Cotton Candy Budapest 2015

Morning Results

Afternoon Results

0th
0th)
0th)
1
0th
0
0th)
#16
Sweet Candy Pirates
(Eve BUD, Bence SZG)
1
0th)
#17
Who? Yeah!
(Wheeler, Jerry, Ziemek WAW)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
2
0th
5
0th)
#1
Not Ready Yet
(Adrian, Maciek KRK, Mubeen VIE)
0
0th)
#17
Who? Yeah!
(Wheeler, Jerry, Ziemek WAW)
3
0th
0
0th)
#8
Laci
(Zoli, Munka, Joo OMR)
5
0th)
#9
Terroni
(Frix, raffa TRT)
4
0th
4
0th)
#4
The Birds
(xMorgainx LYN, Dodi MUC, Alex PAR)
2
0th)
#13
Our Life
(Marko LJB, Iva, Filip ZAG)
5
0th
2
0th)
#5
Poluminati
(Philippe, Remy, Michal ZRH)
3
0th)
#12
SCOREGASM
(Balazs BUD, Jule GVA, Tamas SZG)
6
0th
4
0th)
#2
Golem
(Dany, Jirka BRN, Jimmy PRA)
0
0th)
#15
Noobstruction
(Csipisz, Armin, Mark DBR)
7
0th
2
0th)
#7
Ikarus
(Krisztian BUD, Kapi DBR, Bruno SZG)
0
0th)
#10
Liwomi UFP
(Lisa NUR, Miguel, Wolfgang VIE)
8
0th
4
0th)
#3
The Bisons
(Gabor BUD, Slepi DBR, David GVA)
0
0th)
#14
The Lumberjanes
(Charlotte, Jaquy, Claudia VIE)
9
0th
5
0th)
#6
Vifzacks
(Django GRA, Marco, Mateen VIE)
0
0th)
#11
Sand Storm
(Erces, Tibi BUD, Kata DBR)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
11
0th
5
0th)
#1
Not Ready Yet
(Adrian, Maciek KRK, Mubeen VIE)
0
0th)
#9
Terroni
(Frix, raffa TRT)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
12
0th
5
0th)
#4
The Birds
(xMorgainx LYN, Dodi MUC, Alex PAR)
0
0th)
#12
SCOREGASM
(Balazs BUD, Jule GVA, Tamas SZG)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
13
0th
3
0th)
#2
Golem
(Dany, Jirka BRN, Jimmy PRA)
1
0th)
#7
Ikarus
(Krisztian BUD, Kapi DBR, Bruno SZG)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
14
0th
3
0th)
#3
The Bisons
(Gabor BUD, Slepi DBR, David GVA)
4
0th)
#6
Vifzacks
(Django GRA, Marco, Mateen VIE)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
23
0th
2
0th)
#1
Not Ready Yet
(Adrian, Maciek KRK, Mubeen VIE)
1
0th)
#4
The Birds
(xMorgainx LYN, Dodi MUC, Alex PAR)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
24
0th
1
0th)
#2
Golem
(Dany, Jirka BRN, Jimmy PRA)
0
0th)
#6
Vifzacks
(Django GRA, Marco, Mateen VIE)
Winners Bracket Final
29
0th
2
0th)
#1
Not Ready Yet
(Adrian, Maciek KRK, Mubeen VIE)
3
0th)
#2
Golem
(Dany, Jirka BRN, Jimmy PRA)
Tournament Final
32
0th
4
0th)
#2
Golem
(Dany, Jirka BRN, Jimmy PRA)
5
0th)
#4
The Birds
(xMorgainx LYN, Dodi MUC, Alex PAR)
Tournament Final Rematch
33
0th
5
0th)
#2
Golem
(Dany, Jirka BRN, Jimmy PRA)
4
0th)
#4
The Birds
(xMorgainx LYN, Dodi MUC, Alex PAR)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
10
17th
5
17th)
#15
Noobstruction
(Csipisz, Armin, Mark DBR)
1
17th)
#16
Sweet Candy Pirates
(Eve BUD, Bence SZG)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
15
13th
2
13th)
#15
Noobstruction
(Csipisz, Armin, Mark DBR)
4
13th)
#10
Liwomi UFP
(Lisa NUR, Miguel, Wolfgang VIE)
16
13th
0
13th)
#14
The Lumberjanes
(Charlotte, Jaquy, Claudia VIE)
3
13th)
#11
Sand Storm
(Erces, Tibi BUD, Kata DBR)
17
13th
3
13th)
#17
Who? Yeah!
(Wheeler, Jerry, Ziemek WAW)
1
13th)
#8
Laci
(Zoli, Munka, Joo OMR)
18
13th
1
13th)
#13
Our Life
(Marko LJB, Iva, Filip ZAG)
5
13th)
#5
Poluminati
(Philippe, Remy, Michal ZRH)
19
9th
3
9th)
#9
Terroni
(Frix, raffa TRT)
2
9th)
#10
Liwomi UFP
(Lisa NUR, Miguel, Wolfgang VIE)
20
9th
4
9th)
#12
SCOREGASM
(Balazs BUD, Jule GVA, Tamas SZG)
0
9th)
#11
Sand Storm
(Erces, Tibi BUD, Kata DBR)
21
9th
5
9th)
#7
Ikarus
(Krisztian BUD, Kapi DBR, Bruno SZG)
1
9th)
#17
Who? Yeah!
(Wheeler, Jerry, Ziemek WAW)
22
9th
5
9th)
#3
The Bisons
(Gabor BUD, Slepi DBR, David GVA)
2
9th)
#5
Poluminati
(Philippe, Remy, Michal ZRH)
25
7th
4
7th)
#9
Terroni
(Frix, raffa TRT)
1
7th)
#12
SCOREGASM
(Balazs BUD, Jule GVA, Tamas SZG)
26
7th
1
7th)
#7
Ikarus
(Krisztian BUD, Kapi DBR, Bruno SZG)
4
7th)
#3
The Bisons
(Gabor BUD, Slepi DBR, David GVA)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
27
5th
3
5th)
#6
Vifzacks
(Django GRA, Marco, Mateen VIE)
2
5th)
#9
Terroni
(Frix, raffa TRT)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
28
5th
4
5th)
#4
The Birds
(xMorgainx LYN, Dodi MUC, Alex PAR)
1
5th)
#3
The Bisons
(Gabor BUD, Slepi DBR, David GVA)
Losers Bracket Final
30
4th
0
4th)
#6
Vifzacks
(Django GRA, Marco, Mateen VIE)
1
4th)
#4
The Birds
(xMorgainx LYN, Dodi MUC, Alex PAR)
Tournament Final Playin
31
3rd
1
3rd)
#1
Not Ready Yet
(Adrian, Maciek KRK, Mubeen VIE)
5
3rd)
#4
The Birds
(xMorgainx LYN, Dodi MUC, Alex PAR)

Final Results

#ccbpt2015