EHBPC 2013

    Just Finished

  • A
    5
    #31
    8AM
    2
    #19
    Gak-O-Gak
  • B
    5
    #17
    Estrondeira!
    1
    #32
    3GAG
  • C
    1
    #30
    3 0 3
    1
    #20
    Licitar

    Up First

    On Deck

    In the Hole

Round 4 Results

  • W/L/T Δ G
  • 1) #01 Call Me Daddy (William, Greg Paris, Paul TOU) 4/0/0 +11 15
    William, Greg (Paris, FR) / Paul (Toulouse, FR)
    • 5-0
      vs Dionysos
      in R2
    • 5-1
      vs East London Arms Spain 3
      in R3
    • 4-3
      vs Histoire Fraiche Gros
      in R4
  • 2) #05 Warlocks (Floris NAN, Rob, Sebastien Paris) 3/0/1 +10 12
    Floris (Nantes, FR) / Rob, Sebastien (Paris, FR)
    • 5-0
      vs Narco Polo
      in R1
    • 2-2
      vs The Union
      in R2
    • 4-0
      vs Tres Locos
      in R3
    • 1-0
      vs Spring Break
      in R4
  • 3) #04 Power Rangers (Max FKB, Robert HAM, Philipp HAN) 3/1/0 +10 17
    Max (Karlsruhe, DE) / Robert (Hamburg, DE) / Philipp (Hannover, DE)
    • 5-0
      vs 3 0 3
      in R1
    • 5-1
      vs Reservoir Dogs
      in R2
    • 3-4
      vs Histoire Fraiche Gros
      in R3
    • 4-2
      vs Lone Eagle
      in R4
  • 4) #03 Histoire Fraiche Gros (Alex, Anthony TOU) 3/1/0 +9 17
    Alex, Anthony (Toulouse, FR)
    • 5-1
      vs 8AM
      in R1
    • 5-0
      vs Bike Pollo
      in R2
    • 4-3
      vs Power Rangers
      in R3
    • 3-4
      vs Call Me Daddy
      in R4
  • 5) #02 Spring Break (Jon, Adam, Ryan LDN) 3/1/0 +9 11
    Jon, Adam, Ryan (London, GB)
    • 5-0
      vs 3GAG
      in R1
    • 3-0
      vs Bisons
      in R2
    • 3-1
      vs Bambule
      in R3
    • 0-1
      vs Warlocks
      in R4
  • 6) #06 Bambule (Danny, Daniel, Nico BLN) 3/1/0 +8 14
    Danny, Daniel, Nico (Berlin, DE)
    • 5-2
      vs Poloctopus
      in R1
    • 3-0
      vs Poloski
      in R2
    • 1-3
      vs Spring Break
      in R3
    • 5-1
      vs BKP
      in R4
  • 7) #22 Dead Rappers (Max CBG, Brendan LDN, David Paris) 3/1/0 +2 7
    Max (Cambridge, GB) / Brendan (London, GB) / David (Paris, FR)
    • 2-3
      vs Dionysos
      in R1
    • 2-1
      vs Bisons
      in R3
    • 2-1
      vs East London Arms Spain 3
      in R4
  • 8) #09 Apollo 3 (Maciek WAW) 2/1/1 +7 14
    Maciek (Warsaw, PL)
    • 2-5
      vs 5G
      in R1
    • 5-0
      vs Estrondeira!
      in R2
    • 2-2
      vs Mère Michel
      in R3
    • 5-0
      vs Disco Polo
      in R4
  • 9) #21 Mère Michel (Xavier, Tony, Germain CEN) 2/1/1 +4 13
    Xavier, Tony, Germain (Caen , FR)
    • 1-3
      vs Bisons
      in R1
    • 5-1
      vs 3 0 3
      in R2
    • 2-2
      vs Apollo 3
      in R3
    • 5-3
      vs 5G
      in R4
  • 10) #16 Poloski (Stan KRK) 2/1/1 +2 10
    Stan (Krakow, PL)
    • 5-1
      vs Gak-O-Gak
      in R1
    • 0-3
      vs Bambule
      in R2
    • 4-3
      vs Poloctopus
      in R3
    • 1-1
      vs Reservoir Dogs
      in R4
  • 11) #24 Reservoir Dogs (Michael, Martin BLN, Markus HAN) 2/1/1 +1 11
    Michael, Martin (Berlin, DE) / Markus (Hannover, DE)
    • 5-3
      vs Lone Eagle
      in R1
    • 1-5
      vs Power Rangers
      in R2
    • 4-1
      vs Licitar
      in R3
    • 1-1
      vs Poloski
      in R4
  • 12) #12 Tres Locos (Fin BIR, Ben, Antonio LDN) 2/1/1 +0 6
    Fin (Birmingham, GB) / Ben, Antonio (London, GB)
    • 3-1
      vs Polorado
      in R1
    • 2-0
      vs BKP
      in R2
    • 0-4
      vs Warlocks
      in R3
    • 1-1
      vs Dionysos
      in R4
  • 13) #13 Dionysos (Romain, Matthieu, Benjamin MTP) 2/1/1 -3 7
    Romain, Matthieu, Benjamin (Montpellier , FR)
    • 3-2
      vs Dead Rappers
      in R1
    • 0-5
      vs Call Me Daddy
      in R2
    • 3-2
      vs Bike Pollo
      in R3
    • 1-1
      vs Tres Locos
      in R4
  • 14) #11 Lone Eagle (Edoardo, Edoardo, Francesco VCZ) 2/2/0 +3 14
    Edoardo, Edoardo, Francesco (Vicenza, IT)
    • 3-5
      vs Reservoir Dogs
      in R1
    • 5-0
      vs 3GAG
      in R2
    • 4-2
      vs The Union
      in R3
    • 2-4
      vs Power Rangers
      in R4
  • 15) #23 Polorado (Jan COL, Daniel FRA, Jupp GIE) 2/2/0 +3 10
    Jan (Cologne, DE) / Daniel (Frankfurt, DE) / Jupp (Giessen, DE)
    • 1-3
      vs Tres Locos
      in R1
    • 5-0
      vs Narco Polo
      in R2
    • 2-4
      vs BKP
      in R3
    • 2-0
      vs The Union
      in R4
  • 16) #18 BKP (Dany BRN, Martin PRD) 2/2/0 +1 10
    Dany (Brno, CZ) / Martin (Pardubice, CZ)
    • 5-0
      vs Estrondeira!
      in R1
    • 0-2
      vs Tres Locos
      in R2
    • 4-2
      vs Polorado
      in R3
    • 1-5
      vs Bambule
      in R4
  • 17) #10 East London Arms Spain 3 (Alejandro BCN, Mayeut, Sean LDN) 2/2/0 +0 10
    Alejandro (Barcelona, ES) / Mayeut, Sean (London, GB)
    • 5-1
      vs One Got Fat
      in R1
    • 3-2
      vs 5G
      in R2
    • 1-5
      vs Call Me Daddy
      in R3
    • 1-2
      vs Dead Rappers
      in R4
  • 18) #17 Estrondeira! (Miguel, Nuno, Vitor LSB) 2/2/0 -1 10
    Miguel, Nuno, Vitor (Lisbon, PT)
    • 0-5
      vs BKP
      in R1
    • 0-5
      vs Apollo 3
      in R2
    • 5-0
      vs Narco Polo
      in R3
    • 5-1
      vs 3GAG
      in R4
  • 19) #25 One Got Fat (Gernot, Marco GRA, Mateen VIE) 2/2/0 -1 8
    Gernot, Marco (Graz, AT) / Mateen (Vienna, AT)
    • 1-5
      vs East London Arms Spain 3
      in R1
    • 1-1
      vs Licitar
      in R2
    • 5-1
      vs 8AM
      in R3
    • 3-2
      vs Poloctopus
      in R4
  • 20) #26 5G (Emyr, Neil, Andrew MCR) 1/2/1 +0 12
    Emyr, Neil, Andrew (Manchester, GB)
    • 5-2
      vs Apollo 3
      in R1
    • 2-3
      vs East London Arms Spain 3
      in R2
    • 2-2
      vs Disco Polo
      in R3
    • 3-5
      vs Mère Michel
      in R4
  • 21) #08 The Union (Vincent, Antoine, Patrick BRU) 1/2/1 -1 7
    Vincent, Antoine, Patrick (Brussels, BE)
    • 3-0
      vs Disco Polo
      in R1
    • 2-2
      vs Warlocks
      in R2
    • 2-4
      vs Lone Eagle
      in R3
    • 0-2
      vs Polorado
      in R4
  • 22) #14 Bisons (Gabor, David, Luca BUD) 1/2/1 -2 6
    Gabor, David, Luca (Budapest, HU)
    • 3-1
      vs Mère Michel
      in R1
    • 0-3
      vs Spring Break
      in R2
    • 1-2
      vs Dead Rappers
      in R3
    • 2-2
      vs Bike Pollo
      in R4
  • 23) #15 Bike Pollo (Federico, Marco, Pasquale CAT) 1/2/1 -3 8
    Federico, Marco, Pasquale (Catania, IT)
    • 4-1
      vs Licitar
      in R1
    • 0-5
      vs Histoire Fraiche Gros
      in R2
    • 2-3
      vs Dionysos
      in R3
    • 2-2
      vs Bisons
      in R4
  • 24) #27 Disco Polo (Sabrina, Pawel, Michal WAW) 1/2/1 -3 7
    Sabrina, Pawel, Michal (Warsaw, PL)
    • 0-3
      vs The Union
      in R1
    • 5-0
      vs Gak-O-Gak
      in R2
    • 2-2
      vs 5G
      in R3
    • 0-5
      vs Apollo 3
      in R4
  • 25) #30 3 0 3 (Kristaps, Reinis, Vitalijs RIG) 1/2/1 -4 7
    Kristaps, Reinis, Vitalijs (Riga, LV)
    • 0-5
      vs Power Rangers
      in R1
    • 1-5
      vs Mère Michel
      in R2
    • 5-0
      vs Gak-O-Gak
      in R3
    • 1-1
      vs Licitar
      in R4
  • 26) #20 Licitar (Agata LDN, Valley Paris, Matej ZAG) 1/2/1 -4 4
    Agata (London, GB) / Valley (Paris, FR) / Matej (Zagreb, HR)
    • 1-4
      vs Bike Pollo
      in R1
    • 1-1
      vs One Got Fat
      in R2
    • 1-4
      vs Reservoir Dogs
      in R3
    • 1-1
      vs 3 0 3
      in R4
  • 27) #28 Poloctopus (Mariusz PZN, Antoni, Janusz WAW) 1/3/0 -1 12
    Mariusz (Poznan, PL) / Antoni, Janusz (Warsaw, PL)
    • 2-5
      vs Bambule
      in R1
    • 5-1
      vs 8AM
      in R2
    • 3-4
      vs Poloski
      in R3
    • 2-3
      vs One Got Fat
      in R4
  • 28) #31 8AM (Zsófia BRS, Peter, Andras SZG) 1/3/0 -9 8
    Zsófia (Bristol, GB) / Peter, Andras (Szeged, HU)
    • 1-5
      vs Histoire Fraiche Gros
      in R1
    • 1-5
      vs Poloctopus
      in R2
    • 1-5
      vs One Got Fat
      in R3
    • 5-2
      vs Gak-O-Gak
      in R4
  • 29) #32 3GAG () 1/3/0 -13 2
    • 0-5
      vs Spring Break
      in R1
    • 0-5
      vs Lone Eagle
      in R2
    • 1-5
      vs Estrondeira!
      in R4
  • 30) #19 Gak-O-Gak (Dmytro, Sasha, Ievgen KYV) 0/4/0 -17 3
    Dmytro, Sasha, Ievgen (Kyiv, UA)
    • 1-5
      vs Poloski
      in R1
    • 0-5
      vs Disco Polo
      in R2
    • 0-5
      vs 3 0 3
      in R3
    • 2-5
      vs 8AM
      in R4

