2014 EHBPC

Thu AM A/B Results

Thu AM C Results

Thu PM A/B Results

Thu PM C Results

Fri Top 16 Results

Fri Bottom 32 Results

    Just Finished

    Tournament Final
    62
    0th
    4
    0th)
    #1
    Call Me Daddy
    (Luca CBG, William, Polo PAR)
    5
    0th)
    #2
    Edisons
    (David, Eddy, Moritz FRA)
    Tournament Final Rematch
    63
    0th
    5
    0th)
    #1
    Call Me Daddy
    (Luca CBG, William, Polo PAR)
    3
    0th)
    #2
    Edisons
    (David, Eddy, Moritz FRA)

    On The Court

    On Deck

    In the Hole

Rotate to see the full bracket

1
0th
4
0th)
#1
Call Me Daddy
(Luca CBG, William, Polo PAR)
0
0th)
#32
Good Luck
(Fin, Mya BIR, Tim BRS)
2
0th
0
0th)
#16
Temoilesnichons
(Vincent, Gatien, Quentin ANN)
2
0th)
#17
Mondial
(Rupert, Adam LDN, Emmet SEA)
3
0th
5
0th)
#8
Sophie
(Daniel, Lukas BAS, Pete BER)
0
0th)
#25
Badvice
(Hagen COL, Florian MST, Sebastian MUC)
4
0th
2
0th)
#9
Peregrine
(Chris BRI, Cameron FRN, Mat LDN)
3
0th)
#24
Albatar
(Lucas BCN, Le Rem's, Silvio TOU)
5
0th
3
0th)
#4
Cool Story Bro'
(Alex, Anthony, Félix TOU)
1
0th)
#29
Des Mog(g)i
(Daniel DUI, Basti GIE, Sebastian MST)
6
0th
3
0th)
#13
Octopussy
(Josef, Leon, Tim NUR)
2
0th)
#20
Power Rangers
(Max FKB, Robert HAM, Philipp HAN)
7
0th
2
0th)
#5
True Danger
(xMorgainx LYN, Alex, Hugo Paris)
1
0th)
#28
Utopists
(Jo GRN, Martin, Valentin LYN)
8
0th
4
0th)
#12
Team Rocket
(Romain MTP, Floris NAN, Henri PRP)
5
0th)
#21
Club Martino
(Vincent, Antoine, Brice BRU)
9
0th
4
0th)
#2
Edisons
(David, Eddy, Moritz FRA)
1
0th)
#31
BAM
(Mike PAD, Punch, Luca VI)
10
0th
2
0th)
#15
Team Nut
(Striped LSB, Janis, Arvids RIG)
5
0th)
#18
Pirati
(Fabio BRG, Salvo PES, Ricky VI)
11
0th
1
0th)
#7
Hooks
(Benjamin Paris, Woods, Quentin ROU)
2
0th)
#26
Whoever
(Whoever, Reto BER, Phil MUC)
12
0th
0
0th)
#10
Simon Says
(Nicky, Chris, Simon ANT)
4
0th)
#23
Bambule
(Nico, Danny, Nico BLN)
13
0th
2
0th)
#3
The Break Up
(Josh, Hayden CBG, Jon LDN)
3
0th)
#30
Scallywags
(Carrillow BCN, Guillaume BDX, Mehdi PRP)
14
0th
0
0th)
#14
Cactus
(Dave BER, Luca PES, Stefano VI)
3
0th)
#19
The Beardless
(rudy, Marcin, Madej KRK)
15
0th
3
0th)
#6
Outlaws MF
(Piks, Sammy GVA, Dodi MUC)
1
0th)
#27
Les Chevals
(Grégory, tristewn, Kostia PRP)
16
0th
3
0th)
#11
Wolfgang
(Q, Clement, Manuel GVA)
2
0th)
#22
Instinct
(Lukas, Clemens, Christoph GIE)
25
0th
5
0th)
#1
Call Me Daddy
(Luca CBG, William, Polo PAR)
0
0th)
#17
Mondial
(Rupert, Adam LDN, Emmet SEA)
26
0th
4
0th)
#8
Sophie
(Daniel, Lukas BAS, Pete BER)
3
0th)
#24
Albatar
(Lucas BCN, Le Rem's, Silvio TOU)
27
0th
2
0th)
#4
Cool Story Bro'
(Alex, Anthony, Félix TOU)
3
0th)
#13
Octopussy
(Josef, Leon, Tim NUR)
28
0th
3
0th)
#5
True Danger
