French Hardcourt Bike Polo Championship 2013

Swiss Results

0th
0th)
0th)
1
0th
5
0th)
#32
One Girl, Two Cups
(Elodie, Bobby, Maxime STB)
0
0th)
#33
Los Polos Hermanos
(Aurélien, Joël, dove ANN)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
2
0th
5
0th)
#25
Chivers
(Julien, Jérémy, Emmanuel CLF)
0
0th)
#40
Trace de Pneu
(Dino MRS, Mathieu, Benjamin MTP)
0th
0th)
0th)
3
0th
3
0th)
#24
Le Bozec Conspiracy
(Joséphine ANG, Margot OLN, Léonard PAR)
2
0th)
#41
Les Curistes
(Alice, Rémi, Liv SDS)
0th
0th)
0th)
4
0th
5
0th)
#29
69 la Trik
(Boran, Maxence, Hassan LYN)
0
0th)
#36
Les Socquettes en Titane
(Pierre, Alexandre, Emmanuel STB)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
5
0th
0
0th)
#28
Afrika Team
(Saf, Anne-Lise ANG, Guillaume ROU)
5
0th)
#37
Animâle
(supa, Sébastien, Dewad LYN)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
6
0th
3
0th)
#31
Bim!
(J-P, Bastien GRN, Léo Paris)
4
0th)
#34
Les Cheminots
(Stéphane, Frédéric, Mathias CAR)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
7
0th
3
0th)
#26
Temoilesnichons
(Gatien, Quentin ANN, Loic LYN)
0
0th)
#39
Quémandeurs
(Bastien CEN, Thibault, Paul CLF)
0th
0th)
0th)
8
0th
5
0th)
#23
Les Méchants
(Sam, Romain, Jay-z GRN)
0
0th)
#42
Polo Flamingo
(Solène, Célia ANN, Pauline Paris)
0th
0th)
0th)
9
0th
4
0th)
#30
DaFuckin ThreeSome
(Gregory BDX, Baptiste CLF, Daf PRP)
5
0th)
#35
Les Soviets
(Fred, Baptiste, Laurent NAN)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
10
0th
1
0th)
#27
Salade, Tomate, Oignon
(Thomas NAN, Pablo, Fabien NCY)
0
0th)
#38
En Voiture Simone
(Thibault CLF, Julien GRN, Pierre-Em LYN)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
11
0th
5
0th)
#1
Call Me Daddy
(William, Polo, Greg PAR)
1
0th)
#32
One Girl, Two Cups
(Elodie, Bobby, Maxime STB)
12
0th
5
0th)
#16
Los Bigotes
(Kevin LYN, Julien, Damien MTP)
2
0th)
#17
Zineke
(Sébastien LYN, Mathieu, Bastien PRP)
13
0th
3
0th)
#8
Dionysos
(Romain, Ben, Mathieu MTP)
2
0th)
#25
Chivers
(Julien, Jérémy, Emmanuel CLF)
14
0th
5
0th)
#9
33cl
(William, Rémi, Mat BDX)
2
0th)
#24
Le Bozec Conspiracy
(Joséphine ANG, Margot OLN, Léonard PAR)
15
0th
5
0th)
#4
Cool Story Bro
(Anthony, Félix, Alex TOU)
1
0th)
#29
69 la Trik
(Boran, Maxence, Hassan LYN)
16
0th
5
0th)
#13
Mère Michel
(Florian, Tony, Germain CEN)
4
0th)
#20
Give Five
(Tommi ANG, Quentin, Théo NAN)
17
0th
5
0th)
#5
Warcouilles
(Guillaume BDX, Floris NAN, Rob NYC)
0
0th)
#37
Animâle
(supa, Sébastien, Dewad LYN)
18
0th
0
0th)
#12
Pomiscowboys
(Antonin, Pidoux ANG, Pierre Paris)
5
0th)
#21
Harry Cover
(Mehdi, Henri PRP, Baptiste TOU)
19
0th
5
0th)
#2
BenHooks
(Benjamin Paris, Woods, Quentin ROU)
0
0th)
#34
Les Cheminots
(Stéphane, Frédéric, Mathias CAR)
20
0th
1
0th)
#15
