NAH Eastide Regional Qualifier 2013

Morning Results

  • W/L/T Δ G
  • 1) #01 The Means (Chris NYC, Tex OTT, Nick RVA) 3/0/1 +13 19
    Chris (New York, NY) / Tex (Ottawa, ON) / Nick (Richmond, VA)
    • 5-2
      vs Mountin' Dewds
      in R1
    • 5-0
      vs Mini-Bosses
      in R2
    • 4-4
      vs Philly
      in R3
    • 5-0
      vs Los Or!gianls
      in R4
  • 2) #17 Philly (brendan, Tommy, Peter Philly) 3/0/1 +9 17
    brendan, Tommy, Peter (Philadelphia, PA)
    • 3-1
      vs Mini-Bosses
      in R1
    • 5-0
      vs Jeffrey Gerhart
      in R2
    • 4-4
      vs The Means
      in R3
    • 5-3
      vs Mountin' Dewds
      in R4
  • 3) #03 Jeffrey Gerhart (JOHNNY ?, Joshua NPA, DNOLA NYC) 3/1/0 +3 10
    JOHNNY (Nowhere, Earth) / Joshua (Pensacola, FL) / DNOLA (New York, NY)
    • 5-0
      vs Black Ribbon Bicycle Crew-Bangor, ME
      in R1
    • 0-5
      vs Philly
      in R2
    • 3-1
      vs Mini-Bosses
      in R3
    • 2-1
      vs Cole + H J
      in R4
  • 4) #07 Los Or!gianls (WERM, Jt, Baby ?) 3/1/0 +2 9
    WERM, Jt, Baby (Nowhere, Earth)
    • 5-0
      vs BURN CREAM
      in R1
    • 1-0
      vs Shart Bus Sharties
      in R2
    • 3-2
      vs Cole + H J
      in R3
    • 0-5
      vs The Means
      in R4
  • 5) #11 Shart Bus Sharties (Sean NYC, Sara, Tucker Philly) 2/2/0 +5 10
    Sean (New York, NY) / Sara, Tucker (Philadelphia, PA)
    • 3-1
      vs Cole + H J
      in R1
    • 0-1
      vs Los Or!gianls
      in R2
    • 2-3
      vs Mountin' Dewds
      in R3
    • 5-0
      vs BURN CREAM
      in R4
  • 6) #21 Mountin' Dewds (zac, Tyler, Nick BOS) 2/2/0 +1 13
    zac, Tyler, Nick (Boston, MA)
    • 2-5
      vs The Means
      in R1
    • 5-0
      vs BURN CREAM
      in R2
    • 3-2
      vs Shart Bus Sharties
      in R3
    • 3-5
      vs Philly
      in R4
  • 7) #13 Cole + H J (Howl, Cole BOS, John TO) 1/3/0 +1 9
    Howl, Cole (Boston, MA) / John (Toronto, ON)
    • 1-3
      vs Shart Bus Sharties
      in R1
    • 5-0
      vs Black Ribbon Bicycle Crew-Bangor, ME
      in R2
    • 2-3
      vs Los Or!gianls
      in R3
    • 1-2
      vs Jeffrey Gerhart
      in R4
  • 8) #19 BURN CREAM (Kayleigh, Deco NYC, Pedro RIO) 1/3/0 -14 2
    Kayleigh, Deco (New York, NY) / Pedro (Rio de Janeiro, BR)
    • 0-5
      vs Los Or!gianls
      in R1
    • 0-5
      vs Mountin' Dewds
      in R2
    • 2-1
      vs Black Ribbon Bicycle Crew-Bangor, ME
      in R3
    • 0-5
      vs Shart Bus Sharties
      in R4
  • 9) #09 Mini-Bosses (GUS BOS, Tommy, Chombo! NYC) 0/3/1 -9 4
    GUS (Boston, MA) / Tommy, Chombo! (New York, NY)
    • 1-3
      vs Philly
      in R1
    • 0-5
      vs The Means
      in R2
    • 1-3
      vs Jeffrey Gerhart
      in R3
    • 2-2
      vs Black Ribbon Bicycle Crew-Bangor, ME
      in R4
  • 10) #20 Black Ribbon Bicycle Crew-Bangor, ME (Christopher, Ray, J.P. BGR) 0/3/1 -11 3
    Christopher, Ray, J.P. (Bangor, ME)
    • 0-5
      vs Jeffrey Gerhart
      in R1
    • 0-5
      vs Cole + H J
      in R2
    • 1-2
      vs BURN CREAM
      in R3
    • 2-2
      vs Mini-Bosses
      in R4

Afternoon Results

  • W/L/T Δ G
  • 1) #04 D G T (Jake BOS, Jonathan CHI, Rob Philly) 4/0/0 +9 13
    Jake (Boston, MA) / Jonathan (Chicago, IL) / Rob (Philadelphia, PA)
    • 4-1
      vs S.O.S.