(xMorgainx LYN, Alex, Hugo Paris)
2
0th)
#21
Club Martino
(Vincent, Antoine, Brice BRU)
29
0th
3
0th)
#2
Edisons
(David, Eddy, Moritz FRA)
0
0th)
#18
Pirati
(Fabio BRG, Salvo PES, Ricky VI)
30
0th
3
0th)
#26
Whoever
(Whoever, Reto BER, Phil MUC)
2
0th)
#23
Bambule
(Nico, Danny, Nico BLN)
31
0th
1
0th)
#30
Scallywags
(Carrillow BCN, Guillaume BDX, Mehdi PRP)
0
0th)
#19
The Beardless
(rudy, Marcin, Madej KRK)
32
0th
3
0th)
#6
Outlaws MF
(Piks, Sammy GVA, Dodi MUC)
2
0th)
#11
Wolfgang
(Q, Clement, Manuel GVA)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
41
0th
3
0th)
#1
Call Me Daddy
(Luca CBG, William, Polo PAR)
1
0th)
#8
Sophie
(Daniel, Lukas BAS, Pete BER)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
42
0th
2
0th)
#13
Octopussy
(Josef, Leon, Tim NUR)
3
0th)
#5
True Danger
(xMorgainx LYN, Alex, Hugo Paris)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
43
0th
3
0th)
#2
Edisons
(David, Eddy, Moritz FRA)
0
0th)
#26
Whoever
(Whoever, Reto BER, Phil MUC)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
44
0th
1
0th)
#30
Scallywags
(Carrillow BCN, Guillaume BDX, Mehdi PRP)
2
0th)
#6
Outlaws MF
(Piks, Sammy GVA, Dodi MUC)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
53
0th
5
0th)
#1
Call Me Daddy
(Luca CBG, William, Polo PAR)
1
0th)
#5
True Danger
(xMorgainx LYN, Alex, Hugo Paris)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
54
0th
2
0th)
#2
Edisons
(David, Eddy, Moritz FRA)
1
0th)
#6
Outlaws MF
(Piks, Sammy GVA, Dodi MUC)
Winners Bracket Final
59
0th
5
0th)
#1
Call Me Daddy
(Luca CBG, William, Polo PAR)
2
0th)
#2
Edisons
(David, Eddy, Moritz FRA)
Tournament Final
62
0th
4
0th)
#1
Call Me Daddy
(Luca CBG, William, Polo PAR)
5
0th)
#2
Edisons
(David, Eddy, Moritz FRA)
Tournament Final Rematch
63
0th
5
0th)
#1
Call Me Daddy
(Luca CBG, William, Polo PAR)
3
0th)
#2
Edisons
(David, Eddy, Moritz FRA)
17
25th
3
25th)
#32
Good Luck
(Fin, Mya BIR, Tim BRS)
4
25th)
#16
Temoilesnichons
(Vincent, Gatien, Quentin ANN)
18
25th
4
25th)
#25
Badvice
(Hagen COL, Florian MST, Sebastian MUC)
5
25th)
#9
Peregrine
(Chris BRI, Cameron FRN, Mat LDN)
19
25th
0
25th)
#29
Des Mog(g)i
(Daniel DUI, Basti GIE, Sebastian MST)
3
25th)
#20
Power Rangers
(Max FKB, Robert HAM, Philipp HAN)
20
25th
3
25th)
#28
Utopists
(Jo GRN, Martin, Valentin LYN)
2
25th)
#12
Team Rocket
(Romain MTP, Floris NAN, Henri PRP)
21
25th
5
25th)
#31
BAM
(Mike PAD, Punch, Luca VI)
0
25th)
#15
Team Nut
(Striped LSB, Janis, Arvids RIG)
22
25th
2
25th)
#7
Hooks
(Benjamin Paris, Woods, Quentin ROU)
1
25th)
#10
Simon Says
(Nicky, Chris, Simon ANT)
23
25th
4
25th)
#3
The Break Up
(Josh, Hayden CBG, Jon LDN)
1
25th)
#14
Cactus
(Dave BER, Luca PES, Stefano VI)
24
25th
2
25th)
