EverBurbs

Swiss Results

  • W/L/T Δ G
  • 1) #03 ButtSnack Buttforce (david FTM, JJ JAX, Christopher TLH) 6/1/0 +17 21
    david (Fort Meyers, FL) / JJ (Jacksonville, FL) / Christopher (Tallahassee, FL)
    • 5-0
      vs The Green Bowl Packers
      in R1
    • 5-0
      vs Minoriteam
      in R2
    • 2-0
      vs Panty Burps
      in R3
    • 3-1
      vs Best Buds
      in R4
    • 2-0
      vs Rev 6:7-8
      in R5
    • 2-0
      vs BuonoSCORE's EverBuds
      in R6
    • 2-3
      vs Bath Salts
      in R7
  • 2) #14 Team Win (patrick, Dude MCO, Chad ORL) 6/1/0 +4 20
    patrick, Dude (Orlando, FL) / Chad (Orlando, FL)
    • 1-5
      vs Best Buds
      in R1
    • 3-1
      vs The Cranky Dads
      in R2
    • 4-3
      vs Bath Salts
      in R3
    • 4-3
      vs Panty Burps
      in R4
    • 1-0
      vs Minoriteam
      in R5
    • 4-3
      vs The Green Bowl Packers
      in R6
    • 3-1
      vs Yesterday's Jam
      in R7
  • 3) #06 Rev 6:7-8 (Joseph, Tomohiko, Kyle TPA) 5/2/0 +13 21
    Joseph, Tomohiko, Kyle (Tampa, FL)
    • 5-1
      vs David Bowie and the Kane Train
      in R1
    • 1-2
      vs BuonoSCORE's EverBuds
      in R2
    • 2-1
      vs alpha
      in R3
    • 5-0
      vs Bath Salts
      in R4
    • 0-2
      vs ButtSnack Buttforce
      in R5
    • 3-2
      vs Best Buds
      in R6
    • 5-0
      vs blood sweat and beers
      in R7
  • 4) #05 Best Buds (Jacob, Jonathan FTM, Sergio TLH) 5/2/0 +11 21
    Jacob, Jonathan (Fort Meyers, FL) / Sergio (Tallahassee, FL)
    • 5-1
      vs Team Win
      in R1
    • 4-2
      vs alpha
      in R2
    • 3-1
      vs BuonoSCORE's EverBuds
      in R3
    • 1-3
      vs ButtSnack Buttforce
      in R4
    • 5-0
      vs David Bowie and the Kane Train
      in R5
    • 2-3
      vs Rev 6:7-8
      in R6
    • 1-0
      vs Minoriteam
      in R7
  • 5) #07 BuonoSCORE's EverBuds (Bernard MOLO, Kyle, Alison TLH) 5/2/0 +7 16
    Bernard (Mobile, AL) / Kyle, Alison (Tallahassee, FL)
    • 5-0
      vs blood sweat and beers
      in R1
    • 2-1
      vs Rev 6:7-8
      in R2
    • 1-3
      vs Best Buds
      in R3
    • 2-1
      vs Minoriteam
      in R4
    • 2-1
      vs alpha
      in R5
    • 0-2
      vs ButtSnack Buttforce
      in R6
    • 4-1
      vs The Cranky Dads
      in R7
  • 6) #09 Panty Burps (Oliver JAX, Rydel MIA, KCJ NIP) 4/3/0 +0 16
    Oliver (Jacksonville, FL) / Rydel (Miami, FL) / KCJ (, )
    • 2-0
      vs Yesterday's Jam
      in R1
    • 1-5
      vs Bath Salts
      in R2
    • 0-2
      vs ButtSnack Buttforce
      in R3
    • 3-4
      vs Team Win
      in R4
    • 3-0
      vs The Green Bowl Packers
      in R5
    • 3-2
      vs The Cranky Dads
      in R6
    • 4-3
      vs David Bowie and the Kane Train
      in R7
  • 7) #04 alpha (Danny, Princess Slaya TLH, Emily TPA) 3/3/1 +4 19