Chasse à Courre
(Vincent, Gregory ANN)
2
0th)
#18
Plan B
(Norbert NAN, jfran Paris, Robin ROU)
21
0th
4
0th)
#7
Utopists
(Benji GVA, Martin, Valentin LYN)
0
0th)
#26
Temoilesnichons
(Gatien, Quentin ANN, Loic LYN)
22
0th
3
0th)
#10
Troy Horses
(Quentin, Xavier CEN, Benjamin Paris)
5
0th)
#23
Les Méchants
(Sam, Romain, Jay-z GRN)
23
0th
5
0th)
#3
True Danger
(Luca CBG, alexandre, Hugo Paris)
0
0th)
#35
Les Soviets
(Fred, Baptiste, Laurent NAN)
24
0th
3
0th)
#14
Albatar
(Dadou PAR, Le Rem's, Silvio TOU)
2
0th)
#19
Apâches
(Lucas ANG, Brice BRU, Ronan Paris)
25
0th
5
0th)
#6
Les Chevals
(Grégory, tristewn, Kostia PRP)
0
0th)
#27
Salade, Tomate, Oignon
(Thomas NAN, Pablo, Fabien NCY)
26
0th
4
0th)
#11
We Are Animals
(Jo GRN, xMorgainx LYN, Marc Paris)
0
0th)
#22
Team Rocket
(Florian MST, Cathal, Julien T MTP)
37
0th
5
0th)
#1
Call Me Daddy
(William, Polo, Greg PAR)
1
0th)
#16
Los Bigotes
(Kevin LYN, Julien, Damien MTP)
38
0th
4
0th)
#8
Dionysos
(Romain, Ben, Mathieu MTP)
2
0th)
#9
33cl
(William, Rémi, Mat BDX)
39
0th
4
0th)
#4
Cool Story Bro
(Anthony, Félix, Alex TOU)
1
0th)
#13
Mère Michel
(Florian, Tony, Germain CEN)
40
0th
5
0th)
#5
Warcouilles
(Guillaume BDX, Floris NAN, Rob NYC)
0
0th)
#21
Harry Cover
(Mehdi, Henri PRP, Baptiste TOU)
41
0th
2
0th)
#2
BenHooks
(Benjamin Paris, Woods, Quentin ROU)
0
0th)
#18
Plan B
(Norbert NAN, jfran Paris, Robin ROU)
42
0th
4
0th)
#7
Utopists
(Benji GVA, Martin, Valentin LYN)
2
0th)
#23
Les Méchants
(Sam, Romain, Jay-z GRN)
43
0th
5
0th)
#3
True Danger
(Luca CBG, alexandre, Hugo Paris)
3
0th)
#14
Albatar
(Dadou PAR, Le Rem's, Silvio TOU)
44
0th
4
0th)
#6
Les Chevals
(Grégory, tristewn, Kostia PRP)
5
0th)
#11
We Are Animals
(Jo GRN, xMorgainx LYN, Marc Paris)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
61
0th
5
0th)
#1
Call Me Daddy
(William, Polo, Greg PAR)
0
0th)
#8
Dionysos
(Romain, Ben, Mathieu MTP)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
62
0th
3
0th)
#4
Cool Story Bro
(Anthony, Félix, Alex TOU)
4
0th)
#5
Warcouilles
(Guillaume BDX, Floris NAN, Rob NYC)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
63
0th
2
0th)
#2
BenHooks
(Benjamin Paris, Woods, Quentin ROU)
1
0th)
#7
Utopists
(Benji GVA, Martin, Valentin LYN)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
64
0th
4
0th)
#3
True Danger
(Luca CBG, alexandre, Hugo Paris)
5
0th)
#11
We Are Animals
(Jo GRN, xMorgainx LYN, Marc Paris)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
73
0th
3
0th)
#1
Call Me Daddy
(William, Polo, Greg PAR)
0
0th)
#5
Warcouilles
(Guillaume BDX, Floris NAN, Rob NYC)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
74
0th
4
0th)
#2
BenHooks
(Benjamin Paris, Woods, Quentin ROU)
3
0th)
#11
We Are Animals
(Jo GRN, xMorgainx LYN, Marc Paris)
