Polo at the Beach IV

Morning Results

0th
0th)
0th)
1
0th
5
0th)
#8
David Passlehoff
(Goldmiller ATX, NervousJohn CVO, Matt LEX)
0
0th)
#9
Skins
(Pete, Tommy FTW, Evon SAT)
0th
0th)
0th)
2
0th
1
0th)
#5
Resistance is futile!
(Also ATX, Zack BUR, Jew SAT)
0
0th)
#12
Mallethoppers
()
0th
0th)
0th)
3
0th
5
0th)
#7
Whale aren't you special
(Adylle ATX, Curry DNT, joe SAT)
1
0th)
#10
Beast Infection
(Shane, Sarah HOU, Jewjitsu LIT)
0th
0th)
0th)
4
0th
4
0th)
#6
TURBOTITS
(Kristina ATX, Miguel, Clint HOU)
0
0th)
#11
Saturday Night Beaver 2: The Beaver Strikes Back
(Nate DAL, Brandon, Mari DNT)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
5
0th
1
0th)
#1
POLO ALLL THE TIMEE
(Omar HOU HOU, Alvin SAT, KevinKingBeahan SMC)
2
0th)
#8
David Passlehoff
(Goldmiller ATX, NervousJohn CVO, Matt LEX)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
6
0th
0
0th)
#4
The Clap!
(Darrion, Johnny ATX, Stina HOU)
4
0th)
#5
Resistance is futile!
(Also ATX, Zack BUR, Jew SAT)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
7
0th
5
0th)
#2
Mucho Bail Out
(Kaylasagne, Greg ATX, Diego HOU)
0
0th)
#7
Whale aren't you special
(Adylle ATX, Curry DNT, joe SAT)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
8
0th
2
0th)
#3
HaDookie
(Robert, Andrew ATX, Michelle HOU)
0
0th)
#6
TURBOTITS
(Kristina ATX, Miguel, Clint HOU)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
13
0th
2
0th)
#8
David Passlehoff
(Goldmiller ATX, NervousJohn CVO, Matt LEX)
0
0th)
#5
Resistance is futile!
(Also ATX, Zack BUR, Jew SAT)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
14
0th
2
0th)
#2
Mucho Bail Out
(Kaylasagne, Greg ATX, Diego HOU)
1
0th)
#3
HaDookie
(Robert, Andrew ATX, Michelle HOU)
Winners Bracket Final
19
0th
2
0th)
#8
David Passlehoff
(Goldmiller ATX, NervousJohn CVO, Matt LEX)
3
0th)
#2
Mucho Bail Out
(Kaylasagne, Greg ATX, Diego HOU)
Tournament Final
22
0th
2
0th)
#2
Mucho Bail Out
(Kaylasagne, Greg ATX, Diego HOU)
4
0th)
#3
HaDookie
(Robert, Andrew ATX, Michelle HOU)
Tournament Final Rematch
23
0th
2
0th)
#2
Mucho Bail Out
(Kaylasagne, Greg ATX, Diego HOU)
3
0th)
#3
HaDookie
(Robert, Andrew ATX, Michelle HOU)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
9
9th
3
9th)
#7
Whale aren't you special
(Adylle ATX, Curry DNT, joe SAT)
5
9th)
#9
Skins
(Pete, Tommy FTW, Evon SAT)
10
9th
1
9th)
#6
TURBOTITS
(Kristina ATX, Miguel, Clint HOU)
0
9th)
#12
Mallethoppers
()
11
9th
5
9th)
#1
POLO ALLL THE TIMEE
(Omar HOU HOU, Alvin SAT, KevinKingBeahan SMC)
0
9th)
#10
Beast Infection
(Shane, Sarah HOU, Jewjitsu LIT)
12
9th
1
9th)
#4
The Clap!
(Darrion, Johnny ATX, Stina HOU)
3
9th)
#11
Saturday Night Beaver 2: The Beaver Strikes Back
(Nate DAL, Brandon, Mari DNT)
15
7th
0
7th)
#9
Skins
(Pete, Tommy FTW, Evon SAT)
5
7th)
#6
TURBOTITS
(Kristina ATX, Miguel, Clint HOU)
16
7th
3
7th)
#1
POLO ALLL THE TIMEE
(Omar HOU HOU, Alvin SAT, KevinKingBeahan SMC)
0
7th)
#11
Saturday Night Beaver 2: The Beaver Strikes Back
(Nate DAL, Brandon, Mari DNT)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
17
5th
5
5th)
#3
HaDookie
(Robert, Andrew ATX, Michelle HOU)
3
5th)
#6
TURBOTITS
(Kristina ATX, Miguel, Clint HOU)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
18
5th
4
5th)
#5
Resistance is futile!
(Also ATX, Zack BUR, Jew SAT)
5
5th)
#1
POLO ALLL THE TIMEE
(Omar HOU HOU, Alvin SAT, KevinKingBeahan SMC)
Losers Bracket Final
20
4th
2
4th)
#3
HaDookie
(Robert, Andrew ATX, Michelle HOU)
1
4th)
#1
POLO ALLL THE TIMEE
(Omar HOU HOU, Alvin SAT, KevinKingBeahan SMC)
Tournament Final Playin
21
3rd
1
3rd)
#8
David Passlehoff
(Goldmiller ATX, NervousJohn CVO, Matt LEX)
4
3rd)
#3
HaDookie
(Robert, Andrew ATX, Michelle HOU)

Final Results

#PoloAtTheBeach