2014 NAH Heartland Qualifier

Swiss Results

0th
0th)
0th)
1
0th
2
0th)
#16
El Lafayettos
(Karl, Calebtru, Tyler LAF)
4
0th)
#17
BloodBath and Beyond
(Joshua, Natalie, Kaleb CBUS)
0th
0th)
0th)
2
0th
4
0th)
#9
Tricking the Trickster
(Mike, Alan, Kelly CIN)
3
0th)
#24
Buttery Smooth Crackers
(Karl CHU, Hersh, Zachary DEC)
0th
0th)
0th)
3
0th
5
0th)
#13
Tickle It In
(Cody CBUS, Joe, AJ CIN)
0
0th)
#20
Acronymphos
(_bzbu CIN, David CLE, Weezie LOU)
0th
0th)
0th)
4
0th
1
0th)
#12
Blackmoths
(Jonathan ANC, Colin BTV, Tim D COMO)
0
0th)
#21
Touchy Eely
(Paul, Clark, Cailyn CBUS)
0th
0th)
0th)
5
0th
2
0th)
#15
Super Walmart
(Tyler, Tori, Daniel BLM)
1
0th)
#18
Columbus
(k., Nick, Benjamin CBUS)
0th
0th)
0th)
6
0th
5
0th)
#10
Witchcraft
(Spencer, Malakai, Josh LKS)
0
0th)
#23
59 Digits
(Jon CBUS, Christopher COMO, Callie SPR)
0th
0th)
0th)
7
0th
5
0th)
#14
C.R.E.A.M.
(Gene, Shane, wes DEC)
1
0th)
#19
Hood Relix
(Nick, Neal, Robert Indy)
0th
0th)
0th)
8
0th
4
0th)
#11
Quarrymen
(Davis, Zachary BLM, Evan PDX)
2
0th)
#22
Interlopers
(Corey, Ross, Jose Indy)
9
0th
5
0th)
#1
Three Bucks
(Peter, David CBUS, Eric LEX)
0
0th)
#17
BloodBath and Beyond
(Joshua, Natalie, Kaleb CBUS)
10
0th
3
0th)
#8
Imperials
(Tucker, Evan, Kyle Indy)
2
0th)
#9
Tricking the Trickster
(Mike, Alan, Kelly CIN)
11
0th
5
0th)
#4
The Scorpions
(Justin CBUS, Karate Jon, Matt CLE)
1
0th)
#13
Tickle It In
(Cody CBUS, Joe, AJ CIN)
12
0th
5
0th)
#5
Lexington Divided
(Taffy, Quinn, Ben LEX)
2
0th)
#12
Blackmoths
(Jonathan ANC, Colin BTV, Tim D COMO)
13
0th
5
0th)
#2
Los Tranquilos
(Mags, Charlie COMO, Hams LEX)
0
0th)
#15
Super Walmart
(Tyler, Tori, Daniel BLM)
14
0th
2
0th)
#7
Twice Removed
(Thomas, Ian CIN, Lou CLE)
3
0th)
#10
Witchcraft
(Spencer, Malakai, Josh LKS)
15
0th
4
0th)
#3
Hustle and Muscle
(Chris CIN, porch, James LEX)
3
0th)
#14
C.R.E.A.M.
(Gene, Shane, wes DEC)
16
0th
3
0th)
#6
Natives
(Travis CBUS, Stas FWA, Thomas LAF)
2
0th)
#11
Quarrymen
(Davis, Zachary BLM, Evan PDX)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
25
0th
3
0th)
#1
Three Bucks
(Peter, David CBUS, Eric LEX)
2
0th)
#8
Imperials
(Tucker, Evan, Kyle Indy)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
26
0th
3
0th)
#4
The Scorpions
(Justin CBUS, Karate Jon, Matt CLE)
4
0th)
#5
Lexington Divided
(Taffy, Quinn, Ben LEX)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
27
0th
5
0th)
#2
Los Tranquilos
(Mags, Charlie COMO, Hams LEX)
2
0th)
#10
Witchcraft
(Spencer, Malakai, Josh LKS)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
28
0th
4
0th)
#3
Hustle and Muscle
(Chris CIN, porch, James LEX)
3
0th)
#6
Natives
(Travis CBUS, Stas FWA, Thomas LAF)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
37
0th
4
0th)
#1
Three Bucks
(Peter, David CBUS, Eric LEX)
3
0th)
#5
Lexington Divided
(Taffy, Quinn, Ben LEX)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
38
0th
1
0th)
#2
Los Tranquilos
(Mags, Charlie COMO, Hams LEX)
3
0th)
#3
Hustle and Muscle
(Chris CIN, porch, James LEX)
Winners Bracket Final
43
0th
2
0th)
#1
Three Bucks
(Peter, David CBUS, Eric LEX)
1
0th)
#3
Hustle and Muscle
