Chris in the Water

Morning Results

Afternoon Results

0th
0th)
0th)
1
0th
3
0th)
#8
Kaleva bike polo suckers
(Leevi, Arto, Pietari TMP)
1
0th)
#9
The wheel spins softly
(Aldo KRK, Szymon LBL)
2
0th
3
0th)
#4
Tres Polonos Pojas
(sauli, Antti OUL, Mika TMP)
0
0th)
#13
Beanscrew
(Bystry, Morkva, Fizruk VIL)
3
0th
0
0th)
#5
Tres pedales
(Lukas, Povilas, Gedas VIL)
1
0th)
#12
Disco polo
(Piotr, Wowa, partyzant WAW)
4
0th
5
0th)
#2
Apollo 3
(Kuba, Maciek, Szemek WAW)
1
0th)
#15
Lucky Bastards
(Andrius, Goga, Justas VIL)
5
0th
5
0th)
#7
Hillbillys
(Vitalijs, Janis, Liene RIG)
1
0th)
#10
Unicorn attack
(Laura LDN, Sergejus, Misha VIL)
6
0th
5
0th)
#3
Mildronats
(rudy KRK, Kristaps, Rudolfs RIG)
0
0th)
#14
Hair Cake
(Tomas, Nikita, Paulius VIL)
7
0th
1
0th)
#6
Prozac entertainment
(Liga, Arvids, Matiss RIG)
0
0th)
#11
Paradox
(Wheeler, Jerry, Ziemek WAW)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
11
0th
2
0th)
#1
Fidget midgets
(Stan, Adi, Maciek KRK)
0
0th)
#8
Kaleva bike polo suckers
(Leevi, Arto, Pietari TMP)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
12
0th
3
0th)
#4
Tres Polonos Pojas
(sauli, Antti OUL, Mika TMP)
1
0th)
#12
Disco polo
(Piotr, Wowa, partyzant WAW)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
13
0th
5
0th)
#2
Apollo 3
(Kuba, Maciek, Szemek WAW)
2
0th)
#7
Hillbillys
(Vitalijs, Janis, Liene RIG)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
14
0th
1
0th)
#3
Mildronats
(rudy KRK, Kristaps, Rudolfs RIG)
0
0th)
#6
Prozac entertainment
(Liga, Arvids, Matiss RIG)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
19
0th
5
0th)
#1
Fidget midgets
(Stan, Adi, Maciek KRK)
2
0th)
#4
Tres Polonos Pojas
(sauli, Antti OUL, Mika TMP)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
20
0th
1
0th)
#2
Apollo 3
(Kuba, Maciek, Szemek WAW)
2
0th)
#3
Mildronats
(rudy KRK, Kristaps, Rudolfs RIG)
Winners Bracket Final
25
0th
1
0th)
#1
Fidget midgets
(Stan, Adi, Maciek KRK)
0
0th)
#3
Mildronats
(rudy KRK, Kristaps, Rudolfs RIG)
Tournament Final
28
0th
2
0th)
#1
Fidget midgets
(Stan, Adi, Maciek KRK)
3
0th)
#2
Apollo 3
(Kuba, Maciek, Szemek WAW)
Tournament Final Rematch
29
0th
4
0th)
#1
Fidget midgets
(Stan, Adi, Maciek KRK)
3
0th)
#2
Apollo 3
(Kuba, Maciek, Szemek WAW)
0th
0th)
0th)
8
12th
0
12th)
#13
Beanscrew
(Bystry, Morkva, Fizruk VIL)
3
12th)
#5
Tres pedales
(Lukas, Povilas, Gedas VIL)
9
12th
3
12th)
#15
Lucky Bastards
(Andrius, Goga, Justas VIL)
4
12th)
#10
Unicorn attack
(Laura LDN, Sergejus, Misha VIL)
10
12th
1
12th)
#14
Hair Cake
(Tomas, Nikita, Paulius VIL)
5
12th)
#11
Paradox
(Wheeler, Jerry, Ziemek WAW)
15
9th
3
9th)
#7
Hillbillys
(Vitalijs, Janis, Liene RIG)
2
9th)
#9
The wheel spins softly
(Aldo KRK, Szymon LBL)
16
9th
3
9th)
#6
Prozac entertainment
(Liga, Arvids, Matiss RIG)
2
9th)
#5
Tres pedales
(Lukas, Povilas, Gedas VIL)
17
9th
5
9th)
#8
Kaleva bike polo suckers
(Leevi, Arto, Pietari TMP)
0
9th)
#10
Unicorn attack
(Laura LDN, Sergejus, Misha VIL)
18
9th
3
9th)
#12
Disco polo
(Piotr, Wowa, partyzant WAW)
2
9th)
#11
Paradox
(Wheeler, Jerry, Ziemek WAW)
21
7th
2
7th)
#7
Hillbillys
(Vitalijs, Janis, Liene RIG)
1
7th)
#6
Prozac entertainment
(Liga, Arvids, Matiss RIG)
22
7th
1
7th)
#8
Kaleva bike polo suckers
(Leevi, Arto, Pietari TMP)
5
7th)
#12
Disco polo
(Piotr, Wowa, partyzant WAW)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
23
5th
5
5th)
#2
Apollo 3
(Kuba, Maciek, Szemek WAW)
0
5th)
#7
Hillbillys
(Vitalijs, Janis, Liene RIG)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
24
5th
3
5th)
#4
Tres Polonos Pojas
(sauli, Antti OUL, Mika TMP)
1
5th)
#12
Disco polo
(Piotr, Wowa, partyzant WAW)
Losers Bracket Final
26
4th
5
4th)
#2
Apollo 3
(Kuba, Maciek, Szemek WAW)
1
4th)
#4
Tres Polonos Pojas
(sauli, Antti OUL, Mika TMP)
Tournament Final Playin
27
3rd
1
3rd)
#3
Mildronats
(rudy KRK, Kristaps, Rudolfs RIG)
2
3rd)
#2
Apollo 3
(Kuba, Maciek, Szemek WAW)

Final Results

#chrisinthewater