Greif Masters 2013

Morning A Results

  • W/L/T Δ G
  • 1) #05 Old Shatterhand Tötet Bären (Daniel, Lukas CH, Tobi ZRH) 4/0/0 +14 18
    Daniel, Lukas (Switzerland, Switzerland) / Tobi (Zurich, CH)
    • 4-0
      vs Analphabeta
      in R1
    • 5-1
      vs Koala
      in R2
    • 4-3
      vs We Are Fuckers
      in R3
    • 5-0
      vs Maxisons
      in R4
  • 2) #06 Instinct (Clemens, Lukas, Christoph GIE) 3/1/0 +9 16
    Clemens, Lukas, Christoph (Giessen, DE)
    • 5-2
      vs Space Invaders
      in R1
    • 5-0
      vs I Can Dance Your Name
      in R2
    • 1-5
      vs Maxisons
      in R3
    • 5-0
      vs We Are Fuckers
      in R4
  • 3) #01 Maxisons (Moritz, Eddy FRA, Max LDN) 3/1/0 +8 15
    Moritz, Eddy (Frankfurt, DE) / Max (London, GB)
    • 5-0
      vs Team Dämlich
      in R1
    • 5-1
      vs Bambule
      in R2
    • 5-1
      vs Instinct
      in R3
    • 0-5
      vs Old Shatterhand Tötet Bären
      in R4
  • 4) #03 Bambule (Danny, Daniel, Nico BLN) 3/1/0 +6 13
    Danny, Daniel, Nico (Berlin, DE)
    • 2-0
      vs Got Balls
      in R1
    • 1-5
      vs Maxisons
      in R2
    • 5-1
      vs Space Invaders
      in R3
    • 5-1
      vs Candy Colored Clowns
      in R4
  • 5) #10 Analphabeta (Bozo, Danka MI, Matteo MIL) 2/1/1 +5 13
    Bozo, Danka (Milano, IT) / Matteo (Milan, IT)
    • 0-4
      vs Old Shatterhand Tötet Bären
      in R1
    • 5-0
      vs Riff and the Jets!
      in R2
    • 3-3
      vs Candy Colored Clowns
      in R3
    • 5-1
      vs Got Balls
      in R4
  • 6) #02 We Are Fuckers (Jo GRN, Sammy GVA, la grosse momo LYN) 2/2/0 -3 10
    Jo (Grenoble, FR) / Sammy (Geneva, GV) / la grosse momo (Lyon, FR)
    • 3-1
      vs I Can Dance Your Name
      in R1
    • 4-3
      vs Candy Colored Clowns
      in R2
    • 3-4
      vs Old Shatterhand Tötet Bären
      in R3
    • 0-5
      vs Instinct
      in R4
  • 7) #07 Koala (Enrico, Stephano VCZ, Agata WAW) 1/1/2 -1 10
    Agata (London, GB) / Enrico, Stephano (Vicenza, IT)
    • 5-2
      vs Riff and the Jets!
