Catch-22 Co-ed

    Up First

  • A
    #1
    slim shadynasty
    #23
    Instamix
  • B
    #3
    Two Jims and a Gerald
    #21
    Bats Out of Heller

    On Deck

  • A
    #5
    TacocaT
    #19
    Butt hurt
  • B
    #7
    Plant Based Riot
    #17
    Land Pirannahs

    In the Hole

  • A
    #9
    Swamp Dogs
    #15
    Taco Pocket
  • B
    #11
    Don't Bro Me If You Don't Know Me
    #13
    Twisted Sister

Round 1 Results

  • W/L/T Δ G
  • 1) #01 slim shadynasty (Bobbi ATX, Chris, sean ILM)
  • 2) #03 Two Jims and a Gerald (Oz, Kozak CHS, Sabrina MIA)
  • 3) #05 TacocaT (Adam ARB, Chris, _bzbu CIN)
  • 4) #07 Plant Based Riot (Alias DC, Brett, Cara MEM)
  • 5) #09 Swamp Dogs (Bobby FTM, TravisAtom GNV, Cherri JAX)
  • 6) #11 Don't Bro Me If You Don't Know Me (Stuart AVL, Melanie RDU, Sprinks RVA)
  • 7) #13 Twisted Sister (sharker, Kevin, MaryClaire AVL)
  • 8) #15 Taco Pocket (JJ JAX, Adam, Kimberly MEM)
  • 9) #17 Land Pirannahs (Sam, Kyle RDU, tbd WTF)
  • 10) #19 Butt hurt (Cardboard GR, Emma SEA, Preston WLN)
  • 11) #21 Bats Out of Heller (Shonnell, Ann DC, KCJ JAX)
  • 12) #23 Instamix (Andrew, Roxanne, Janks ATL)

    Just Finished

  • A
    1
    #2
    Fuck If I Know
    0
    #24
    The 6 Wheel Raw Deal

    Up First

  • A
    #6
    Watching Folks Swim
    #20
    Perpetual Motion
  • B
    #4
    RATKING
    #22
    Ay Caramba!

    On Deck

  • A
    #10
    Maplewood Crew
    #16
    256th squadron
  • B
    #8
    Memento Mori
    #18
    Mega Bros.

