EASTER BIKE POLO

Swiss Results

    Just Finished

    Tournament Final
    30
    0th
    5
    0th)
    #3
    Bouchard Al Assad and the Massive Weapons
    (Quentin ANN, Mass, Bris BRU)
    3
    0th)
    #1
    Momomoneymomoproblem
    (Luca, Josh CBG, xMorgainx LYN)

    On The Court

    On Deck

    In the Hole

Rotate to see the full bracket

1
0th
5
0th)
#1
Momomoneymomoproblem
(Luca, Josh CBG, xMorgainx LYN)
0
0th)
#16
ZIZOU
(Simon NAN, Antoine, Thomas SET)
2
0th
1
0th)
#8
Arab
(Luca BUD, Filippo, Daniel TOR)
2
0th)
#9
Monstars
(Alex PAR, Quentin, Pierre-Maximilien ROU)
3
0th
0
0th)
#4
Ruckus
(Fin BIR, Elodie STB, Punch VI)
1
0th)
#13
Perplexus
(Nathalie GVA, Dandy LYN, Tony WAW)
4
0th
5
0th)
#5
Impossiboyz
(Hugo, jfran PAR, Woods ROU)
1
0th)
#12
Unlucky Bastards
(Toto, Ronan, Fabien TRS)
5
0th
3
0th)
#2
Rasta Rocket
(Benjamin, Romain, Julien T MTP)
0
0th)
#15
Bocoutrotot
(Baptiste, Pejat NAN, Grégoire TRS)
6
0th
2
0th)
#7
Didiers
(Théo, Quentin, Samir NAN)
0
0th)
#10
Laimalpri
(Kado MPLS, Stouph MTP, Florent NAN)
7
0th
4
0th)
#3
Bouchard Al Assad and the Massive Weapons
(Quentin ANN, Mass, Bris BRU)
0
0th)
#14
N°10
(Thomas, Antonin PAR, Arthur TRS)
8
0th
0
0th)
#6
Trouve la punaise
(Morgan BRU, Pladijs GHN, Guillaume STB)
1
0th)
#11
RAF
(Carrillow BCN, Martin NAN, rémy TRS)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
13
0th
1
0th)
#1
Momomoneymomoproblem
(Luca, Josh CBG, xMorgainx LYN)
2
0th)
#9
Monstars
(Alex PAR, Quentin, Pierre-Maximilien ROU)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
14
0th
1
0th)
#13
Perplexus
(Nathalie GVA, Dandy LYN, Tony WAW)
2
0th)
#5
Impossiboyz
(Hugo, jfran PAR, Woods ROU)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
15
0th
0
0th)
#2
Rasta Rocket
(Benjamin, Romain, Julien T MTP)
1
0th)
#7
Didiers
(Théo, Quentin, Samir NAN)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
16
0th
5
0th)
#3
Bouchard Al Assad and the Massive Weapons
(Quentin ANN, Mass, Bris BRU)
1
0th)
#11
RAF
(Carrillow BCN, Martin NAN, rémy TRS)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
21
0th
3
0th)
#9
Monstars
(Alex PAR, Quentin, Pierre-Maximilien ROU)
1
0th)
#5
Impossiboyz
(Hugo, jfran PAR, Woods ROU)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
22
0th
3
0th)
#7
Didiers
(Théo, Quentin, Samir NAN)
5
0th)
#3
Bouchard Al Assad and the Massive Weapons
(Quentin ANN, Mass, Bris BRU)
Winners Bracket Final
27
0th
1
0th)
#9
Monstars
(Alex PAR, Quentin, Pierre-Maximilien ROU)
2
0th)
#3
Bouchard Al Assad and the Massive Weapons
(Quentin ANN, Mass, Bris BRU)
Tournament Final
30
0th
5
0th)
#3
Bouchard Al Assad and the Massive Weapons
(Quentin ANN, Mass, Bris BRU)
3
0th)
#1
Momomoneymomoproblem
(Luca, Josh CBG, xMorgainx LYN)
Tournament Final Rematch
31
0th
0th)
If Needed
0th)
9
13th
0
13th)
#16
ZIZOU
(Simon NAN, Antoine, Thomas SET)
1
13th)
#8
Arab
(Luca BUD, Filippo, Daniel TOR)
10
13th
3
13th)
#4
Ruckus
(Fin BIR, Elodie STB, Punch VI)
2
13th)
#12
Unlucky Bastards
(Toto, Ronan, Fabien TRS)
11
13th
2
13th)
#15
Bocoutrotot
(Baptiste, Pejat NAN, Grégoire TRS)
3
13th)
#10
Laimalpri
(Kado MPLS, Stouph MTP, Florent NAN)
12
13th
1
13th)
#14
N°10
(Thomas, Antonin PAR, Arthur TRS)
4
13th)
#6
Trouve la punaise
(Morgan BRU, Pladijs GHN, Guillaume STB)
17
9th
2
9th)
#2
Rasta Rocket
(Benjamin, Romain, Julien T MTP)
0
9th)
#8
Arab
(Luca BUD, Filippo, Daniel TOR)
18
9th
0
9th)
#11
RAF
(Carrillow BCN, Martin NAN, rémy TRS)
1
9th)
#4
Ruckus
(Fin BIR, Elodie STB, Punch VI)
19
9th
4
9th)
#1
Momomoneymomoproblem
(Luca, Josh CBG, xMorgainx LYN)
2
9th)
#10
Laimalpri
(Kado MPLS, Stouph MTP, Florent NAN)
20
9th
1
9th)
#13
Perplexus
(Nathalie GVA, Dandy LYN, Tony WAW)
2
9th)
#6
Trouve la punaise
(Morgan BRU, Pladijs GHN, Guillaume STB)
23
7th
2
7th)
#2
Rasta Rocket
(Benjamin, Romain, Julien T MTP)
1
7th)
#4
Ruckus
(Fin BIR, Elodie STB, Punch VI)
24
7th
2
7th)
#1
Momomoneymomoproblem
(Luca, Josh CBG, xMorgainx LYN)
1
7th)
#6
Trouve la punaise
(Morgan BRU, Pladijs GHN, Guillaume STB)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
25
5th
1
5th)
#7
Didiers
(Théo, Quentin, Samir NAN)
2
5th)
#2
Rasta Rocket
(Benjamin, Romain, Julien T MTP)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
26
5th
2
5th)
#5
Impossiboyz
(Hugo, jfran PAR, Woods ROU)
5
5th)
#1
Momomoneymomoproblem
(Luca, Josh CBG, xMorgainx LYN)
Losers Bracket Final
28
4th
1
4th)
#2
Rasta Rocket
(Benjamin, Romain, Julien T MTP)
4
4th)
#1
Momomoneymomoproblem
(Luca, Josh CBG, xMorgainx LYN)
Tournament Final Playin
29
3rd
3
3rd)
#9
Monstars
(Alex PAR, Quentin, Pierre-Maximilien ROU)
4
3rd)
#1
Momomoneymomoproblem
(Luca, Josh CBG, xMorgainx LYN)

#easterpolo2017