Deutsche Meisterschaft 2015

Freitagnachmittag Results

Samstagmorgen Results

Samstagnachmittag Results

0th
0th)
0th)
1
0th
1
0th)
#32
Ruthie Rabarber
(Frieda BLN, Dirk BRE, Niels HLL)
0
0th)
#33
Triple Pants
(Gitti, Kim BLN, Eliska PRA)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
2
0th
5
0th)
#31
Electric
(Jann, Marc COL, Oliver GIE)
1
0th)
#34
Trio Fantastico
(Holger, Lorenz, Sebastian KRL)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
3
0th
5
0th)
#1
Mohawks
(Jan FRA, Christoph, Clemens GIE)
0
0th)
#32
Ruthie Rabarber
(Frieda BLN, Dirk BRE, Niels HLL)
4
0th
1
0th)
#16
SelberLang
(Adam BLN, Jupp GIE, Django GRA)
0
0th)
#17
Hamburger Limbo
(Andy, Oliver, Inkasso Chris HAM)
5
0th
4
0th)
#8
Badvice
(Hagen, Sebastian COL, Der Flo MST)
1
0th)
#25
Full metal Polo
(Nico, Jonathan MNH, Guillaume STB)
6
0th
2
0th)
#9
Los Polo Hermanos
(MalletMike, Matthew HLB, Max MNH)
1
0th)
#24
Mauerwerk
(Ben, christoph, Alexander MST)
7
0th
3
0th)
#4
Mopeds
(Timon, Fabrice, Mirko COL)
0
0th)
#29
Berlin Bombing
(Daniel, Dustin BLN, Thomas HAN)
8
0th
2
0th)
#13
Sisters
(Anna, Johanna FRA, Lisa NUR)
3
0th)
#20
Des Moggi
(Kati, Jan COL, Daniel DUI)
9
0th
5
0th)
#5
No Idea
(Eddy FRA, Piks GVA, Robert HAM)
1
0th)
#28
Pentales Funkeln
(Angie, Andreas BLN, Markus HAN)
10
0th
5
0th)
#12
Brutal Schön
(Nico, Sebastian BLN, Karsten LEI)
0
0th)
#21
Zipfiklatscher
(Andreas, Marco MUC, Dominik ULM)
11
0th
5
0th)
#2
Bambule
(Danny, Nico BLN, Matthieu MUC)
0
0th)
#31
Electric
(Jann, Marc COL, Oliver GIE)
12
0th
1
0th)
#15
My Heart is Black
(Pablo NCY, Tanja NUR)
5
0th)
#18
HatiHati
(Petra, Basti FRA)
13
0th
2
0th)
#7
Büppelmaniacs
(Ole, Fabian, Frank BÜP)
1
0th)
#26
Teufelsdreier
(Daniel, Miguel, Riko FRA)
14
0th
2
0th)
#10
Candy Colored Clowns
(Q GVA, Hannes, Steffen KRL)
3
0th)
#23
Psychedelic Cows
(Moritz FRA, Josef NUR, Elodie STB)
15
0th
4
0th)
#3
Octopussy
(Vincent BRU, Leon, Tim NUR)
2
0th)
#30
Vaffanculo heißt I love you
(Karl FRB, Aljoscha HAN, Steffen MNH)
16
0th
5
0th)
#14
Is it Mellow Gold
(der_david, Ben BLD, Robert UTR)
4
0th)
#19
Aces of Spades
(Ufo, Ralph NUR, Mateen VIE)
17
0th
4
0th)
#6
hu-ever
(Dodi, Phil, Pedro MUC)
1
0th)
#27
so isch's worre
(Steffi, Oliver, Thomas KRL)
18
0th
1
0th)
#11
Polopöbel
(Nele, Marko, Robert HLL)
2
0th)
#22
Got Balls
(Daniel, Krzysztof HDB, Hannes MNH)
21
0th
5
0th)
#1
Mohawks
(Jan FRA, Christoph, Clemens GIE)
1
0th)
#16
SelberLang
(Adam BLN, Jupp GIE, Django GRA)
22
0th
2
0th)
#8
Badvice
(Hagen, Sebastian COL, Der Flo MST)
0
0th)
#9
Los Polo Hermanos
(MalletMike, Matthew HLB, Max MNH)
23
0th
3
0th)
#4
Mopeds
(Timon, Fabrice, Mirko COL)
1
0th)
#20
Des Moggi
(Kati, Jan COL, Daniel DUI)
24
0th
3
0th)
#5
No Idea
(Eddy FRA, Piks GVA, Robert HAM)
2
0th)
#12
Brutal Schön
(Nico, Sebastian BLN, Karsten LEI)
25
0th
4
0th)
#2
Bambule
(Danny, Nico BLN, Matthieu MUC)
1
0th)
#18
HatiHati
(Petra, Basti FRA)
26
0th
3
0th)
#7
Büppelmaniacs
