, Frazer NPA, Steven RDU)
2
17th)
#21
Brooklyn Muff Riders
(John, Deco NYC, tbd WTF)
25
17th
3
17th)
#17
Oh Shirt!!
(Tony, Elton, Dan CHS)
5
17th)
#18
The Rugs
(Janks ATL, ann JAX, Barry RVA)
26
17th
4
17th)
#9
Citizens of Fort Kickass
(Jackson AVL, Jeff INT, Durkee RDU)
0
17th)
#26
LMF
(Peter, Bryan, Colin RDU)
27
17th
1
17th)
#20
The Wizards
(Kozak, Oz CHS, Christi-An FTL)
3
17th)
#19
Best Sext Ever
(Willy LEX, Ben, Ross RDU)
28
17th
3
17th)
#5
Grand Paul Adam
(Paul ATL, Graham, Adam MEM)
2
17th)
#22
One More Goal (OMG)
(Kayleigh NYC, Jackie PDX, Anna RDU)
33
13th
2
13th)
#16
Van Buren Boys
(John CHS, Chombo! NYC, James RVA)
1
13th)
#24
Shadynasty
(Chris ILM, Sean, Sam RDU)
34
13th
3
13th)
#14
Hellhound
(Megan CHI, Ben, kaycie RVA)
4
13th)
#6
C-est Pon
(KCJ JAX, Frazer NPA, Steven RDU)
35
13th
0
13th)
#18
The Rugs
(Janks ATL, ann JAX, Barry RVA)
5
13th)
#9
Citizens of Fort Kickass
(Jackson AVL, Jeff INT, Durkee RDU)
36
13th
2
13th)
#19
Best Sext Ever
(Willy LEX, Ben, Ross RDU)
3
13th)
#5
Grand Paul Adam
(Paul ATL, Graham, Adam MEM)
37
9th
0
9th)
#8
The Sweatshop Boys
(ryan FBG, Mike, John RVA)
2
9th)
#16
Van Buren Boys
(John CHS, Chombo! NYC, James RVA)
38
9th
5
9th)
#4
Rad Influence
(Daniel CHO, Christopher, Sprinks RVA)
1
9th)
#6
C-est Pon
(KCJ JAX, Frazer NPA, Steven RDU)
39
9th
4
9th)
#7
JuraSiiic
(Stuart, sharker, Joel AVL)
5
9th)
#9
Citizens of Fort Kickass
(Jackson AVL, Jeff INT, Durkee RDU)
40
9th
3
9th)
#11
Lab Rats
(Alias DC, Melanie RDU, Jimmy TLH)
1
9th)
#5
Grand Paul Adam
(Paul ATL, Graham, Adam MEM)
43
7th
1
7th)
#16
Van Buren Boys
(John CHS, Chombo! NYC, James RVA)
5
7th)
#4
Rad Influence
(Daniel CHO, Christopher, Sprinks RVA)
44
7th
2
7th)
#9
Citizens of Fort Kickass
(Jackson AVL, Jeff INT, Durkee RDU)
5
7th)
#11
Lab Rats
(Alias DC, Melanie RDU, Jimmy TLH)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
45
5th
5
5th)
#2
Greenyu
(Hams LEX, Arnold NYC, Del Gato TLH)
2
5th)
#4
Rad Influence
(Daniel CHO, Christopher, Sprinks RVA)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
46
5th
4
5th)
#12
Heroes and a half shell
(Zach, Shelley NYC, Nico PGH)
0
5th)
#11
Lab Rats
(Alias DC, Melanie RDU, Jimmy TLH)
Losers Bracket Final
48
4th
5
4th)
#2
Greenyu
(Hams LEX, Arnold NYC, Del Gato TLH)
1
4th)
#12
Heroes and a half shell
(Zach, Shelley NYC, Nico PGH)
Tournament Final Playin
49
3rd
2
3rd)
#3
Protoanomaly
(Brent LEX, christina, Natred NYC)
5
3rd)
#2
Greenyu
(Hams LEX, Arnold NYC, Del Gato TLH)

Final Results

#OakCityOpen