Greif Masters 2013

Morning A Results

Morning B Results

Top 10 Results

Bottom 16 Results

0th
0th)
0th)
1
0th
3
0th)
#16
Koala
(Agata LDN, Enrico, Stephano VI)
2
0th)
#17
Space Invaders
(Mateusz, Sebastian, Marc BLN)
2
0th
5
0th)
#8
Power Rangers
(Max FKB, Philipp HAN, Florian MST)
0
0th)
#25
Team Dämlich
(Anouk BLN, Johanna FRA)
3
0th
5
0th)
#9
Octopussy
(Josef, Ralph, Tim NUR)
3
0th)
#24
Love Gang
(Michi BLN, Oliver, Thomas FKB)
0th
0th)
0th)
4
B
0th
2
0th)
#13
Güacapaches
(Lucas ANG, Antoine BRU, supa LYN)
0
0th)
#20
Got Balls
(Daniel, Krzysztof HDB, Hannes MNH)
0th
0th)
0th)
5
A
0th
3
0th)
#12
Candy Colored Clowns
(Hannes, Steffen FKB, Benji GVA)
0
0th)
#21
One Girl, Two Cups
(Elodie, Bobby, Maxime STB)
0th
0th)
0th)
6
0th
2
0th)
#15
Riff and the Jets!
(Urs FKB, Nik LDN, Til MUC)
5
0th)
#18
Pgreco
(Mizio, Riki MIL, Matthieu MUC)
0th
0th)
0th)
7
B
0th
5
0th)
#10
Analphabeta
(Matteo, Danka, Bozo MIL)
2
0th)
#23
I Can Dance Your Name
(gitti la mar BLN, Steffi FKB, Katrin MUC)
0th
0th)
0th)
8
A
0th
0
0th)
#14
Prugne
(Corbe BRG, Dodi MUC, Ale VI)
5
0th)
#19
We Are Fuckers
(Jo GRN, Sammy GVA, xMorgainx LYN)
0th
0th)
0th)
9
B
0th
4
0th)
#11
Tigers
(Cento PD, Mattia VI, Tobia VRC)
1
0th)
#22
Furious Friends
(Olaf, Bene, Marcel ULM)
11
B
0th
3
0th)
#1
Old Shatterhand Tötet Bären
(Daniel, Lukas BAS, Tobi ZRH)
2
0th)
#16
Koala
(Agata LDN, Enrico, Stephano VI)
12
A
0th
3
0th)
#8
Power Rangers
(Max FKB, Philipp HAN, Florian MST)
2
0th)
#9
Octopussy
(Josef, Ralph, Tim NUR)
13
A
0th
3
0th)
#4
Instinct
(Lukas, Clemens, Christoph GIE)
2
0th)
#13
Güacapaches
(Lucas ANG, Antoine BRU, supa LYN)
14
B
0th
2
0th)
#5
BamOida
(Andy, Matthias, Phil MUC)
1
0th)
#12
Candy Colored Clowns
(Hannes, Steffen FKB, Benji GVA)
15
A
0th
5
0th)
#2
Maxisons
(Moritz, Eddy FRA, Max LDN)
2
0th)
#18
Pgreco
(Mizio, Riki MIL, Matthieu MUC)
16
B
0th
5
0th)
#7
Free Willies
(josh CBG, Jon, Adam LDN)
1
0th)
#10
Analphabeta
(Matteo, Danka, Bozo MIL)
17
B
0th
3
0th)
#3
Milk Shakers
(Piks, Clement, Manuel GVA)
2
0th)
#19
We Are Fuckers
(Jo GRN, Sammy GVA, xMorgainx LYN)
18
A
0th
4
0th)
#6
Bambule
(Danny, Daniel, Nico BLN)
3
0th)
#11
Tigers
(Cento PD, Mattia VI, Tobia VRC)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
27
A
0th
2
0th)
#1
Old Shatterhand Tötet Bären
(Daniel, Lukas BAS, Tobi ZRH)
1
0th)
#8
Power Rangers
(Max FKB, Philipp HAN, Florian MST)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
28
A
0th
3
0th)
#4
Instinct
(Lukas, Clemens, Christoph GIE)
4
0th)
#5
BamOida
(Andy, Matthias, Phil MUC)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
29
A
0th
4
0th)
#2
Maxisons
(Moritz, Eddy FRA, Max LDN)
2
0th)
#7
Free Willies
(josh CBG, Jon, Adam LDN)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
30
A
0th
3
0th)
#3
Milk Shakers
(Piks, Clement, Manuel GVA)
2
0th)
#6
Bambule
(Danny, Daniel, Nico BLN)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
39
A
0th
2
0th)
#1
Old Shatterhand Tötet Bären
(Daniel, Lukas BAS, Tobi ZRH)
3
0th)
#5
BamOida
(Andy, Matthias, Phil MUC)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
40
A
0th
2
0th)
#2
Maxisons
(Moritz, Eddy FRA, Max LDN)
1
0th)
#3
Milk Shakers
(Piks, Clement, Manuel GVA)
Winners Bracket Final
45
A
0th
3
0th)
#5
BamOida
(Andy, Matthias, Phil MUC)
5
0th)