      in R1
    • 1-5
      vs Old Shatterhand Tötet Bären
      in R2
    • 1-1
      vs Got Balls
      in R3
    • 3-3
      vs Space Invaders
      in R4
  • 8) #04 Candy Colored Clowns (Hannes, Steffen FKB, Benji GVA) 1/2/1 -2 12
    Hannes, Steffen (Karlsruhe, DE) / Benji (Geneva, GV)
    • 5-2
      vs Güacapaches
      in R1
    • 3-4
      vs We Are Fuckers
      in R2
    • 3-3
      vs Analphabeta
      in R3
    • 1-5
      vs Bambule
      in R4
  • 9) #09 Space Invaders (Mateusz, Sebastian, Marc BLN) 1/2/1 -3 11
    Mateusz, Sebastian, Marc (Berlin, DE)
    • 2-5
      vs Instinct
      in R1
    • 5-1
      vs Güacapaches
      in R2
    • 1-5
      vs Bambule
      in R3
    • 3-3
      vs Koala
      in R4
  • 10) #08 Riff and the Jets! (Urs FKB, Nik LDN, Til MUC) 1/2/1 -3 9
    Urs (Karlsruhe, DE) / Nik (London, GB) / Til (Munich, DE)
    • 2-5
      vs Koala
      in R1
    • 0-5
      vs Analphabeta
      in R2
    • 5-0
      vs Team Dämlich
      in R3
    • 2-2
      vs Güacapaches
      in R4
  • 11) #12 Got Balls (Daniel, Krzysztof HDB, Hannes MNH) 1/2/1 -3 6
    Daniel, Krzysztof (Heidelberg, DE) / Hannes (Mannheim, DE)
    • 0-2
      vs Bambule
      in R1
    • 4-1
      vs Team Dämlich
      in R2
    • 1-1
      vs Koala
      in R3
    • 1-5
      vs Analphabeta
      in R4
  • 12) #11 Güacapaches (Lucas ANG, Antoine BRU, supa LYN) 1/2/1 -5 7
    Lucas (Angers, FR) / Antoine (Brussels, BE) / supa (Lyon, FR)
    • 2-5
      vs Candy Colored Clowns
      in R1
    • 1-5
      vs Space Invaders
      in R2
    • 2-0
      vs I Can Dance Your Name
      in R3
    • 2-2
      vs Riff and the Jets!
      in R4
  • 13) #13 I Can Dance Your Name (Gitti BLN, Steffi FKB, Katrin MUC) 1/3/0 -8 4
    Gitti (Berlin, DE) / Steffi (Karlsruhe, DE) / Katrin (Munich, DE)
    • 1-3
      vs We Are Fuckers
      in R1
    • 0-5
      vs Instinct
      in R2
    • 0-2
      vs Güacapaches
      in R3
    • 3-2
      vs Team Dämlich
      in R4
  • 14) #14 Team Dämlich (Anouk BLN, Johanna FRA) 0/4/0 -14 3
    Anouk (Berlin, DE) / Johanna (Frankfurt, DE)
    • 0-5
      vs Maxisons
      in R1
    • 1-4
      vs Got Balls
      in R2
    • 0-5
      vs Riff and the Jets!
      in R3
    • 2-3
      vs I Can Dance Your Name
      in R4

Morning B Results

  • W/L/T Δ G
  • 1) #16 Free Willies (josh CBG, Jon, Adam LDN) 3/0/1 +8 16
    Josh (Cambridge, GB) / Adam, Jon (London, GB)
    • 5-0
      vs Furious Friends
      in R1
    • 2-2
      vs Milk Shakers
      in R2
    • 4-2
      vs Power Rangers
      in R3
    • 5-4
      vs BamOida
      in R4
  • 2) #15 Milk Shakers (Piks, Clement, Manuel GVA) 3/0/1 +6 12
    Piks, Clement, Manuel (Geneva, GV)
    • 1-0
      vs Instant Mix
      in R1
    • 2-2
      vs Free Willies
      in R2
    • 4-2
      vs Tigers
      in R3
    • 5-2
      vs Prugne
      in R4
  • 3) #19 BamOida (Phil, Andy, Matthias MUC) 3/1/0 +9 15
    Phil, Andy, Matthias (Munich, DE)
    • 4-0
      vs Love Gang
      in R1
    • 3-1
      vs Octopussy
