NAH Eastide Regional Qualifier 2013

Morning Results

Afternoon Results

Evening Results

0th
0th)
0th)
1
A
0th
3
0th)
#16
Underwear Dance Party
(Ali CHO, Jamelyn SAC, Jess SEA)
5
0th)
#17
Mini-Bosses
(GUS BOS, Tommy, Chombo! NYC)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
2
B
0th
4
0th)
#13
thinly sliced cabbage
(Robby, PippaRose BOS, Zack BUR)
2
0th)
#20
Polo Bears
(Alan, Mars, jeff BOS)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
3
A
0th
5
0th)
#15
Baby Snatching Eagles
(Eric, Kevin, Sean DC)
0
0th)
#18
BURN CREAM
(Kayleigh, Deco NYC, Pedro RIO)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
4
B
0th
4
0th)
#14
S.O.S.
(Shelley, Andrew NYC, Kyle OAK)
0
0th)
#19
Black Ribbon Bicycle Crew-Bangor, ME
(Christopher, Ray, J.P. BGR)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
5
B
0th
2
0th)
#1
D G T
(Jake BOS, Jonathan CHI, Rob Philly)
1
0th)
#17
Mini-Bosses
(GUS BOS, Tommy, Chombo! NYC)
6
A
0th
4
0th)
#8
It's A Trap!!!
(Stephen NYC, Sprinks RVA, Shane TO)
2
0th)
#9
Cole + H J
(Howl, Cole BOS, John TO)
7
B
0th
1
0th)
#4
White Fang
(Fang, Raddison, James BOS)
0
0th)
#13
thinly sliced cabbage
(Robby, PippaRose BOS, Zack BUR)
8
B
0th
5
0th)
#5
Magic Toast
(Natred, Zach, Paul NYC)
1
0th)
#12
Legumes
(Megan CHI, Nico, greg PGH)
9
A
0th
4
0th)
#2
The Means
(Chris NYC, Tex OTT, Nick RVA)
1
0th)
#15
Baby Snatching Eagles
(Eric, Kevin, Sean DC)
10
B
0th
5
0th)
#7
Philly
(brendan, Tommy, Peter Philly)
1
0th)
#10
Shart Bus Sharties
(Sean NYC, Tucker, Sara Philly)
11
B
0th
4
0th)
#3
Los Or!gianls
(WERM, Jt, Baby ?)
1
0th)
#14
S.O.S.
(Shelley, Andrew NYC, Kyle OAK)
12
A
0th
2
0th)
#6
Jeffrey Gerhart
(JOHNNY ?, Joshua NPA, DNOLA NYC)
3
0th)
#11
Mountin' Dewds
(Zac, Tyler, Nick BOS)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
17
B
0th
5
0th)
#1
D G T
(Jake BOS, Jonathan CHI, Rob Philly)
1
0th)
#8
It's A Trap!!!
(Stephen NYC, Sprinks RVA, Shane TO)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
18
B
0th
2
0th)
#4
White Fang
(Fang, Raddison, James BOS)
3
0th)
#5
Magic Toast
(Natred, Zach, Paul NYC)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
19
B
0th
5
0th)
#2
The Means
(Chris NYC, Tex OTT, Nick RVA)
1
0th)
#7
Philly
(brendan, Tommy, Peter Philly)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
20
A
0th
5
0th)
#3
Los Or!gianls
(WERM, Jt, Baby ?)
0
0th)
#11
Mountin' Dewds
(Zac, Tyler, Nick BOS)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
29
B
0th
2
0th)
#1
D G T
(Jake BOS, Jonathan CHI, Rob Philly)
1
0th)
#5
Magic Toast
(Natred, Zach, Paul NYC)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
30
0th
5
0th)
#2
The Means
(Chris NYC, Tex OTT, Nick RVA)
1
0th)
#3
Los Or!gianls
(WERM, Jt, Baby ?)
Winners Bracket Final
35
0th
