2015 Southwest Qualifier

Swiss Results

0th
0th)
0th)
1
A
0th
4
0th)
#16
causeway Killaz
(William DAV, Joe, Thomass SAC)
2
0th)
#17
The Big LeMeowski
(Jenny DAV, david LA, AlenAlenAlen SF)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
2
B
0th
0
0th)
#15
San-Hoe-Poe-Low
(NickNameless, Julian, Rigo SJO)
1
0th)
#18
Pologna Sammich
(Jewsef LDN, Jones, Justin SJO)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
3
A
0th
5
0th)
#14
La Primera
(SLUG!, Edwin, baby SAL)
1
0th)
#19
Da Fif Flo Do
(Alvn, Victor, Al FAT)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
4
B
0th
5
0th)
#1
The Control
(Shitty, Forrest, Ace SF)
0
0th)
#16
causeway Killaz
(William DAV, Joe, Thomass SAC)
5
A
0th
1
0th)
#8
The Pack
(Tyler, Ryan, peterman SF)
2
0th)
#9
Les Beehive Boys
(Mr.CSB, Gabe, dove SLC)
6
B
0th
5
0th)
#4
Dead Wings
(donnie, Olsen, Polovanni LA)
1
0th)
#13
Whiskey Kitten Giggles
(Krista LA, Davièr PDX, Autumn SAC)
7
A
0th
2
0th)
#5
5th Floor
(5th ???, Efren, Bee FAT)
1
0th)
#12
Scrubby Doo
(j/\i DAV, Lisa NUR, Mikaela SAC)
8
B
0th
5
0th)
#2
Creamsicles
(Samalama OAK, Creamy, Jody SF)
0
0th)
#18
Pologna Sammich
(Jewsef LDN, Jones, Justin SJO)
9
B
0th
2
0th)
#7
HEAVY HAND
(Theo SAV, Mrk Dvs, Joshua SF)
1
0th)
#10
Secret Teeth
(Patrick, Jillian, Cody CRZ)
10
A
0th
5
0th)
#3
Cat-Witch
(Matt FAT, Bobby LA, Josh SDG)
1
0th)
#14
La Primera
(SLUG!, Edwin, baby SAL)
11
A
0th
2
0th)
#6
The Butter Factory
(Jacki, Matthias pepper, niCo SF)
1
0th)
#11
ODD
(Ben, Leftyabullshit DAV, Taco Tony MAD)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
15
A
0th
5
0th)
#1
The Control
(Shitty, Forrest, Ace SF)
1
0th)
#9
Les Beehive Boys
(Mr.CSB, Gabe, dove SLC)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
16
B
0th
5
0th)
#4
Dead Wings
(donnie, Olsen, Polovanni LA)
0
0th)
#5
5th Floor
(5th ???, Efren, Bee FAT)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
17
A
0th
4
0th)
#2
Creamsicles
(Samalama OAK, Creamy, Jody SF)
2
0th)
#7
HEAVY HAND
(Theo SAV, Mrk Dvs, Joshua SF)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
18
B
0th
4
0th)
#3
Cat-Witch
(Matt FAT, Bobby LA, Josh SDG)
0
0th)
#6
The Butter Factory
(Jacki, Matthias pepper, niCo SF)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
27
A
0th
5
0th)
#1
The Control
(Shitty, Forrest, Ace SF)
2
0th)
#4
Dead Wings
(donnie, Olsen, Polovanni LA)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
28
B
0th
3
0th)
#2
Creamsicles
(Samalama OAK, Creamy, Jody SF)
2
0th)
#3
Cat-Witch
(Matt FAT, Bobby LA, Josh SDG)
Winners Bracket Final
33
B
0th
5
0th)
#1
The Control
(Shitty, Forrest, Ace SF)
0
0th)
#2