      in R2
    • 4-0
      vs Pgreco
      in R3
    • 4-5
      vs Free Willies
      in R4
  • 4) #17 Power Rangers (Max FKB, Philipp HAN, Florian MST) 2/1/1 +3 13
    Max (Karlsruhe, DE) / Philipp (Hannover, DE) / Florian (Munster, DE)
    • 5-1
      vs One Girl, Two Cups
      in R1
    • 4-3
      vs Prugne
      in R2
    • 2-4
      vs Free Willies
      in R3
    • 2-2
      vs Octopussy
      in R4
  • 5) #20 Octopussy (josef, Ralph, Tim NUR) 2/1/1 +3 9
    josef, Ralph, Tim (Nurnberg, DE)
    • 2-1
      vs Tigers
      in R1
    • 1-3
      vs BamOida
      in R2
    • 4-0
      vs Furious Friends
      in R3
    • 2-2
      vs Power Rangers
      in R4
  • 6) #21 Tigers (Cento PAD, Tobia, Mattia VCZ) 2/2/0 +4 11
    Cento (Padua, IT) / Tobia, Mattia (Vicenza, IT)
    • 1-2
      vs Octopussy
      in R1
    • 5-0
      vs Love Gang
      in R2
    • 2-4
      vs Milk Shakers
      in R3
    • 3-1
      vs Pgreco
      in R4
  • 7) #18 Prugne (Corbe BRG, Dodi BUD, Ale VCZ) 2/2/0 +2 12
    Corbe (Bergamo, IT) / Dodi (Budapest, HU) / Ale (Vicenza, IT)
    • 2-1
      vs Pgreco
      in R1
    • 3-4
      vs Power Rangers
      in R2
    • 5-0
      vs One Girl, Two Cups
      in R3
    • 2-5
      vs Milk Shakers
      in R4
  • 8) #25 One Girl, Two Cups (Elodie, Bobby, Maxime STB) 1/2/1 -8 5
    Elodie, Bobby, Maxime (Strasbourg, FR)
    • 1-5
      vs Power Rangers
      in R1
    • 2-1
      vs Furious Friends
      in R2
    • 0-5
      vs Prugne
      in R3
    • 2-2
      vs Love Gang
      in R4
  • 9) #23 Love Gang (Michael BLN, Oliver, Thomas FKB) 1/2/1 -8 3
    Michael (Berlin, DE) / Oliver, Thomas (Karlsruhe, DE)
    • 0-4
      vs BamOida
      in R1
    • 0-5
      vs Tigers
      in R2
    • 1-0
      vs Instant Mix
      in R3
    • 2-2
      vs One Girl, Two Cups
      in R4
  • 10) #24 Pgreco (Mizio, Ricki MIL, Matthieu MUC) 1/3/0 -6 3
    Mizio, Ricki (Milan, IT) / Matthieu (Munich, DE)
    • 1-2
      vs Prugne
      in R1
    • 1-0
      vs Instant Mix
      in R2
    • 0-4
      vs BamOida
      in R3
    • 1-3
      vs Tigers
      in R4
  • 11) #26 Furious Friends (Olaf, Bene, Marcel ULM) 1/3/0 -9 2
    Olaf, Bene, Marcel (Ulm, DE)
    • 0-5
      vs Free Willies
      in R1
    • 1-2
      vs One Girl, Two Cups
      in R2
    • 0-4
      vs Octopussy
      in R3
    • 1-0
      vs Instant Mix
      in R4

Top 10 Results

  • W/L/T Δ G
  • 1) #01 Old Shatterhand Tötet Bären (Daniel, Lukas CH, Tobi ZRH) 5/0/1 +16 21
    Daniel, Lukas (Switzerland, Switzerland) / Tobi (Zurich, CH)
    • 0-0
      vs Free Willies
      in R1
    • 3-1
      vs Instinct
      in R2
  • 2) #05 Maxisons (Moritz, Eddy FRA, Max LDN) 5/1/0 +13 24
    Moritz, Eddy (Frankfurt, DE) / Max (London, GB)
    • 5-3
      vs BamOida
      in R1
    • 4-1
      vs Free Willies
      in R2
  • 3) #04 Milk Shakers (Piks, Clement, Manuel GVA) 4/1/1 +9 20
    Piks, Clement, Manuel (Geneva, GV)
    • 3-4
      vs Instinct
      in R1
    • 5-1
      vs Octopussy
      in R2
