Berlin Mixed 2019

FRI1 Results

FRI2 Results

FRI3 Results

BIG GROUP Results

1
A
17th
3
17th)
#1
Golem
(Jirka, Alca PRA)
0
17th)
#32
Stadionverbot
(Markus, Kim, Jasper BLN)
2
B
17th
2
17th)
#16
Added Sportive Satisfaction
(Piotr, Adi KRK)
4
17th)
#17
Kometen in Schpace
(Manuel GVA, Conny VIE, Tony WAW)
3
C
17th
2
17th)
#8
Torschusspanik
(Elena GVA, Julius HLL, August IGS)
1
17th)
#25
Bockwurst
(Kristaps, Reinis, Liga RIG)
4
A
17th
4
17th)
#9
JDD
(Jule, David GVA, Dodi MUC)
1
17th)
#24
Free Baptiste
(Greg LDN, Baptiste, Flora NAN)
5
B
17th
5
17th)
#4
Tutifruti Tropical
(Gas ANN, Nathalie GVA)
3
17th)
#29
Power PAF Girls
(Tom GRA, Lukas, Jovina VIE)
6
C
17th
4
17th)
#13
Palnnikk
(Pavel PRA, Annik VIE)
3
17th)
#20
Not Sure
(Filipa BCN, Graham BRS)
7
A
17th
3
17th)
#5
Irq Bitig
(Leon NUR, Eliska PRA, Martin PRD)
0
17th)
#28
PolotarierInnen
(Joanna, Stefan, Paul VIE)
8
B
17th
5
17th)
#12
IDM
(django BCN, Mateen VIE, Iva ZAG)
1
17th)
#21
Morositas
(Christoph, Niels HLL)
9
C
17th
4
17th)
#2
3 beer please
(Quentin, Theo NAN, Claire SYD)
0
17th)
#31
Wasabi
(pap PAD, paolo TOR)
10
A
17th
2
17th)
#15
LKU
(Martin BLN, Karsten LEI, Dasha VAN)
1
17th)
#18
Kot D'Azur
(Max, Adrian BLN, Elodie STB)
11
B
17th
5
17th)
#7
Aalstrong
(Carrillow BCN, Robert HAM, Nele HLL)
1
17th)
#26
Clerks!
(Felix, Jimmy, Laura LDN)
12
C
17th
4
17th)
#10
Raccoons
(Nico, Sebastian BLN, Shaki VIE)
0
17th)
#23
Pizza Surpresa
(Katja BLN, Johannes COL)
13
A
17th
4
17th)
#3
Bambule
(Danny, Nico BLN)
3
17th)
#30
Judith
(Andy, Judith, Chris HAM)
14
B
17th
2
17th)
#14
Taking Part
(Kat BIR, Jessie LDN)
1
17th)
#19
Unicorn Racing
(Christopher LIN, Andi, Johanna VIE)
15
C
17th
1
17th)
#6
Storm in a Teacup
(Max CBG, Lizzy GLA, Antonio LDN)
2
17th)
#27
Gummibärchenbande
(Angie BLN, Max BNE, Matt LDN)
16
B
17th
3
17th)
#11
Tutti Frutti
(Enrico, Lette BLN, Steffi KRL)
0
17th)
#22
HBL
(Lisa BLN, Aljoscha HAN, Benni LEI)
17
A
9th
3
9th)
#1
Golem
(Jirka, Alca PRA)
2
9th)
#17
Kometen in Schpace
(Manuel GVA, Conny VIE, Tony WAW)
18
B
9th
1
9th)
#8
Torschusspanik
(Elena GVA, Julius HLL, August IGS)
3
9th)
#9
JDD
(Jule, David GVA, Dodi MUC)
19
C
9th
4
9th)
#4
Tutifruti Tropical
(Gas ANN, Nathalie GVA)
1
9th)
#13
Palnnikk
(Pavel PRA, Annik VIE)
20
B
9th
2
9th)
#5
Irq Bitig
(Leon NUR, Eliska PRA, Martin PRD)
1
9th)
#12
IDM
(django BCN, Mateen VIE, Iva ZAG)
21
A
9th
5
9th)
#2
3 beer please
(Quentin, Theo NAN, Claire SYD)
0
9th)
#15
LKU
(Martin BLN, Karsten LEI, Dasha VAN)
22
C
9th
5
9th)
#7
Aalstrong
(Carrillow BCN, Robert HAM, Nele HLL)
4
9th)
#10
Raccoons
(Nico, Sebastian BLN, Shaki VIE)
23
A
9th
4
9th)
#3
Bambule
(Danny, Nico BLN)
0
9th)
#14
Taking Part
(Kat BIR, Jessie LDN)
24
B
9th
4
9th)
#27
Gummibärchenbande
(Angie BLN, Max BNE, Matt LDN)
3
9th)
#11
Tutti Frutti
(Enrico, Lette BLN, Steffi KRL)
Quarter-Final
25
A
5th
3
5th)
#1
Golem
(Jirka, Alca PRA)
1
5th)
#9
JDD
(Jule, David GVA, Dodi MUC)
Quarter-Final
26
B
5th
0
5th)
#4
Tutifruti Tropical
(Gas ANN, Nathalie GVA)
2
5th)
#5
Irq Bitig
(Leon NUR, Eliska PRA, Martin PRD)
Quarter-Final
27
A
5th
4
5th)
#2
3 beer please
(Quentin, Theo NAN, Claire SYD)
5
5th)
#7
Aalstrong
(Carrillow BCN, Robert HAM, Nele HLL)
Quarter-Final
28
B
5th
3
5th)
#3
Bambule
(Danny, Nico BLN)
4
5th)
#27
Gummibärchenbande
(Angie BLN, Max BNE, Matt LDN)
Semi-Final
29
A
3rd
4
3rd)
#1
Golem
(Jirka, Alca PRA)
5
3rd)
#5
Irq Bitig
(Leon NUR, Eliska PRA, Martin PRD)
Semi-Final
30
A
3rd
5
3rd)
#7
Aalstrong
(Carrillow BCN, Robert HAM, Nele HLL)
0
3rd)
#27
Gummibärchenbande
(Angie BLN, Max BNE, Matt LDN)
Final
31
2nd
1
2nd)
#5
Irq Bitig
(Leon NUR, Eliska PRA, Martin PRD)
3
2nd)
#7
Aalstrong
(Carrillow BCN, Robert HAM, Nele HLL)

Final Results

#blnmxd2019