#2
Maxisons
(Moritz, Eddy FRA, Max LDN)
Tournament Final
48
0th
0
0th)
#2
Maxisons
(Moritz, Eddy FRA, Max LDN)
5
0th)
#7
Free Willies
(josh CBG, Jon, Adam LDN)
Tournament Final Rematch
49
0th
5
0th)
#2
Maxisons
(Moritz, Eddy FRA, Max LDN)
3
0th)
#7
Free Willies
(josh CBG, Jon, Adam LDN)
0th
0th)
0th)
10
A
18th
1
18th)
#25
Team Dämlich
(Anouk BLN, Johanna FRA)
5
18th)
#24
Love Gang
(Michi BLN, Oliver, Thomas FKB)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
19
B
17th
0
17th)
#18
Pgreco
(Mizio, Riki MIL, Matthieu MUC)
1
17th)
#17
Space Invaders
(Mateusz, Sebastian, Marc BLN)
20
B
17th
5
17th)
#10
Analphabeta
(Matteo, Danka, Bozo MIL)
1
17th)
#24
Love Gang
(Michi BLN, Oliver, Thomas FKB)
21
A
17th
5
17th)
#19
We Are Fuckers
(Jo GRN, Sammy GVA, xMorgainx LYN)
2
17th)
#20
Got Balls
(Daniel, Krzysztof HDB, Hannes MNH)
22
A
17th
3
17th)
#11
Tigers
(Cento PD, Mattia VI, Tobia VRC)
1
17th)
#21
One Girl, Two Cups
(Elodie, Bobby, Maxime STB)
23
A
17th
4
17th)
#16
Koala
(Agata LDN, Enrico, Stephano VI)
5
17th)
#15
Riff and the Jets!
(Urs FKB, Nik LDN, Til MUC)
24
B
17th
5
17th)
#9
Octopussy
(Josef, Ralph, Tim NUR)
0
17th)
#23
I Can Dance Your Name
(gitti la mar BLN, Steffi FKB, Katrin MUC)
25
A
17th
1
17th)
#13
Güacapaches
(Lucas ANG, Antoine BRU, supa LYN)
4
17th)
#14
Prugne
(Corbe BRG, Dodi MUC, Ale VI)
26
A
17th
5
17th)
#12
Candy Colored Clowns
(Hannes, Steffen FKB, Benji GVA)
0
17th)
#22
Furious Friends
(Olaf, Bene, Marcel ULM)
31
B
13th
1
13th)
#17
Space Invaders
(Mateusz, Sebastian, Marc BLN)
3
13th)
#10
Analphabeta
(Matteo, Danka, Bozo MIL)
32
B
13th
4
13th)
#19
We Are Fuckers
(Jo GRN, Sammy GVA, xMorgainx LYN)
2
13th)
#11
Tigers
(Cento PD, Mattia VI, Tobia VRC)
33
B
13th
0
13th)
#15
Riff and the Jets!
(Urs FKB, Nik LDN, Til MUC)
5
13th)
#9
Octopussy
(Josef, Ralph, Tim NUR)
34
B
13th
2
13th)
#14
Prugne
(Corbe BRG, Dodi MUC, Ale VI)
1
13th)
#12
Candy Colored Clowns
(Hannes, Steffen FKB, Benji GVA)
35
A
9th
5
9th)
#8
Power Rangers
(Max FKB, Philipp HAN, Florian MST)
1
9th)
#10
Analphabeta
(Matteo, Danka, Bozo MIL)
36
B
9th
1
9th)
#4
Instinct
(Lukas, Clemens, Christoph GIE)
3
9th)
#19
We Are Fuckers
(Jo GRN, Sammy GVA, xMorgainx LYN)
37
B
9th
5
9th)
#7
Free Willies
(josh CBG, Jon, Adam LDN)
3
9th)
#9
Octopussy
(Josef, Ralph, Tim NUR)
38
B
9th
3
9th)
#6
Bambule
(Danny, Daniel, Nico BLN)
0
9th)
#14
Prugne
(Corbe BRG, Dodi MUC, Ale VI)
41
A
7th
2
7th)
#8
Power Rangers
(Max FKB, Philipp HAN, Florian MST)
3
7th)
#19
We Are Fuckers
(Jo GRN, Sammy GVA, xMorgainx LYN)
42
A
7th
5
7th)
#7
Free Willies
(josh CBG, Jon, Adam LDN)
4
7th)
#6
Bambule
(Danny, Daniel, Nico BLN)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
43
A
5th
5
5th)
#3
Milk Shakers
(Piks, Clement, Manuel GVA)
0
5th)
#19
We Are Fuckers
(Jo GRN, Sammy GVA, xMorgainx LYN)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
44
A
5th
1
5th)
#1
Old Shatterhand Tötet Bären
(Daniel, Lukas BAS, Tobi ZRH)
5
5th)
#7
Free Willies
(josh CBG, Jon, Adam LDN)
Losers Bracket Final
46
A
4th
2
4th)
#3
Milk Shakers
(Piks, Clement, Manuel GVA)
3
4th)
#7
Free Willies
(josh CBG, Jon, Adam LDN)
Tournament Final Playin
47
3rd
1
3rd)
#5
BamOida
(Andy, Matthias, Phil MUC)
5
3rd)
#7
Free Willies
(josh CBG, Jon, Adam LDN)

Final Results

#greifmasters