  • 4) #03 Instinct (Clemens, Lukas, Christoph GIE) 4/2/0 +8 21
    Clemens, Lukas, Christoph (Giessen, DE)
    • 4-3
      vs Milk Shakers
      in R1
    • 1-3
      vs Old Shatterhand Tötet Bären
      in R2
  • 5) #06 BamOida (Phil, Andy, Matthias MUC) 4/2/0 +8 20
    Phil, Andy, Matthias (Munich, DE)
    • 3-5
      vs Maxisons
      in R1
    • 2-1
      vs Power Rangers
      in R2
  • 6) #07 Bambule (Danny, Daniel, Nico BLN) 4/2/0 +8 19
    Danny, Daniel, Nico (Berlin, DE)
    • 1-2
      vs Power Rangers
      in R1
    • 5-2
      vs Analphabeta
      in R2
  • 7) #02 Free Willies (josh CBG, Jon, Adam LDN) 3/1/2 +5 17
    Josh (Cambridge, GB) / Adam, Jon (London, GB)
    • 0-0
      vs Old Shatterhand Tötet Bären
      in R1
    • 1-4
      vs Maxisons
      in R2
  • 8) #08 Power Rangers (Max FKB, Philipp HAN, Florian MST) 3/2/1 +3 16
    Max (Karlsruhe, DE) / Philipp (Hannover, DE) / Florian (Munster, DE)
    • 2-1
      vs Bambule
      in R1
    • 1-2
      vs BamOida
      in R2
  • 9) #10 Octopussy (josef, Ralph, Tim NUR) 3/2/1 +1 14
    josef, Ralph, Tim (Nurnberg, DE)
    • 4-2
      vs Analphabeta
      in R1
    • 1-5
      vs Milk Shakers
      in R2
  • 10) #09 Analphabeta (Bozo, Danka MI, Matteo MIL) 2/3/1 +0 17
    Bozo, Danka (Milano, IT) / Matteo (Milan, IT)
    • 2-4
      vs Octopussy
      in R1
    • 2-5
      vs Bambule
      in R2

Bottom 16 Results

  • W/L/T Δ G
  • 1) #12 Tigers (Cento PAD, Tobia, Mattia VCZ) 3/2/1 +7 17
    Cento (Padua, IT) / Tobia, Mattia (Vicenza, IT)
    • 2-2
      vs We Are Fuckers
      in R1
    • 4-1
      vs Koala
      in R2
  • 2) #15 Candy Colored Clowns (Hannes, Steffen FKB, Benji GVA) 3/2/1 +3 20
    Hannes, Steffen (Karlsruhe, DE) / Benji (Geneva, GV)
    • 5-1
      vs One Girl, Two Cups
      in R1
    • 3-2
      vs Space Invaders
      in R2
  • 3) #23 Güacapaches (Lucas ANG, Antoine BRU, supa LYN) 3/2/1 +3 17
    Lucas (Angers, FR) / Antoine (Brussels, BE) / supa (Lyon, FR)
    • 5-1
      vs Team Dämlich
      in R1
    • 5-1
      vs Got Balls
      in R2
  • 4) #14 Prugne (Corbe BRG, Dodi BUD, Ale VCZ) 3/3/0 +2 16
    Corbe (Bergamo, IT) / Dodi (Budapest, HU) / Ale (Vicenza, IT)
    • 2-3
      vs Koala
      in R1
    • 2-1
      vs We Are Fuckers
      in R2
  • 5) #19 Riff and the Jets! (Urs FKB, Nik LDN, Til MUC) 2/2/2 +0 15
    Urs (Karlsruhe, DE) / Nik (London, GB) / Til (Munich, DE)
    • 1-1
      vs Pgreco
      in R1
    • 5-2
      vs I Can Dance Your Name
      in R2
  • 6) #13 Koala (Enrico, Stephano VCZ, Agata WAW) 2/2/2 -3 14
    Agata (London, GB) / Enrico, Stephano (Vicenza, IT)
    • 3-2
      vs Prugne
      in R1
    • 1-4
      vs Tigers
      in R2
  • 7) #17 Space Invaders (Mateusz, Sebastian, Marc BLN) 2/3/1 -1 18
    Mateusz, Sebastian, Marc (Berlin, DE)
    • 5-2
      vs Love Gang
      in R1
    • 2-3
      vs Candy Colored Clowns
      in R2
  • 8) #20 Pgreco (Mizio, Ricki MIL, Matthieu MUC) 2/3/1 -3 9
    Mizio, Ricki (Milan, IT) / Matthieu (Munich, DE)
    • 1-1
      vs Riff and the Jets!