      in R1
    • 1-0
      vs White Fang
      in R2
    • 4-3
      vs Magic Toast
      in R3
    • 4-0
      vs thinly sliced cabbage
      in R4
  • 2) #02 Magic Toast (Natred, Zach, Paul NYC) 3/1/0 +7 14
    Natred, Zach, Paul (New York, NY)
    • 5-0
      vs Polo Bears
      in R1
    • 3-2
      vs Legumes
      in R2
    • 3-4
      vs D G T
      in R3
    • 3-1
      vs White Fang
      in R4
  • 3) #12 It's A Trap!!! (Shane, Stephen NYC, Sprinks RVA) 2/1/1 +4 12
    Shane, Stephen (New York, NY) / Sprinks (Richmond, VA)
    • 2-2
      vs thinly sliced cabbage
      in R1
    • 4-1
      vs S.O.S.
      in R2
    • 1-5
      vs White Fang
      in R3
    • 5-0
      vs Underwear Dance Party
      in R4
  • 4) #06 thinly sliced cabbage (PippaRose BOS, Zack, Robby BTV) 2/1/1 +0 7
    Robby, PippaRose (Boston, MA) / Zack (Burlington, VT)
    • 2-2
      vs It's A Trap!!!
      in R1
    • 3-1
      vs Baby Snatching Eagles
      in R2
    • 2-0
      vs Legumes
      in R3
    • 0-4
      vs D G T
      in R4
  • 5) #05 White Fang (Fang, Fang, James BOS) 2/2/0 +4 11
    Fang, Fang, James (Boston, MA)
    • 5-2
      vs Baby Snatching Eagles
      in R1
    • 0-1
      vs D G T
      in R2
    • 5-1
      vs It's A Trap!!!
      in R3
    • 1-3
      vs Magic Toast
      in R4
  • 6) #08 Legumes (Megan CHI, Greg, Nico PGH) 2/2/0 +1 8
    Megan (Chicago, IL) / Greg, Nico (Pittsburgh, PA)
    • 3-0
      vs Underwear Dance Party
      in R1
    • 2-3
      vs Magic Toast
      in R2
    • 0-2
      vs thinly sliced cabbage
      in R3
    • 3-2
      vs S.O.S.
      in R4
  • 7) #10 Underwear Dance Party (Ali CHO, Jamelyn SAC, Jess SEA) 2/2/0 -4 4
    Ali (Charlottesville, VA) / Jamelyn (Sacramento, CA) / Jess (Seattle, WA)
    • 0-3
      vs Legumes
      in R1
    • 2-0
      vs Polo Bears
      in R2
    • 2-0
      vs Baby Snatching Eagles
      in R3
    • 0-5
      vs It's A Trap!!!
      in R4
  • 8) #16 S.O.S. (Shelley, Andrew NYC, Kyle PGH) 1/3/0 -2 9
    Shelley, Andrew (New York, NY) / Kyle (Pittsburgh, PA)
    • 1-4
      vs D G T
      in R1
    • 1-4
      vs It's A Trap!!!
      in R2
    • 5-0
      vs Polo Bears
      in R3
    • 2-3
      vs Legumes
      in R4
  • 9) #14 Baby Snatching Eagles (Eric, Kevin, Sean DC) 1/3/0 -3 8
    Eric, Kevin, Sean (Washington, DC, DC)
    • 2-5
      vs White Fang
      in R1
    • 1-3
      vs thinly sliced cabbage
      in R2
    • 0-2
      vs Underwear Dance Party
      in R3
    • 5-1
      vs Polo Bears
      in R4
  • 10) #18 Polo Bears (Alan, Mars, jeff BOS) 0/4/0 -16 1
    Alan, Mars, jeff (Boston, MA)
    • 0-5
      vs Magic Toast
      in R1
    • 0-2
      vs Underwear Dance Party
      in R2
    • 0-5
      vs S.O.S.