    In the Hole

  • B
    #12
    Pringle Coffins
    #14
    Da Flying J's

Round 1 Results

  • W/L/T Δ G
  • 1) #02 Fuck If I Know (christina NYC, Alex PDX, Steven RDU) 1/0/0 +1 1
  • 2) #04 RATKING (Natred, Zach NYC, Meesh RDU)
  • 3) #06 Watching Folks Swim (Rob, Chris, Lori Philly)
  • 4) #08 Memento Mori (Daniel CHO, Shelley NYC, Nico PGH)
  • 5) #10 Maplewood Crew (kaycie, James, Tyler RVA)
  • 6) #12 Pringle Coffins (Ross, Anna, John RDU)
  • 7) #14 Da Flying J's (jesse, Jay AVL, hellodisco RDU)
  • 8) #16 256th squadron (Scott ATL, joelo AVL, Mari DNT)
  • 9) #18 Mega Bros. (Tony, Elton CHS, Shannon JAX)
  • 10) #20 Perpetual Motion (Hassan, Mike, Jess DC)
  • 11) #22 Ay Caramba! (ryan FBG, Michelle HOU, Frazer NPA)
  • 12) #24 The 6 Wheel Raw Deal (Jackson AVL, Frances RDU, tbd WTF) 0/1/0 -1 0
0th
0th)
0th)
1
0th
4
0th)
#16
Taco Pocket
(JJ JAX, Adam, Kimberly MEM)
0
0th)
#17
Mega Bros.
(Tony, Elton CHS, Shannon JAX)
0th
0th)
0th)
2
0th
3
0th)
#9
Maplewood Crew
(kaycie, James, Tyler RVA)
0
0th)
#24
Instamix
(Andrew, Roxanne, Janks ATL)
0th
0th)
0th)
3
0th
3
0th)
#13
Da Flying J's
(jesse, Jay AVL, hellodisco RDU)
2
0th)
#20
Butt hurt
(Cardboard GR, Emma SEA, Preston WLN)
0th
0th)
0th)
4
0th
3
0th)
#12
Don't Bro Me If You Don't Know Me
(Stuart AVL, Melanie RDU, Sprinks RVA)
2
0th)
#21
Ay Caramba!
(ryan FBG, Michelle HOU, Frazer NPA)
0th
0th)
0th)
5
0th
3
0th)
#15
256th squadron
(Scott ATL, joelo AVL, Mari DNT)
2
0th)
#18
Land Pirannahs
(Sam, Kyle RDU, tbd WTF)
0th
0th)
0th)
6
0th
5
0th)
#10
Swamp Dogs
(Bobby FTM, TravisAtom GNV, Cherri JAX)
0
0th)
#23
The 6 Wheel Raw Deal
(Jackson AVL, Frances RDU, tbd WTF)
0th
0th)
0th)
7
0th
0
0th)
#14
Twisted Sister
(sharker, Kevin, MaryClaire AVL)
1
0th)
#19
Perpetual Motion
(Hassan, Mike, Jess DC)
0th
0th)
0th)
8
0th
5
0th)
#11
Pringle Coffins
(Ross, Anna, John RDU)
0
0th)
#22
Bats Out of Heller
(Shonnell, Ann DC, KCJ JAX)
9
0th
3
0th)
#1
Fuck If I Know
(christina NYC, Alex PDX, Steven RDU)
2
0th)
#16
Taco Pocket
(JJ JAX, Adam, Kimberly MEM)
10
0th
1
0th)
#8
Plant Based Riot
(Alias DC, Brett, Cara MEM)
0
0th)
#9
Maplewood Crew
(kaycie, James, Tyler RVA)
11
0th
4
0th)
#4
Two Jims and a Gerald
(Oz, Kozak CHS, Sabrina MIA)
5
0th)
#13
Da Flying J's
(jesse, Jay AVL, hellodisco RDU)
12
0th
3
0th)
#5
Watching Folks Swim
(Rob, Chris, Lori Philly)
1
0th)
#12
Don't Bro Me If You Don't Know Me
(Stuart AVL, Melanie RDU, Sprinks RVA)
13
0th
4
0th)
#2
slim shadynasty
(Bobbi ATX, Chris, sean ILM)
2
0th)
#15
256th squadron
(Scott ATL, joelo AVL, Mari DNT)
14
0th
2
0th)
#7
Memento Mori
(Daniel CHO, Shelley NYC, Nico PGH)
1
0th)
#10
Swamp Dogs
(Bobby FTM, TravisAtom GNV, Cherri JAX)
15
0th
2
0th)
#3
RATKING
(Natred, Zach NYC, Meesh RDU)
0
0th)
#19
Perpetual Motion
(Hassan, Mike, Jess DC)
16
0th
2
0th)
#6
TacocaT
(Adam ARB, Chris, _bzbu CIN)
0
0th)
#11
Pringle Coffins
(Ross, Anna, John RDU)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
25
0th
1
0th)
#1
Fuck If I Know
(christina NYC, Alex PDX, Steven RDU)
4
0th)
#8
Plant Based Riot
(Alias DC, Brett, Cara MEM)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
26
0th
2
0th)
#13
Da Flying J's
(jesse, Jay AVL, hellodisco RDU)
4
0th)
#5
Watching Folks Swim
(Rob, Chris, Lori Philly)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
27
0th
0
0th)
#2
slim shadynasty
(Bobbi ATX, Chris, sean ILM)
1
0th)
#7
Memento Mori
(Daniel CHO, Shelley NYC, Nico PGH)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
28
0th
2
0th)
#3
RATKING
(Natred, Zach NYC, Meesh RDU)
1
0th)
#6
TacocaT
(Adam ARB, Chris, _bzbu CIN)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
37
0th
3
0th)
#8
Plant Based Riot