      in R1
    • 5-2
      vs Love Gang
      in R2
  • 9) #11 We Are Fuckers (Jo GRN, Sammy GVA, la grosse momo LYN) 2/3/1 -4 13
    Jo (Grenoble, FR) / Sammy (Geneva, GV) / la grosse momo (Lyon, FR)
    • 2-2
      vs Tigers
      in R1
    • 1-2
      vs Prugne
      in R2
  • 10) #21 Got Balls (Daniel, Krzysztof HDB, Hannes MNH) 2/3/1 -6 8
    Daniel, Krzysztof (Heidelberg, DE) / Hannes (Mannheim, DE)
    • 1-0
      vs Furious Friends
      in R1
    • 1-5
      vs Güacapaches
      in R2
  • 11) #16 One Girl, Two Cups (Elodie, Bobby, Maxime STB) 2/3/1 -11 7
    Elodie, Bobby, Maxime (Strasbourg, FR)
    • 1-5
      vs Candy Colored Clowns
      in R1
    • 1-0
      vs Instant Mix
      in R2
  • 12) #22 Furious Friends (Olaf, Bene, Marcel ULM) 2/4/0 -5 7
    Olaf, Bene, Marcel (Ulm, DE)
    • 0-1
      vs Got Balls
      in R1
    • 5-0
      vs Team Dämlich
      in R2
  • 13) #24 I Can Dance Your Name (Gitti BLN, Steffi FKB, Katrin MUC) 2/4/0 -10 7
    Gitti (Berlin, DE) / Steffi (Karlsruhe, DE) / Katrin (Munich, DE)
    • 1-0
      vs Instant Mix
      in R1
    • 2-5
      vs Riff and the Jets!
      in R2
  • 14) #18 Love Gang (Michael BLN, Oliver, Thomas FKB) 1/4/1 -14 7
    Michael (Berlin, DE) / Oliver, Thomas (Karlsruhe, DE)
    • 2-5
      vs Space Invaders
      in R1
    • 2-5
      vs Pgreco
      in R2
  • 15) #25 Team Dämlich (Anouk BLN, Johanna FRA) 0/6/0 -23 4
    Anouk (Berlin, DE) / Johanna (Frankfurt, DE)
    • 1-5
      vs Güacapaches
      in R1
    • 0-5
      vs Furious Friends
      in R2
  • 16) #27 Instant Mix (Random Players) 0/2/0 -2 0
    • 0-1
      vs I Can Dance Your Name
      in R1
    • 0-1
      vs One Girl, Two Cups
      in R2
0th
0th)
0th)
1
0th
3
0th)
#16
Koala
(Enrico, Stephano VCZ, Agata WAW)
2
0th)
#17
Space Invaders
(Mateusz, Sebastian, Marc BLN)
2
0th
5
0th)
#8
Power Rangers
(Max FKB, Philipp HAN, Florian MST)
0
0th)
#25
Team Dämlich
(Anouk BLN, Johanna FRA)
3
0th
5
0th)
#9
Octopussy
(josef, Ralph, Tim NUR)
3
0th)
#24
Love Gang
(Michael BLN, Oliver, Thomas FKB)
0th
0th)
0th)
4
B
0th
2
0th)
#13
Güacapaches
(Lucas ANG, Antoine BRU, supa LYN)
0
0th)
#20
Got Balls
(Daniel, Krzysztof HDB, Hannes MNH)
0th
0th)
0th)
5
A
0th
3
0th)
#12
Candy Colored Clowns
(Hannes, Steffen FKB, Benji GVA)
0
0th)
#21
One Girl, Two Cups
(Elodie, Bobby, Maxime STB)
0th
0th)
0th)
6
0th
2
0th)
#15
Riff and the Jets!
