Cascadia Regional Qualifier 2015

Morning Results

Afternoon Results

0th
0th)
0th)
1
0th
5
0th)
#16
flat out
(Andre' SEA, Skyler, Leon TAC)
0
0th)
#17
Not Instant Mix
(Steve, Fred, Building SEA)
0th
0th)
0th)
2
0th
5
0th)
#9
The Wimps
(Vince!, TheCowabungaDude, Alex PDX)
0
0th)
#24
Cigars on Ice
(Logan, Murray, Lane SEA)
0th
0th)
0th)
3
0th
1
0th)
#13
Leather Taints
(Wes OTT, Ringer PDX, Shane VIC)
5
0th)
#20
Braking RAD
(Mick, Dana, J-Lo PDX)
0th
0th)
0th)
4
0th
2
0th)
#12
Dabbey Road
(Twiggy, Eryn, Ben VAN)
0
0th)
#21
Fast-N-Loose
(Troy, Evan, Frankie SEA)
0th
0th)
0th)
5
0th
3
0th)
#15
Big Trouble in Little Kiev
(Joey SJU, Tall George, Dasha VAN)
4
0th)
#18
Witchkings
(Tex, Elliot, Snake SEA)
0th
0th)
0th)
6
0th
5
0th)
#10
Safety Third
(Tippi, Jackie VAN, Gregory VIC)
0
0th)
#23
Red Sleeves
(Drew, Wade SEA, Carol WLG)
0th
0th)
0th)
7
0th
2
0th)
#14
Cold Shoulders
(Shannon, Andrew, Mark VAN)
0
0th)
#19
The Indictments
(Blaze, Gumby, ThatBlackArmd'Guy T.B.A.G. PDX)
0th
0th)
0th)
8
0th
2
0th)
#11
Ruckus
(Jason, Danielle SEA, Elodie STB)
1
0th)
#22
Train Shots!
(Erik G, Captain, Jesse CVO)
9
0th
5
0th)
#1
Portland United
(Arlyn, Pete, Eric PDX)
0
0th)
#16
flat out
(Andre' SEA, Skyler, Leon TAC)
10
0th
5
0th)
#8
SSK
(kouyo, Sterling, Stiven SEA)
1
0th)
#9
The Wimps
(Vince!, TheCowabungaDude, Alex PDX)
11
0th
2
0th)
#4
Prospectors
(Air In Hand, Fletcher, DrewT PDX)
1
0th)
#20
Braking RAD
(Mick, Dana, J-Lo PDX)
12
0th
3
0th)
#5
Albatross
(jake, JT, Smarsh SEA)
2
0th)
#12
Dabbey Road
(Twiggy, Eryn, Ben VAN)
13
0th
5
0th)
#2
ninja ballers
(Maxxx, scooter, Elijah SEA)
2
0th)
#18
Witchkings
(Tex, Elliot, Snake SEA)
14
0th
1
0th)
#7
Les Cascadiens
(Joe, Julien SEA, Oleha VAN)
5
0th)
#10
Safety Third
(Tippi, Jackie VAN, Gregory VIC)
15
0th
5
0th)
#3
Booyakasha
(Moritz FRA, Emmet SEA, Henry VAN)
0
0th)
#14
Cold Shoulders
(Shannon, Andrew, Mark VAN)
16
0th
5
0th)
#6
Guardians
(Julian, Redbeard, Dustin SEA)
0
0th)
#11
Ruckus
(Jason, Danielle SEA, Elodie STB)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
25
A
0th
3
0th)
#1
Portland United
(Arlyn, Pete, Eric PDX)
5
0th)
#8
SSK
(kouyo, Sterling, Stiven SEA)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
26
A
0th
4
0th)
#4
Prospectors
(Air In Hand, Fletcher, DrewT PDX)
2
0th)
#5
Albatross
(jake, JT, Smarsh SEA)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
27
A
0th
5
0th)
#2
ninja ballers
(Maxxx, scooter, Elijah SEA)
2
0th)
#10
Safety Third
(Tippi, Jackie VAN, Gregory VIC)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
28
A
0th
3
0th)
#3
Booyakasha
(Moritz FRA, Emmet SEA, Henry VAN)
4
0th)
#6
Guardians
(Julian, Redbeard, Dustin SEA)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
37
0th
5
0th)
#8
SSK
(kouyo, Sterling, Stiven SEA)
3
0th)
#4
Prospectors
(Air In Hand, Fletcher, DrewT PDX)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
38
0th
2
0th)
#2
ninja ballers
(Maxxx, scooter, Elijah SEA)
5
0th)
#6
Guardians
(Julian, Redbeard, Dustin SEA)
Winners Bracket Final
43
0th
3
0th)
#8