(Alias DC, Brett, Cara MEM)
4
0th)
#5
Watching Folks Swim
(Rob, Chris, Lori Philly)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
38
0th
3
0th)
#7
Memento Mori
(Daniel CHO, Shelley NYC, Nico PGH)
4
0th)
#3
RATKING
(Natred, Zach NYC, Meesh RDU)
Winners Bracket Final
43
0th
2
0th)
#5
Watching Folks Swim
(Rob, Chris, Lori Philly)
3
0th)
#3
RATKING
(Natred, Zach NYC, Meesh RDU)
Tournament Final
46
0th
3
0th)
#3
RATKING
(Natred, Zach NYC, Meesh RDU)
4
0th)
#7
Memento Mori
(Daniel CHO, Shelley NYC, Nico PGH)
Tournament Final Rematch
47
0th
3
0th)
#3
RATKING
(Natred, Zach NYC, Meesh RDU)
4
0th)
#7
Memento Mori
(Daniel CHO, Shelley NYC, Nico PGH)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
17
17th
3
17th)
#15
256th squadron
(Scott ATL, joelo AVL, Mari DNT)
4
17th)
#17
Mega Bros.
(Tony, Elton CHS, Shannon JAX)
18
17th
1
17th)
#10
Swamp Dogs
(Bobby FTM, TravisAtom GNV, Cherri JAX)
0
17th)
#24
Instamix
(Andrew, Roxanne, Janks ATL)
19
17th
2
17th)
#19
Perpetual Motion
(Hassan, Mike, Jess DC)
4
17th)
#20
Butt hurt
(Cardboard GR, Emma SEA, Preston WLN)
20
17th
5
17th)
#11
Pringle Coffins
(Ross, Anna, John RDU)
3
17th)
#21
Ay Caramba!
(ryan FBG, Michelle HOU, Frazer NPA)
21
17th
5
17th)
#16
Taco Pocket
(JJ JAX, Adam, Kimberly MEM)
3
17th)
#18
Land Pirannahs
(Sam, Kyle RDU, tbd WTF)
22
17th
2
17th)
#9
Maplewood Crew
(kaycie, James, Tyler RVA)
1
17th)
#23
The 6 Wheel Raw Deal
(Jackson AVL, Frances RDU, tbd WTF)
23
17th
1
17th)
#4
Two Jims and a Gerald
(Oz, Kozak CHS, Sabrina MIA)
4
17th)
#14
Twisted Sister
(sharker, Kevin, MaryClaire AVL)
24
17th
2
17th)
#12
Don't Bro Me If You Don't Know Me
(Stuart AVL, Melanie RDU, Sprinks RVA)
1
17th)
#22
Bats Out of Heller
(Shonnell, Ann DC, KCJ JAX)
29
13th
0
13th)
#17
Mega Bros.
(Tony, Elton CHS, Shannon JAX)
5
13th)
#10
Swamp Dogs
(Bobby FTM, TravisAtom GNV, Cherri JAX)
30
13th
3
13th)
#20
Butt hurt
(Cardboard GR, Emma SEA, Preston WLN)
2
13th)
#11
Pringle Coffins
(Ross, Anna, John RDU)
31
13th
5
13th)
#16
Taco Pocket
(JJ JAX, Adam, Kimberly MEM)
2
13th)
#9
Maplewood Crew
(kaycie, James, Tyler RVA)
32
13th
0
13th)
#14
Twisted Sister
(sharker, Kevin, MaryClaire AVL)
5
13th)
#12
Don't Bro Me If You Don't Know Me
(Stuart AVL, Melanie RDU, Sprinks RVA)
33
9th
1
9th)
#1
Fuck If I Know
(christina NYC, Alex PDX, Steven RDU)
2
9th)
#10
Swamp Dogs
(Bobby FTM, TravisAtom GNV, Cherri JAX)
34
9th
5
9th)
#13
Da Flying J's
(jesse, Jay AVL, hellodisco RDU)
3
9th)
#20
Butt hurt
(Cardboard GR, Emma SEA, Preston WLN)
35
9th
4
9th)
#2
slim shadynasty
(Bobbi ATX, Chris, sean ILM)
0
9th)
#16
Taco Pocket
(JJ JAX, Adam, Kimberly MEM)
36
9th
3
9th)
#6
TacocaT
(Adam ARB, Chris, _bzbu CIN)
2
9th)
#12
Don't Bro Me If You Don't Know Me
(Stuart AVL, Melanie RDU, Sprinks RVA)
39
7th
2
7th)
#10
Swamp Dogs
(Bobby FTM, TravisAtom GNV, Cherri JAX)
3
7th)
#13
Da Flying J's
(jesse, Jay AVL, hellodisco RDU)
40
7th
5
7th)
#2
slim shadynasty
(Bobbi ATX, Chris, sean ILM)
1
7th)
#6
TacocaT
(Adam ARB, Chris, _bzbu CIN)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
41
5th
3
5th)
#7
Memento Mori
(Daniel CHO, Shelley NYC, Nico PGH)
2
5th)
#13
Da Flying J's
(jesse, Jay AVL, hellodisco RDU)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
42
5th
0
5th)
#8
Plant Based Riot
(Alias DC, Brett, Cara MEM)
1
5th)
#2
slim shadynasty
(Bobbi ATX, Chris, sean ILM)
Losers Bracket Final
44
4th
3
4th)
#7
Memento Mori
(Daniel CHO, Shelley NYC, Nico PGH)
0
4th)
#2
slim shadynasty
(Bobbi ATX, Chris, sean ILM)
Tournament Final Playin
45
3rd
0
3rd)
#5
Watching Folks Swim
(Rob, Chris, Lori Philly)
2
3rd)
#7
Memento Mori
(Daniel CHO, Shelley NYC, Nico PGH)

Final Results

#catch222