Friday Afternoon Results

  • W/L/T Δ G
  • 1) #33 Edisons (Moritz, Eddy, David FRA) 4/0/0 +14 16
    Moritz, Eddy, David (Frankfurt, DE)
    • 5-0
      vs Team Z
      in R1
    • 2-1
      vs Nobody expects the Spanish inquisition
      in R2
    • 5-0
      vs Nacional II
      in R3
    • 4-1
      vs BamOida
      in R4
  • 2) #34 Lhooks (Manuel GVA, Florent, Quentin ROU) 3/0/1 +11 15
    Manuel (Geneva, GV) / Florent (Rouen, FR) / Quentin (Rouen, FR)
    • 5-1
      vs Yomoyo
      in R1
    • 4-0
      vs Psycho Tropy
      in R2
    • 1-1
      vs True Danger
      in R3
    • 5-2
      vs The Beardless
      in R4
  • 3) #40 We Are Animals (Salvo, la grosse momo LYN) 3/0/1 +6 9
    Salvo, la grosse momo (Lyon, FR)
    • 3-0
      vs Ściana Wschodnia
      in R1
    • 3-2
      vs The Beardless
      in R2
    • 2-0
      vs Depth Charge
      in R3
    • 1-1
      vs True Danger
      in R4
  • 4) #46 BamOida (Florian HAN, Florian MST, Phil MUC) 3/1/0 +7 15
    Florian (Hannover, DE) / Florian (Munster, DE) / Phil (Munich, DE)
    • 4-0
      vs Terpentins
      in R1
    • 5-3
      vs BAM!
      in R2
    • 5-1
      vs Les Chevals
      in R3
    • 1-4
      vs Edisons
      in R4
  • 5) #36 Depth Charge (Cameron FRN, Alastair, Ed LDN) 3/1/0 +7 13
    Cameron (Farnborough, GB) / Alastair, Ed (London, GB)
    • 5-1
      vs Gyógyszertár
      in R1
    • 3-2
      vs Instinct
      in R2
    • 0-2
      vs We Are Animals
      in R3
    • 5-1
      vs Guilty Pleasure
      in R4
  • 6) #42 Nacional II (Adam, Rik BLN) 3/1/0 +2 10
    Adam, Rik (Berlin, DE)
    • 3-0
      vs We Love Llorett
      in R1
    • 4-1
      vs Gettin Wild
      in R2
    • 0-5
      vs Edisons
      in R3
    • 3-2
      vs 50 Shades of Daverage
      in R4
  • 7) #35 True Danger (Luca CBG, Alex, Hugo Paris) 2/0/2 +9 12
    Luca (Cambridge, GB) / Alex, Hugo (Paris, FR)
    • 5-0
      vs London Conspiracy
      in R1
    • 5-1
      vs 50 Shades of Daverage
      in R2
    • 1-1
      vs Lhooks
      in R3
    • 1-1
      vs We Are Animals
      in R4
  • 8) #41 BAM! (Dodi BUD) 2/1/1 +5 13
    Dodi (Budapest, HU)
    • 5-1
      vs Sabre Cats
      in R1
    • 3-5
      vs BamOida
      in R2
    • 4-1
      vs Instinct
      in R3
    • 1-1
      vs Gettin Wild
      in R4
  • 9) #37 Gettin Wild (Lee, Hayden, Josh CBG) 2/1/1 +5 12
    Lee, Hayden, Josh (Cambridge, GB)
    • 5-0
      vs Krystalis
      in R1
    • 1-4
      vs Nacional II
      in R2
    • 5-2
      vs We Love Llorett
      in R3
    • 1-1
      vs BAM!
      in R4
  • 10) #43 Nobody expects the Spanish inquisition (Jordi BCN, Mickael BDX, Sebastian LDN) 2/1/1 +4 14
    Jordi (Barcelona, ES) / Mickael (Bordeaux, FR) / Sebastian (London, GB)
    • 4-3
      vs Los Bigotes Hasta Las Rodillas
      in R1
    • 1-2
      vs Edisons
      in R2
    • 5-1
      vs Tornadoes
      in R3
    • 4-4
      vs Les Chevals
      in R4
  • 11) #48 Psycho Tropy (Mateusz BLN) 2/1/1 +4 13
    Mateusz (Berlin, DE)
    • 5-2
      vs Ikarus
      in R1
    • 0-4
      vs Lhooks
      in R2
    • 3-3
      vs Sabre Cats
      in R3
    • 5-0
      vs Ściana Wschodnia
      in R4
  • 12) #38 Les Chevals (Grégory, Tristan, Kostia PRP) 2/1/1 +3 14
    Grégory, Tristan, Kostia (Perpignan, FR)
    • 5-0
      vs Knuckle Shuffle
      in R1
    • 4-2
      vs Guilty Pleasure
      in R2
    • 1-5
      vs BamOida
      in R3
    • 4-4
      vs Nobody expects the Spanish inquisition
      in R4
  • 13) #56 Sabre Cats () 2/1/1 +0 9
    • 1-5
      vs BAM!
      in R1
    • 4-1
      vs Qubic
      in R2
    • 3-3
      vs Psycho Tropy
      in R3
    • 1-0
      vs Terpentins
      in R4
  • 14) #45 The Beardless (Marcin, Mateusz, Mateusz KRK) 2/2/0 +3 12
    Marcin, Mateusz, Mateusz (Krakow, PL)
    • 5-0
      vs Easy Rider
      in R1
    • 2-3
      vs We Are Animals
      in R2
    • 3-1
      vs Los Bigotes Hasta Las Rodillas
      in R3
    • 2-5
      vs Lhooks
      in R4
  • 15) #55 We Love Llorett () 2/2/0 +0 10
    • 0-3
      vs Nacional II
      in R1
    • 5-0
      vs Easy Rider
      in R2
    • 2-5
      vs Gettin Wild
      in R3
    • 3-2
      vs Tornadoes
      in R4
  • 16) #39 50 Shades of Daverage (Jamie, Chris ESH, Dave LDN) 2/2/0 -1 10
    Jamie, Chris (Brighton, GB) / Dave (London, GB)
    • 4-3
      vs Dildo Baggins
      in R1
    • 1-5
      vs True Danger
      in R2
    • 3-0
      vs London Conspiracy
      in R3
    • 2-3
      vs Nacional II
      in R4
  • 17) #44 Guilty Pleasure (Kropa, Johnny DUB) 2/2/0 -1 10
    Kropa, Johnny (Dublin, IR)
    • 2-1
      vs Tornadoes
      in R1
    • 2-4
      vs Les Chevals
      in R2
    • 5-1
      vs Yomoyo
      in R3
    • 1-5
      vs Depth Charge
      in R4
  • 18) #63 Yomoyo () 2/2/0 -2 9
    • 1-5
      vs Lhooks
      in R1
    • 3-0
      vs Gyógyszertár
      in R2
    • 1-5
      vs Guilty Pleasure
      in R3
    • 4-1
      vs Dildo Baggins
      in R4
  • 19) #60 Krystalis () 2/2/0 -5 6
    • 0-5
      vs Gettin Wild
      in R1
    • 0-3
      vs Tornadoes
      in R2
    • 4-2
      vs Gyógyszertár
      in R3
    • 2-1
      vs Team Z
      in R4
  • 20) #54 Los Bigotes Hasta Las Rodillas () 1/2/1 +1 12
    • 3-4
      vs Nobody expects the Spanish inquisition
      in R1
    • 5-1
      vs Team Z
      in R2
    • 1-3
      vs The Beardless
      in R3
    • 3-3
      vs Instinct
      in R4
  • 21) #47 Instinct (Clemens, Christopf, Lukas GIE) 1/2/1 +0 10
    Clemens, Christopf, Lukas (Giessen, DE)
    • 4-0
      vs Qubic
      in R1
    • 2-3
      vs Depth Charge
      in R2
    • 1-4
      vs BAM!
      in R3
    • 3-3
      vs Los Bigotes Hasta Las Rodillas
      in R4
  • 22) #51 Terpentins () 1/2/1 -4 2
    • 0-4
      vs BamOida
      in R1
    • 1-1
      vs Ściana Wschodnia
      in R2
    • 1-0
      vs Knuckle Shuffle
      in R3
    • 0-1
      vs Sabre Cats
      in R4
  • 23) #59 Knuckle Shuffle () 1/2/1 -5 3
    • 0-5
      vs Les Chevals
      in R1
    • 2-2
      vs Ikarus
      in R2
    • 0-1
      vs Terpentins
      in R3
    • 1-0
      vs Qubic
      in R4
  • 24) #62 London Conspiracy () 1/2/1 -6 4
    • 0-5
      vs True Danger
      in R1
    • 3-1
      vs Dildo Baggins
      in R2
    • 0-3
      vs 50 Shades of Daverage
      in R3
    • 1-1
      vs Ikarus
      in R4
  • 25) #57 Ściana Wschodnia () 1/2/1 -7 6
    • 0-3
      vs We Are Animals
      in R1
    • 1-1
      vs Terpentins
      in R2
    • 5-4
      vs Ikarus
      in R3
    • 0-5
      vs Psycho Tropy
      in R4
  • 26) #53 Tornadoes () 1/3/0 -3 7
    • 1-2
      vs Guilty Pleasure
      in R1
    • 3-0
      vs Krystalis
      in R2
    • 1-5
      vs Nobody expects the Spanish inquisition
      in R3
    • 2-3
      vs We Love Llorett
      in R4
  • 27) #58 Dildo Baggins () 1/3/0 -5 6
    • 3-4
      vs 50 Shades of Daverage
      in R1
    • 1-3
      vs London Conspiracy
      in R2
    • 1-0
      vs Qubic
      in R3
    • 1-4
      vs Yomoyo
      in R4
  • 28) #64 Team Z () 1/3/0 -7 6
    • 0-5
      vs Edisons
      in R1
    • 1-5
      vs Los Bigotes Hasta Las Rodillas
      in R2
    • 4-1
      vs Easy Rider
      in R3
    • 1-2
      vs Krystalis
      in R4
  • 29) #52 Easy Rider () 1/3/0 -10 5
    • 0-5
      vs The Beardless
      in R1
    • 0-5
      vs We Love Llorett
      in R2
    • 1-4
      vs Team Z
      in R3
    • 4-1
      vs Gyógyszertár
      in R4
  • 30) #49 Ikarus (Péter, Krisztian BUD, Brúnó SZG) 0/2/2 -4 9
    Péter, Krisztian (Budapest, HU) / Brúnó (Szeged, HU)
    • 2-5
      vs Psycho Tropy
      in R1
    • 2-2
      vs Knuckle Shuffle
      in R2
    • 4-5
      vs Ściana Wschodnia
      in R3
    • 1-1
      vs London Conspiracy
      in R4
  • 31) #50 Qubic (Miguel, Mubeen VIE) 0/4/0 -9 1
    Miguel, Mubeen (Vienna, AT)
    • 0-4
      vs Instinct
      in R1
    • 1-4
      vs Sabre Cats
      in R2
    • 0-1
      vs Dildo Baggins
      in R3
    • 0-1
      vs Knuckle Shuffle
      in R4
  • 32) #61 Gyógyszertár () 0/4/0 -12 4
    • 1-5
      vs Depth Charge
      in R1
    • 0-3
      vs Yomoyo
      in R2
    • 2-4
      vs Krystalis
      in R3
    • 1-4
      vs Easy Rider
      in R4