    Danny, Princess Slaya (Tallahassee, FL) / Emily (Tampa, FL)
    • 5-1
      vs The Cranky Dads
      in R1
    • 2-4
      vs Best Buds
      in R2
    • 1-2
      vs Rev 6:7-8
      in R3
    • 5-2
      vs blood sweat and beers
      in R4
    • 1-2
      vs BuonoSCORE's EverBuds
      in R5
    • 2-2
      vs Bath Salts
      in R6
    • 3-2
      vs The Green Bowl Packers
      in R7
  • 8) #12 blood sweat and beers (victor FTL, Corey Indy, James ORL) 3/3/1 -7 15
    victor (Fort Lauderdale, FL) / Corey (Indianapolis, IN) / James (Orlando, FL)
    • 0-5
      vs BuonoSCORE's EverBuds
      in R1
    • 2-1
      vs David Bowie and the Kane Train
      in R2
    • 4-2
      vs The Green Bowl Packers
      in R3
    • 2-5
      vs alpha
      in R4
    • 3-3
      vs Bath Salts
      in R5
    • 4-1
      vs Yesterday's Jam
      in R6
    • 0-5
      vs Rev 6:7-8
      in R7
  • 9) #08 Minoriteam (k FTL, Jonathan, Alix ORL) 3/4/0 -1 11
    k (Fort Lauderdale, FL) / Jonathan, Alix (Orlando, FL)
    • 4-2
      vs Bath Salts
      in R1
    • 0-5
      vs ButtSnack Buttforce
      in R2
    • 4-1
      vs Yesterday's Jam
      in R3
    • 1-2
      vs BuonoSCORE's EverBuds
      in R4
    • 0-1
      vs Team Win
      in R5
    • 2-0
      vs David Bowie and the Kane Train
      in R6
    • 0-1
      vs Best Buds
      in R7
  • 10) #11 Bath Salts (Eric, Nick, Costanza MIA) 2/3/2 -3 18
    Eric, Nick (Miami, FL) / Costanza (Miami, FL)
    • 2-4
      vs Minoriteam
      in R1
    • 5-1
      vs Panty Burps
      in R2
    • 3-4
      vs Team Win
      in R3
    • 0-5
      vs Rev 6:7-8
      in R4
    • 3-3
      vs blood sweat and beers
      in R5
    • 2-2
      vs alpha
      in R6
    • 3-2
      vs ButtSnack Buttforce
      in R7
  • 11) #13 David Bowie and the Kane Train (Jacob MCO, Jacob, kane ORL) 2/5/0 -5 14
    Jacob (Orlando, FL) / Jacob, kane (Orlando, FL)
    • 1-5
      vs Rev 6:7-8
      in R1
    • 1-2
      vs blood sweat and beers
      in R2
    • 4-0
      vs The Cranky Dads
      in R3
    • 5-1
      vs Yesterday's Jam
      in R4
    • 0-5
      vs Best Buds
      in R5
    • 0-2
      vs Minoriteam
      in R6
    • 3-4
      vs Panty Burps
      in R7
  • 12) #10 Yesterday's Jam (Felipe FTL, Jeremy, Bruno MIA) 1/5/1 -10 10
    Felipe (Fort Lauderdale, FL) / Jeremy, Bruno (Miami, FL)
    • 0-2
      vs Panty Burps
      in R1
    • 2-2
      vs The Green Bowl Packers
      in R2
    • 1-4
      vs Minoriteam
      in R3
    • 1-5
      vs David Bowie and the Kane Train
      in R4
    • 4-0
      vs The Cranky Dads
      in R5
    • 1-4
      vs blood sweat and beers
      in R6
    • 1-3
      vs Team Win
      in R7
  • 13) #16 The Green Bowl Packers (Daniel, Clifford, Michael FXE) 1/5/1 -11 12