      in R3
    • 1-5
      vs Baby Snatching Eagles
      in R4

Evening Results

  • W/L/T Δ G
  • 1) #01 D G T (Jake BOS, Jonathan CHI, Rob Philly) 5/0/1 +12 19
    Jake (Boston, MA) / Jonathan (Chicago, IL) / Rob (Philadelphia, PA)
    • 5-2
      vs The Means
      in R1
    • 1-1
      vs Philly
      in R2
  • 2) #02 The Means (Chris NYC, Tex OTT, Nick RVA) 4/1/1 +13 26
    Chris (New York, NY) / Tex (Ottawa, ON) / Nick (Richmond, VA)
    • 2-5
      vs D G T
      in R1
    • 5-2
      vs Magic Toast
      in R2
  • 3) #08 Los Or!gianls (WERM, Jt, Baby ?) 4/1/1 +3 14
    WERM, Jt, Baby (Nowhere, Earth)
    • 2-2
      vs thinly sliced cabbage
      in R1
    • 3-2
      vs It's A Trap!!!
      in R2
  • 4) #09 White Fang (Fang, Fang, James BOS) 4/2/0 +12 20
    Fang, Fang, James (Boston, MA)
    • 5-0
      vs Shart Bus Sharties
      in R1
    • 4-1
      vs Legumes
      in R2
  • 5) #03 Magic Toast (Natred, Zach, Paul NYC) 4/2/0 +5 19
    Natred, Zach, Paul (New York, NY)
    • 3-2
      vs Philly
      in R1
    • 2-5
      vs The Means
      in R2
  • 6) #06 Jeffrey Gerhart (JOHNNY ?, Joshua NPA, DNOLA NYC) 4/2/0 +2 17
    JOHNNY (Nowhere, Earth) / Joshua (Pensacola, FL) / DNOLA (New York, NY)
    • 3-5
      vs It's A Trap!!!
      in R1
    • 4-3
      vs thinly sliced cabbage
      in R2
  • 7) #04 Philly (brendan, Tommy, Peter Philly) 3/1/2 +8 20
    brendan, Tommy, Peter (Philadelphia, PA)
    • 2-3
      vs Magic Toast
      in R1
    • 1-1
      vs D G T
      in R2
  • 8) #05 It's A Trap!!! (Shane, Stephen NYC, Sprinks RVA) 3/2/1 +5 19
    Shane, Stephen (New York, NY) / Sprinks (Richmond, VA)
    • 5-3
      vs Jeffrey Gerhart
      in R1
    • 2-3
      vs Los Or!gianls
      in R2
  • 9) #14 Cole + H J (Howl, Cole BOS, John TO) 3/3/0 +6 17
    Howl, Cole (Boston, MA) / John (Toronto, ON)
    • 5-1
      vs Underwear Dance Party
      in R1
    • 3-2
      vs S.O.S.
