Screwston CO-ED Showdown VII

Swiss Results

0th
0th)
0th)
1
0th
2
0th)
#16
Turtlenecks
(Hite, kimberly ATX, Tori HOU)
1
0th)
#17
Insta Pot
(Jasmine, Daud ATX, Gabriel GNV)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
2
0th
4
0th)
#15
Los Cuatreros Unidos
(Robert, Adylle, Andrew ATX)
2
0th)
#18
Cialis
(Brogan HOU, Stacy D MKE, Cristos PDX)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
3
0th
2
0th)
#14
The Whoo
(Jessica GNV, Corey IND, TiNMAN OSA)
1
0th)
#19
Turn and Bernadette
(Johnny ATX, Charlie GNV)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
4
0th
5
0th)
#1
Mucho Take it Easy
(Diana DF, Diego HOU, Olsen LA)
0
0th)
#16
Turtlenecks
(Hite, kimberly ATX, Tori HOU)
5
0th
2
0th)
#8
Beefaroni
(Kristina ATX, Alekos HOU, joseph SAT)
3
0th)
#9
alvin and the chipmunks
(Roxanne ATL, Nick ATX, Alvin SAT)
6
0th
5
0th)
#4
Tejas United
(Omar HOU, Von, David SAT)
1
0th)
#13
Crop Top Mafia
(James HOU, Nikki SEA, JJ SJO)
7
0th
2
0th)
#5
Pedal Junkies
(Tea FAT, Michelle HOU, El taco loco SLC)
0
0th)
#12
Chainlube Skinny Dippers
(Ricky, nico_thekid, Megan SLC)
8
0th
1
0th)
#2
Taco Cat
(Krista LA, dove, Anthony SLC)
0
0th)
#15
Los Cuatreros Unidos
(Robert, Adylle, Andrew ATX)
9
0th
1
0th)
#7
Heavenly Bodies
(todd DEN, Adam, Nabiha HOU)
3
0th)
#10
Say My Name
(Cabrón ABQ, Meghan SEA, Colin SLC)
10
0th
5
0th)
#3
NARS Attacks
(Dan BLI, Sarah PDX, Jason SYD)
0
0th)
#14
The Whoo
(Jessica GNV, Corey IND, TiNMAN OSA)
11
0th
5
0th)
#6
DOGTOOTH
(SLIME BOY CBUS, Felina DF, Alex SEA)
3
0th)
#11
Fire
(megan ATX, Juan FAT, shawn TLH)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
15
0th
5
0th)
#1
Mucho Take it Easy
(Diana DF, Diego HOU, Olsen LA)
1
0th)
#9
alvin and the chipmunks
(Roxanne ATL, Nick ATX, Alvin SAT)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
16
0th
5
0th)
#4
Tejas United
(Omar HOU, Von, David SAT)
3
0th)
#5
Pedal Junkies
(Tea FAT, Michelle HOU, El taco loco SLC)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
17
0th
4
0th)
#2
Taco Cat
(Krista LA, dove, Anthony SLC)
3
0th)
#10
Say My Name
(Cabrón ABQ, Meghan SEA, Colin SLC)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
18
0th
1
0th)
#3
NARS Attacks
(Dan BLI, Sarah PDX, Jason SYD)
2
0th)
#6
DOGTOOTH
(SLIME BOY CBUS, Felina DF, Alex SEA)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
27
0th
5
0th)
#1
Mucho Take it Easy
(Diana DF, Diego HOU, Olsen LA)
1
0th)
#4
Tejas United
(Omar HOU, Von, David SAT)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
28
0th
3
0th)
#2
Taco Cat
(Krista LA, dove, Anthony SLC)
0
0th)
#6
DOGTOOTH
(SLIME BOY CBUS, Felina DF, Alex SEA)
Winners Bracket Final
33
0th
4
0th)
#1
Mucho Take it Easy
(Diana DF, Diego HOU, Olsen LA)
