GHENT SLAM

Swiss Results

0th
0th)
0th)
1
0th
0
0th)
#8
Boudcouques
(Mathieu, Renaud, Thierry BRU)
4
0th)
#9
Flat Tire
(Frederik AMS, Riko FRA, Maciek KRK)
0th
0th)
0th)
2
0th
5
0th)
#5
Alcoolopolo
(Jimmy, Antoine BRU, Thomas PAR)
0
0th)
#12
Pif Paf Puf
(Antony, Clement, Morgan BRU)
0th
0th)
0th)
3
0th
4
0th)
#7
286CREW
(Pladijs, Mud, Djerba GHN)
2
0th)
#10
Poloclub Köln
(Michael BRU, Kati, Jan COL)
0th
0th)
0th)
4
0th
5
0th)
#6
The Pommerij
(Wim, Jan AAL, Mass BRU)
2
0th)
#11
Passe moi le Bru(sel)
(Lucas, Anouk, Gégé BRU)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
5
0th
5
0th)
#1
Out Sluis
(Nicky, Ward, Josha ANT)
0
0th)
#9
Flat Tire
(Frederik AMS, Riko FRA, Maciek KRK)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
6
0th
5
0th)
#4
Suprise
(Chris, Simon ANT, Benjamin STB)
2
0th)
#5
Alcoolopolo
(Jimmy, Antoine BRU, Thomas PAR)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
7
0th
3
0th)
#2
Polo Des Îles
(Spatz, Tonton NCY, Guillaume STB)
2
0th)
#7
286CREW
(Pladijs, Mud, Djerba GHN)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
8
0th
4
0th)
#3
AnteFist
(Vincent, Brice, Bule BRU)
2
0th)
#6
The Pommerij
(Wim, Jan AAL, Mass BRU)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
13
0th
3
0th)
#1
Out Sluis
(Nicky, Ward, Josha ANT)
2
0th)
#4
Suprise
(Chris, Simon ANT, Benjamin STB)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
14
0th
2
0th)
#2
Polo Des Îles
(Spatz, Tonton NCY, Guillaume STB)
3
0th)
#3
AnteFist
(Vincent, Brice, Bule BRU)
Winners Bracket Final
19
0th
3
0th)
#1
Out Sluis
(Nicky, Ward, Josha ANT)
4
0th)
#3
AnteFist
(Vincent, Brice, Bule BRU)
Tournament Final
22
0th
3
0th)
#3
AnteFist
(Vincent, Brice, Bule BRU)
5
0th)
#1
Out Sluis
(Nicky, Ward, Josha ANT)
Tournament Final Rematch
23
0th
4
0th)
#3
AnteFist
(Vincent, Brice, Bule BRU)
3
0th)
#1
Out Sluis
(Nicky, Ward, Josha ANT)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
9
9th
0
9th)
#7
286CREW
(Pladijs, Mud, Djerba GHN)
1
9th)
#8
Boudcouques
(Mathieu, Renaud, Thierry BRU)
10
9th
4
9th)
#6
The Pommerij
(Wim, Jan AAL, Mass BRU)
1
9th)
#12
Pif Paf Puf
(Antony, Clement, Morgan BRU)
11
9th
2
9th)
#9
Flat Tire
(Frederik AMS, Riko FRA, Maciek KRK)
3
9th)
#10
Poloclub Köln
(Michael BRU, Kati, Jan COL)
12
9th
5
9th)
#5
Alcoolopolo
(Jimmy, Antoine BRU, Thomas PAR)
0
9th)
#11
Passe moi le Bru(sel)
(Lucas, Anouk, Gégé BRU)
15
7th
4
7th)
#8
Boudcouques
(Mathieu, Renaud, Thierry BRU)
3
7th)
#6
The Pommerij
(Wim, Jan AAL, Mass BRU)
16
7th
2
7th)
#10
Poloclub Köln
(Michael BRU, Kati, Jan COL)
3
7th)
#5
Alcoolopolo
(Jimmy, Antoine BRU, Thomas PAR)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
17
5th
5
5th)
#2
Polo Des Îles
(Spatz, Tonton NCY, Guillaume STB)
2
5th)
#8
Boudcouques
(Mathieu, Renaud, Thierry BRU)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
18
5th
3
5th)
#4
Suprise
(Chris, Simon ANT, Benjamin STB)
2
5th)
#5
Alcoolopolo
(Jimmy, Antoine BRU, Thomas PAR)
Losers Bracket Final
20
4th
1
4th)
#2
Polo Des Îles
(Spatz, Tonton NCY, Guillaume STB)
3
4th)
#4
Suprise
(Chris, Simon ANT, Benjamin STB)
Tournament Final Playin
21
3rd
3
3rd)
#1
Out Sluis
(Nicky, Ward, Josha ANT)
2
3rd)
#4
Suprise
(Chris, Simon ANT, Benjamin STB)

Final Results

#ghentslam