1
0th)
#1
D G T
(Jake BOS, Jonathan CHI, Rob Philly)
5
0th)
#2
The Means
(Chris NYC, Tex OTT, Nick RVA)
Tournament Final
38
0th
5
0th)
#2
The Means
(Chris NYC, Tex OTT, Nick RVA)
1
0th)
#1
D G T
(Jake BOS, Jonathan CHI, Rob Philly)
Tournament Final Rematch
39
0th
0th)
If Needed
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
13
A
17th
4
17th)
#15
Baby Snatching Eagles
(Eric, Kevin, Sean DC)
2
17th)
#16
Underwear Dance Party
(Ali CHO, Jamelyn SAC, Jess SEA)
0th
0th)
0th)
14
A
17th
4
17th)
#14
S.O.S.
(Shelley, Andrew NYC, Kyle OAK)
1
17th)
#20
Polo Bears
(Alan, Mars, jeff BOS)
0th
0th)
0th)
15
A
17th
5
17th)
#17
Mini-Bosses
(GUS BOS, Tommy, Chombo! NYC)
0
17th)
#18
BURN CREAM
(Kayleigh, Deco NYC, Pedro RIO)
0th
0th)
0th)
16
A
17th
5
17th)
#13
thinly sliced cabbage
(Robby, PippaRose BOS, Zack BUR)
1
17th)
#19
Black Ribbon Bicycle Crew-Bangor, ME
(Christopher, Ray, J.P. BGR)
0th
0th)
0th)
21
A
13th
3
13th)
#15
Baby Snatching Eagles
(Eric, Kevin, Sean DC)
4
13th)
#10
Shart Bus Sharties
(Sean NYC, Tucker, Sara Philly)
22
A
13th
3
13th)
#14
S.O.S.
(Shelley, Andrew NYC, Kyle OAK)
5
13th)
#6
Jeffrey Gerhart
(JOHNNY ?, Joshua NPA, DNOLA NYC)
23
A
13th
5
13th)
#17
Mini-Bosses
(GUS BOS, Tommy, Chombo! NYC)
1
13th)
#9
Cole + H J
(Howl, Cole BOS, John TO)
24
A
13th
2
13th)
#13
thinly sliced cabbage
(Robby, PippaRose BOS, Zack BUR)
1
13th)
#12
Legumes
(Megan CHI, Nico, greg PGH)
25
B
9th
2
9th)
#8
It's A Trap!!!
(Stephen NYC, Sprinks RVA, Shane TO)
3
9th)
#10
Shart Bus Sharties
(Sean NYC, Tucker, Sara Philly)
26
A
9th
4
9th)
#4
White Fang
(Fang, Raddison, James BOS)
3
9th)
#6
Jeffrey Gerhart
(JOHNNY ?, Joshua NPA, DNOLA NYC)
27
B
9th
5
9th)
#7
Philly
(brendan, Tommy, Peter Philly)
2
9th)
#17
Mini-Bosses
(GUS BOS, Tommy, Chombo! NYC)
28
B
9th
0
9th)
#11
Mountin' Dewds
(Zac, Tyler, Nick BOS)
5
9th)
#13
thinly sliced cabbage
(Robby, PippaRose BOS, Zack BUR)
31
A
7th
1
7th)
#10
Shart Bus Sharties
(Sean NYC, Tucker, Sara Philly)
5
7th)
#4
White Fang
(Fang, Raddison, James BOS)
32
A
7th
3
7th)
#7
Philly
(brendan, Tommy, Peter Philly)
1
7th)
#13
thinly sliced cabbage
(Robby, PippaRose BOS, Zack BUR)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
33
A
5th
4
5th)
#3
Los Or!gianls
(WERM, Jt, Baby ?)
5
5th)
#4
White Fang
(Fang, Raddison, James BOS)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
34
B
5th
3
5th)
#5
Magic Toast
(Natred, Zach, Paul NYC)
5
5th)
#7
Philly
(brendan, Tommy, Peter Philly)
Losers Bracket Final
36
4th
2
4th)
#4
White Fang
(Fang, Raddison, James BOS)
1
4th)
#7
Philly
(brendan, Tommy, Peter Philly)
Tournament Final Playin
37
3rd
2
3rd)
#1
D G T
(Jake BOS, Jonathan CHI, Rob Philly)
1
3rd)
#4
White Fang
(Fang, Raddison, James BOS)

Final Results

#eastside2013