Saturday Afternoon Results

  • W/L/T Δ G
  • 1) #02 Call Me Daddy (William, Greg Paris, Paul TOU) 7/1/0 +18 27
    William, Greg (Paris, FR) / Paul (Toulouse, FR)
    • 1-2
      vs Edisons
      in R1
    • 5-0
      vs True Danger
      in R2
    • 4-3
      vs Bambule
      in R3
    • 2-0
      vs Spring Break
      in R4
  • 2) #01 Edisons (Moritz, Eddy, David FRA) 6/1/1 +16 25
    Moritz, Eddy, David (Frankfurt, DE)
    • 2-1
      vs Call Me Daddy
      in R1
    • 4-1
      vs Lhooks
      in R2
    • 0-2
      vs Spring Break
      in R3
    • 3-3
      vs Histoire Fraiche Gros
      in R4
  • 3) #10 Spring Break (Jon, Adam, Ryan LDN) 6/2/0 +16 22
    Jon, Adam, Ryan (London, GB)
    • 5-0
      vs Depth Charge
      in R1
    • 4-2
      vs We Are Animals
      in R2
    • 2-0
      vs Edisons
      in R3
    • 0-2
      vs Call Me Daddy
      in R4
  • 4) #13 True Danger (Luca CBG, Alex, Hugo Paris) 5/1/2 +18 27
    Luca (Cambridge, GB) / Alex, Hugo (Paris, FR)
    • 5-0
      vs Dead Rappers
      in R1
    • 0-5
      vs Call Me Daddy
      in R2
    • 5-0
      vs Nacional II
      in R3
    • 5-1
      vs Bambule
      in R4
  • 5) #08 Histoire Fraiche Gros (Alex, Anthony TOU) 5/1/2 +17 33
    Alex, Anthony (Toulouse, FR)
    • 5-1
      vs BamOida
      in R1
    • 3-3
      vs Bambule
      in R2
    • 5-1
      vs Warlocks
      in R3
    • 3-3
      vs Edisons
      in R4
  • 6) #03 Lhooks (Manuel GVA, Florent, Quentin ROU) 5/1/2 +11 26
    Manuel (Geneva, GV) / Florent (Rouen, FR) / Quentin (Rouen, FR)
    • 2-1
      vs Warlocks
      in R1
    • 1-4
      vs Edisons
      in R2
    • 4-2
      vs Gettin Wild
      in R3
    • 4-4
      vs We Are Animals
      in R4
  • 7) #05 We Are Animals (Salvo, la grosse momo LYN) 5/1/2 +6 19
    Salvo, la grosse momo (Lyon, FR)
    • 2-1
      vs Power Rangers
      in R1
    • 2-4
      vs Spring Break
      in R2
    • 2-1
      vs BamOida
      in R3
    • 4-4
      vs Lhooks
      in R4
  • 8) #07 BamOida (Florian HAN, Florian MST, Phil MUC) 5/3/0 +4 21
    Florian (Hannover, DE) / Florian (Munster, DE) / Phil (Munich, DE)
    • 1-5
      vs Histoire Fraiche Gros
      in R1
    • 3-2
      vs Depth Charge
      in R2
    • 1-2
      vs We Are Animals
      in R3
    • 1-0
      vs Dead Rappers
      in R4
  • 9) #15 BAM! (Dodi BUD) 4/2/2 +9 24
    Dodi (Budapest, HU)
    • 5-2
      vs Apollo 3
      in R1
    • 1-2
      vs Warlocks
      in R2
    • 5-3
      vs Mère Michel
      in R3
    • 0-0
      vs Power Rangers
      in R4
  • 10) #17 Gettin Wild (Lee, Hayden, Josh CBG) 4/2/2 +6 20
    Lee, Hayden, Josh (Cambridge, GB)
    • 2-0
      vs Mère Michel
      in R1
    • 4-3
      vs Power Rangers
      in R2
    • 2-4
      vs Lhooks
      in R3
    • 0-0
      vs Warlocks
      in R4
  • 11) #04 Warlocks (Floris NAN, Rob, Sebastien Paris) 4/2/2 +6 16
    Floris (Nantes, FR) / Rob, Sebastien (Paris, FR)
    • 1-2
      vs Lhooks
      in R1
    • 2-1
      vs BAM!
      in R2
    • 1-5
      vs Histoire Fraiche Gros
      in R3
    • 0-0
      vs Gettin Wild
      in R4
  • 12) #06 Power Rangers (Max FKB, Robert HAM, Philipp HAN) 4/3/1 +9 24
    Max (Karlsruhe, DE) / Robert (Hamburg, DE) / Philipp (Hannover, DE)
    • 1-2
      vs We Are Animals
      in R1
    • 3-4
      vs Gettin Wild
      in R2
    • 3-2
      vs Depth Charge
      in R3
    • 0-0
      vs BAM!
      in R4
  • 13) #12 Bambule (Danny, Daniel, Nico BLN) 4/3/1 +5 25
    Danny, Daniel, Nico (Berlin, DE)
    • 4-2
      vs Nacional II
      in R1
    • 3-3
      vs Histoire Fraiche Gros
      in R2
    • 3-4
      vs Call Me Daddy
      in R3
    • 1-5
      vs True Danger
      in R4
  • 14) #11 Nacional II (Adam, Rik BLN) 4/3/1 -4 16
    Adam, Rik (Berlin, DE)
    • 2-4
      vs Bambule
      in R1
    • 2-1
      vs Apollo 3
      in R2
    • 0-5
      vs True Danger
      in R3
    • 2-2
      vs Mère Michel
      in R4
  • 15) #09 Depth Charge (Cameron FRN, Alastair, Ed LDN) 4/4/0 +4 22
    Cameron (Farnborough, GB) / Alastair, Ed (London, GB)
    • 0-5
      vs Spring Break
      in R1
    • 2-3
      vs BamOida
      in R2
    • 2-3
      vs Power Rangers
      in R3
    • 5-1
      vs Apollo 3
      in R4
  • 16) #14 Dead Rappers (Max CBG, Brendan LDN, David Paris) 4/4/0 -2 11
    Max (Cambridge, GB) / Brendan (London, GB) / David (Paris, FR)
    • 0-5
      vs True Danger
      in R1
    • 1-2
      vs Mère Michel
      in R2
    • 3-0
      vs Apollo 3
      in R3
    • 0-1
      vs BamOida
      in R4
  • 17) #18 Mère Michel (Xavier, Tony, Germain CEN) 3/3/2 +1 20
    Xavier, Tony, Germain (Caen , FR)
    • 0-2
      vs Gettin Wild
      in R1
    • 2-1
      vs Dead Rappers
      in R2
    • 3-5
      vs BAM!
      in R3
    • 2-2
      vs Nacional II
      in R4
  • 18) #16 Apollo 3 (Maciek WAW) 2/5/1 -4 18
    Maciek (Warsaw, PL)
    • 2-5
      vs BAM!
      in R1
    • 1-2
      vs Nacional II
      in R2
    • 0-3
      vs Dead Rappers
      in R3
    • 1-5
      vs Depth Charge
      in R4

    Just Finished

  • A
    5
    #42
    The Union
    1
    #47
    London Conspiracy
  • B
    2
    #59
    Ikarus
    3
    #39
    Los Bigotes Hasta Las Rodillas
  • C
    1
    #43
    Terpentins
    2
    #30
    Polorado

    On The Court

  • A
    #38
    One Got Fat
    #57
    Easy Rider
  • B
    #32
    BKP
    #37
    Krystalis
  • C
    #54
    Poloctopus
    #61
    Qubic

    On Deck

  • A
    #50
    3 0 3
    #45
    Knuckle Shuffle
  • B
    #48
    Disco Polo
    #22
    Reservoir Dogs
  • C
    #52
    Licitar
    #40
    5G

    In the Hole

  • A
    #60
    Narco Polo
    #58
    3GAG
  • B
    #49
    Ściana Wschodnia
    #55
    Team Z
  • C
    #56
    8AM
    #63
    Gyógyszertár

