ehbpc2015-2

Bottom 32 group A Results

Bottom 32 B Results

Top 12 Results

1
A
0th
5
0th)
#1
Octopussy
(Moritz FRA, Tim, Leon NUR)
0
0th)
#32
Vifzaks
(Django GRA, NUR, Mateen VIE)
2
B
0th
2
0th)
#16
Sophie
(Pete, Dänu BER, Floris NAN)
3
0th)
#17
Whoever
(Reno Who, Reto BER, Lefty MUC)
3
C
0th
3
0th)
#8
Con esos ojitos
(Borja, Juanillo, Nacho ZGZ)
1
0th)
#25
Power Rangers
(Robert HAM, Max KRL, Karsten LEI)
4
A
0th
5
0th)
#9
Die Antwort
(Eddy FRA, Piks, Manuel GVA)
1
0th)
#24
Impossiboys
(Bernard BDX, Rob NYC, Woods ROU)
5
B
0th
5
0th)
#4
Mohawks
(Jan FRA, Christoph, Clemens GIE)
1
0th)
#29
Tirant lo blanc
(Jordi, Marc, Albert OLT)
6
C
0th
5
0th)
#13
Call Me Daddy
(Luca CBG, William, Polo PAR)
0
0th)
#20
Golem
(Dany BRN, NUR)
7
A
0th
5
0th)
#5
Birds
(Morgan FRA, Dodi MUC, Alex PAR)
1
0th)
#28
Treee
(Enrico, Edoardo, Edoardo VI)
8
B
0th
2
0th)
#12
Los Bigotes hasta las rodillas
(Brice BRU, Damien, Julien MTP)
3
0th)
#21
Big mouth
(Jo GRN, Martin LYN, Mehdi PRP)
9
C
0th
3
0th)
#2
Cool Story Bro
(Louis BDX, alexandre PAR, Felix TOU)
0
0th)
#31
Daltons
( NUR, Frix TRT)
10
A
0th
2
0th)
#15
Temoilesnichons
(Quentin, Gatien ANN, Valentin LYN)
0
0th)
#18
Lasai
(Jorge, Urko BLB, Luca VI)
11
B
0th
2
0th)
#7
excuse the mess
(Mateusz, Pajac KRK, Szemek WAW)
4
0th)
#26
personne
(Benjamin, Mathieu MTP, NUR)
12
C
0th
2
0th)
#10
Megadrive
(Q, Clement, Tomas GVA)
0
0th)
#23
shark attack
(Romain, Julien T MTP, NUR)
13
A
0th
4
0th)
#3
Poulidor
(Carrillow BCN, tristewn, riton PRP)
1
0th)
#30
One Shot
(guillaume CPH, NUR)
14
B
0th
3
0th)
#14
Albatar
(Cathal MTP, Silvio, Le Rem's TOU)
1
0th)
#19
Bisons
(Gabor, Adam BUD, David GVA)
15
C
0th
5
0th)
#6
Meeuw
(Nicky, Ward ANT, Vincent BRU)
1
0th)
#27
Master Of Disaster
(Attila, Elena GVA, NUR)
16
A
0th
0
0th)
#11
Bambule
(Daniel BLD, Nico BLN, Pedro MUC)
1
0th)
#22
A.R.A.B.
(Luca BUD, Filippo, Daniel TOR)
25
A
0th
3
0th)
#1
Octopussy
(Moritz FRA, Tim, Leon NUR)
0
0th)
#17
Whoever
(Reno Who, Reto BER, Lefty MUC)
26
B
0th
1
0th)
#8
Con esos ojitos
(Borja, Juanillo, Nacho ZGZ)
5
0th)
#9
Die Antwort
(Eddy FRA, Piks, Manuel GVA)
27
C
0th
2
0th)
#4
Mohawks
(Jan FRA, Christoph, Clemens GIE)
0
0th)
#13
Call Me Daddy
(Luca CBG, William, Polo PAR)
28
A
0th
2
0th)
#5
Birds
(Morgan FRA, Dodi MUC, Alex PAR)
0
0th)
#21
Big mouth
(Jo GRN, Martin LYN, Mehdi PRP)
29
B
0th
5
0th)
#2
Cool Story Bro
(Louis BDX, alexandre PAR, Felix TOU)
1
0th)
#15
Temoilesnichons
(Quentin, Gatien ANN, Valentin LYN)
30
C
0th
1
0th)
#26
personne
(Benjamin, Mathieu MTP, NUR)
4
0th)
#10
Megadrive
(Q, Clement, Tomas GVA)
31
A
0th
3
0th)
#3
Poulidor
(Carrillow BCN, tristewn, riton PRP)