(Urs FKB, Nik LDN, Til MUC)
5
0th)
#18
Pgreco
(Mizio, Ricki MIL, Matthieu MUC)
0th
0th)
0th)
7
B
0th
5
0th)
#10
Analphabeta
(Bozo, Danka MI, Matteo MIL)
2
0th)
#23
I Can Dance Your Name
(Gitti BLN, Steffi FKB, Katrin MUC)
0th
0th)
0th)
8
A
0th
0
0th)
#14
Prugne
(Corbe BRG, Dodi BUD, Ale VCZ)
5
0th)
#19
We Are Fuckers
(Jo GRN, Sammy GVA, la grosse momo LYN)
0th
0th)
0th)
9
B
0th
4
0th)
#11
Tigers
(Cento PAD, Tobia, Mattia VCZ)
1
0th)
#22
Furious Friends
(Olaf, Bene, Marcel ULM)
11
B
0th
3
0th)
#1
Old Shatterhand Tötet Bären
(Daniel, Lukas CH, Tobi ZRH)
2
0th)
#16
Koala
(Enrico, Stephano VCZ, Agata WAW)
12
A
0th
3
0th)
#8
Power Rangers
(Max FKB, Philipp HAN, Florian MST)
2
0th)
#9
Octopussy
(josef, Ralph, Tim NUR)
13
A
0th
3
0th)
#4
Instinct
(Clemens, Lukas, Christoph GIE)
2
0th)
#13
Güacapaches
(Lucas ANG, Antoine BRU, supa LYN)
14
B
0th
2
0th)
#5
BamOida
(Phil, Andy, Matthias MUC)
1
0th)
#12
Candy Colored Clowns
(Hannes, Steffen FKB, Benji GVA)
15
A
0th
5
0th)
#2
Maxisons
(Moritz, Eddy FRA, Max LDN)
2
0th)
#18
Pgreco
(Mizio, Ricki MIL, Matthieu MUC)
16
B
0th
5
0th)
#7
Free Willies
(josh CBG, Jon, Adam LDN)
1
0th)
#10
Analphabeta
(Bozo, Danka MI, Matteo MIL)
17
B
0th
3
0th)
#3
Milk Shakers
(Piks, Clement, Manuel GVA)
2
0th)
#19
We Are Fuckers
(Jo GRN, Sammy GVA, la grosse momo LYN)
18
A
0th
4
0th)
#6
Bambule
(Danny, Daniel, Nico BLN)
3
0th)
#11
Tigers
(Cento PAD, Tobia, Mattia VCZ)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
27
A
0th
2
0th)
#1
Old Shatterhand Tötet Bären
(Daniel, Lukas CH, Tobi ZRH)
1
0th)
#8
Power Rangers
(Max FKB, Philipp HAN, Florian MST)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
28
A
0th
3
0th)
#4
Instinct
(Clemens, Lukas, Christoph GIE)
4
0th)
#5
BamOida
(Phil, Andy, Matthias MUC)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
29
A
0th
4
0th)
#2
Maxisons
(Moritz, Eddy FRA, Max LDN)
2
0th)
#7
Free Willies
(josh CBG, Jon, Adam LDN)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
30
A
0th
3
0th)
#3
Milk Shakers
(Piks, Clement, Manuel GVA)
2
0th)
#6
Bambule
(Danny, Daniel, Nico BLN)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