    Daniel, Clifford, Michael (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
    • 0-5
      vs ButtSnack Buttforce
      in R1
    • 2-2
      vs Yesterday's Jam
      in R2
    • 2-4
      vs blood sweat and beers
      in R3
    • 3-2
      vs The Cranky Dads
      in R4
    • 0-3
      vs Panty Burps
      in R5
    • 3-4
      vs Team Win
      in R6
    • 2-3
      vs alpha
      in R7
  • 14) #15 The Cranky Dads (Stuart FTL, Wayman, Alex FXE) 0/7/0 -19 7
    Stuart (Fort Lauderdale, FL) / Wayman, Alex (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
    • 1-5
      vs alpha
      in R1
    • 1-3
      vs Team Win
      in R2
    • 0-4
      vs David Bowie and the Kane Train
      in R3
    • 2-3
      vs The Green Bowl Packers
      in R4
    • 0-4
      vs Yesterday's Jam
      in R5
    • 2-3
      vs Panty Burps
      in R6
    • 1-4
      vs BuonoSCORE's EverBuds
      in R7
0th
0th)
0th)
1
0th
5
0th)
#8
blood sweat and beers
(victor FTL, Corey Indy, James ORL)
3
0th)
#9
Bath Salts
(Eric, Nick, Costanza MIA)
2
0th
5
0th)
#4
Best Buds
(Jacob, Jonathan FTM, Sergio TLH)
0
0th)
#13
The Green Bowl Packers
(Daniel, Clifford, Michael FXE)
3
0th
4
0th)
#5
BuonoSCORE's EverBuds
(Bernard MOLO, Kyle, Alison TLH)
0
0th)
#12
Yesterday's Jam
(Felipe FTL, Jeremy, Bruno MIA)
0th
0th)
0th)
4
0th
3
0th)
#7
alpha
(Danny, Princess Slaya TLH, Emily TPA)
1
0th)
#10
Minoriteam
(k FTL, Jonathan, Alix ORL)
5
0th
5
0th)
#3
Rev 6:7-8
(Joseph, Tomohiko, Kyle TPA)
0
0th)
#14
The Cranky Dads
(Stuart FTL, Wayman, Alex FXE)
6
0th
4
0th)
#6
Panty Burps
(Oliver JAX, Rydel MIA, KCJ NIP)
0
0th)
#11
David Bowie and the Kane Train
(Jacob MCO, Jacob, kane ORL)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
9
0th
2
0th)
#1
ButtSnack Buttforce
(david FTM, JJ JAX, Christopher TLH)
0
0th)
#8
blood sweat and beers
(victor FTL, Corey Indy, James ORL)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
10
0th
3
0th)
#4
Best Buds
(Jacob, Jonathan FTM, Sergio TLH)
5
0th)
#5
BuonoSCORE's EverBuds
(Bernard MOLO, Kyle, Alison TLH)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
11
0th
0
0th)
#2
Team Win
(patrick, Dude MCO, Chad ORL)
2
0th)
#7
alpha
(Danny, Princess Slaya TLH, Emily TPA)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
12
0th
2
0th)
#3
Rev 6:7-8
(Joseph, Tomohiko, Kyle TPA)
1
0th)
#6
Panty Burps
(Oliver JAX, Rydel MIA, KCJ NIP)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
17
0th
2
0th)
#1
ButtSnack Buttforce
(david FTM, JJ JAX, Christopher TLH)
3
0th)
#5
BuonoSCORE's EverBuds
(Bernard MOLO, Kyle, Alison TLH)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
18
0th
2
0th)
#7
alpha
(Danny, Princess Slaya TLH, Emily TPA)
5
0th)
#3
Rev 6:7-8
(Joseph, Tomohiko, Kyle TPA)
Winners Bracket Final
23
0th
3
0th)
#5
BuonoSCORE's EverBuds
(Bernard MOLO, Kyle, Alison TLH)