2
0th)
#2
Taco Cat
(Krista LA, dove, Anthony SLC)
Tournament Final
36
0th
4
0th)
#1
Mucho Take it Easy
(Diana DF, Diego HOU, Olsen LA)
3
0th)
#3
NARS Attacks
(Dan BLI, Sarah PDX, Jason SYD)
Tournament Final Rematch
37
0th
0th)
If Needed
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
12
17th
1
17th)
#15
Los Cuatreros Unidos
(Robert, Adylle, Andrew ATX)
3
17th)
#17
Insta Pot
(Jasmine, Daud ATX, Gabriel GNV)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
13
17th
2
17th)
#16
Turtlenecks
(Hite, kimberly ATX, Tori HOU)
1
17th)
#18
Cialis
(Brogan HOU, Stacy D MKE, Cristos PDX)
0th
0th)
0th)
14
17th
5
17th)
#13
Crop Top Mafia
(James HOU, Nikki SEA, JJ SJO)
1
17th)
#19
Turn and Bernadette
(Johnny ATX, Charlie GNV)
0th
0th)
0th)
19
13th
0
13th)
#17
Insta Pot
(Jasmine, Daud ATX, Gabriel GNV)
1
13th)
#7
Heavenly Bodies
(todd DEN, Adam, Nabiha HOU)
20
13th
0
13th)
#14
The Whoo
(Jessica GNV, Corey IND, TiNMAN OSA)
5
13th)
#11
Fire
(megan ATX, Juan FAT, shawn TLH)
21
13th
0
13th)
#16
Turtlenecks
(Hite, kimberly ATX, Tori HOU)
5
13th)
#8
Beefaroni
(Kristina ATX, Alekos HOU, joseph SAT)
22
13th
5
13th)
#13
Crop Top Mafia
(James HOU, Nikki SEA, JJ SJO)
1
13th)
#12
Chainlube Skinny Dippers
(Ricky, nico_thekid, Megan SLC)
23
9th
4
9th)
#9
alvin and the chipmunks
(Roxanne ATL, Nick ATX, Alvin SAT)
1
9th)
#7
Heavenly Bodies
(todd DEN, Adam, Nabiha HOU)
24
9th
3
9th)
#5
Pedal Junkies
(Tea FAT, Michelle HOU, El taco loco SLC)
1
9th)
#11
Fire
(megan ATX, Juan FAT, shawn TLH)
25
9th
3
9th)
#10
Say My Name
(Cabrón ABQ, Meghan SEA, Colin SLC)
2
9th)
#8
Beefaroni
(Kristina ATX, Alekos HOU, joseph SAT)
26
9th
3
9th)
#3
NARS Attacks
(Dan BLI, Sarah PDX, Jason SYD)
0
9th)
#13
Crop Top Mafia
(James HOU, Nikki SEA, JJ SJO)
29
7th
3
7th)
#9
alvin and the chipmunks
(Roxanne ATL, Nick ATX, Alvin SAT)
2
7th)
#5
Pedal Junkies
(Tea FAT, Michelle HOU, El taco loco SLC)
30
7th
2
7th)
#10
Say My Name
(Cabrón ABQ, Meghan SEA, Colin SLC)
4
7th)
#3
NARS Attacks
(Dan BLI, Sarah PDX, Jason SYD)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
31
5th
3
5th)
#6
DOGTOOTH
(SLIME BOY CBUS, Felina DF, Alex SEA)
4
5th)
#9
alvin and the chipmunks
(Roxanne ATL, Nick ATX, Alvin SAT)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
32
5th
3
5th)
#4
Tejas United
(Omar HOU, Von, David SAT)
5
5th)
#3
NARS Attacks
(Dan BLI, Sarah PDX, Jason SYD)
Losers Bracket Final
34
4th
3
4th)
#9
alvin and the chipmunks
(Roxanne ATL, Nick ATX, Alvin SAT)
4
4th)
#3
NARS Attacks
(Dan BLI, Sarah PDX, Jason SYD)
Tournament Final Playin
35
3rd
2
3rd)
#2
Taco Cat
(Krista LA, dove, Anthony SLC)
5
3rd)
#3
NARS Attacks
(Dan BLI, Sarah PDX, Jason SYD)

Final Results

#ScrewstonVII