Winners Bracket Final
79
0th
5
0th)
#1
Call Me Daddy
(William, Polo, Greg PAR)
0
0th)
#2
BenHooks
(Benjamin Paris, Woods, Quentin ROU)
Tournament Final
82
0th
4
0th)
#1
Call Me Daddy
(William, Polo, Greg PAR)
2
0th)
#3
True Danger
(Luca CBG, alexandre, Hugo Paris)
Tournament Final Rematch
83
0th
0th)
If Needed
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
27
33rd
3
33rd)
#34
Les Cheminots
(Stéphane, Frédéric, Mathias CAR)
5
33rd)
#33
Los Polos Hermanos
(Aurélien, Joël, dove ANN)
0th
0th)
0th)
28
33rd
5
33rd)
#26
Temoilesnichons
(Gatien, Quentin ANN, Loic LYN)
0
33rd)
#40
Trace de Pneu
(Dino MRS, Mathieu, Benjamin MTP)
29
33rd
5
33rd)
#10
Troy Horses
(Quentin, Xavier CEN, Benjamin Paris)
0
33rd)
#41
Les Curistes
(Alice, Rémi, Liv SDS)
30
33rd
4
33rd)
#35
Les Soviets
(Fred, Baptiste, Laurent NAN)
0
33rd)
#36
Les Socquettes en Titane
(Pierre, Alexandre, Emmanuel STB)
0th
0th)
0th)
31
33rd
3
33rd)
#27
Salade, Tomate, Oignon
(Thomas NAN, Pablo, Fabien NCY)
2
33rd)
#28
Afrika Team
(Saf, Anne-Lise ANG, Guillaume ROU)
0th
0th)
0th)
32
33rd
5
33rd)
#32
One Girl, Two Cups
(Elodie, Bobby, Maxime STB)
2
33rd)
#31
Bim!
(J-P, Bastien GRN, Léo Paris)
0th
0th)
0th)
33
33rd
5
33rd)
#25
Chivers
(Julien, Jérémy, Emmanuel CLF)
4
33rd)
#39
Quémandeurs
(Bastien CEN, Thibault, Paul CLF)
34
33rd
5
33rd)
#24
Le Bozec Conspiracy
(Joséphine ANG, Margot OLN, Léonard PAR)
2
33rd)
#42
Polo Flamingo
(Solène, Célia ANN, Pauline Paris)
35
33rd
5
33rd)
#29
69 la Trik
(Boran, Maxence, Hassan LYN)
4
33rd)
#30
DaFuckin ThreeSome
(Gregory BDX, Baptiste CLF, Daf PRP)
0th
0th)
0th)
36
33rd
4
33rd)
#37
Animâle
(supa, Sébastien, Dewad LYN)
2
33rd)
#38
En Voiture Simone
(Thibault CLF, Julien GRN, Pierre-Em LYN)
0th
0th)
0th)
45
25th
1
25th)
#33
Los Polos Hermanos
(Aurélien, Joël, dove ANN)
5
25th)
#15
Chasse à Courre
(Vincent, Gregory ANN)
46
25th
4
25th)
#26
Temoilesnichons
(Gatien, Quentin ANN, Loic LYN)
5
25th)
#10
Troy Horses
(Quentin, Xavier CEN, Benjamin Paris)
47
25th
0
25th)
#35
Les Soviets
(Fred, Baptiste, Laurent NAN)
5
25th)
#19
Apâches
(Lucas ANG, Brice BRU, Ronan Paris)
48
25th
3
25th)
#27
Salade, Tomate, Oignon
(Thomas NAN, Pablo, Fabien NCY)
5
25th)
#22
Team Rocket
(Florian MST, Cathal, Julien T MTP)
49
25th
2
25th)
#32
One Girl, Two Cups
(Elodie, Bobby, Maxime STB)
1
25th)
#17
Zineke
(Sébastien LYN, Mathieu, Bastien PRP)
50
25th
5
25th)
#25
Chivers
(Julien, Jérémy, Emmanuel CLF)
3
25th)
#24
Le Bozec Conspiracy
(Joséphine ANG, Margot OLN, Léonard PAR)
51
25th
0
25th)
#29
69 la Trik
(Boran, Maxence, Hassan LYN)
5
25th)
#20
Give Five
(Tommi ANG, Quentin, Théo NAN)
52
25th
5
25th)
#37
Animâle
(supa, Sébastien, Dewad LYN)
1
25th)
#12
Pomiscowboys
(Antonin, Pidoux ANG, Pierre Paris)
53
17th
5
