Cascadia Quali 2016

Morning Results

Afternoon Results

0th
0th)
0th)
1
0th
3
0th)
#16
The Mighty Mouses
(Heffy, Andrew, Dasha VAN)
4
0th)
#17
Tower of Power
(Spencer, Jutsin, Zac SEA)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
2
0th
5
0th)
#13
Howell does Pretty Tony add it?
(Howl, addison BOS, tony SEA)
2
0th)
#20
Drama Llamas
(c-steve CVO, Jonmichael SEA)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
3
0th
0
0th)
#15
TBD
(Jeff Left DEN, Shawnauld, Gumby PDX)
5
0th)
#18
Portland Shmortland
(Pete, Jackie, Erik G PDX)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
4
0th
1
0th)
#14
TBD NBD
(Janks ATL, Stuart AVL, Frankie SEA)
2
0th)
#19
wild stallions
(Austin, Captain CVO, Claire SYD)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
5
0th
5
0th)
#1
Albatross
(jake, JT, Smarsh SEA)
0
0th)
#17
Tower of Power
(Spencer, Jutsin, Zac SEA)
6
0th
5
0th)
#8
¯\_(ツ)_/¯
(Shannon, Twiggy, Mark VAN)
2
0th)
#9
Battlestar Goalactica
(Elliot, Danielle, Snake SEA)
7
0th
3
0th)
#4
Awkward Love Triangle
(Redbeard, Sterling, Jess SEA)
2
0th)
#13
Howell does Pretty Tony add it?
(Howl, addison BOS, tony SEA)
8
0th
3
0th)
#5
Guardians
(Cody, Julian, Dustin SEA)
1
0th)
#12
NBD
(Chi DC, Dana PDX, Jackie VAN)
9
0th
5
0th)
#2
Prospectors
(Arlyn, Aaron, Fletcher PDX)
0
0th)
#18
Portland Shmortland
(Pete, Jackie, Erik G PDX)
10
0th
3
0th)
#7
The mease
(Leemster, spencer, Branden ANC)
1
0th)
#10
TBD
(Tex, Julien, jacob SEA)
11
0th
4
0th)
#3
The shelbyville visitors
(Hams LEX, Gregory, Will SKN)
1
0th)
#19
wild stallions
(Austin, Captain CVO, Claire SYD)
12
0th
0
0th)
#6
Jagwolves
(Maxxx, scooter, Elijah SEA)
1
0th)
#11
Lazer Dreams
(TheCowabungaDude, Mick, Thatblackarm PDX)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
17
0th
5
0th)
#1
Albatross
(jake, JT, Smarsh SEA)
0
0th)
#8
¯\_(ツ)_/¯
(Shannon, Twiggy, Mark VAN)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
18
0th
2
0th)
#4
Awkward Love Triangle
(Redbeard, Sterling, Jess SEA)
4
0th)
#5
Guardians
(Cody, Julian, Dustin SEA)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
19
0th
5
0th)
#2
Prospectors
(Arlyn, Aaron, Fletcher PDX)
0
0th)
#7
The mease
(Leemster, spencer, Branden ANC)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
20
0th
5
0th)
#3
The shelbyville visitors
(Hams LEX, Gregory, Will SKN)
1
0th)
#11
Lazer Dreams
(TheCowabungaDude, Mick, Thatblackarm PDX)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
29
0th
5
0th)
#1
Albatross
(jake, JT, Smarsh SEA)
3
0th)
#5
Guardians
(Cody, Julian, Dustin SEA)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
30
0th
1
0th)
#2
Prospectors
(Arlyn, Aaron, Fletcher PDX)
2
0th)
#3
The shelbyville visitors
(Hams LEX, Gregory, Will SKN)
Winners Bracket Final
35
0th
5
0th)
#1
Albatross
(jake, JT, Smarsh SEA)
2
0th)
#3
The shelbyville visitors