39
A
0th
2
0th)
#1
Old Shatterhand Tötet Bären
(Daniel, Lukas CH, Tobi ZRH)
3
0th)
#5
BamOida
(Phil, Andy, Matthias MUC)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
40
A
0th
2
0th)
#2
Maxisons
(Moritz, Eddy FRA, Max LDN)
1
0th)
#3
Milk Shakers
(Piks, Clement, Manuel GVA)
Winners Bracket Final
45
A
0th
3
0th)
#5
BamOida
(Phil, Andy, Matthias MUC)
5
0th)
#2
Maxisons
(Moritz, Eddy FRA, Max LDN)
Tournament Final
48
0th
0
0th)
#2
Maxisons
(Moritz, Eddy FRA, Max LDN)
5
0th)
#7
Free Willies
(josh CBG, Jon, Adam LDN)
Tournament Final Rematch
49
0th
5
0th)
#2
Maxisons
(Moritz, Eddy FRA, Max LDN)
3
0th)
#7
Free Willies
(josh CBG, Jon, Adam LDN)
0th
0th)
0th)
10
A
18th
1
18th)
#25
Team Dämlich
(Anouk BLN, Johanna FRA)
5
18th)
#24
Love Gang
(Michael BLN, Oliver, Thomas FKB)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
19
B
17th
0
17th)
#18
Pgreco
(Mizio, Ricki MIL, Matthieu MUC)
1
17th)
#17
Space Invaders
(Mateusz, Sebastian, Marc BLN)
20
B
17th
5
17th)
#10
Analphabeta
(Bozo, Danka MI, Matteo MIL)
1
17th)
#24
Love Gang
(Michael BLN, Oliver, Thomas FKB)
21
A
17th
5
17th)
#19
We Are Fuckers
(Jo GRN, Sammy GVA, la grosse momo LYN)
2
17th)
#20
Got Balls
(Daniel, Krzysztof HDB, Hannes MNH)
22
A
17th
3
17th)
#11
Tigers
(Cento PAD, Tobia, Mattia VCZ)
1
17th)
#21
One Girl, Two Cups
(Elodie, Bobby, Maxime STB)
23
A
17th
4
17th)
#16
Koala
(Enrico, Stephano VCZ, Agata WAW)
5
17th)
#15
Riff and the Jets!
(Urs FKB, Nik LDN, Til MUC)
24
B
17th
5
17th)
#9
Octopussy
(josef, Ralph, Tim NUR)
0
17th)
#23
I Can Dance Your Name
(Gitti BLN, Steffi FKB, Katrin MUC)
25
A
17th
1
17th)
#13
Güacapaches
(Lucas ANG, Antoine BRU, supa LYN)
4
17th)
#14
Prugne
(Corbe BRG, Dodi BUD, Ale VCZ)
26
A
17th
5
17th)
#12
Candy Colored Clowns
(Hannes, Steffen FKB, Benji GVA)
0
17th)
#22
Furious Friends
(Olaf, Bene, Marcel ULM)
31
B
13th
1
13th)
#17
Space Invaders
(Mateusz, Sebastian, Marc BLN)
3
13th)
#10
Analphabeta
(Bozo, Danka MI, Matteo MIL)
32
B
13th
4
13th)
#19
We Are Fuckers
(Jo GRN, Sammy GVA, la grosse momo LYN)
2
13th)
#11
Tigers
(Cento PAD, Tobia, Mattia VCZ)
33
B
13th
0
13th)
#15
Riff and the Jets!