Round 5 Results

  • W/L/T Δ G
  • 1) #19 Nobody expects the Spanish inquisition (Jordi BCN, Mickael BDX, Sebastian LDN) 7/1/1 +16 34
    Jordi (Barcelona, ES) / Mickael (Bordeaux, FR) / Sebastian (London, GB)
    • 5-1
      vs Poloski
      in R1
    • 3-2
      vs Psycho Tropy
      in R2
    • 5-3
      vs Dionysos
      in R3
    • 4-1
      vs We Love Llorett
      in R4
    • 3-1
      vs East London Arms Spain 3
      in R5
  • 2) #23 Les Chevals (Grégory, Tristan, Kostia PRP) 5/1/3 +12 32
    Grégory, Tristan, Kostia (Perpignan, FR)
    • 3-3
      vs Tres Locos
      in R1
    • 4-1
      vs 50 Shades of Daverage
      in R2
    • 4-0
      vs Bisons
      in R3
    • 3-3
      vs Bike Pollo
      in R4
    • 4-2
      vs The Beardless
      in R5
  • 3) #46 Bike Pollo (Federico, Marco, Pasquale CAT) 5/2/2 +7 26
    Federico, Marco, Pasquale (Catania, IT)
    • 3-2
      vs Knuckle Shuffle
      in R1
    • 4-0
      vs 3 0 3
      in R2
    • 5-2
      vs Poloski
      in R3
    • 3-3
      vs Les Chevals
      in R4
    • 3-1
      vs We Love Llorett
      in R5
  • 4) #44 Bisons (Gabor, David, Luca BUD) 5/3/1 +8 24
    Gabor, David, Luca (Budapest, HU)
    • 5-1
      vs Terpentins
      in R1
    • 3-0
      vs Reservoir Dogs
      in R2
    • 0-4
      vs Les Chevals
      in R3
    • 5-1
      vs The Union
      in R4
    • 5-2
      vs Sabre Cats
      in R5
  • 5) #31 50 Shades of Daverage (Jamie, Chris ESH, Dave LDN) 5/3/1 +7 26
    Jamie, Chris (Brighton, GB) / Dave (London, GB)
    • 4-3
      vs BKP
      in R1
    • 1-4
      vs Les Chevals
      in R2
    • 5-0
      vs One Got Fat
      in R3
    • 5-0
      vs Estrondeira!
      in R4
    • 1-1
      vs Tres Locos
      in R5
  • 6) #24 Tres Locos (Fin BIR, Ben, Antonio LDN) 4/1/4 +3 18
    Fin (Birmingham, GB) / Ben, Antonio (London, GB)
    • 3-3
      vs Les Chevals
      in R1
    • 2-1
      vs Los Bigotes Hasta Las Rodillas
      in R2
    • 4-2
      vs Psycho Tropy
      in R3
    • 2-2
      vs Sabre Cats
      in R4
    • 1-1
      vs 50 Shades of Daverage
      in R5
  • 7) #26 Dionysos (Romain, Matthieu, Benjamin MTP) 5/3/1 +1 24
    Romain, Matthieu, Benjamin (Montpellier , FR)
    • 4-0
      vs Sabre Cats
      in R1
    • 5-3
      vs The Beardless
      in R2
    • 3-5
      vs Nobody expects the Spanish inquisition
      in R3
    • 1-5
      vs East London Arms Spain 3
      in R4
    • 4-0
      vs Poloski
      in R5
  • 8) #34 East London Arms Spain 3 (Alejandro BCN, Mayeut, Sean LDN) 5/4/0 +9 26
    Alejandro (Barcelona, ES) / Mayeut, Sean (London, GB)
    • 0-3
      vs Guilty Pleasure
      in R1
    • 5-0
      vs BKP
      in R2
    • 5-0
      vs Yomoyo
      in R3
    • 5-1
      vs Dionysos
      in R4
    • 1-3
      vs Nobody expects the Spanish inquisition
      in R5
  • 9) #28 Lone Eagle (Edoardo, Edoardo, Francesco VCZ) 5/4/0 +8 27
    Edoardo, Edoardo, Francesco (Vicenza, IT)
    • 2-3
      vs The Beardless
      in R1
    • 5-0
      vs Poloctopus
      in R2
    • 1-2
      vs Sabre Cats
      in R3
    • 2-1
      vs London Conspiracy
      in R4
    • 3-2
      vs Tornadoes
      in R5
  • 10) #33 Guilty Pleasure (Kropa, Johnny DUB) 5/4/0 +7 25
    Kropa, Johnny (Dublin, IR)
    • 3-0
      vs East London Arms Spain 3
      in R1
    • 5-2
      vs One Got Fat
      in R2
    • 0-2
      vs We Love Llorett
      in R3
    • 2-3
      vs The Beardless
      in R4
    • 5-0
      vs Dildo Baggins
      in R5
  • 11) #27 The Beardless (Marcin, Mateusz, Mateusz KRK) 5/4/0 +2 26
    Marcin, Mateusz, Mateusz (Krakow, PL)
    • 3-2
      vs Lone Eagle
      in R1
    • 3-5
      vs Dionysos
      in R2
    • 3-2
      vs Tornadoes
      in R3
    • 3-2
      vs Guilty Pleasure
      in R4
    • 2-4
      vs Les Chevals
      in R5
  • 12) #29 We Love Llorett () 5/4/0 +0 22
    • 4-2
      vs Polorado
      in R1
    • 4-3
      vs Yomoyo
      in R2
    • 2-0
      vs Guilty Pleasure
      in R3
    • 1-4
      vs Nobody expects the Spanish inquisition
      in R4
    • 1-3
      vs Bike Pollo
      in R5
  • 13) #41 Instinct (Clemens, Christopf, Lukas GIE) 4/3/2 +13 30
    Clemens, Christopf, Lukas (Giessen, DE)
    • 4-5
      vs The Union
      in R1
    • 5-0
      vs Ikarus
      in R2
    • 5-1
      vs 5G
      in R3
    • 1-1
      vs Psycho Tropy
      in R4
    • 5-0
      vs Yomoyo
      in R5
  • 14) #21 Psycho Tropy (Mateusz BLN) 4/3/2 +7 26
    Mateusz (Berlin, DE)
    • 3-2
      vs Reservoir Dogs
      in R1
    • 2-3
      vs Nobody expects the Spanish inquisition
      in R2
    • 2-4
      vs Tres Locos
      in R3
    • 1-1
      vs Instinct
      in R4
    • 5-0
      vs Estrondeira!
      in R5
  • 15) #25 Sabre Cats () 4/3/2 -5 16
    • 0-4
      vs Dionysos
      in R1
    • 1-0
      vs London Conspiracy
      in R2
    • 2-1
      vs Lone Eagle
      in R3
    • 2-2
      vs Tres Locos
      in R4
    • 2-5
      vs Bisons
      in R5
  • 16) #39 Los Bigotes Hasta Las Rodillas () 4/4/1 +4 25
    • 3-1
      vs 5G
      in R1
    • 1-2
      vs Tres Locos
      in R2
    • 3-4
      vs The Union