#27
Les Chevals
(Grégory, tristewn, Kostia PRP)
3
25th)
#22
Instinct
(Lukas, Clemens, Christoph GIE)
33
17th
2
17th)
#18
Pirati
(Fabio BRG, Salvo PES, Ricky VI)
3
17th)
#16
Temoilesnichons
(Vincent, Gatien, Quentin ANN)
34
17th
0
17th)
#23
Bambule
(Nico, Danny, Nico BLN)
5
17th)
#9
Peregrine
(Chris BRI, Cameron FRN, Mat LDN)
35
17th
4
17th)
#19
The Beardless
(rudy, Marcin, Madej KRK)
5
17th)
#20
Power Rangers
(Max FKB, Robert HAM, Philipp HAN)
36
17th
5
17th)
#11
Wolfgang
(Q, Clement, Manuel GVA)
1
17th)
#28
Utopists
(Jo GRN, Martin, Valentin LYN)
37
17th
5
17th)
#17
Mondial
(Rupert, Adam LDN, Emmet SEA)
0
17th)
#31
BAM
(Mike PAD, Punch, Luca VI)
38
17th
1
17th)
#24
Albatar
(Lucas BCN, Le Rem's, Silvio TOU)
3
17th)
#7
Hooks
(Benjamin Paris, Woods, Quentin ROU)
39
17th
0
17th)
#4
Cool Story Bro'
(Alex, Anthony, Félix TOU)
5
17th)
#3
The Break Up
(Josh, Hayden CBG, Jon LDN)
40
17th
1
17th)
#21
Club Martino
(Vincent, Antoine, Brice BRU)
5
17th)
#22
Instinct
(Lukas, Clemens, Christoph GIE)
45
13th
4
13th)
#16
Temoilesnichons
(Vincent, Gatien, Quentin ANN)
5
13th)
#9
Peregrine
(Chris BRI, Cameron FRN, Mat LDN)
46
13th
0
13th)
#20
Power Rangers
(Max FKB, Robert HAM, Philipp HAN)
1
13th)
#11
Wolfgang
(Q, Clement, Manuel GVA)
47
13th
1
13th)
#17
Mondial
(Rupert, Adam LDN, Emmet SEA)
0
13th)
#7
Hooks
(Benjamin Paris, Woods, Quentin ROU)
48
13th
3
13th)
#3
The Break Up
(Josh, Hayden CBG, Jon LDN)
2
13th)
#22
Instinct
(Lukas, Clemens, Christoph GIE)
49
9th
3
9th)
#8
Sophie
(Daniel, Lukas BAS, Pete BER)
2
9th)
#9
Peregrine
(Chris BRI, Cameron FRN, Mat LDN)
50
9th
0
9th)
#13
Octopussy
(Josef, Leon, Tim NUR)
1
9th)
#11
Wolfgang
(Q, Clement, Manuel GVA)
51
9th
4
9th)
#26
Whoever
(Whoever, Reto BER, Phil MUC)
3
9th)
#17
Mondial
(Rupert, Adam LDN, Emmet SEA)
52
9th
1
9th)
#30
Scallywags
(Carrillow BCN, Guillaume BDX, Mehdi PRP)
3
9th)
#3
The Break Up
(Josh, Hayden CBG, Jon LDN)
55
7th
3
7th)
#8
Sophie
(Daniel, Lukas BAS, Pete BER)
2
7th)
#11
Wolfgang
(Q, Clement, Manuel GVA)
56
7th
1
7th)
#26
Whoever
(Whoever, Reto BER, Phil MUC)
5
7th)
#3
The Break Up
(Josh, Hayden CBG, Jon LDN)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
57
5th
2
5th)
#6
Outlaws MF
(Piks, Sammy GVA, Dodi MUC)
5
5th)
#8
Sophie
(Daniel, Lukas BAS, Pete BER)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
58
5th
5
5th)
#5
True Danger
(xMorgainx LYN, Alex, Hugo Paris)
4
5th)
#3
The Break Up
(Josh, Hayden CBG, Jon LDN)
Losers Bracket Final
60
4th
1
4th)
#8
Sophie
(Daniel, Lukas BAS, Pete BER)
3
4th)
#5
True Danger
(xMorgainx LYN, Alex, Hugo Paris)
Tournament Final Playin
61
3rd
3
3rd)
#2
Edisons
(David, Eddy, Moritz FRA)
2
3rd)
#5
True Danger
(xMorgainx LYN, Alex, Hugo Paris)

#EHBPC2014