17th)
#16
Los Bigotes
(Kevin LYN, Julien, Damien MTP)
0
17th)
#15
Chasse à Courre
(Vincent, Gregory ANN)
54
17th
2
17th)
#9
33cl
(William, Rémi, Mat BDX)
5
17th)
#10
Troy Horses
(Quentin, Xavier CEN, Benjamin Paris)
55
17th
4
17th)
#13
Mère Michel
(Florian, Tony, Germain CEN)
2
17th)
#19
Apâches
(Lucas ANG, Brice BRU, Ronan Paris)
56
17th
5
17th)
#21
Harry Cover
(Mehdi, Henri PRP, Baptiste TOU)
2
17th)
#22
Team Rocket
(Florian MST, Cathal, Julien T MTP)
57
17th
3
17th)
#18
Plan B
(Norbert NAN, jfran Paris, Robin ROU)
2
17th)
#32
One Girl, Two Cups
(Elodie, Bobby, Maxime STB)
58
17th
4
17th)
#23
Les Méchants
(Sam, Romain, Jay-z GRN)
1
17th)
#25
Chivers
(Julien, Jérémy, Emmanuel CLF)
59
17th
2
17th)
#14
Albatar
(Dadou PAR, Le Rem's, Silvio TOU)
1
17th)
#20
Give Five
(Tommi ANG, Quentin, Théo NAN)
60
17th
5
17th)
#6
Les Chevals
(Grégory, tristewn, Kostia PRP)
1
17th)
#37
Animâle
(supa, Sébastien, Dewad LYN)
65
13th
3
13th)
#16
Los Bigotes
(Kevin LYN, Julien, Damien MTP)
2
13th)
#10
Troy Horses
(Quentin, Xavier CEN, Benjamin Paris)
66
13th
5
13th)
#13
Mère Michel
(Florian, Tony, Germain CEN)
0
13th)
#21
Harry Cover
(Mehdi, Henri PRP, Baptiste TOU)
67
13th
2
13th)
#18
Plan B
(Norbert NAN, jfran Paris, Robin ROU)
1
13th)
#23
Les Méchants
(Sam, Romain, Jay-z GRN)
68
13th
2
13th)
#14
Albatar
(Dadou PAR, Le Rem's, Silvio TOU)
4
13th)
#6
Les Chevals
(Grégory, tristewn, Kostia PRP)
69
9th
3
9th)
#8
Dionysos
(Romain, Ben, Mathieu MTP)
2
9th)
#16
Los Bigotes
(Kevin LYN, Julien, Damien MTP)
70
9th
1
9th)
#4
Cool Story Bro
(Anthony, Félix, Alex TOU)
3
9th)
#13
Mère Michel
(Florian, Tony, Germain CEN)
71
9th
4
9th)
#7
Utopists
(Benji GVA, Martin, Valentin LYN)
3
9th)
#18
Plan B
(Norbert NAN, jfran Paris, Robin ROU)
72
9th
5
9th)
#3
True Danger
(Luca CBG, alexandre, Hugo Paris)
0
9th)
#6
Les Chevals
(Grégory, tristewn, Kostia PRP)
75
7th
2
7th)
#8
Dionysos
(Romain, Ben, Mathieu MTP)
5
7th)
#13
Mère Michel
(Florian, Tony, Germain CEN)
76
7th
1
7th)
#7
Utopists
(Benji GVA, Martin, Valentin LYN)
5
7th)
#3
True Danger
(Luca CBG, alexandre, Hugo Paris)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
77
5th
3
5th)
#11
We Are Animals
(Jo GRN, xMorgainx LYN, Marc Paris)
2
5th)
#13
Mère Michel
(Florian, Tony, Germain CEN)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
78
5th
3
5th)
#5
Warcouilles
(Guillaume BDX, Floris NAN, Rob NYC)
5
5th)
#3
True Danger
(Luca CBG, alexandre, Hugo Paris)
Losers Bracket Final
80
4th
4
4th)
#11
We Are Animals
(Jo GRN, xMorgainx LYN, Marc Paris)
5
4th)
#3
True Danger
(Luca CBG, alexandre, Hugo Paris)
Tournament Final Playin
81
3rd
3
3rd)
#2
BenHooks
(Benjamin Paris, Woods, Quentin ROU)
4
3rd)
#3
True Danger
(Luca CBG, alexandre, Hugo Paris)

Final Results

#fhbpc2013