South Central NAH Qualifier Tournament

Morning Results

Afternoon Results

0th
0th)
0th)
1
0th
5
0th)
#16
Skins
(B.J., Tommy, Peter FTW)
1
0th)
#17
Acapolo Gold
(SKEEN ABQ, Evon, Klaus SAT)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
2
0th
2
0th)
#15
Fried Rocky Mountain Oysters
(Jody, Adylle, Darrion ATX)
3
0th)
#18
Ballsy Babes
(Brandon, Mari DNT, Monica HOU)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
3
0th
5
0th)
#14
Fidna
(Nathan, todd, Brandon DEN)
0
0th)
#19
B Team
(Daud, Sasha ATX, Andrea BLM)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
4
0th
5
0th)
#1
Los Cuatreros Unidos
(Miguel, Robert, Andrew ATX)
0
0th)
#16
Skins
(B.J., Tommy, Peter FTW)
5
0th
4
0th)
#8
San Felipe
(Gray ATX, Fern, Alvin SAT)
1
0th)
#9
Broken Promises
(Bob, Stu, Lucky Dave ABQ)
6
0th
5
0th)
#4
Max Madness
(Ryan DNT, Matt LEX, Oleha VAN)
0
0th)
#13
Team Name For What
(Johnny ATX, Jew SAT, KevinKingBeahan SMC)
7
0th
2
0th)
#5
Pussy Punch
(Bobbi, Kaylasagne ATX, NervousJohn CVO)
0
0th)
#12
WARBOYS
(Alekos HOU, Claudio, joe SAT)
8
0th
5
0th)
#2
Mucho Taco Easy
(Greg ATX, David, Diego HOU)
1
0th)
#18
Ballsy Babes
(Brandon, Mari DNT, Monica HOU)
9
0th
3
0th)
#7
Jello Sharts *he was in the air*
(Kristina ATX, Michelle HOU, chu MEM)
4
0th)
#10
The Makeshift Boyz
(Robin ABQ, Zach ATX)
10
0th
4
0th)
#3
Rowdy Ruff Boys
(Andy, Grammar, Landon MEM)
1
0th)
#14
Fidna
(Nathan, todd, Brandon DEN)
11
0th
2
0th)
#6
Hit 'Em High
(Goldmiller, Also ATX, Chris MKE)
1
0th)
#11
Nos gusta tortugas
(ElJefe, Omar, Clint HOU)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
15
0th
5
0th)
#1
Los Cuatreros Unidos
(Miguel, Robert, Andrew ATX)
1
0th)
#8
San Felipe
(Gray ATX, Fern, Alvin SAT)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
16
0th
2
0th)
#4
Max Madness
(Ryan DNT, Matt LEX, Oleha VAN)
1
0th)
#5
Pussy Punch
(Bobbi, Kaylasagne ATX, NervousJohn CVO)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
17
0th
4
0th)
#2
Mucho Taco Easy
(Greg ATX, David, Diego HOU)
3
0th)
#10
The Makeshift Boyz
(Robin ABQ, Zach ATX)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
18
0th
2
0th)
#3
Rowdy Ruff Boys
(Andy, Grammar, Landon MEM)
3
0th)
#6
Hit 'Em High
(Goldmiller, Also ATX, Chris MKE)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
27
0th
3
0th)
#1
Los Cuatreros Unidos
(Miguel, Robert, Andrew ATX)
2
0th)
#4
Max Madness
(Ryan DNT, Matt LEX, Oleha VAN)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
28
0th
5
0th)
#2
Mucho Taco Easy
(Greg ATX, David, Diego HOU)
1
0th)
#6
Hit 'Em High
(Goldmiller, Also ATX, Chris MKE)
Winners Bracket Final
33
0th
2
0th)
#1
Los Cuatreros Unidos
