LE GRAND ROYAL 5

Morning Results

Afternoon Results

0th
0th)
0th)
1
0th
0
0th)
#16
LES PIGEONS
(Mathijs, Korneel, maarten BRU)
5
0th)
#17
NOT A WINNER
(daniel, oli, mikolas PRA)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
2
0th
3
0th)
#15
T'ES PD OU HIPSTER
(Josha ANT, Bulle BRU, Mud GHN)
0
0th)
#18
GE'T GELEIK
(Marije AAL, Thibaut, géraldine BRU)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
3
0th
5
0th)
#1
TURFUROSCOPE
(Quentin ANN, air thouin MTP, Felix TOU)
1
0th)
#17
NOT A WINNER
(daniel, oli, mikolas PRA)
4
0th
0
0th)
#8
THE FLOWERY TWATS
(Emyr MCR, John, Oli SHF)
3
0th)
#9
3 SHOT
(Pladijs GHN, Thomas PAR, Guillaume STB)
5
0th
3
0th)
#4
GOLDFINGER
(Brice, Vincent BRU, Julien MTP)
1
0th)
#13
POLOPORT
(Pablo, Matthieu, mac NCY)
6
0th
1
0th)
#5
OSSIPOLO
(olle CBR, robert, Nele HLL)
3
0th)
#12
KURT
(Andreas MUC, Lisa, Leon NUR)
7
0th
5
0th)
#2
ARABUSSY
(Tim NUR, Filippo, Daniel TOR)
0
0th)
#15
T'ES PD OU HIPSTER
(Josha ANT, Bulle BRU, Mud GHN)
8
0th
3
0th)
#7
ALCOLOPOLO
(Antoine, Thierry, Jimmy BRU)
0
0th)
#10
MIGGI
(Jan, Katharina COL, Daniel DUI)
9
0th
5
0th)
#3
GOLEM
(Dany, Jirka BRN, Tony WAW)
0
0th)
#14
SHUFFLE PANIC
(Lucas, Renaud, dam's BRU)
10
0th
1
0th)
#6
LOONEY BOYS
(Michi, Basti, ben BLN)
2
0th)
#11
BOBBY SIXKILLER
(Andy NUR, Eliska PRA, Martin PRD)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
13
0th
2
0th)
#1
TURFUROSCOPE
(Quentin ANN, air thouin MTP, Felix TOU)
0
0th)
#9
3 SHOT
(Pladijs GHN, Thomas PAR, Guillaume STB)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
14
0th
4
0th)
#4
GOLDFINGER
(Brice, Vincent BRU, Julien MTP)
0
0th)
#12
KURT
(Andreas MUC, Lisa, Leon NUR)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
15
0th
4
0th)
#2
ARABUSSY
(Tim NUR, Filippo, Daniel TOR)
1
0th)
#7
ALCOLOPOLO
(Antoine, Thierry, Jimmy BRU)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
16
0th
2
0th)
#3
GOLEM
(Dany, Jirka BRN, Tony WAW)
3
0th)
#11
BOBBY SIXKILLER
(Andy NUR, Eliska PRA, Martin PRD)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
25
0th
4
0th)
#1
TURFUROSCOPE
(Quentin ANN, air thouin MTP, Felix TOU)
0
0th)
#4
GOLDFINGER
(Brice, Vincent BRU, Julien MTP)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
26
0th
2
0th)
#2
ARABUSSY
(Tim NUR, Filippo, Daniel TOR)
0
0th)
#11
BOBBY SIXKILLER
(Andy NUR, Eliska PRA, Martin PRD)
Winners Bracket Final
31
0th
3
0th)
#1
TURFUROSCOPE
(Quentin ANN, air thouin MTP, Felix TOU)
2
0th)
#2
ARABUSSY
(Tim NUR, Filippo, Daniel TOR)
Tournament Final
34
0th
2
0th)
#1
TURFUROSCOPE
(Quentin ANN, air thouin MTP, Felix TOU)
3
0th)
#4
GOLDFINGER
(Brice, Vincent BRU, Julien MTP)
Tournament Final Rematch
35
0th
1
0th)
#1
TURFUROSCOPE
(Quentin ANN, air thouin MTP, Felix TOU)
2
0th)
#4
GOLDFINGER
(Brice, Vincent BRU, Julien MTP)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
11
17th
5
17th)
#15
T'ES PD OU HIPSTER
(Josha ANT, Bulle BRU, Mud GHN)
1
17th)
#16
LES PIGEONS
(Mathijs, Korneel, maarten BRU)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
12
17th
2
17th)
#17
NOT A WINNER
(daniel, oli, mikolas PRA)
0
17th)
#18
GE'T GELEIK
(Marije AAL, Thibaut, géraldine BRU)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
17
13th
1
13th)
#15
T'ES PD OU HIPSTER
(Josha ANT, Bulle BRU, Mud GHN)
2
13th)
#10
MIGGI
(Jan, Katharina COL, Daniel DUI)
18
13th
1
13th)
#14
SHUFFLE PANIC
(Lucas, Renaud, dam's BRU)
5
13th)
#6
LOONEY BOYS
(Michi, Basti, ben BLN)
19
13th
0
13th)
#17
NOT A WINNER
(daniel, oli, mikolas PRA)
1
13th)
#8
THE FLOWERY TWATS
(Emyr MCR, John, Oli SHF)
20
13th
3
13th)
#13
POLOPORT
(Pablo, Matthieu, mac NCY)
2
13th)
#5
OSSIPOLO
(olle CBR, robert, Nele HLL)
21
9th
1
9th)
#9
3 SHOT
(Pladijs GHN, Thomas PAR, Guillaume STB)
2
9th)
#10
MIGGI
(Jan, Katharina COL, Daniel DUI)
22
9th
0
9th)
#12
KURT
(Andreas MUC, Lisa, Leon NUR)
1
9th)
#6
LOONEY BOYS
(Michi, Basti, ben BLN)
23
9th
2
9th)
#7
ALCOLOPOLO
(Antoine, Thierry, Jimmy BRU)
0
9th)
#8
THE FLOWERY TWATS
(Emyr MCR, John, Oli SHF)
24
9th
5
9th)
#3
GOLEM
(Dany, Jirka BRN, Tony WAW)
0
9th)
#13
POLOPORT
(Pablo, Matthieu, mac NCY)
27
7th
1
7th)
#10
MIGGI
(Jan, Katharina COL, Daniel DUI)
4
7th)
#6
LOONEY BOYS
(Michi, Basti, ben BLN)
28
7th
1
7th)
#7
ALCOLOPOLO
(Antoine, Thierry, Jimmy BRU)
2
7th)
#3
GOLEM
(Dany, Jirka BRN, Tony WAW)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
29
5th
3
5th)
#11
BOBBY SIXKILLER
(Andy NUR, Eliska PRA, Martin PRD)
0
5th)
#6
LOONEY BOYS
(Michi, Basti, ben BLN)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
30
5th
3
5th)
#4
GOLDFINGER
(Brice, Vincent BRU, Julien MTP)
1
5th)
#3
GOLEM
(Dany, Jirka BRN, Tony WAW)
Losers Bracket Final
32
4th
1
4th)
#11
BOBBY SIXKILLER
(Andy NUR, Eliska PRA, Martin PRD)
5
4th)
#4
GOLDFINGER
(Brice, Vincent BRU, Julien MTP)
Tournament Final Playin
33
3rd
1
3rd)
#2
ARABUSSY
(Tim NUR, Filippo, Daniel TOR)
2
3rd)
#4
GOLDFINGER
(Brice, Vincent BRU, Julien MTP)

Final Results

#grandroyal5