      in R3
    • 3-1
      vs 3 0 3
      in R4
    • 3-2
      vs Ikarus
      in R5
  • 17) #30 Polorado (Jan COL, Daniel FRA, Jupp GIE) 4/4/1 +1 23
    Jan (Cologne, DE) / Daniel (Frankfurt, DE) / Jupp (Giessen, DE)
    • 2-4
      vs We Love Llorett
      in R1
    • 1-3
      vs Tornadoes
      in R2
    • 3-3
      vs 3 0 3
      in R3
    • 5-4
      vs 5G
      in R4
    • 2-1
      vs Terpentins
      in R5
  • 18) #42 The Union (Vincent, Antoine, Patrick BRU) 4/4/1 +0 23
    Vincent, Antoine, Patrick (Brussels, BE)
    • 5-4
      vs Instinct
      in R1
    • 1-2
      vs Poloski
      in R2
    • 4-3
      vs Los Bigotes Hasta Las Rodillas
      in R3
    • 1-5
      vs Bisons
      in R4
    • 5-1
      vs London Conspiracy
      in R5
  • 19) #20 Poloski (Stan KRK) 4/4/1 -7 18
    Stan (Krakow, PL)
    • 1-5
      vs Nobody expects the Spanish inquisition
      in R1
    • 2-1
      vs The Union
      in R2
    • 2-5
      vs Bike Pollo
      in R3
    • 3-2
      vs Terpentins
      in R4
    • 0-4
      vs Dionysos
      in R5
  • 20) #51 Tornadoes () 4/5/0 +3 21
    • 4-0
      vs Licitar
      in R1
    • 3-1
      vs Polorado
      in R2
    • 2-3
      vs The Beardless
      in R3
    • 3-1
      vs BKP
      in R4
    • 2-3
      vs Lone Eagle
      in R5
  • 21) #35 Yomoyo () 4/5/0 -4 21
    • 5-0
      vs Estrondeira!
      in R1
    • 3-4
      vs We Love Llorett
      in R2
    • 0-5
      vs East London Arms Spain 3
      in R3
    • 4-0
      vs Qubic
      in R4
    • 0-5
      vs Instinct
      in R5
  • 22) #53 Dildo Baggins () 4/5/0 -6 20
    • 2-5
      vs Poloctopus
      in R1
    • 5-2
      vs Gyógyszertár
      in R2
    • 5-2
      vs Team Z
      in R3
    • 2-1
      vs Krystalis
      in R4
    • 0-5
      vs Guilty Pleasure
      in R5
  • 23) #36 Estrondeira! (Miguel, Nuno, Vitor LSB) 4/5/0 -14 14
    Miguel, Nuno, Vitor (Lisbon, PT)
    • 0-5
      vs Yomoyo
      in R1
    • 2-1
      vs Team Z
      in R2
    • 2-1
      vs Krystalis
      in R3
    • 0-5
      vs 50 Shades of Daverage
      in R4
    • 0-5
      vs Psycho Tropy
      in R5
  • 24) #59 Ikarus (Péter, Krisztian BUD, Brúnó SZG) 3/4/2 -1 23
    Péter, Krisztian (Budapest, HU) / Brúnó (Szeged, HU)
    • 4-0
      vs Narco Polo
      in R1
    • 0-5
      vs Instinct
      in R2
    • 5-1
      vs 3GAG
      in R3
    • 3-2
      vs One Got Fat
      in R4
    • 2-3
      vs Los Bigotes Hasta Las Rodillas
      in R5
  • 25) #43 Terpentins () 3/5/1 -2 14
    • 1-5
      vs Bisons
      in R1
    • 5-0
      vs Licitar
      in R2
    • 3-0
      vs Reservoir Dogs
      in R3
    • 2-3
      vs Poloski
      in R4
    • 1-2
      vs Polorado
      in R5
  • 26) #47 London Conspiracy () 3/5/1 -9 11
    • 2-1
      vs Disco Polo
      in R1
    • 0-1
      vs Sabre Cats
      in R2
    • 3-1
      vs Ściana Wschodnia
      in R3
    • 1-2
      vs Lone Eagle
      in R4
    • 1-5
      vs The Union
      in R5
  • 27) #32 BKP (Dany BRN, Martin PRD) 3/5/0 -2 19
    Dany (Brno, CZ) / Martin (Pardubice, CZ)
    • 3-4
      vs 50 Shades of Daverage
      in R1
    • 0-5
      vs East London Arms Spain 3
      in R2
    • 5-0
      vs Poloctopus
      in R3
    • 1-3
      vs Tornadoes
      in R4
  • 28) #37 Krystalis () 3/5/0 -4 16
    • 3-5
      vs One Got Fat
      in R1
    • 5-0
      vs 3GAG
      in R2
    • 1-2
      vs Estrondeira!
      in R3
    • 1-2
      vs Dildo Baggins
      in R4
  • 29) #54 Poloctopus (Mariusz PZN, Antoni, Janusz WAW) 3/5/0 -5 21
    Mariusz (Poznan, PL) / Antoni, Janusz (Warsaw, PL)
    • 5-2
      vs Dildo Baggins
      in R1
    • 0-5
      vs Lone Eagle
      in R2
    • 0-5
      vs BKP
      in R3
    • 4-1
      vs Team Z
      in R4
  • 30) #61 Qubic (Miguel, Mubeen VIE) 3/5/0 -7 10
    Miguel, Mubeen (Vienna, AT)
    • 2-0
      vs Gak-O-Gak
      in R1
    • 4-2
      vs 8AM
      in R2
    • 3-1
      vs Easy Rider
      in R3
    • 0-4
      vs Yomoyo
      in R4
  • 31) #38 One Got Fat (Gernot, Marco GRA, Mateen VIE) 3/5/0 -8 17
    Gernot, Marco (Graz, AT) / Mateen (Vienna, AT)
    • 5-3
      vs Krystalis
      in R1
    • 2-5
      vs Guilty Pleasure
      in R2
    • 0-5
      vs 50 Shades of Daverage
      in R3
    • 2-3
      vs Ikarus
      in R4
  • 32) #57 Easy Rider () 3/5/0 -12 11
    • 2-4
      vs 3GAG
      in R1
    • 1-0
      vs Instant Mix
      in R2
    • 1-3
      vs Qubic
      in R3
    • 2-1
      vs Narco Polo
      in R4
  • 33) #48 Disco Polo (Sabrina, Pawel, Michal WAW) 2/4/2 -4 16
    Sabrina, Pawel, Michal (Warsaw, PL)
    • 1-2
      vs London Conspiracy
      in R1
    • 3-4
      vs Ściana Wschodnia
      in R2
    • 2-1
      vs Knuckle Shuffle
      in R3
    • 3-3
      vs Reservoir Dogs
      in R4
  • 34) #22 Reservoir Dogs (Michael, Martin BLN, Markus HAN) 2/4/2 -6 16
    Michael, Martin (Berlin, DE) / Markus (Hannover, DE)
    • 2-3
      vs Psycho Tropy
      in R1
    • 0-3
      vs Bisons
      in R2
    • 0-3
      vs Terpentins
      in R3
    • 3-3
      vs Disco Polo
      in R4
  • 35) #52 Licitar (Agata LDN, Valley Paris, Matej ZAG) 2/4/2 -8 9