      in R2
  • 10) #10 Shart Bus Sharties (Sean NYC, Sara, Tucker Philly) 3/3/0 +3 13
    Sean (New York, NY) / Sara, Tucker (Philadelphia, PA)
    • 0-5
      vs White Fang
      in R1
    • 3-0
      vs Polo Bears
      in R2
  • 11) #12 Mountin' Dewds (zac, Tyler, Nick BOS) 3/3/0 +2 17
    zac, Tyler, Nick (Boston, MA)
    • 1-2
      vs Legumes
      in R1
    • 3-1
      vs Baby Snatching Eagles
      in R2
  • 12) #11 Legumes (Megan CHI, Greg, Nico PGH) 3/3/0 -1 11
    Megan (Chicago, IL) / Greg, Nico (Pittsburgh, PA)
    • 2-1
      vs Mountin' Dewds
      in R1
    • 1-4
      vs White Fang
      in R2
  • 13) #07 thinly sliced cabbage (PippaRose BOS, Zack, Robby BTV) 2/2/2 -1 12
    Robby, PippaRose (Boston, MA) / Zack (Burlington, VT)
    • 2-2
      vs Los Or!gianls
      in R1
    • 3-4
      vs Jeffrey Gerhart
      in R2
  • 14) #15 S.O.S. (Shelley, Andrew NYC, Kyle PGH) 2/4/0 +2 16
    Shelley, Andrew (New York, NY) / Kyle (Pittsburgh, PA)
    • 5-0
      vs BURN CREAM
      in R1
    • 2-3
      vs Cole + H J
      in R2
  • 15) #17 Baby Snatching Eagles (Eric, Kevin, Sean DC) 2/4/0 -1 13
    Eric, Kevin, Sean (Washington, DC, DC)
    • 4-0
      vs Mini-Bosses
      in R1
    • 1-3
      vs Mountin' Dewds
      in R2
  • 16) #13 Underwear Dance Party (Ali CHO, Jamelyn SAC, Jess SEA) 2/4/0 -9 8
    Ali (Charlottesville, VA) / Jamelyn (Sacramento, CA) / Jess (Seattle, WA)
    • 1-5
      vs Cole + H J
      in R1
    • 3-4
      vs Mini-Bosses
      in R2
  • 17) #18 Mini-Bosses (GUS BOS, Tommy, Chombo! NYC) 1/4/1 -12 8
    GUS (Boston, MA) / Tommy, Chombo! (New York, NY)
    • 0-4
      vs Baby Snatching Eagles
      in R1
    • 4-3
      vs Underwear Dance Party
      in R2
  • 18) #16 BURN CREAM (Kayleigh, Deco NYC, Pedro RIO) 1/4/1 -19 4
    Kayleigh, Deco (New York, NY) / Pedro (Rio de Janeiro, BR)
    • 0-5
      vs S.O.S.
      in R1
    • 2-2
      vs Black Ribbon Bicycle Crew-Bangor, ME
      in R2
  • 19) #20 Black Ribbon Bicycle Crew-Bangor, ME (Christopher, Ray, J.P. BGR) 0/3/3 -11 8
    Christopher, Ray, J.P. (Bangor, ME)
    • 3-3
      vs Polo Bears
      in R1
    • 2-2
      vs BURN CREAM
      in R2
  • 20) #19 Polo Bears (Alan, Mars, jeff BOS) 0/5/1 -19 4
    Alan, Mars, jeff (Boston, MA)
    • 3-3
      vs Black Ribbon Bicycle Crew-Bangor, ME
      in R1
    • 0-3
      vs Shart Bus Sharties
      in R2
0th
0th)
0th)
1
A
0th
3
0th)
#16
Underwear Dance Party
(Ali CHO, Jamelyn SAC, Jess SEA)
5
0th)
#17
Mini-Bosses
(GUS BOS, Tommy, Chombo! NYC)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
2
B
0th
4
0th)
#13
thinly sliced cabbage
(PippaRose BOS, Zack, Robby BTV)
2
0th)
#20
Polo Bears
(Alan, Mars, jeff BOS)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
3
A
0th
5
0th)
#15
Baby Snatching Eagles
(Eric, Kevin, Sean DC)
0
0th)
#18
BURN CREAM
(Kayleigh, Deco NYC, Pedro RIO)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
4
B
0th
4
0th)
#14
S.O.S.
(Shelley, Andrew NYC, Kyle PGH)
0
0th)
#19
Black Ribbon Bicycle Crew-Bangor, ME
(Christopher, Ray, J.P. BGR)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
5
B
0th
2
0th)
#1
D G T
(Jake BOS, Jonathan CHI, Rob Philly)
1
0th)
#17
Mini-Bosses
(GUS BOS, Tommy, Chombo! NYC)
6
A
0th
4
0th)
#8
It's A Trap!!!