SSK
(kouyo, Sterling, Stiven SEA)
4
0th)
#6
Guardians
(Julian, Redbeard, Dustin SEA)
Tournament Final
46
0th
5
0th)
#6
Guardians
(Julian, Redbeard, Dustin SEA)
1
0th)
#8
SSK
(kouyo, Sterling, Stiven SEA)
Tournament Final Rematch
47
0th
0th)
If Needed
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
17
17th
5
17th)
#18
Witchkings
(Tex, Elliot, Snake SEA)
2
17th)
#17
Not Instant Mix
(Steve, Fred, Building SEA)
18
17th
4
17th)
#7
Les Cascadiens
(Joe, Julien SEA, Oleha VAN)
2
17th)
#24
Cigars on Ice
(Logan, Murray, Lane SEA)
19
17th
3
17th)
#14
Cold Shoulders
(Shannon, Andrew, Mark VAN)
1
17th)
#13
Leather Taints
(Wes OTT, Ringer PDX, Shane VIC)
20
17th
1
17th)
#11
Ruckus
(Jason, Danielle SEA, Elodie STB)
2
17th)
#21
Fast-N-Loose
(Troy, Evan, Frankie SEA)
21
17th
5
17th)
#16
flat out
(Andre' SEA, Skyler, Leon TAC)
4
17th)
#15
Big Trouble in Little Kiev
(Joey SJU, Tall George, Dasha VAN)
22
17th
5
17th)
#9
The Wimps
(Vince!, TheCowabungaDude, Alex PDX)
0
17th)
#23
Red Sleeves
(Drew, Wade SEA, Carol WLG)
23
17th
3
17th)
#20
Braking RAD
(Mick, Dana, J-Lo PDX)
1
17th)
#19
The Indictments
(Blaze, Gumby, ThatBlackArmd'Guy T.B.A.G. PDX)
24
17th
5
17th)
#12
Dabbey Road
(Twiggy, Eryn, Ben VAN)
1
17th)
#22
Train Shots!
(Erik G, Captain, Jesse CVO)
29
B
13th
2
13th)
#18
Witchkings
(Tex, Elliot, Snake SEA)
5
13th)
#7
Les Cascadiens
(Joe, Julien SEA, Oleha VAN)
30
B
13th
5
13th)
#14
Cold Shoulders
(Shannon, Andrew, Mark VAN)
1
13th)
#21
Fast-N-Loose
(Troy, Evan, Frankie SEA)
31
B
13th
1
13th)
#16
flat out
(Andre' SEA, Skyler, Leon TAC)
4
13th)
#9
The Wimps
(Vince!, TheCowabungaDude, Alex PDX)
32
B
13th
5
13th)
#20
Braking RAD
(Mick, Dana, J-Lo PDX)
4
13th)
#12
Dabbey Road
(Twiggy, Eryn, Ben VAN)
33
9th
5
9th)
#1
Portland United
(Arlyn, Pete, Eric PDX)
0
9th)
#7
Les Cascadiens
(Joe, Julien SEA, Oleha VAN)
34
9th
5
9th)
#5
Albatross
(jake, JT, Smarsh SEA)
1
9th)
#14
Cold Shoulders
(Shannon, Andrew, Mark VAN)
35
9th
2
9th)
#10
Safety Third
(Tippi, Jackie VAN, Gregory VIC)
3
9th)
#9
The Wimps
(Vince!, TheCowabungaDude, Alex PDX)
36
9th
5
9th)
#3
Booyakasha
(Moritz FRA, Emmet SEA, Henry VAN)
0
9th)
#20
Braking RAD
(Mick, Dana, J-Lo PDX)
39
7th
5
7th)
#1
Portland United
(Arlyn, Pete, Eric PDX)
4
7th)
#5
Albatross
(jake, JT, Smarsh SEA)
40
7th
1
7th)
#9
The Wimps
(Vince!, TheCowabungaDude, Alex PDX)
5
7th)
#3
Booyakasha
(Moritz FRA, Emmet SEA, Henry VAN)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
41
5th
2
5th)
#2
ninja ballers
(Maxxx, scooter, Elijah SEA)
5
5th)
#1
Portland United
(Arlyn, Pete, Eric PDX)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
42
5th
3
5th)
#4
Prospectors
(Air In Hand, Fletcher, DrewT PDX)
5
5th)
#3
Booyakasha
(Moritz FRA, Emmet SEA, Henry VAN)
Losers Bracket Final
44
4th
1
4th)
#1
Portland United
(Arlyn, Pete, Eric PDX)
5
4th)
#3
Booyakasha
(Moritz FRA, Emmet SEA, Henry VAN)
Tournament Final Playin
45
3rd
5
3rd)
#8
SSK
(kouyo, Sterling, Stiven SEA)
4
3rd)
#3
Booyakasha
(Moritz FRA, Emmet SEA, Henry VAN)

Final Results

#cascadia2015