Creamsicles
(Samalama OAK, Creamy, Jody SF)
Tournament Final
36
0th
5
0th)
#1
The Control
(Shitty, Forrest, Ace SF)
0
0th)
#2
Creamsicles
(Samalama OAK, Creamy, Jody SF)
Tournament Final Rematch
37
0th
0th)
If Needed
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
12
B
17th
1
17th)
#18
Pologna Sammich
(Jewsef LDN, Jones, Justin SJO)
4
17th)
#17
The Big LeMeowski
(Jenny DAV, david LA, AlenAlenAlen SF)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
13
A
17th
2
17th)
#16
causeway Killaz
(William DAV, Joe, Thomass SAC)
4
17th)
#15
San-Hoe-Poe-Low
(NickNameless, Julian, Rigo SJO)
0th
0th)
0th)
14
B
17th
3
17th)
#13
Whiskey Kitten Giggles
(Krista LA, Davièr PDX, Autumn SAC)
0
17th)
#19
Da Fif Flo Do
(Alvn, Victor, Al FAT)
0th
0th)
0th)
19
A
13th
1
13th)
#17
The Big LeMeowski
(Jenny DAV, david LA, AlenAlenAlen SF)
3
13th)
#10
Secret Teeth
(Patrick, Jillian, Cody CRZ)
20
B
13th
0
13th)
#14
La Primera
(SLUG!, Edwin, baby SAL)
1
13th)
#11
ODD
(Ben, Leftyabullshit DAV, Taco Tony MAD)
21
A
13th
0
13th)
#15
San-Hoe-Poe-Low
(NickNameless, Julian, Rigo SJO)
2
13th)
#8
The Pack
(Tyler, Ryan, peterman SF)
22
B
13th
1
13th)
#13
Whiskey Kitten Giggles
(Krista LA, Davièr PDX, Autumn SAC)
5
13th)
#12
Scrubby Doo
(j/\i DAV, Lisa NUR, Mikaela SAC)
23
A
9th
4
9th)
#9
Les Beehive Boys
(Mr.CSB, Gabe, dove SLC)
2
9th)
#10
Secret Teeth
(Patrick, Jillian, Cody CRZ)
24
B
9th
0
9th)
#5
5th Floor
(5th ???, Efren, Bee FAT)
5
9th)
#11
ODD
(Ben, Leftyabullshit DAV, Taco Tony MAD)
25
A
9th
1
9th)
#7
HEAVY HAND
(Theo SAV, Mrk Dvs, Joshua SF)
0
9th)
#8
The Pack
(Tyler, Ryan, peterman SF)
26
B
9th
3
9th)
#6
The Butter Factory
(Jacki, Matthias pepper, niCo SF)
2
9th)
#12
Scrubby Doo
(j/\i DAV, Lisa NUR, Mikaela SAC)
29
A
7th
5
7th)
#9
Les Beehive Boys
(Mr.CSB, Gabe, dove SLC)
4
7th)
#11
ODD
(Ben, Leftyabullshit DAV, Taco Tony MAD)
30
B
7th
0
7th)
#7
HEAVY HAND
(Theo SAV, Mrk Dvs, Joshua SF)
5
7th)
#6
The Butter Factory
(Jacki, Matthias pepper, niCo SF)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
31
A
5th
4
5th)
#3
Cat-Witch
(Matt FAT, Bobby LA, Josh SDG)
5
5th)
#9
Les Beehive Boys
(Mr.CSB, Gabe, dove SLC)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
32
A
5th
1
5th)
#4
Dead Wings
(donnie, Olsen, Polovanni LA)
0
5th)
#6
The Butter Factory
(Jacki, Matthias pepper, niCo SF)
Losers Bracket Final
34
A
4th
2
4th)
#9
Les Beehive Boys
(Mr.CSB, Gabe, dove SLC)
5
4th)
#4
Dead Wings
(donnie, Olsen, Polovanni LA)
Tournament Final Playin
35
3rd
5
3rd)
#2
Creamsicles
(Samalama OAK, Creamy, Jody SF)
0
3rd)
#4
Dead Wings
(donnie, Olsen, Polovanni LA)

Final Results

#SWQ2015