2
0th)
#14
Albatar
(Cathal MTP, Silvio, Le Rem's TOU)
32
B
0th
2
0th)
#6
Meeuw
(Nicky, Ward ANT, Vincent BRU)
1
0th)
#22
A.R.A.B.
(Luca BUD, Filippo, Daniel TOR)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
41
B
0th
4
0th)
#1
Octopussy
(Moritz FRA, Tim, Leon NUR)
3
0th)
#9
Die Antwort
(Eddy FRA, Piks, Manuel GVA)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
42
C
0th
0
0th)
#4
Mohawks
(Jan FRA, Christoph, Clemens GIE)
5
0th)
#5
Birds
(Morgan FRA, Dodi MUC, Alex PAR)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
43
A
0th
1
0th)
#2
Cool Story Bro
(Louis BDX, alexandre PAR, Felix TOU)
3
0th)
#10
Megadrive
(Q, Clement, Tomas GVA)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
44
B
0th
3
0th)
#3
Poulidor
(Carrillow BCN, tristewn, riton PRP)
1
0th)
#6
Meeuw
(Nicky, Ward ANT, Vincent BRU)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
53
A
0th
5
0th)
#1
Octopussy
(Moritz FRA, Tim, Leon NUR)
3
0th)
#5
Birds
(Morgan FRA, Dodi MUC, Alex PAR)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
54
A
0th
3
0th)
#10
Megadrive
(Q, Clement, Tomas GVA)
2
0th)
#3
Poulidor
(Carrillow BCN, tristewn, riton PRP)
Winners Bracket Final
59
A
0th
2
0th)
#1
Octopussy
(Moritz FRA, Tim, Leon NUR)
0
0th)
#10
Megadrive
(Q, Clement, Tomas GVA)
Tournament Final
62
0th
3
0th)
#1
Octopussy
(Moritz FRA, Tim, Leon NUR)
5
0th)
#13
Call Me Daddy
(Luca CBG, William, Polo PAR)
Tournament Final Rematch
63
0th
3
0th)
#1
Octopussy
(Moritz FRA, Tim, Leon NUR)
5
0th)
#13
Call Me Daddy
(Luca CBG, William, Polo PAR)
17
B
25th
1
25th)
#32
Vifzaks
(Django GRA, NUR, Mateen VIE)
5
25th)
#16
Sophie
(Pete, Dänu BER, Floris NAN)
18
C
25th
0
25th)
#25
Power Rangers
(Robert HAM, Max KRL, Karsten LEI)
1
25th)
#24
Impossiboys
(Bernard BDX, Rob NYC, Woods ROU)
19
A
25th
1
25th)
#29
Tirant lo blanc
(Jordi, Marc, Albert OLT)
4
25th)
#20
Golem
(Dany BRN, NUR)
20
B
25th
4
25th)
#28
Treee
(Enrico, Edoardo, Edoardo VI)
3
25th)
#12
Los Bigotes hasta las rodillas
(Brice BRU, Damien, Julien MTP)
21
C
25th
0
25th)
#31
Daltons
( NUR, Frix TRT)
1
25th)
#18
Lasai
(Jorge, Urko BLB, Luca VI)
22
A
25th
3
25th)
#7
excuse the mess
(Mateusz, Pajac KRK, Szemek WAW)
1
25th)
#23
shark attack
(Romain, Julien T MTP, NUR)
23
B
25th
1
25th)
#30
One Shot
(guillaume CPH, NUR)
4
25th)
#19
Bisons
(Gabor, Adam BUD, David GVA)
24
C
25th
1
25th)
#27
Master Of Disaster
(Attila, Elena GVA, NUR)
4
25th)
#11
Bambule
(Daniel BLD, Nico BLN, Pedro MUC)
33
C
17th
3
17th)
#15
Temoilesnichons
(Quentin, Gatien ANN, Valentin LYN)
0
17th)
#16
Sophie
(Pete, Dänu BER, Floris NAN)
34
B
17th
0
17th)
#26
personne