(Urs FKB, Nik LDN, Til MUC)
5
13th)
#9
Octopussy
(josef, Ralph, Tim NUR)
34
B
13th
2
13th)
#14
Prugne
(Corbe BRG, Dodi BUD, Ale VCZ)
1
13th)
#12
Candy Colored Clowns
(Hannes, Steffen FKB, Benji GVA)
35
A
9th
5
9th)
#8
Power Rangers
(Max FKB, Philipp HAN, Florian MST)
1
9th)
#10
Analphabeta
(Bozo, Danka MI, Matteo MIL)
36
B
9th
1
9th)
#4
Instinct
(Clemens, Lukas, Christoph GIE)
3
9th)
#19
We Are Fuckers
(Jo GRN, Sammy GVA, la grosse momo LYN)
37
B
9th
5
9th)
#7
Free Willies
(josh CBG, Jon, Adam LDN)
3
9th)
#9
Octopussy
(josef, Ralph, Tim NUR)
38
B
9th
3
9th)
#6
Bambule
(Danny, Daniel, Nico BLN)
0
9th)
#14
Prugne
(Corbe BRG, Dodi BUD, Ale VCZ)
41
A
7th
2
7th)
#8
Power Rangers
(Max FKB, Philipp HAN, Florian MST)
3
7th)
#19
We Are Fuckers
(Jo GRN, Sammy GVA, la grosse momo LYN)
42
A
7th
5
7th)
#7
Free Willies
(josh CBG, Jon, Adam LDN)
4
7th)
#6
Bambule
(Danny, Daniel, Nico BLN)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
43
A
5th
5
5th)
#3
Milk Shakers
(Piks, Clement, Manuel GVA)
0
5th)
#19
We Are Fuckers
(Jo GRN, Sammy GVA, la grosse momo LYN)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
44
A
5th
1
5th)
#1
Old Shatterhand Tötet Bären
(Daniel, Lukas CH, Tobi ZRH)
5
5th)
#7
Free Willies
(josh CBG, Jon, Adam LDN)
Losers Bracket Final
46
A
4th
2
4th)
#3
Milk Shakers
(Piks, Clement, Manuel GVA)
3
4th)
#7
Free Willies
(josh CBG, Jon, Adam LDN)
Tournament Final Playin
47
3rd
1
3rd)
#5
BamOida
(Phil, Andy, Matthias MUC)
5
3rd)
#7
Free Willies
(josh CBG, Jon, Adam LDN)

Final Results

  • 1st - Maxisons (Moritz, Eddy FRA, Max LDN)
  • 2nd - Free Willies (josh CBG, Jon, Adam LDN)
  • 3rd - BamOida (Phil, Andy, Matthias MUC)
  • 4th - Milk Shakers (Piks, Clement, Manuel GVA)
  • 5th - We Are Fuckers (Jo GRN, Sammy GVA, la grosse momo LYN)
  • 5th - Old Shatterhand Tötet Bären (Daniel, Lukas CH, Tobi ZRH)
  • 7th - Power Rangers (Max FKB, Philipp HAN, Florian MST)
  • 7th - Bambule (Danny, Daniel, Nico BLN)
  • 9th - Analphabeta (Bozo, Danka MI, Matteo MIL)
  • 9th - Instinct (Clemens, Lukas, Christoph GIE)
  • 9th - Octopussy (josef, Ralph, Tim NUR)
  • 9th - Prugne (Corbe BRG, Dodi BUD, Ale VCZ)
  • 13th - Space Invaders (Mateusz, Sebastian, Marc BLN)
  • 13th - Tigers (Cento PAD, Tobia, Mattia VCZ)
  • 13th - Riff and the Jets! (Urs FKB, Nik LDN, Til MUC)
  • 13th - Candy Colored Clowns (Hannes, Steffen FKB, Benji GVA)
  • 17th - Pgreco (Mizio, Ricki MIL, Matthieu MUC)
  • 17th - Love Gang (Michael BLN, Oliver, Thomas FKB)
  • 17th - Got Balls (Daniel, Krzysztof HDB, Hannes MNH)
  • 17th - One Girl, Two Cups (Elodie, Bobby, Maxime STB)
  • 17th - Koala (Enrico, Stephano VCZ, Agata WAW)
  • 17th - I Can Dance Your Name (Gitti BLN, Steffi FKB, Katrin MUC)
  • 17th - Güacapaches (Lucas ANG, Antoine BRU, supa LYN)
  • 17th - Furious Friends (Olaf, Bene, Marcel ULM)
  • 18th - Team Dämlich (Anouk BLN, Johanna FRA)

#greifmasters