2
0th)
#3
Rev 6:7-8
(Joseph, Tomohiko, Kyle TPA)
Tournament Final
26
0th
4
0th)
#5
BuonoSCORE's EverBuds
(Bernard MOLO, Kyle, Alison TLH)
2
0th)
#1
ButtSnack Buttforce
(david FTM, JJ JAX, Christopher TLH)
Tournament Final Rematch
27
0th
0th)
If Needed
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
7
11th
1
11th)
#13
The Green Bowl Packers
(Daniel, Clifford, Michael FXE)
5
11th)
#12
Yesterday's Jam
(Felipe FTL, Jeremy, Bruno MIA)
0th
0th)
0th)
8
11th
0
11th)
#14
The Cranky Dads
(Stuart FTL, Wayman, Alex FXE)
3
11th)
#11
David Bowie and the Kane Train
(Jacob MCO, Jacob, kane ORL)
13
9th
2
9th)
#2
Team Win
(patrick, Dude MCO, Chad ORL)
1
9th)
#9
Bath Salts
(Eric, Nick, Costanza MIA)
14
9th
3
9th)
#6
Panty Burps
(Oliver JAX, Rydel MIA, KCJ NIP)
1
9th)
#12
Yesterday's Jam
(Felipe FTL, Jeremy, Bruno MIA)
15
9th
5
9th)
#8
blood sweat and beers
(victor FTL, Corey Indy, James ORL)
1
9th)
#10
Minoriteam
(k FTL, Jonathan, Alix ORL)
16
9th
5
9th)
#4
Best Buds
(Jacob, Jonathan FTM, Sergio TLH)
0
9th)
#11
David Bowie and the Kane Train
(Jacob MCO, Jacob, kane ORL)
19
7th
1
7th)
#2
Team Win
(patrick, Dude MCO, Chad ORL)
0
7th)
#6
Panty Burps
(Oliver JAX, Rydel MIA, KCJ NIP)
20
7th
1
7th)
#8
blood sweat and beers
(victor FTL, Corey Indy, James ORL)
4
7th)
#4
Best Buds
(Jacob, Jonathan FTM, Sergio TLH)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
21
5th
2
5th)
#7
alpha
(Danny, Princess Slaya TLH, Emily TPA)
0
5th)
#2
Team Win
(patrick, Dude MCO, Chad ORL)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
22
5th
2
5th)
#1
ButtSnack Buttforce
(david FTM, JJ JAX, Christopher TLH)
0
5th)
#4
Best Buds
(Jacob, Jonathan FTM, Sergio TLH)
Losers Bracket Final
24
4th
0
4th)
#7
alpha
(Danny, Princess Slaya TLH, Emily TPA)
2
4th)
#1
ButtSnack Buttforce
(david FTM, JJ JAX, Christopher TLH)
Tournament Final Playin
25
3rd
2
3rd)
#3
Rev 6:7-8
(Joseph, Tomohiko, Kyle TPA)
3
3rd)
#1
ButtSnack Buttforce
(david FTM, JJ JAX, Christopher TLH)

Final Results

  • 1st - BuonoSCORE's EverBuds (Bernard MOLO, Kyle, Alison TLH)
  • 2nd - ButtSnack Buttforce (david FTM, JJ JAX, Christopher TLH)
  • 3rd - Rev 6:7-8 (Joseph, Tomohiko, Kyle TPA)
  • 4th - alpha (Danny, Princess Slaya TLH, Emily TPA)
  • 5th - Team Win (patrick, Dude MCO, Chad ORL)
  • 5th - Best Buds (Jacob, Jonathan FTM, Sergio TLH)
  • 7th - Panty Burps (Oliver JAX, Rydel MIA, KCJ NIP)
  • 7th - blood sweat and beers (victor FTL, Corey Indy, James ORL)
  • 9th - Bath Salts (Eric, Nick, Costanza MIA)
  • 9th - Yesterday's Jam (Felipe FTL, Jeremy, Bruno MIA)
  • 9th - Minoriteam (k FTL, Jonathan, Alix ORL)
  • 9th - David Bowie and the Kane Train (Jacob MCO, Jacob, kane ORL)
  • 11th - The Green Bowl Packers (Daniel, Clifford, Michael FXE)
  • 11th - The Cranky Dads (Stuart FTL, Wayman, Alex FXE)

#everburbs