(Benjamin, Mathieu MTP, NUR)
1
17th)
#24
Impossiboys
(Bernard BDX, Rob NYC, Woods ROU)
35
A
17th
5
17th)
#14
Albatar
(Cathal MTP, Silvio, Le Rem's TOU)
4
17th)
#20
Golem
(Dany BRN, NUR)
36
C
17th
0
17th)
#22
A.R.A.B.
(Luca BUD, Filippo, Daniel TOR)
5
17th)
#28
Treee
(Enrico, Edoardo, Edoardo VI)
37
C
17th
0
17th)
#17
Whoever
(Reno Who, Reto BER, Lefty MUC)
1
17th)
#18
Lasai
(Jorge, Urko BLB, Luca VI)
38
A
17th
4
17th)
#8
Con esos ojitos
(Borja, Juanillo, Nacho ZGZ)
5
17th)
#7
excuse the mess
(Mateusz, Pajac KRK, Szemek WAW)
39
B
17th
2
17th)
#13
Call Me Daddy
(Luca CBG, William, Polo PAR)
1
17th)
#19
Bisons
(Gabor, Adam BUD, David GVA)
40
A
17th
3
17th)
#21
Big mouth
(Jo GRN, Martin LYN, Mehdi PRP)
4
17th)
#11
Bambule
(Daniel BLD, Nico BLN, Pedro MUC)
45
C
13th
1
13th)
#15
Temoilesnichons
(Quentin, Gatien ANN, Valentin LYN)
0
13th)
#24
Impossiboys
(Bernard BDX, Rob NYC, Woods ROU)
46
A
13th
1
13th)
#14
Albatar
(Cathal MTP, Silvio, Le Rem's TOU)
2
13th)
#28
Treee
(Enrico, Edoardo, Edoardo VI)
47
C
13th
0
13th)
#18
Lasai
(Jorge, Urko BLB, Luca VI)
2
13th)
#7
excuse the mess
(Mateusz, Pajac KRK, Szemek WAW)
48
A
13th
3
13th)
#13
Call Me Daddy
(Luca CBG, William, Polo PAR)
1
13th)
#11
Bambule
(Daniel BLD, Nico BLN, Pedro MUC)
49
C
9th
1
9th)
#9
Die Antwort
(Eddy FRA, Piks, Manuel GVA)
4
9th)
#15
Temoilesnichons
(Quentin, Gatien ANN, Valentin LYN)
50
A
9th
1
9th)
#4
Mohawks
(Jan FRA, Christoph, Clemens GIE)
0
9th)
#28
Treee
(Enrico, Edoardo, Edoardo VI)
51
C
9th
4
9th)
#2
Cool Story Bro
(Louis BDX, alexandre PAR, Felix TOU)
1
9th)
#7
excuse the mess
(Mateusz, Pajac KRK, Szemek WAW)
52
A
9th
0
9th)
#6
Meeuw
(Nicky, Ward ANT, Vincent BRU)
3
9th)
#13
Call Me Daddy
(Luca CBG, William, Polo PAR)
55
A
7th
3
7th)
#15
Temoilesnichons
(Quentin, Gatien ANN, Valentin LYN)
2
7th)
#4
Mohawks
(Jan FRA, Christoph, Clemens GIE)
56
A
7th
1
7th)
#2
Cool Story Bro
(Louis BDX, alexandre PAR, Felix TOU)
5
7th)
#13
Call Me Daddy
(Luca CBG, William, Polo PAR)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
57
A
5th
3
5th)
#3
Poulidor
(Carrillow BCN, tristewn, riton PRP)
4
5th)
#15
Temoilesnichons
(Quentin, Gatien ANN, Valentin LYN)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
58
A
5th
1
5th)
#5
Birds
(Morgan FRA, Dodi MUC, Alex PAR)
3
5th)
#13
Call Me Daddy
(Luca CBG, William, Polo PAR)
Losers Bracket Final
60
4th
0
4th)
#15
Temoilesnichons
(Quentin, Gatien ANN, Valentin LYN)
4
4th)
#13
Call Me Daddy
(Luca CBG, William, Polo PAR)
Tournament Final Playin
61
3rd
0
3rd)
#10
Megadrive
(Q, Clement, Tomas GVA)
2
3rd)
#13
Call Me Daddy
(Luca CBG, William, Polo PAR)

Final Results

#ehbpc2