Bristol Open Mixed 2019

Morning Results

Afternoon Results

1
0th
4
0th)
#1
More life
(Josh CBG, Matt LDN, Claire SYD)
3
0th)
#16
Crackers
(TBA BRG, Neil, Joe MCR)
2
0th
1
0th)
#8
Sorry Angle
(Marije AAL, Clement BRU, Greg LDN)
4
0th)
#9
The Two Lobsters
(Bekah, Robbie BRS, Paul LDN)
3
0th
2
0th)
#4
Anything Goes
(Kropa, Jimbo DUB, Lizzy GLA)
1
0th)
#13
Sharklife
(Kat BIR, Tom BRS, Todd FAL)
4
0th
1
0th)
#5
Clerks
(Felix, Jimmy, Laura LDN)
0
0th)
#12
C+C Booze It Factory
(Cameron FRN, Charlie LDN, TBA TMP)
5
0th
7
0th)
#2
Summer break
(Nathalie GVA, Adam LDN, Julien MTP)
1
0th)
#15
Scoop Pallet
(Basile LDN, Semilla LIL, Ziemek WAW)
6
0th
0
0th)
#7
Dinobabies
(Filipa BCN, Zsófia, James BRS)
1
0th)
#10
Anti Grav
(Woody, Pikey GRN, TBA RBG)
7
0th
0
0th)
#3
Yes Yes No
(Johnny, Fiona DUB, Danya PDX)
4
0th)
#14
Press Play
(Bulle BRU, alchemist CAN, Andrew MCR)
8
0th
2
0th)
#6
High Tide
(Catarina BCN, Graham, Thom BRS)
1
0th)
#11
Ben express
(TBA AMS, Antonio, Ben LDN)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
13
0th
2
0th)
#1
More life
(Josh CBG, Matt LDN, Claire SYD)
0
0th)
#9
The Two Lobsters
(Bekah, Robbie BRS, Paul LDN)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
14
0th
4
0th)
#4
Anything Goes
(Kropa, Jimbo DUB, Lizzy GLA)
1
0th)
#5
Clerks
(Felix, Jimmy, Laura LDN)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
15
0th
11
0th)
#2
Summer break
(Nathalie GVA, Adam LDN, Julien MTP)
1
0th)
#10
Anti Grav
(Woody, Pikey GRN, TBA RBG)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
16
0th
4
0th)
#14
Press Play
(Bulle BRU, alchemist CAN, Andrew MCR)
0
0th)
#6
High Tide
(Catarina BCN, Graham, Thom BRS)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
21
0th
3
0th)
#1
More life
(Josh CBG, Matt LDN, Claire SYD)
2
0th)
#4
Anything Goes
(Kropa, Jimbo DUB, Lizzy GLA)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
22
0th
3
0th)
#2
Summer break
(Nathalie GVA, Adam LDN, Julien MTP)
2
0th)
#14
Press Play
(Bulle BRU, alchemist CAN, Andrew MCR)
Winners Bracket Final
27
0th
2
0th)
#1
More life
(Josh CBG, Matt LDN, Claire SYD)
1
0th)
#2
Summer break
(Nathalie GVA, Adam LDN, Julien MTP)
Tournament Final
30
0th
1
0th)
#1
More life
(Josh CBG, Matt LDN, Claire SYD)
2
0th)
#2
Summer break
(Nathalie GVA, Adam LDN, Julien MTP)
Tournament Final Rematch
31
0th
3
0th)
#1
More life
(Josh CBG, Matt LDN, Claire SYD)
2
0th)
#2
Summer break
(Nathalie GVA, Adam LDN, Julien MTP)
9
13th
1
13th)
#16
Crackers
(TBA BRG, Neil, Joe MCR)
0
13th)
#8
Sorry Angle
(Marije AAL, Clement BRU, Greg LDN)
10
13th
1
13th)
#13
Sharklife
(Kat BIR, Tom BRS, Todd FAL)
2
13th)
#12
C+C Booze It Factory
(Cameron FRN, Charlie LDN, TBA TMP)
11
13th
1
13th)
#15
Scoop Pallet
(Basile LDN, Semilla LIL, Ziemek WAW)
2
13th)
#7
Dinobabies
(Filipa BCN, Zsófia, James BRS)
12
13th
2
13th)
#3
Yes Yes No
(Johnny, Fiona DUB, Danya PDX)
1
13th)
#11
Ben express
(TBA AMS, Antonio, Ben LDN)
17
9th
0
9th)
#10
Anti Grav
(Woody, Pikey GRN, TBA RBG)
5
9th)
#16
Crackers
(TBA BRG, Neil, Joe MCR)
18
9th
4
9th)
#6
High Tide
(Catarina BCN, Graham, Thom BRS)
3
9th)
#12
C+C Booze It Factory
(Cameron FRN, Charlie LDN, TBA TMP)
19
9th
3
9th)
#9
The Two Lobsters
(Bekah, Robbie BRS, Paul LDN)
2
9th)
#7
Dinobabies
(Filipa BCN, Zsófia, James BRS)
20
9th
1
9th)
#5
Clerks
(Felix, Jimmy, Laura LDN)
2
9th)
#3
Yes Yes No
(Johnny, Fiona DUB, Danya PDX)
23
7th
2
7th)
#16
Crackers
(TBA BRG, Neil, Joe MCR)
1
7th)
#6
High Tide
(Catarina BCN, Graham, Thom BRS)
24
7th
2
7th)
#9
The Two Lobsters
(Bekah, Robbie BRS, Paul LDN)
5
7th)
#3
Yes Yes No
(Johnny, Fiona DUB, Danya PDX)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
25
5th
2
5th)
#14
Press Play
(Bulle BRU, alchemist CAN, Andrew MCR)
1
5th)
#16
Crackers
(TBA BRG, Neil, Joe MCR)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
26
5th
0
5th)
#4
Anything Goes
(Kropa, Jimbo DUB, Lizzy GLA)
1
5th)
#3
Yes Yes No
(Johnny, Fiona DUB, Danya PDX)
Losers Bracket Final
28
4th
1
4th)
#14
Press Play
(Bulle BRU, alchemist CAN, Andrew MCR)
5
4th)
#3
Yes Yes No
(Johnny, Fiona DUB, Danya PDX)
Tournament Final Playin
29
3rd
3
3rd)
#2
Summer break
(Nathalie GVA, Adam LDN, Julien MTP)
0
3rd)
#3
Yes Yes No
(Johnny, Fiona DUB, Danya PDX)

Final Results

#bristolopen2019