Polo At The Beach: Tres Veces

Swiss Results

0th
0th)
0th)
1
0th
4
0th)
#16
BEEF CAKE
(Adylle, Sasha ATX, Cedar PDX)
0
0th)
#17
Two Girls One Mohawk
(Mel, Ashley, Will HOU)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
2
0th
5
0th)
#15
Gay Mermaids
(Krystal DNT, Claudio, joe SAT)
0
0th)
#18
Taco Jews
(Christina, Grace HOU, Jewjitsu LIT)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
3
0th
5
0th)
#1
Los Cuatreros Unidos
(Miguel, Robert, Andrew ATX)
0
0th)
#16
BEEF CAKE
(Adylle, Sasha ATX, Cedar PDX)
4
0th
0
0th)
#8
Cuppow
(Josh ATX, Ryan, Collin SMC)
5
0th)
#9
Playa' Don't Play
(Matt LEX, Adam, Grammar MEM)
5
0th
5
0th)
#4
Los Crudos
(Miguel, Alekos, Jamison HOU)
0
0th)
#13
Alabaster Leopard
(Omar, Shane HOU, Evon SAT)
6
0th
5
0th)
#5
MEOW!!!
(Gray ATX, Jew, Alvin SAT)
2
0th)
#12
Rectal Lobotomy
(Tommy, Adam, Pete FTW)
7
0th
5
0th)
#2
Come Honor
(Zach ATX, Diego, David HOU)
0
0th)
#15
Gay Mermaids
(Krystal DNT, Claudio, joe SAT)
8
0th
1
0th)
#7
Daleks
(Bobbi ATX, Mari DNT, Jonathan FTM)
3
0th)
#10
Puta Party
(Kristina ATX, Chris, KevinKingBeahan SMC)
9
0th
5
0th)
#3
Raft City Beach
(Nathan ATX, DaMiri DAL, Ryan DNT)
0
0th)
#14
Saturday Night Beaver
(Nate DAL, Michelle HOU, Ali MOLO)
10
0th
5
0th)
#6
Dirty Polo
(Greg, Kaylasagne, Nick ATX)
1
0th)
#11
Los Tres Vaqueros
(Dan ATX, Curry, Brandon DNT)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
13
0th
3
0th)
#1
Los Cuatreros Unidos
(Miguel, Robert, Andrew ATX)
2
0th)
#9
Playa' Don't Play
(Matt LEX, Adam, Grammar MEM)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
14
0th
3
0th)
#4
Los Crudos
(Miguel, Alekos, Jamison HOU)
1
0th)
#5
MEOW!!!
(Gray ATX, Jew, Alvin SAT)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
15
0th
5
0th)
#2
Come Honor
(Zach ATX, Diego, David HOU)
0
0th)
#10
Puta Party
(Kristina ATX, Chris, KevinKingBeahan SMC)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
16
0th
4
0th)
#3
Raft City Beach
(Nathan ATX, DaMiri DAL, Ryan DNT)
5
0th)
#6
Dirty Polo
(Greg, Kaylasagne, Nick ATX)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
25
0th
5
0th)
#1
Los Cuatreros Unidos
(Miguel, Robert, Andrew ATX)
2
0th)
#4
Los Crudos
(Miguel, Alekos, Jamison HOU)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
26
0th
5
0th)
#2
Come Honor
(Zach ATX, Diego, David HOU)
1
0th)
#6
Dirty Polo
(Greg, Kaylasagne, Nick ATX)
Winners Bracket Final
31
0th
5
0th)
#1
Los Cuatreros Unidos
(Miguel, Robert, Andrew ATX)
4
0th)
#2
Come Honor
(Zach ATX, Diego, David HOU)
Tournament Final
34
0th
5
0th)
#1
Los Cuatreros Unidos
(Miguel, Robert, Andrew ATX)
1
0th)
#2
Come Honor
(Zach ATX, Diego, David HOU)
Tournament Final Rematch
35
0th
0th)
If Needed
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
11
17th
5
17th)
#15
Gay Mermaids
(Krystal DNT, Claudio, joe SAT)
0
17th)
#17
Two Girls One Mohawk
(Mel, Ashley, Will HOU)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
12
17th
5
17th)
#16
BEEF CAKE
(Adylle, Sasha ATX, Cedar PDX)
0
17th)
#18
Taco Jews
(Christina, Grace HOU, Jewjitsu LIT)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
17
13th
1
13th)
#15
Gay Mermaids
(Krystal DNT, Claudio, joe SAT)
5
13th)
#7
Daleks
(Bobbi ATX, Mari DNT, Jonathan FTM)
18
13th
4
13th)
#14
Saturday Night Beaver
(Nate DAL, Michelle HOU, Ali MOLO)
3
13th)
#11
Los Tres Vaqueros
(Dan ATX, Curry, Brandon DNT)
19
13th
0
13th)
#16
BEEF CAKE
(Adylle, Sasha ATX, Cedar PDX)
5
13th)
#8
Cuppow
(Josh ATX, Ryan, Collin SMC)
20
13th
3
13th)
#13
Alabaster Leopard
(Omar, Shane HOU, Evon SAT)
1
13th)
#12
Rectal Lobotomy
(Tommy, Adam, Pete FTW)
21
9th
5
9th)
#9
Playa' Don't Play
(Matt LEX, Adam, Grammar MEM)
2
9th)
#7
Daleks
(Bobbi ATX, Mari DNT, Jonathan FTM)
22
9th
4
9th)
#5
MEOW!!!
(Gray ATX, Jew, Alvin SAT)
1
9th)
#14
Saturday Night Beaver
(Nate DAL, Michelle HOU, Ali MOLO)
23
9th
2
9th)
#10
Puta Party
(Kristina ATX, Chris, KevinKingBeahan SMC)
0
9th)
#8
Cuppow
(Josh ATX, Ryan, Collin SMC)
24
9th
5
9th)
#3
Raft City Beach
(Nathan ATX, DaMiri DAL, Ryan DNT)
0
9th)
#13
Alabaster Leopard
(Omar, Shane HOU, Evon SAT)
27
7th
3
7th)
#9
Playa' Don't Play
(Matt LEX, Adam, Grammar MEM)
1
7th)
#5
MEOW!!!
(Gray ATX, Jew, Alvin SAT)
28
7th
2
7th)
#10
Puta Party
(Kristina ATX, Chris, KevinKingBeahan SMC)
4
7th)
#3
Raft City Beach
(Nathan ATX, DaMiri DAL, Ryan DNT)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
29
5th
2
5th)
#6
Dirty Polo
(Greg, Kaylasagne, Nick ATX)
4
5th)
#9
Playa' Don't Play
(Matt LEX, Adam, Grammar MEM)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
30
5th
3
5th)
#4
Los Crudos
(Miguel, Alekos, Jamison HOU)
2
5th)
#3
Raft City Beach
(Nathan ATX, DaMiri DAL, Ryan DNT)
Losers Bracket Final
32
4th
2
4th)
#9
Playa' Don't Play
(Matt LEX, Adam, Grammar MEM)
1
4th)
#4
Los Crudos
(Miguel, Alekos, Jamison HOU)
Tournament Final Playin
33
3rd
5
3rd)
#2
Come Honor
(Zach ATX, Diego, David HOU)
2
3rd)
#9
Playa' Don't Play
(Matt LEX, Adam, Grammar MEM)

Final Results

#Poloatthebeachtresveces