Bristol Open 2017

Morning Results

Afternoon Results

1
0th
1
0th)
#1
Participants
(Kropa, Johnny, Jimbo DUB)
0
0th)
#16
Kansas city shufflers
(George, Alex, Riccardo BRS)
2
0th
0
0th)
#8
Dirty Bones
(Miles GRN, Matt, Greg LDN)
1
0th)
#9
Fake news
(Rich, Tom BRS, Max CBG)
3
0th
4
0th)
#4
Golden girls
(Cameron FRN, Matt LDN, Andrew MCR)
0
0th)
#13
See me now
(Zsofia, Graham, James BRS)
4
0th
0
0th)
#5
Deus Bags
(alchemist , Kristian, nxb99 CAN)
1
0th)
#12
wdm
(Charlie, Antonio LDN, Rob MCR)
5
0th
4
0th)
#2
Impossiboys
(Bernard BDX, David GVA, Rob NYC)
1
0th)
#15
I lost my money
(Dave, Woody, Pikey GRN)
6
0th
1
0th)
#7
Clerks
(Felix, Jimmy, Fuchsia LDN)
3
0th)
#10
Bentastick
(Ben AVN, Robbie BRS, Benjamin LDN)
7
0th
2
0th)
#3
the sentimentals
(Max BNE, Mark, saran DUB)
0
0th)
#14
One hit wonders
(Paul, Alejandro, Jeff CWL)
8
0th
3
0th)
#6
Malibu
(Emmet, Woodrow, Laura LDN)
1
0th)
#11
JAM
(Jessie GLA, Arthur, Joe MCR)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
13
0th
2
0th)
#1
Participants
(Kropa, Johnny, Jimbo DUB)
3
0th)
#9
Fake news
(Rich, Tom BRS, Max CBG)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
14
0th
4
0th)
#4
Golden girls
(Cameron FRN, Matt LDN, Andrew MCR)
1
0th)
#12
wdm
(Charlie, Antonio LDN, Rob MCR)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
15
0th
4
0th)
#2
Impossiboys
(Bernard BDX, David GVA, Rob NYC)
1
0th)
#10
Bentastick
(Ben AVN, Robbie BRS, Benjamin LDN)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
16
0th
1
0th)
#3
the sentimentals
(Max BNE, Mark, saran DUB)
2
0th)
#6
Malibu
(Emmet, Woodrow, Laura LDN)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
21
0th
1
0th)
#9
Fake news
(Rich, Tom BRS, Max CBG)
2
0th)
#4
Golden girls
(Cameron FRN, Matt LDN, Andrew MCR)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
22
0th
1
0th)
#2
Impossiboys
(Bernard BDX, David GVA, Rob NYC)
0
0th)
#6
Malibu
(Emmet, Woodrow, Laura LDN)
Winners Bracket Final
27
0th
0
0th)
#4
Golden girls
(Cameron FRN, Matt LDN, Andrew MCR)
1
0th)
#2
Impossiboys
(Bernard BDX, David GVA, Rob NYC)
Tournament Final
30
0th
2
0th)
#2
Impossiboys
(Bernard BDX, David GVA, Rob NYC)
0
0th)
#1
Participants
(Kropa, Johnny, Jimbo DUB)
Tournament Final Rematch
31
0th
0th)
If Needed
0th)
9
13th
1
13th)
#16
Kansas city shufflers
(George, Alex, Riccardo BRS)
3
13th)
#8
Dirty Bones
(Miles GRN, Matt, Greg LDN)
10
13th
2
13th)
#13
See me now
(Zsofia, Graham, James BRS)
4
13th)
#5
Deus Bags
(alchemist , Kristian, nxb99 CAN)
11
13th
5
13th)
#15
I lost my money
(Dave, Woody, Pikey GRN)
1
13th)
#7
Clerks
(Felix, Jimmy, Fuchsia LDN)
12
13th
0
13th)
#14
One hit wonders
(Paul, Alejandro, Jeff CWL)
1
13th)
#11
JAM
(Jessie GLA, Arthur, Joe MCR)
17
9th
0
9th)
#10
Bentastick
(Ben AVN, Robbie BRS, Benjamin LDN)
1
9th)
#8
Dirty Bones
(Miles GRN, Matt, Greg LDN)
18
9th
3
9th)
#3
the sentimentals
(Max BNE, Mark, saran DUB)
2
9th)
#5
Deus Bags
(alchemist , Kristian, nxb99 CAN)
19
9th
5
9th)
#1
Participants
(Kropa, Johnny, Jimbo DUB)
0
9th)
#15
I lost my money
(Dave, Woody, Pikey GRN)
20
9th
1
9th)
#12
wdm
(Charlie, Antonio LDN, Rob MCR)
0
9th)
#11
JAM
(Jessie GLA, Arthur, Joe MCR)
23
7th
0
7th)
#8
Dirty Bones
(Miles GRN, Matt, Greg LDN)
1
7th)
#3
the sentimentals
(Max BNE, Mark, saran DUB)
24
7th
5
7th)
#1
Participants
(Kropa, Johnny, Jimbo DUB)
0
7th)
#12
wdm
(Charlie, Antonio LDN, Rob MCR)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
25
5th
2
5th)
#6
Malibu
(Emmet, Woodrow, Laura LDN)
1
5th)
#3
the sentimentals
(Max BNE, Mark, saran DUB)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
26
5th
1
5th)
#9
Fake news
(Rich, Tom BRS, Max CBG)
5
5th)
#1
Participants
(Kropa, Johnny, Jimbo DUB)
Losers Bracket Final
28
4th
0
4th)
#6
Malibu
(Emmet, Woodrow, Laura LDN)
1
4th)
#1
Participants
(Kropa, Johnny, Jimbo DUB)
Tournament Final Playin
29
3rd
3
3rd)
#4
Golden girls
(Cameron FRN, Matt LDN, Andrew MCR)
4
3rd)
#1
Participants
(Kropa, Johnny, Jimbo DUB)

Final Results

#bristolopen