    Agata (London, GB) / Valley (Paris, FR) / Matej (Zagreb, HR)
    • 0-4
      vs Tornadoes
      in R1
    • 0-5
      vs Terpentins
      in R2
    • 5-0
      vs Gyógyszertár
      in R3
    • 0-0
      vs Ściana Wschodnia
      in R4
  • 36) #50 3 0 3 (Kristaps, Reinis, Vitalijs RIG) 2/4/2 -9 16
    Kristaps, Reinis, Vitalijs (Riga, LV)
    • 5-4
      vs Ściana Wschodnia
      in R1
    • 0-4
      vs Bike Pollo
      in R2
    • 3-3
      vs Polorado
      in R3
    • 1-3
      vs Los Bigotes Hasta Las Rodillas
      in R4
  • 37) #49 Ściana Wschodnia () 2/4/2 -9 15
    • 4-5
      vs 3 0 3
      in R1
    • 4-3
      vs Disco Polo
      in R2
    • 1-3
      vs London Conspiracy
      in R3
    • 0-0
      vs Licitar
      in R4
  • 38) #40 5G (Emyr, Neil, Andrew MCR) 2/5/1 -5 21
    Emyr, Neil, Andrew (Manchester, GB)
    • 1-3
      vs Los Bigotes Hasta Las Rodillas
      in R1
    • 3-1
      vs Knuckle Shuffle
      in R2
    • 1-5
      vs Instinct
      in R3
    • 4-5
      vs Polorado
      in R4
  • 39) #45 Knuckle Shuffle () 2/5/1 -6 10
    • 2-3
      vs Bike Pollo
      in R1
    • 1-3
      vs 5G
      in R2
    • 1-2
      vs Disco Polo
      in R3
    • 3-0
      vs 3GAG
      in R4
  • 40) #55 Team Z () 2/6/0 -13 13
    • 3-2
      vs 8AM
      in R1
    • 1-2
      vs Estrondeira!
      in R2
    • 2-5
      vs Dildo Baggins
      in R3
    • 1-4
      vs Poloctopus
      in R4
  • 41) #56 8AM (Zsófia BRS, Peter, Andras SZG) 2/6/0 -14 13
    Zsófia (Bristol, GB) / Peter, Andras (Szeged, HU)
    • 2-3
      vs Team Z
      in R1
    • 2-4
      vs Qubic
      in R2
    • 0-3
      vs Narco Polo
      in R3
    • 1-0
      vs Instant Mix
      in R4
  • 42) #60 Narco Polo (Paul, Maddie, Philip LDN) 2/5/0 -15 8
    Paul, Maddie, Philip (London, GB)
    • 0-4
      vs Ikarus
      in R1
    • 4-2
      vs Gak-O-Gak
      in R2
    • 3-0
      vs 8AM
      in R3
    • 1-2
      vs Easy Rider
      in R4
  • 43) #63 Gyógyszertár () 2/6/0 -18 9
    • 1-0
      vs Instant Mix
      in R1
    • 2-5
      vs Dildo Baggins
      in R2
    • 0-5
      vs Licitar
      in R3
    • 2-1
      vs Gak-O-Gak
      in R4
  • 44) #58 3GAG () 2/6/0 -23 7
    • 4-2
      vs Easy Rider
      in R1
    • 0-5
      vs Krystalis
      in R2
    • 1-5
      vs Ikarus
      in R3
    • 0-3
      vs Knuckle Shuffle
      in R4
  • 45) #62 Gak-O-Gak (Dmytro, Sasha, Ievgen KYV) 1/7/0 -21 7
    Dmytro, Sasha, Ievgen (Kyiv, UA)
    • 0-2
      vs Qubic
      in R1
    • 2-4
      vs Narco Polo
      in R2
    • 1-0
      vs Instant Mix
      in R3
    • 1-2
      vs Gyógyszertár
      in R4
  • 46) #65 Instant Mix (Random Players) 0/4/0 -4 0
    • 0-1
      vs Gyógyszertár
      in R1
    • 0-1
      vs Easy Rider
      in R2
    • 0-1
      vs Gak-O-Gak
      in R3
    • 0-1
      vs 8AM
      in R4
1
0th
4
0th)
#1
Call Me Daddy
(William, Greg Paris, Paul TOU)
0
0th)
#32
Psycho Tropy
(Mateusz BLN)
2
0th
5
0th)
#16
Dead Rappers
(Max CBG, Brendan LDN, David Paris)
0
0th)
#17
Mère Michel
(Xavier, Tony, Germain CEN)
3
0th
2
0th)
#8
BamOida
(Florian HAN, Florian MST, Phil MUC)
3
0th)
#25
Dionysos
(Romain, Matthieu, Benjamin MTP)
4
0th
5
0th)
#9
BAM!
(Dodi BUD)
0
0th)
#24
Tres Locos
(Fin BIR, Ben, Antonio LDN)
5
0th
5
0th)
#4
True Danger
(Luca CBG, Alex, Hugo Paris)
1
0th)
#29
The Beardless
(Marcin, Mateusz, Mateusz KRK)
6
0th
4
0th)
#13
Bambule
(Danny, Daniel, Nico BLN)
5
0th)
#20
Les Chevals
(Grégory, Tristan, Kostia PRP)
7
0th
5
0th)
#5
Histoire Fraiche Gros
(Alex, Anthony TOU)
1
0th)
#28
Guilty Pleasure
(Kropa, Johnny DUB)
8
0th
5
0th)
#12
Power Rangers
(Max FKB, Robert HAM, Philipp HAN)
2
0th)
#21
Bike Pollo
(Federico, Marco, Pasquale CAT)
9
0th
3
0th)
#2
Edisons
(Moritz, Eddy, David FRA)
2
0th)
#31
Instinct
(Clemens, Christopf, Lukas GIE)
10
0th
2
0th)
#15
Depth Charge
(Cameron FRN, Alastair, Ed LDN)
3
0th)
#18
Apollo 3
(Maciek WAW)
11
0th
5
0th)
#7
We Are Animals
(Salvo, la grosse momo LYN)
1
0th)
#26
East London Arms Spain 3
(Alejandro BCN, Mayeut, Sean LDN)
12
0th
1
0th)
#10
Gettin Wild
(Lee, Hayden, Josh CBG)
2
0th)
#23
50 Shades of Daverage
(Jamie, Chris ESH, Dave LDN)
13
0th
5
0th)
#3
Spring Break
(Jon, Adam, Ryan LDN)
2
0th)
#30
We Love Llorett
()
14
0th
2
0th)
#14
Nacional II
(Adam, Rik BLN)
5
0th)
#19
Nobody expects the Spanish inquisition
(Jordi BCN, Mickael BDX, Sebastian LDN)
15
0th
4
0th)
#6
Lhooks
(Manuel GVA, Florent, Quentin ROU)
2
0th)
#27
Lone Eagle
(Edoardo, Edoardo, Francesco VCZ)
16
0th
5
0th)
#11
Warlocks
(Floris NAN, Rob, Sebastien Paris)
2
0th)
#22
Bisons
(Gabor, David, Luca BUD)
25
0th
5
0th)
#1
Call Me Daddy
(William, Greg Paris, Paul TOU)
2
0th)
#16
Dead Rappers
(Max CBG, Brendan LDN, David Paris)
26
0th
4
0th)
#25
Dionysos
(Romain, Matthieu, Benjamin MTP)
3
0th)
#9
BAM!
(Dodi BUD)
27
0th
4
0th)
#4
True Danger
(Luca CBG, Alex, Hugo Paris)
1
0th)
#20
Les Chevals
(Grégory, Tristan, Kostia PRP)
28
0th
5
0th)
#5
Histoire Fraiche Gros
(Alex, Anthony TOU)
1
0th)
#12
Power Rangers
(Max FKB, Robert HAM, Philipp HAN)
29
0th
4
0th)
#2
Edisons
(Moritz, Eddy, David FRA)
0
0th)
#18