(Hams LEX, Gregory, Will SKN)
Tournament Final
38
0th
2
0th)
#1
Albatross
(jake, JT, Smarsh SEA)
5
0th)
#4
Awkward Love Triangle
(Redbeard, Sterling, Jess SEA)
Tournament Final Rematch
39
0th
3
0th)
#1
Albatross
(jake, JT, Smarsh SEA)
5
0th)
#4
Awkward Love Triangle
(Redbeard, Sterling, Jess SEA)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
13
17th
5
17th)
#18
Portland Shmortland
(Pete, Jackie, Erik G PDX)
1
17th)
#16
The Mighty Mouses
(Heffy, Andrew, Dasha VAN)
0th
0th)
0th)
14
17th
5
17th)
#19
wild stallions
(Austin, Captain CVO, Claire SYD)
1
17th)
#20
Drama Llamas
(c-steve CVO, Jonmichael SEA)
0th
0th)
0th)
15
17th
1
17th)
#17
Tower of Power
(Spencer, Jutsin, Zac SEA)
3
17th)
#15
TBD
(Jeff Left DEN, Shawnauld, Gumby PDX)
0th
0th)
0th)
16
17th
5
17th)
#13
Howell does Pretty Tony add it?
(Howl, addison BOS, tony SEA)
2
17th)
#14
TBD NBD
(Janks ATL, Stuart AVL, Frankie SEA)
0th
0th)
0th)
21
13th
5
13th)
#18
Portland Shmortland
(Pete, Jackie, Erik G PDX)
1
13th)
#10
TBD
(Tex, Julien, jacob SEA)
22
13th
0
13th)
#19
wild stallions
(Austin, Captain CVO, Claire SYD)
5
13th)
#6
Jagwolves
(Maxxx, scooter, Elijah SEA)
23
13th
0
13th)
#15
TBD
(Jeff Left DEN, Shawnauld, Gumby PDX)
5
13th)
#9
Battlestar Goalactica
(Elliot, Danielle, Snake SEA)
24
13th
3
13th)
#13
Howell does Pretty Tony add it?
(Howl, addison BOS, tony SEA)
2
13th)
#12
NBD
(Chi DC, Dana PDX, Jackie VAN)
25
9th
4
9th)
#8
¯\_(ツ)_/¯
(Shannon, Twiggy, Mark VAN)
3
9th)
#18
Portland Shmortland
(Pete, Jackie, Erik G PDX)
26
9th
5
9th)
#4
Awkward Love Triangle
(Redbeard, Sterling, Jess SEA)
2
9th)
#6
Jagwolves
(Maxxx, scooter, Elijah SEA)
27
9th
2
9th)
#7
The mease
(Leemster, spencer, Branden ANC)
5
9th)
#9
Battlestar Goalactica
(Elliot, Danielle, Snake SEA)
28
9th
3
9th)
#11
Lazer Dreams
(TheCowabungaDude, Mick, Thatblackarm PDX)
5
9th)
#13
Howell does Pretty Tony add it?
(Howl, addison BOS, tony SEA)
31
7th
0
7th)
#8
¯\_(ツ)_/¯
(Shannon, Twiggy, Mark VAN)
3
7th)
#4
Awkward Love Triangle
(Redbeard, Sterling, Jess SEA)
32
7th
4
7th)
#9
Battlestar Goalactica
(Elliot, Danielle, Snake SEA)
3
7th)
#13
Howell does Pretty Tony add it?
(Howl, addison BOS, tony SEA)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
33
5th
1
5th)
#2
Prospectors
(Arlyn, Aaron, Fletcher PDX)
5
5th)
#4
Awkward Love Triangle
(Redbeard, Sterling, Jess SEA)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
34
5th
5
5th)
#5
Guardians
(Cody, Julian, Dustin SEA)
1
5th)
#9
Battlestar Goalactica
(Elliot, Danielle, Snake SEA)
Losers Bracket Final
36
4th
4
4th)
#4
Awkward Love Triangle
(Redbeard, Sterling, Jess SEA)
2
4th)
#5
Guardians
(Cody, Julian, Dustin SEA)
Tournament Final Playin
37
3rd
0
3rd)
#3
The shelbyville visitors
(Hams LEX, Gregory, Will SKN)
5
3rd)
#4
Awkward Love Triangle
(Redbeard, Sterling, Jess SEA)

Final Results

#cascadiaquali2016