(Ole, Fabian, Frank BÜP)
4
0th)
#23
Psychedelic Cows
(Moritz FRA, Josef NUR, Elodie STB)
27
0th
4
0th)
#3
Octopussy
(Vincent BRU, Leon, Tim NUR)
0
0th)
#14
Is it Mellow Gold
(der_david, Ben BLD, Robert UTR)
28
0th
5
0th)
#6
hu-ever
(Dodi, Phil, Pedro MUC)
0
0th)
#22
Got Balls
(Daniel, Krzysztof HDB, Hannes MNH)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
45
0th
4
0th)
#1
Mohawks
(Jan FRA, Christoph, Clemens GIE)
1
0th)
#8
Badvice
(Hagen, Sebastian COL, Der Flo MST)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
46
0th
2
0th)
#4
Mopeds
(Timon, Fabrice, Mirko COL)
4
0th)
#5
No Idea
(Eddy FRA, Piks GVA, Robert HAM)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
47
0th
1
0th)
#2
Bambule
(Danny, Nico BLN, Matthieu MUC)
2
0th)
#23
Psychedelic Cows
(Moritz FRA, Josef NUR, Elodie STB)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
48
0th
2
0th)
#3
Octopussy
(Vincent BRU, Leon, Tim NUR)
1
0th)
#6
hu-ever
(Dodi, Phil, Pedro MUC)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
57
0th
5
0th)
#1
Mohawks
(Jan FRA, Christoph, Clemens GIE)
2
0th)
#5
No Idea
(Eddy FRA, Piks GVA, Robert HAM)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
58
0th
2
0th)
#23
Psychedelic Cows
(Moritz FRA, Josef NUR, Elodie STB)
5
0th)
#3
Octopussy
(Vincent BRU, Leon, Tim NUR)
Winners Bracket Final
63
0th
3
0th)
#1
Mohawks
(Jan FRA, Christoph, Clemens GIE)
2
0th)
#3
Octopussy
(Vincent BRU, Leon, Tim NUR)
Tournament Final
66
0th
3
0th)
#1
Mohawks
(Jan FRA, Christoph, Clemens GIE)
5
0th)
#3
Octopussy
(Vincent BRU, Leon, Tim NUR)
Tournament Final Rematch
67
0th
1
0th)
#1
Mohawks
(Jan FRA, Christoph, Clemens GIE)
5
0th)
#3
Octopussy
(Vincent BRU, Leon, Tim NUR)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
19
33rd
3
33rd)
#31
Electric
(Jann, Marc COL, Oliver GIE)
1
33rd)
#33
Triple Pants
(Gitti, Kim BLN, Eliska PRA)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
20
33rd
5
33rd)
#32
Ruthie Rabarber
(Frieda BLN, Dirk BRE, Niels HLL)
2
33rd)
#34
Trio Fantastico
(Holger, Lorenz, Sebastian KRL)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
29
25th
1
25th)
#31
Electric
(Jann, Marc COL, Oliver GIE)
4
25th)
#15
My Heart is Black
(Pablo NCY, Tanja NUR)
30
25th
2
25th)
#26
Teufelsdreier
(Daniel, Miguel, Riko FRA)
3
25th)
#10
Candy Colored Clowns
(Q GVA, Hannes, Steffen KRL)
31
25th
1
25th)
#30
Vaffanculo heißt I love you
(Karl FRB, Aljoscha HAN, Steffen MNH)
4
25th)
#19
Aces of Spades
(Ufo, Ralph NUR, Mateen VIE)
32
25th
3
25th)
#27
so isch's worre
(Steffi, Oliver, Thomas KRL)
2
25th)
#11
Polopöbel
(Nele, Marko, Robert HLL)
33
25th
2
25th)
#32
Ruthie Rabarber
(Frieda BLN, Dirk BRE, Niels HLL)
4
25th)
#17
Hamburger Limbo
(Andy, Oliver, Inkasso Chris HAM)
34
25th
4
25th)
#25
Full metal Polo
(Nico, Jonathan MNH, Guillaume STB)
2
25th)
#24
Mauerwerk
(Ben, christoph, Alexander MST)
35
25th
3
25th)
#29
Berlin Bombing
(Daniel, Dustin BLN, Thomas HAN)
2
25th)
#13
Sisters