Apollo 3
(Maciek WAW)
30
0th
3
0th)
#7
We Are Animals
(Salvo, la grosse momo LYN)
0
0th)
#23
50 Shades of Daverage
(Jamie, Chris ESH, Dave LDN)
31
0th
5
0th)
#3
Spring Break
(Jon, Adam, Ryan LDN)
0
0th)
#19
Nobody expects the Spanish inquisition
(Jordi BCN, Mickael BDX, Sebastian LDN)
32
0th
5
0th)
#6
Lhooks
(Manuel GVA, Florent, Quentin ROU)
0
0th)
#11
Warlocks
(Floris NAN, Rob, Sebastien Paris)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
41
0th
5
0th)
#1
Call Me Daddy
(William, Greg Paris, Paul TOU)
0
0th)
#25
Dionysos
(Romain, Matthieu, Benjamin MTP)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
42
0th
5
0th)
#4
True Danger
(Luca CBG, Alex, Hugo Paris)
0
0th)
#5
Histoire Fraiche Gros
(Alex, Anthony TOU)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
43
0th
4
0th)
#2
Edisons
(Moritz, Eddy, David FRA)
2
0th)
#7
We Are Animals
(Salvo, la grosse momo LYN)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
44
0th
1
0th)
#3
Spring Break
(Jon, Adam, Ryan LDN)
2
0th)
#6
Lhooks
(Manuel GVA, Florent, Quentin ROU)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
53
0th
3
0th)
#1
Call Me Daddy
(William, Greg Paris, Paul TOU)
2
0th)
#4
True Danger
(Luca CBG, Alex, Hugo Paris)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
54
0th
5
0th)
#2
Edisons
(Moritz, Eddy, David FRA)
4
0th)
#6
Lhooks
(Manuel GVA, Florent, Quentin ROU)
Winners Bracket Final
59
0th
3
0th)
#1
Call Me Daddy
(William, Greg Paris, Paul TOU)
1
0th)
#2
Edisons
(Moritz, Eddy, David FRA)
Tournament Final
62
0th
2
0th)
#1
Call Me Daddy
(William, Greg Paris, Paul TOU)
5
0th)
#2
Edisons
(Moritz, Eddy, David FRA)
Tournament Final Rematch
63
0th
5
0th)
#1
Call Me Daddy
(William, Greg Paris, Paul TOU)
3
0th)
#2
Edisons
(Moritz, Eddy, David FRA)
17
25th
5
25th)
#32
Psycho Tropy
(Mateusz BLN)
4
25th)
#17
Mère Michel
(Xavier, Tony, Germain CEN)
18
25th
5
25th)
#8
BamOida
(Florian HAN, Florian MST, Phil MUC)
0
25th)
#24
Tres Locos
(Fin BIR, Ben, Antonio LDN)
19
25th
3
25th)
#29
The Beardless
(Marcin, Mateusz, Mateusz KRK)
5
25th)
#13
Bambule
(Danny, Daniel, Nico BLN)
20
25th
4
25th)
#28
Guilty Pleasure
(Kropa, Johnny DUB)
3
25th)
#21
Bike Pollo
(Federico, Marco, Pasquale CAT)
21
25th
5
25th)
#31
Instinct
(Clemens, Christopf, Lukas GIE)
1
25th)
#15
Depth Charge
(Cameron FRN, Alastair, Ed LDN)
22
25th
0
25th)
#26
East London Arms Spain 3
(Alejandro BCN, Mayeut, Sean LDN)
5
25th)
#10
Gettin Wild
(Lee, Hayden, Josh CBG)
23
25th
1
25th)
#30
We Love Llorett
()
5
25th)
#14
Nacional II
(Adam, Rik BLN)
24
25th
4
25th)
#27
Lone Eagle
(Edoardo, Edoardo, Francesco VCZ)
2
25th)
#22
Bisons
(Gabor, David, Luca BUD)
33
17th
4
17th)
#18
Apollo 3
(Maciek WAW)
2
17th)
#32
Psycho Tropy
(Mateusz BLN)
34
17th
4
17th)
#23
50 Shades of Daverage
(Jamie, Chris ESH, Dave LDN)
2
17th)
#8
BamOida
(Florian HAN, Florian MST, Phil MUC)
35
17th
4
17th)
#19
Nobody expects the Spanish inquisition
(Jordi BCN, Mickael BDX, Sebastian LDN)
3
17th)
#13
Bambule
(Danny, Daniel, Nico BLN)
36
17th
3
17th)
#11
Warlocks
(Floris NAN, Rob, Sebastien Paris)
1
17th)
#28
Guilty Pleasure
(Kropa, Johnny DUB)
37
17th
3
17th)
#16
Dead Rappers
(Max CBG, Brendan LDN, David Paris)
4
17th)
#31
Instinct
(Clemens, Christopf, Lukas GIE)
38
17th
5
17th)
#9
BAM!
(Dodi BUD)
3
17th)
#10
Gettin Wild
(Lee, Hayden, Josh CBG)
39
17th
4
17th)
#20
Les Chevals
(Grégory, Tristan, Kostia PRP)
5
17th)
#14
Nacional II
(Adam, Rik BLN)
40
17th
4
17th)
#12
Power Rangers
(Max FKB, Robert HAM, Philipp HAN)
2
17th)
#27
Lone Eagle
(Edoardo, Edoardo, Francesco VCZ)
45
13th
5
13th)
#18
Apollo 3
(Maciek WAW)
0
13th)
#23
50 Shades of Daverage
(Jamie, Chris ESH, Dave LDN)
46
13th
1
13th)
#19
Nobody expects the Spanish inquisition
(Jordi BCN, Mickael BDX, Sebastian LDN)
5
13th)
#11
Warlocks
(Floris NAN, Rob, Sebastien Paris)
47
13th
4
13th)
#31
Instinct
(Clemens, Christopf, Lukas GIE)
5
13th)
#9
BAM!
(Dodi BUD)
48
13th
0
13th)
#14
Nacional II
(Adam, Rik BLN)
5
13th)
#12
Power Rangers
(Max FKB, Robert HAM, Philipp HAN)
49
9th
3
9th)
#25
Dionysos
(Romain, Matthieu, Benjamin MTP)
4
9th)
#18
Apollo 3
(Maciek WAW)
50
9th
4
9th)
#5
Histoire Fraiche Gros
(Alex, Anthony TOU)
3
9th)
#11
Warlocks
(Floris NAN, Rob, Sebastien Paris)
51
9th
4
9th)
#7
We Are Animals
(Salvo, la grosse momo LYN)
5
9th)
#9
BAM!
(Dodi BUD)
52
9th
4
9th)
#3
Spring Break
(Jon, Adam, Ryan LDN)
1
9th)
#12
Power Rangers
(Max FKB, Robert HAM, Philipp HAN)
55
7th
0
7th)
#18
Apollo 3
(Maciek WAW)
4
7th)
#5
Histoire Fraiche Gros
(Alex, Anthony TOU)
56
7th
2
7th)
#9
BAM!
(Dodi BUD)
3
7th)
#3
Spring Break
(Jon, Adam, Ryan LDN)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
57
5th
5
5th)
#6
Lhooks
(Manuel GVA, Florent, Quentin ROU)
1
5th)
#5
Histoire Fraiche Gros
(Alex, Anthony TOU)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
58
5th
2
5th)
#4
True Danger
(Luca CBG, Alex, Hugo Paris)
5
5th)
#3
Spring Break
(Jon, Adam, Ryan LDN)
Losers Bracket Final
60
4th
2
4th)
#6
Lhooks
(Manuel GVA, Florent, Quentin ROU)
3
4th)
#3
Spring Break
(Jon, Adam, Ryan LDN)
Tournament Final Playin
61
3rd
5
3rd)
#2
Edisons
(Moritz, Eddy, David FRA)
2
3rd)
#3
Spring Break
(Jon, Adam, Ryan LDN)