(Miguel, Robert, Andrew ATX)
3
0th)
#2
Mucho Taco Easy
(Greg ATX, David, Diego HOU)
Tournament Final
36
0th
5
0th)
#2
Mucho Taco Easy
(Greg ATX, David, Diego HOU)
0
0th)
#1
Los Cuatreros Unidos
(Miguel, Robert, Andrew ATX)
Tournament Final Rematch
37
0th
0th)
If Needed
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
12
17th
5
17th)
#18
Ballsy Babes
(Brandon, Mari DNT, Monica HOU)
1
17th)
#17
Acapolo Gold
(SKEEN ABQ, Evon, Klaus SAT)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
13
17th
3
17th)
#16
Skins
(B.J., Tommy, Peter FTW)
2
17th)
#15
Fried Rocky Mountain Oysters
(Jody, Adylle, Darrion ATX)
0th
0th)
0th)
14
17th
5
17th)
#13
Team Name For What
(Johnny ATX, Jew SAT, KevinKingBeahan SMC)
0
17th)
#19
B Team
(Daud, Sasha ATX, Andrea BLM)
0th
0th)
0th)
19
13th
2
13th)
#18
Ballsy Babes
(Brandon, Mari DNT, Monica HOU)
5
13th)
#7
Jello Sharts *he was in the air*
(Kristina ATX, Michelle HOU, chu MEM)
20
13th
0
13th)
#14
Fidna
(Nathan, todd, Brandon DEN)
5
13th)
#11
Nos gusta tortugas
(ElJefe, Omar, Clint HOU)
21
13th
2
13th)
#16
Skins
(B.J., Tommy, Peter FTW)
1
13th)
#9
Broken Promises
(Bob, Stu, Lucky Dave ABQ)
22
13th
4
13th)
#13
Team Name For What
(Johnny ATX, Jew SAT, KevinKingBeahan SMC)
5
13th)
#12
WARBOYS
(Alekos HOU, Claudio, joe SAT)
23
9th
4
9th)
#8
San Felipe
(Gray ATX, Fern, Alvin SAT)
1
9th)
#7
Jello Sharts *he was in the air*
(Kristina ATX, Michelle HOU, chu MEM)
24
9th
5
9th)
#5
Pussy Punch
(Bobbi, Kaylasagne ATX, NervousJohn CVO)
0
9th)
#11
Nos gusta tortugas
(ElJefe, Omar, Clint HOU)
25
9th
5
9th)
#10
The Makeshift Boyz
(Robin ABQ, Zach ATX)
2
9th)
#16
Skins
(B.J., Tommy, Peter FTW)
26
9th
5
9th)
#3
Rowdy Ruff Boys
(Andy, Grammar, Landon MEM)
1
9th)
#12
WARBOYS
(Alekos HOU, Claudio, joe SAT)
29
7th
2
7th)
#8
San Felipe
(Gray ATX, Fern, Alvin SAT)
4
7th)
#5
Pussy Punch
(Bobbi, Kaylasagne ATX, NervousJohn CVO)
30
7th
2
7th)
#10
The Makeshift Boyz
(Robin ABQ, Zach ATX)
5
7th)
#3
Rowdy Ruff Boys
(Andy, Grammar, Landon MEM)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
31
5th
2
5th)
#6
Hit 'Em High
(Goldmiller, Also ATX, Chris MKE)
3
5th)
#5
Pussy Punch
(Bobbi, Kaylasagne ATX, NervousJohn CVO)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
32
5th
2
5th)
#4
Max Madness
(Ryan DNT, Matt LEX, Oleha VAN)
3
5th)
#3
Rowdy Ruff Boys
(Andy, Grammar, Landon MEM)
Losers Bracket Final
34
4th
1
4th)
#5
Pussy Punch
(Bobbi, Kaylasagne ATX, NervousJohn CVO)
2
4th)
#3
Rowdy Ruff Boys
(Andy, Grammar, Landon MEM)
Tournament Final Playin
35
3rd
4
3rd)
#1
Los Cuatreros Unidos
(Miguel, Robert, Andrew ATX)
1
3rd)
#3
Rowdy Ruff Boys
(Andy, Grammar, Landon MEM)

Final Results

#SCQ2015