(Anna, Johanna FRA, Lisa NUR)
36
25th
1
25th)
#28
Pentales Funkeln
(Angie, Andreas BLN, Markus HAN)
2
25th)
#21
Zipfiklatscher
(Andreas, Marco MUC, Dominik ULM)
37
17th
2
17th)
#16
SelberLang
(Adam BLN, Jupp GIE, Django GRA)
1
17th)
#15
My Heart is Black
(Pablo NCY, Tanja NUR)
38
17th
2
17th)
#9
Los Polo Hermanos
(MalletMike, Matthew HLB, Max MNH)
3
17th)
#10
Candy Colored Clowns
(Q GVA, Hannes, Steffen KRL)
39
17th
0
17th)
#20
Des Moggi
(Kati, Jan COL, Daniel DUI)
1
17th)
#19
Aces of Spades
(Ufo, Ralph NUR, Mateen VIE)
40
17th
5
17th)
#12
Brutal Schön
(Nico, Sebastian BLN, Karsten LEI)
0
17th)
#27
so isch's worre
(Steffi, Oliver, Thomas KRL)
41
17th
2
17th)
#18
HatiHati
(Petra, Basti FRA)
3
17th)
#17
Hamburger Limbo
(Andy, Oliver, Inkasso Chris HAM)
42
17th
4
17th)
#7
Büppelmaniacs
(Ole, Fabian, Frank BÜP)
0
17th)
#25
Full metal Polo
(Nico, Jonathan MNH, Guillaume STB)
43
17th
2
17th)
#14
Is it Mellow Gold
(der_david, Ben BLD, Robert UTR)
4
17th)
#29
Berlin Bombing
(Daniel, Dustin BLN, Thomas HAN)
44
17th
2
17th)
#22
Got Balls
(Daniel, Krzysztof HDB, Hannes MNH)
0
17th)
#21
Zipfiklatscher
(Andreas, Marco MUC, Dominik ULM)
49
13th
2
13th)
#16
SelberLang
(Adam BLN, Jupp GIE, Django GRA)
1
13th)
#10
Candy Colored Clowns
(Q GVA, Hannes, Steffen KRL)
50
13th
3
13th)
#19
Aces of Spades
(Ufo, Ralph NUR, Mateen VIE)
4
13th)
#12
Brutal Schön
(Nico, Sebastian BLN, Karsten LEI)
51
13th
2
13th)
#17
Hamburger Limbo
(Andy, Oliver, Inkasso Chris HAM)
1
13th)
#7
Büppelmaniacs
(Ole, Fabian, Frank BÜP)
52
13th
4
13th)
#29
Berlin Bombing
(Daniel, Dustin BLN, Thomas HAN)
2
13th)
#22
Got Balls
(Daniel, Krzysztof HDB, Hannes MNH)
53
9th
2
9th)
#8
Badvice
(Hagen, Sebastian COL, Der Flo MST)
0
9th)
#16
SelberLang
(Adam BLN, Jupp GIE, Django GRA)
54
9th
1
9th)
#4
Mopeds
(Timon, Fabrice, Mirko COL)
2
9th)
#12
Brutal Schön
(Nico, Sebastian BLN, Karsten LEI)
55
9th
3
9th)
#2
Bambule
(Danny, Nico BLN, Matthieu MUC)
0
9th)
#17
Hamburger Limbo
(Andy, Oliver, Inkasso Chris HAM)
56
9th
3
9th)
#6
hu-ever
(Dodi, Phil, Pedro MUC)
0
9th)
#29
Berlin Bombing
(Daniel, Dustin BLN, Thomas HAN)
59
7th
2
7th)
#8
Badvice
(Hagen, Sebastian COL, Der Flo MST)
1
7th)
#12
Brutal Schön
(Nico, Sebastian BLN, Karsten LEI)
60
7th
0
7th)
#2
Bambule
(Danny, Nico BLN, Matthieu MUC)
5
7th)
#6
hu-ever
(Dodi, Phil, Pedro MUC)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
61
5th
2
5th)
#23
Psychedelic Cows
(Moritz FRA, Josef NUR, Elodie STB)
1
5th)
#8
Badvice
(Hagen, Sebastian COL, Der Flo MST)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
62
5th
3
5th)
#5
No Idea
(Eddy FRA, Piks GVA, Robert HAM)
4
5th)
#6
hu-ever
(Dodi, Phil, Pedro MUC)
Losers Bracket Final
64
4th
1
4th)
#23
Psychedelic Cows
(Moritz FRA, Josef NUR, Elodie STB)
2
4th)
#6
hu-ever
(Dodi, Phil, Pedro MUC)
Tournament Final Playin
65
3rd
2
3rd)
#3
Octopussy
(Vincent BRU, Leon, Tim NUR)
1
3rd)
#6
hu-ever
(Dodi, Phil, Pedro MUC)

Final Results

#ghbpc2015