Final Results

  • 1st - Call Me Daddy (William, Greg Paris, Paul TOU)
  • 2nd - Edisons (Moritz, Eddy, David FRA)
  • 3rd - Spring Break (Jon, Adam, Ryan LDN)
  • 4th - Lhooks (Manuel GVA, Florent, Quentin ROU)
  • 5th - Histoire Fraiche Gros (Alex, Anthony TOU)
  • 5th - True Danger (Luca CBG, Alex, Hugo Paris)
  • 7th - Apollo 3 (Maciek WAW)
  • 7th - BAM! (Dodi BUD)
  • 9th - Dionysos (Romain, Matthieu, Benjamin MTP)
  • 9th - Warlocks (Floris NAN, Rob, Sebastien Paris)
  • 9th - We Are Animals (Salvo, la grosse momo LYN)
  • 9th - Power Rangers (Max FKB, Robert HAM, Philipp HAN)
  • 13th - 50 Shades of Daverage (Jamie, Chris ESH, Dave LDN)
  • 13th - Nobody expects the Spanish inquisition (Jordi BCN, Mickael BDX, Sebastian LDN)
  • 13th - Instinct (Clemens, Christopf, Lukas GIE)
  • 13th - Nacional II (Adam, Rik BLN)
  • 17th - Psycho Tropy (Mateusz BLN)
  • 17th - BamOida (Florian HAN, Florian MST, Phil MUC)
  • 17th - Bambule (Danny, Daniel, Nico BLN)
  • 17th - Guilty Pleasure (Kropa, Johnny DUB)
  • 17th - Dead Rappers (Max CBG, Brendan LDN, David Paris)
  • 17th - Gettin Wild (Lee, Hayden, Josh CBG)
  • 17th - Les Chevals (Grégory, Tristan, Kostia PRP)
  • 17th - Lone Eagle (Edoardo, Edoardo, Francesco VCZ)
  • 25th - Mère Michel (Xavier, Tony, Germain CEN)
  • 25th - Tres Locos (Fin BIR, Ben, Antonio LDN)
  • 25th - The Beardless (Marcin, Mateusz, Mateusz KRK)
  • 25th - Bike Pollo (Federico, Marco, Pasquale CAT)
  • 25th - Depth Charge (Cameron FRN, Alastair, Ed LDN)
  • 25th - East London Arms Spain 3 (Alejandro BCN, Mayeut, Sean LDN)
  • 25th - We Love Llorett ()
  • 25th - Bisons (Gabor, David, Luca BUD)

#ehbpc2013