Easter Nantes 2016

    Up First

  • A
    #1
    CALL
    #4
    IMPOSSIBOYS

    On Deck

  • A
    #2
    SHARK ATTAK
    #3
    GLITZ KRIEG

    In the Hole

  • A
    #5
    BIRDS
    #6
    LES DIDIERS

Round 1 Results

TOP4 Results

MIDDLE8 Results

BOTTOM4 Results

    Just Finished

  • A
    3
    #3
    IMPOSSIBOYS
    2
    #4
    LES DIDIERS

    Up First

    On Deck

    In the Hole

Round 2 Results

MIDDLE8final Results

    Just Finished

  • A
    2
    #3
    DEBATS
    1
    #1
    CHAOS

    Up First

    On Deck

    In the Hole

Round 2 Results

1
0th
4
0th)
#1
CALL
(Luca, Josh CBG, Moritz FRA)
1
0th)
#16
CHAOS
(Gregos BDX, Clément, Simon NAN)
2
0th
4
0th)
#8
BOUCANIERS
(Guillaume, Antoine BDX, Thibault CLF)
2
0th)
#9
SURPRISE
(Carrillow BCN, Basti GIE, Niko HAM)
3
0th
2
0th)
#4
IMPOSSIBOYS
(Louis BDX, Rob NYC, Hugo PAR)
0
0th)
#13
MACADAME
(Cécile BRU, Riki MIL, Daniel TOR)
4
0th
5
0th)
#5
BIRDS
(xMorgainx LYN, Alex PAR, Joséphine PRP)
0
0th)
#12
UNLUCKYBASTARDS
(Toto, Ronan, Fabien TRS)
5
0th
5
0th)
#2
SHARK ATTAK
(air thouin, Benjamin, Julien T MTP)
1
0th)
#15
DEBATS
(Margot OLN, Shuffle ROU, rémy TRS)
6
0th
3
0th)
#7
PAN
(Antonin ANG, Alexandre NAN, Thomas PAR)
2
0th)
#10
MARCUS3001
(Rata, Marcus, Mc ANN)
7
0th
5
0th)
#3
GLITZ KRIEG
(Quentin ANN, Clemens GIE, William PAR)
0
0th)
#14
FLOWERY TWATS
(Emyr MCR, John, Oli SHF)
8
0th
5
0th)
#6
LES DIDIERS
(Théo, Quentin, Samir NAN)
0
0th)
#11
FACTEURS
(Baptiste, Alexis, Florent NAN)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
13
0th
2
0th)
#1
CALL
(Luca, Josh CBG, Moritz FRA)
0
0th)
#8
BOUCANIERS
(Guillaume, Antoine BDX, Thibault CLF)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
14
0th
1
0th)
#4
IMPOSSIBOYS
(Louis BDX, Rob NYC, Hugo PAR)
0
0th)
#5
BIRDS
(xMorgainx LYN, Alex PAR, Joséphine PRP)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
15
0th
1
0th)
#2
SHARK ATTAK
(air thouin, Benjamin, Julien T MTP)
0
0th)
#7
PAN
(Antonin ANG, Alexandre NAN, Thomas PAR)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
16
0th
5
0th)
#3
GLITZ KRIEG
(Quentin ANN, Clemens GIE, William PAR)
0
0th)
#6
LES DIDIERS
(Théo, Quentin, Samir NAN)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
21
0th
3
0th)
#1
CALL
(Luca, Josh CBG, Moritz FRA)
0
0th)
#4
IMPOSSIBOYS
(Louis BDX, Rob NYC, Hugo PAR)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
22
0th
0
0th)
#2
SHARK ATTAK
(air thouin, Benjamin, Julien T MTP)
5
0th)
#3
GLITZ KRIEG
(Quentin ANN, Clemens GIE, William PAR)
Winners Bracket Final
27
0th
3
0th)
#1
CALL
(Luca, Josh CBG, Moritz FRA)
4
0th)
#3
GLITZ KRIEG
(Quentin ANN, Clemens GIE, William PAR)
Tournament Final
30
0th
0
0th)
#3
GLITZ KRIEG
(Quentin ANN, Clemens GIE, William PAR)
5
0th)
#1
CALL
(Luca, Josh CBG, Moritz FRA)
Tournament Final Rematch
31
0th
3
0th)
#3
GLITZ KRIEG
(Quentin ANN, Clemens GIE, William PAR)
5
0th)
#1
CALL
(Luca, Josh CBG, Moritz FRA)
9
13th
0
13th)
#16
CHAOS
(Gregos BDX, Clément, Simon NAN)
5
13th)
#9
SURPRISE
(Carrillow BCN, Basti GIE, Niko HAM)
10
13th
4
13th)
#13
MACADAME
(Cécile BRU, Riki MIL, Daniel TOR)
0
13th)
#12
UNLUCKYBASTARDS
(Toto, Ronan, Fabien TRS)
11
13th
0
13th)
#15
DEBATS
(Margot OLN, Shuffle ROU, rémy TRS)
3
13th)
#10
MARCUS3001
(Rata, Marcus, Mc ANN)
12
13th
0
13th)
#14
FLOWERY TWATS
(Emyr MCR, John, Oli SHF)
3
13th)
#11
FACTEURS
(Baptiste, Alexis, Florent NAN)
17
9th
2
9th)
#7
PAN
(Antonin ANG, Alexandre NAN, Thomas PAR)
3
9th)
#9
SURPRISE
(Carrillow BCN, Basti GIE, Niko HAM)
18
9th
1
9th)
#6
LES DIDIERS
(Théo, Quentin, Samir NAN)
0
9th)
#13
MACADAME
(Cécile BRU, Riki MIL, Daniel TOR)
19
9th
0
9th)
#8
BOUCANIERS
(Guillaume, Antoine BDX, Thibault CLF)
1
9th)
#10
MARCUS3001
(Rata, Marcus, Mc ANN)
20
9th
3
9th)
#5
BIRDS
(xMorgainx LYN, Alex PAR, Joséphine PRP)
1
9th)
#11
FACTEURS
(Baptiste, Alexis, Florent NAN)
23
7th
0
7th)
#9
SURPRISE
(Carrillow BCN, Basti GIE, Niko HAM)
5
7th)
#6
LES DIDIERS
(Théo, Quentin, Samir NAN)
24
7th
1
7th)
#10
MARCUS3001
(Rata, Marcus, Mc ANN)
5
7th)
#5
BIRDS
(xMorgainx LYN, Alex PAR, Joséphine PRP)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
25
5th
2
5th)
#2
SHARK ATTAK
(air thouin, Benjamin, Julien T MTP)
1
5th)
#6
LES DIDIERS
(Théo, Quentin, Samir NAN)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
26
5th
3
5th)
#4
IMPOSSIBOYS
(Louis BDX, Rob NYC, Hugo PAR)
2
5th)
#5
BIRDS
(xMorgainx LYN, Alex PAR, Joséphine PRP)
Losers Bracket Final
28
4th
1
4th)
#2
SHARK ATTAK
(air thouin, Benjamin, Julien T MTP)
2
4th)
#4
IMPOSSIBOYS
(Louis BDX, Rob NYC, Hugo PAR)
Tournament Final Playin
29
3rd
3
3rd)
#1
CALL
(Luca, Josh CBG, Moritz FRA)
1
3rd)
#4
IMPOSSIBOYS
(Louis BDX, Rob NYC, Hugo PAR)

Final Results

#easterpolo16