(Chris CIN, porch, James LEX)
Tournament Final
46
0th
1
0th)
#1
Three Bucks
(Peter, David CBUS, Eric LEX)
5
0th)
#2
Los Tranquilos
(Mags, Charlie COMO, Hams LEX)
Tournament Final Rematch
47
0th
3
0th)
#1
Three Bucks
(Peter, David CBUS, Eric LEX)
5
0th)
#2
Los Tranquilos
(Mags, Charlie COMO, Hams LEX)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
17
17th
3
17th)
#15
Super Walmart
(Tyler, Tori, Daniel BLM)
2
17th)
#16
El Lafayettos
(Karl, Calebtru, Tyler LAF)
18
17th
5
17th)
#7
Twice Removed
(Thomas, Ian CIN, Lou CLE)
0
17th)
#24
Buttery Smooth Crackers
(Karl CHU, Hersh, Zachary DEC)
19
17th
5
17th)
#14
C.R.E.A.M.
(Gene, Shane, wes DEC)
2
17th)
#20
Acronymphos
(_bzbu CIN, David CLE, Weezie LOU)
20
17th
5
17th)
#11
Quarrymen
(Davis, Zachary BLM, Evan PDX)
2
17th)
#21
Touchy Eely
(Paul, Clark, Cailyn CBUS)
21
17th
5
17th)
#17
BloodBath and Beyond
(Joshua, Natalie, Kaleb CBUS)
1
17th)
#18
Columbus
(k., Nick, Benjamin CBUS)
22
17th
5
17th)
#9
Tricking the Trickster
(Mike, Alan, Kelly CIN)
0
17th)
#23
59 Digits
(Jon CBUS, Christopher COMO, Callie SPR)
23
17th
5
17th)
#13
Tickle It In
(Cody CBUS, Joe, AJ CIN)
1
17th)
#19
Hood Relix
(Nick, Neal, Robert Indy)
24
17th
5
17th)
#12
Blackmoths
(Jonathan ANC, Colin BTV, Tim D COMO)
2
17th)
#22
Interlopers
(Corey, Ross, Jose Indy)
29
13th
2
13th)
#15
Super Walmart
(Tyler, Tori, Daniel BLM)
5
13th)
#7
Twice Removed
(Thomas, Ian CIN, Lou CLE)
30
13th
1
13th)
#14
C.R.E.A.M.
(Gene, Shane, wes DEC)
5
13th)
#11
Quarrymen
(Davis, Zachary BLM, Evan PDX)
31
13th
3
13th)
#17
BloodBath and Beyond
(Joshua, Natalie, Kaleb CBUS)
2
13th)
#9
Tricking the Trickster
(Mike, Alan, Kelly CIN)
32
13th
1
13th)
#13
Tickle It In
(Cody CBUS, Joe, AJ CIN)
5
13th)
#12
Blackmoths
(Jonathan ANC, Colin BTV, Tim D COMO)
33
9th
0
9th)
#8
Imperials
(Tucker, Evan, Kyle Indy)
2
9th)
#7
Twice Removed
(Thomas, Ian CIN, Lou CLE)
34
9th
2
9th)
#4
The Scorpions
(Justin CBUS, Karate Jon, Matt CLE)
1
9th)
#11
Quarrymen
(Davis, Zachary BLM, Evan PDX)
35
9th
5
9th)
#10
Witchcraft
(Spencer, Malakai, Josh LKS)
2
9th)
#17
BloodBath and Beyond
(Joshua, Natalie, Kaleb CBUS)
36
9th
5
9th)
#6
Natives
(Travis CBUS, Stas FWA, Thomas LAF)
0
9th)
#12
Blackmoths
(Jonathan ANC, Colin BTV, Tim D COMO)
39
7th
4
7th)
#7
Twice Removed
(Thomas, Ian CIN, Lou CLE)
1
7th)
#4
The Scorpions
(Justin CBUS, Karate Jon, Matt CLE)
40
7th
0
7th)
#10
Witchcraft
(Spencer, Malakai, Josh LKS)
2
7th)
#6
Natives
(Travis CBUS, Stas FWA, Thomas LAF)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
41
5th
5
5th)
#2
Los Tranquilos
(Mags, Charlie COMO, Hams LEX)
2
5th)
#7
Twice Removed
(Thomas, Ian CIN, Lou CLE)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
42
5th
1
5th)
#5
Lexington Divided
(Taffy, Quinn, Ben LEX)
2
5th)
#6
Natives
(Travis CBUS, Stas FWA, Thomas LAF)
Losers Bracket Final
44
4th
4
4th)
#2
Los Tranquilos
(Mags, Charlie COMO, Hams LEX)
2
4th)
#6
Natives
(Travis CBUS, Stas FWA, Thomas LAF)
Tournament Final Playin
45
3rd
1
3rd)
#3
Hustle and Muscle
(Chris CIN, porch, James LEX)
2
3rd)
#2
Los Tranquilos
(Mags, Charlie COMO, Hams LEX)

Final Results

#hlq2014