(Shane, Stephen NYC, Sprinks RVA)
2
0th)
#9
Cole + H J
(Howl, Cole BOS, John TO)
7
B
0th
1
0th)
#4
White Fang
(Fang, Fang, James BOS)
0
0th)
#13
thinly sliced cabbage
(PippaRose BOS, Zack, Robby BTV)
8
B
0th
5
0th)
#5
Magic Toast
(Natred, Zach, Paul NYC)
1
0th)
#12
Legumes
(Megan CHI, Greg, Nico PGH)
9
A
0th
4
0th)
#2
The Means
(Chris NYC, Tex OTT, Nick RVA)
1
0th)
#15
Baby Snatching Eagles
(Eric, Kevin, Sean DC)
10
B
0th
5
0th)
#7
Philly
(brendan, Tommy, Peter Philly)
1
0th)
#10
Shart Bus Sharties
(Sean NYC, Sara, Tucker Philly)
11
B
0th
4
0th)
#3
Los Or!gianls
(WERM, Jt, Baby ?)
1
0th)
#14
S.O.S.
(Shelley, Andrew NYC, Kyle PGH)
12
A
0th
2
0th)
#6
Jeffrey Gerhart
(JOHNNY ?, Joshua NPA, DNOLA NYC)
3
0th)
#11
Mountin' Dewds
(zac, Tyler, Nick BOS)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
17
B
0th
5
0th)
#1
D G T
(Jake BOS, Jonathan CHI, Rob Philly)
1
0th)
#8
It's A Trap!!!
(Shane, Stephen NYC, Sprinks RVA)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
18
B
0th
2
0th)
#4
White Fang
(Fang, Fang, James BOS)
3
0th)
#5
Magic Toast
(Natred, Zach, Paul NYC)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
19
B
0th
5
0th)
#2
The Means
(Chris NYC, Tex OTT, Nick RVA)
1
0th)
#7
Philly
(brendan, Tommy, Peter Philly)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
20
A
0th
5
0th)
#3
Los Or!gianls
(WERM, Jt, Baby ?)
0
0th)
#11
Mountin' Dewds
(zac, Tyler, Nick BOS)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
29
B
0th
2
0th)
#1
D G T
(Jake BOS, Jonathan CHI, Rob Philly)
1
0th)
#5
Magic Toast
(Natred, Zach, Paul NYC)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
30
0th
5
0th)
#2
The Means
(Chris NYC, Tex OTT, Nick RVA)
1
0th)
#3
Los Or!gianls
(WERM, Jt, Baby ?)
Winners Bracket Final
35
0th
1
0th)
#1
D G T
(Jake BOS, Jonathan CHI, Rob Philly)
5
0th)
#2
The Means
(Chris NYC, Tex OTT, Nick RVA)
Tournament Final
38
0th
5
0th)
#2
The Means
(Chris NYC, Tex OTT, Nick RVA)
1
0th)
#1
D G T
(Jake BOS, Jonathan CHI, Rob Philly)
Tournament Final Rematch
39
0th
0th)
If Needed
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
13
A
17th
4
17th)
#15
Baby Snatching Eagles
(Eric, Kevin, Sean DC)
2
17th)
#16
Underwear Dance Party
(Ali CHO, Jamelyn SAC, Jess SEA)
0th
0th)
0th)
14
A
17th
4
17th)
#14
S.O.S.
(Shelley, Andrew NYC, Kyle PGH)
1
17th)
#20
Polo Bears
(Alan, Mars, jeff BOS)
0th
0th)
0th)
15
A
17th
5
17th)
#17
Mini-Bosses
(GUS BOS, Tommy, Chombo! NYC)
0
17th)
#18
BURN CREAM
(Kayleigh, Deco NYC, Pedro RIO)
0th
0th)
0th)
16
A
17th
5
17th)
#13
thinly sliced cabbage
(PippaRose BOS, Zack, Robby BTV)
1
17th)
#19
Black Ribbon Bicycle Crew-Bangor, ME
(Christopher, Ray, J.P. BGR)
0th
0th)
0th)
21
A
13th
3
13th)
#15
Baby Snatching Eagles
(Eric, Kevin, Sean DC)
4
13th)
#10
Shart Bus Sharties
(Sean NYC, Sara, Tucker Philly)
22
A
13th
3
13th)
#14
S.O.S.
