Epiphanie Bike Polo 2017

Swiss Results

1
0th
3
0th)
#1
CMD
(Luca CBG, David GVA, Dodi MUC)
0
0th)
#16
Zizi
(Fabrice, flavien, Shuffle ROU)
2
0th
1
0th)
#8
RUCKUS
(Robby BOS, Danielle SEA, Elodie STB)
2
0th)
#9
didiers
(Théo, Quentin, Samir NAN)
3
0th
1
0th)
#4
TOTEM
(Hugo PAR, Nicolas, Woods ROU)
2
0th)
#13
Les Monstars
(Quentin, Robin, Pierre-Maximilien ROU)
4
0th
4
0th)
#5
ETM
(Madej, Pajac KRK, Szemek WAW)
0
0th)
#12
Ta Gueule
(Gabin, Shuffle ROU, Zac SEA)
5
0th
2
0th)
#2
CoolRastaRanger
(Robert HAM, Benjamin MTP, Félix TOU)
0
0th)
#15
PWA
(jfran, Léo, pom'pom PAR)
6
0th
0
0th)
#7
treee
(EdoB, EdoA ITA, Punch VI)
2
0th)
#10
Kremlin
(Josh CBG, Emmet LDN, Greg PAR)
7
0th
2
0th)
#3
CMM
(xMorgainx LYN, Polo, William PAR)
0
0th)
#14
One Shot
(Macfly LYN, Pablo NCY, Guillaume STB)
8
0th
2
0th)
#6
Osties
(Quentin ANN, Clement GVA, air thouin MTP)
1
0th)
#11
Lagerboyz
(Antoine, Louis BDX, Rob NYC)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
13
0th
2
0th)
#1
CMD
(Luca CBG, David GVA, Dodi MUC)
1
0th)
#9
didiers
(Théo, Quentin, Samir NAN)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
14
0th
0
0th)
#13
Les Monstars
(Quentin, Robin, Pierre-Maximilien ROU)
2
0th)
#5
ETM
(Madej, Pajac KRK, Szemek WAW)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
15
0th
2
0th)
#2
CoolRastaRanger
(Robert HAM, Benjamin MTP, Félix TOU)
3
0th)
#10
Kremlin
(Josh CBG, Emmet LDN, Greg PAR)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
16
0th
2
0th)
#3
CMM
(xMorgainx LYN, Polo, William PAR)
3
0th)
#6
Osties
(Quentin ANN, Clement GVA, air thouin MTP)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
21
0th
2
0th)
#1
CMD
(Luca CBG, David GVA, Dodi MUC)
1
0th)
#5
ETM
(Madej, Pajac KRK, Szemek WAW)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
22
0th
3
0th)
#10
Kremlin
(Josh CBG, Emmet LDN, Greg PAR)
2
0th)
#6
Osties
(Quentin ANN, Clement GVA, air thouin MTP)
Winners Bracket Final
27
0th
2
0th)
#1
CMD
(Luca CBG, David GVA, Dodi MUC)
1
0th)
#10
Kremlin
(Josh CBG, Emmet LDN, Greg PAR)
Tournament Final
30
0th
1
0th)
#1
CMD
(Luca CBG, David GVA, Dodi MUC)
0
0th)
#6
Osties
(Quentin ANN, Clement GVA, air thouin MTP)
Tournament Final Rematch
31
0th
0th)
If Needed
0th)
9
13th
0
13th)
#16
Zizi
(Fabrice, flavien, Shuffle ROU)
5
13th)
#8
RUCKUS
(Robby BOS, Danielle SEA, Elodie STB)
10
13th
5
13th)
#4
TOTEM
(Hugo PAR, Nicolas, Woods ROU)
0
13th)
#12
Ta Gueule
(Gabin, Shuffle ROU, Zac SEA)
11
13th
0
13th)
#15
PWA
(jfran, Léo, pom'pom PAR)
3
13th)
#7
treee
(EdoB, EdoA ITA, Punch VI)
12
13th
1
13th)
#14
One Shot
(Macfly LYN, Pablo NCY, Guillaume STB)
3
13th)
#11
Lagerboyz
(Antoine, Louis BDX, Rob NYC)
17
9th
1
9th)
#2
CoolRastaRanger
(Robert HAM, Benjamin MTP, Félix TOU)
0
9th)
#8
RUCKUS
(Robby BOS, Danielle SEA, Elodie STB)
18
9th
5
9th)
#3
CMM
(xMorgainx LYN, Polo, William PAR)
0
9th)
#4
TOTEM
(Hugo PAR, Nicolas, Woods ROU)
19
9th
5
9th)
#9
didiers
(Théo, Quentin, Samir NAN)
1
9th)
#7
treee
(EdoB, EdoA ITA, Punch VI)
20
9th
3
9th)
#13
Les Monstars
(Quentin, Robin, Pierre-Maximilien ROU)
2
9th)
#11
Lagerboyz
(Antoine, Louis BDX, Rob NYC)
23
7th
2
7th)
#2
CoolRastaRanger
(Robert HAM, Benjamin MTP, Félix TOU)
3
7th)
#3
CMM
(xMorgainx LYN, Polo, William PAR)
24
7th
2
7th)
#9
didiers
(Théo, Quentin, Samir NAN)
1
7th)
#13
Les Monstars
(Quentin, Robin, Pierre-Maximilien ROU)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
25
5th
3
5th)
#6
Osties
(Quentin ANN, Clement GVA, air thouin MTP)
2
5th)
#3
CMM
(xMorgainx LYN, Polo, William PAR)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
26
5th
1
5th)
#5
ETM
(Madej, Pajac KRK, Szemek WAW)
2
5th)
#9
didiers
(Théo, Quentin, Samir NAN)
Losers Bracket Final
28
4th
2
4th)
#6
Osties
(Quentin ANN, Clement GVA, air thouin MTP)
0
4th)
#9
didiers
(Théo, Quentin, Samir NAN)
Tournament Final Playin
29
3rd
0
3rd)
#10
Kremlin
(Josh CBG, Emmet LDN, Greg PAR)
3
3rd)
#6
Osties
(Quentin ANN, Clement GVA, air thouin MTP)

Final Results

#epiphaniepolo