The Magic Touch Weekender Rotterdam 2015

Swiss Results

0th
0th)
0th)
1
0th
2
0th)
#8
Polo Pommes
(Toon, Tijs, Jan AAL)
0
0th)
#9
Flat Tire
(Rutger EIN, Maciek KRK, Thibaut NCY)
0th
0th)
0th)
2
0th
5
0th)
#5
L.A.S.E.R
(Elena GVA, Lisa NUR, Conny VIE)
1
0th)
#12
Alosta
(Wim, Tjoep, Marije AAL)
0th
0th)
0th)
3
0th
2
0th)
#7
Amsterdam Capitols
(Erik AMS, Bram ARN, Vincenzo ITA)
0
0th)
#10
JA MAAR NEE
(Mud AAL, Bulle, Anouk BRU)
0th
0th)
0th)
4
0th
5
0th)
#6
In wood we trust
(Allessandro AMS, Luca PAD, capra PES)
0
0th)
#11
Fixed Beer Rotterdam
(Joey, Lars, Feije NL)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
5
0th
4
0th)
#1
The Mopeds
(Vincent BRU, Dodi MUC, Tim NUR)
1
0th)
#8
Polo Pommes
(Toon, Tijs, Jan AAL)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
6
0th
2
0th)
#4
Gorrilaz
(Simon, Ward, Josha ANT)
3
0th)
#5
L.A.S.E.R
(Elena GVA, Lisa NUR, Conny VIE)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
7
0th
5
0th)
#2
B€nz B€nz B€nz
(Brice, Mass, Jimmy BRU)
3
0th)
#7
Amsterdam Capitols
(Erik AMS, Bram ARN, Vincenzo ITA)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
8
0th
3
0th)
#3
Fantomas
(Fabrice COL, Thomas NUR, Thomas PAR)
2
0th)
#6
In wood we trust
(Allessandro AMS, Luca PAD, capra PES)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
13
0th
5
0th)
#1
The Mopeds
(Vincent BRU, Dodi MUC, Tim NUR)
1
0th)
#5
L.A.S.E.R
(Elena GVA, Lisa NUR, Conny VIE)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
14
0th
2
0th)
#2
B€nz B€nz B€nz
(Brice, Mass, Jimmy BRU)
0
0th)
#3
Fantomas
(Fabrice COL, Thomas NUR, Thomas PAR)
Winners Bracket Final
19
0th
5
0th)
#1
The Mopeds
(Vincent BRU, Dodi MUC, Tim NUR)
3
0th)
#2
B€nz B€nz B€nz
(Brice, Mass, Jimmy BRU)
Tournament Final
22
0th
6
0th)
#1
The Mopeds
(Vincent BRU, Dodi MUC, Tim NUR)
5
0th)
#2
B€nz B€nz B€nz
(Brice, Mass, Jimmy BRU)
Tournament Final Rematch
23
0th
0th)
If Needed
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
9
9th
5
9th)
#7
Amsterdam Capitols
(Erik AMS, Bram ARN, Vincenzo ITA)
2
9th)
#9
Flat Tire
(Rutger EIN, Maciek KRK, Thibaut NCY)
10
9th
4
9th)
#6
In wood we trust
(Allessandro AMS, Luca PAD, capra PES)
0
9th)
#12
Alosta
(Wim, Tjoep, Marije AAL)
11
9th
3
9th)
#8
Polo Pommes
(Toon, Tijs, Jan AAL)
0
9th)
#10
JA MAAR NEE
(Mud AAL, Bulle, Anouk BRU)
12
9th
5
9th)
#4
Gorrilaz
(Simon, Ward, Josha ANT)
0
9th)
#11
Fixed Beer Rotterdam
(Joey, Lars, Feije NL)
15
7th
2
7th)
#7
Amsterdam Capitols
(Erik AMS, Bram ARN, Vincenzo ITA)
1
7th)
#6
In wood we trust
(Allessandro AMS, Luca PAD, capra PES)
16
7th
2
7th)
#8
Polo Pommes
(Toon, Tijs, Jan AAL)
3
7th)
#4
Gorrilaz
(Simon, Ward, Josha ANT)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
17
5th
3
5th)
#3
Fantomas
(Fabrice COL, Thomas NUR, Thomas PAR)
0
5th)
#7
Amsterdam Capitols
(Erik AMS, Bram ARN, Vincenzo ITA)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
18
5th
3
5th)
#5
L.A.S.E.R
(Elena GVA, Lisa NUR, Conny VIE)
4
5th)
#4
Gorrilaz
(Simon, Ward, Josha ANT)
Losers Bracket Final
20
4th
4
4th)
#3
Fantomas
(Fabrice COL, Thomas NUR, Thomas PAR)
3
4th)
#4
Gorrilaz
(Simon, Ward, Josha ANT)
Tournament Final Playin
21
3rd
4
3rd)
#2
B€nz B€nz B€nz
(Brice, Mass, Jimmy BRU)
2
3rd)
#3
Fantomas
(Fabrice COL, Thomas NUR, Thomas PAR)

Final Results

#TMTRdam2015