(Shelley, Andrew NYC, Kyle PGH)
5
13th)
#6
Jeffrey Gerhart
(JOHNNY ?, Joshua NPA, DNOLA NYC)
23
A
13th
5
13th)
#17
Mini-Bosses
(GUS BOS, Tommy, Chombo! NYC)
1
13th)
#9
Cole + H J
(Howl, Cole BOS, John TO)
24
A
13th
2
13th)
#13
thinly sliced cabbage
(PippaRose BOS, Zack, Robby BTV)
1
13th)
#12
Legumes
(Megan CHI, Greg, Nico PGH)
25
B
9th
2
9th)
#8
It's A Trap!!!
(Shane, Stephen NYC, Sprinks RVA)
3
9th)
#10
Shart Bus Sharties
(Sean NYC, Sara, Tucker Philly)
26
A
9th
4
9th)
#4
White Fang
(Fang, Fang, James BOS)
3
9th)
#6
Jeffrey Gerhart
(JOHNNY ?, Joshua NPA, DNOLA NYC)
27
B
9th
5
9th)
#7
Philly
(brendan, Tommy, Peter Philly)
2
9th)
#17
Mini-Bosses
(GUS BOS, Tommy, Chombo! NYC)
28
B
9th
0
9th)
#11
Mountin' Dewds
(zac, Tyler, Nick BOS)
5
9th)
#13
thinly sliced cabbage
(PippaRose BOS, Zack, Robby BTV)
31
A
7th
1
7th)
#10
Shart Bus Sharties
(Sean NYC, Sara, Tucker Philly)
5
7th)
#4
White Fang
(Fang, Fang, James BOS)
32
A
7th
3
7th)
#7
Philly
(brendan, Tommy, Peter Philly)
1
7th)
#13
thinly sliced cabbage
(PippaRose BOS, Zack, Robby BTV)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
33
A
5th
4
5th)
#3
Los Or!gianls
(WERM, Jt, Baby ?)
5
5th)
#4
White Fang
(Fang, Fang, James BOS)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
34
B
5th
3
5th)
#5
Magic Toast
(Natred, Zach, Paul NYC)
5
5th)
#7
Philly
(brendan, Tommy, Peter Philly)
Losers Bracket Final
36
4th
2
4th)
#4
White Fang
(Fang, Fang, James BOS)
1
4th)
#7
Philly
(brendan, Tommy, Peter Philly)
Tournament Final Playin
37
3rd
2
3rd)
#1
D G T
(Jake BOS, Jonathan CHI, Rob Philly)
1
3rd)
#4
White Fang
(Fang, Fang, James BOS)

Final Results

  • 1st - The Means (Chris NYC, Tex OTT, Nick RVA)
  • 2nd - D G T (Jake BOS, Jonathan CHI, Rob Philly)
  • 3rd - White Fang (Fang, Fang, James BOS)
  • 4th - Philly (brendan, Tommy, Peter Philly)
  • 5th - Los Or!gianls (WERM, Jt, Baby ?)
  • 5th - Magic Toast (Natred, Zach, Paul NYC)
  • 7th - Shart Bus Sharties (Sean NYC, Sara, Tucker Philly)
  • 7th - thinly sliced cabbage (PippaRose BOS, Zack, Robby BTV)
  • 9th - It's A Trap!!! (Shane, Stephen NYC, Sprinks RVA)
  • 9th - Jeffrey Gerhart (JOHNNY ?, Joshua NPA, DNOLA NYC)
  • 9th - Mini-Bosses (GUS BOS, Tommy, Chombo! NYC)
  • 9th - Mountin' Dewds (zac, Tyler, Nick BOS)
  • 13th - Baby Snatching Eagles (Eric, Kevin, Sean DC)
  • 13th - S.O.S. (Shelley, Andrew NYC, Kyle PGH)
  • 13th - Cole + H J (Howl, Cole BOS, John TO)
  • 13th - Legumes (Megan CHI, Greg, Nico PGH)
  • 17th - Underwear Dance Party (Ali CHO, Jamelyn SAC, Jess SEA)
  • 17th - Polo Bears (Alan, Mars, jeff BOS)
  • 17th - BURN CREAM (Kayleigh, Deco NYC, Pedro RIO)
  • 17th - Black Ribbon Bicycle Crew-Bangor, ME (Christopher, Ray, J.P. BGR)

#eastside2013