2015 Heartland Regional Qualifier

Swiss Results

0th
0th)
0th)
1
0th
2
0th)
#16
A Lexington Team
(Kevin BLI, Jared, Colin LEX)
3
0th)
#17
Man Wolves
(Joshua, Willis, Kaleb CBUS)
0th
0th)
0th)
2
0th
5
0th)
#9
Flex
(Stas FWA, Sergio, porch LEX)
1
0th)
#24
Bye Felicia!
(Kelli, Aimee COMO, Kimberly MEM)
0th
0th)
0th)
3
0th
5
0th)
#13
Nailed it
(Johnathon, Mags COMO, Tucker Indy)
0
0th)
#20
Booty Brigade
(_bzbu, Kelly CIN, Weezie LOU)
0th
0th)
0th)
4
0th
5
0th)
#12
More Ohio Than You
(Alan, Ian, Thomas CIN)
0
0th)
#21
Under doggies
(Paul, Cailyn, Luke CBUS)
0th
0th)
0th)
5
0th
2
0th)
#15
Crab Attack
(Natalie, Benjamin, Spencer CBUS)
1
0th)
#18
Shoot From There
(david CLE, Christopher COMO, Neal Indy)
0th
0th)
0th)
6
0th
5
0th)
#10
U.O.E.N.O.
(Janks, Andrew ATL, chu MEM)
1
0th)
#23
Manifest Destiny's Child
(Ryan, Josh CBUS, AJ CIN)
0th
0th)
0th)
7
0th
5
0th)
#14
2 Slice Crew
(Zachary BLM, Betsy, Evan Indy)
0
0th)
#19
Schmammer Hammer
(Jasmine BLM, Andy CBUS, Joe CIN)
0th
0th)
0th)
8
0th
5
0th)
#11
hopahol
(Stuart AVL, Cardboard GR, Chad RDU)
1
0th)
#22
Bee Lexington
(Anne ATX, Chris LEX, tbd WTF)
9
0th
5
0th)
#1
Zig zags
(Charlie COMO, Hams LEX, Chris MKE)
0
0th)
#17
Man Wolves
(Joshua, Willis, Kaleb CBUS)
10
0th
1
0th)
#8
Meat Sweats
(Nick Indy, Kevin LAF, Tom MKE)
4
0th)
#9
Flex
(Stas FWA, Sergio, porch LEX)
11
0th
5
0th)
#4
Mean Genes
(Diego HOU, Adam, Grammar MEM)
0
0th)
#13
Nailed it
(Johnathon, Mags COMO, Tucker Indy)
12
0th
3
0th)
#5
Little Dipster
(Adam ARB, Chris CHI, Chris CIN)
0
0th)
#12
More Ohio Than You
(Alan, Ian, Thomas CIN)
13
0th
5
0th)
#2
The Wild Wonders
(Travis, David, Peter CBUS)
0
0th)
#15
Crab Attack
(Natalie, Benjamin, Spencer CBUS)
14
0th
0
0th)
#7
Too Much Tuna
(Karate Jon, Matt CLE, Emma SEA)
2
0th)
#10
U.O.E.N.O.
(Janks, Andrew ATL, chu MEM)
15
0th
5
0th)
#3
Birthday Boys
(Nick, Mr Do, Bruce MPLS)
1
0th)
#14
2 Slice Crew
(Zachary BLM, Betsy, Evan Indy)
16
0th
2
0th)
#6
Don't even sync about it
(Taffy, Quinn, Ben LEX)
3
0th)
#11
hopahol
(Stuart AVL, Cardboard GR, Chad RDU)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
25
0th
3
0th)
#1
Zig zags
(Charlie COMO, Hams LEX, Chris MKE)
2
0th)
#9
Flex
(Stas FWA, Sergio, porch LEX)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
26
0th
4
0th)
#4
Mean Genes
(Diego HOU, Adam, Grammar MEM)
5
0th)
#5
Little Dipster
(Adam ARB, Chris CHI, Chris CIN)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
27
0th
2
0th)
#2
The Wild Wonders
(Travis, David, Peter CBUS)
1
0th)
#10
U.O.E.N.O.
(Janks, Andrew ATL, chu MEM)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
28
0th
4
0th)
#3
Birthday Boys
(Nick, Mr Do, Bruce MPLS)
2
0th)
#11
hopahol
(Stuart AVL, Cardboard GR, Chad RDU)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
37
0th
5
0th)
#1
Zig zags
(Charlie COMO, Hams LEX, Chris MKE)
1
0th)
#5
Little Dipster
(Adam ARB, Chris CHI, Chris CIN)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
38
0th
3
0th)
#2
The Wild Wonders
(Travis, David, Peter CBUS)
1
0th)
#3
Birthday Boys
(Nick, Mr Do, Bruce MPLS)
Winners Bracket Final
43
0th
5
0th)
#1
Zig zags
(Charlie COMO, Hams LEX, Chris MKE)
1
0th)
#2
The Wild Wonders
(Travis, David, Peter CBUS)
Tournament Final
46
0th
4
0th)
#1
Zig zags
(Charlie COMO, Hams LEX, Chris MKE)
2
0th)
#2
The Wild Wonders
(Travis, David, Peter CBUS)
Tournament Final Rematch
47
0th
0th)
If Needed
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
17
17th
4
17th)
#15
Crab Attack
(Natalie, Benjamin, Spencer CBUS)
3
17th)
#16
A Lexington Team
(Kevin BLI, Jared, Colin LEX)
18
17th
5
17th)
#7
Too Much Tuna
(Karate Jon, Matt CLE, Emma SEA)
0
17th)
#24
Bye Felicia!
(Kelli, Aimee COMO, Kimberly MEM)
19
17th
5
17th)
#14
2 Slice Crew
(Zachary BLM, Betsy, Evan Indy)
2
17th)
#20
Booty Brigade
(_bzbu, Kelly CIN, Weezie LOU)
20
17th
4
17th)
#6
Don't even sync about it
(Taffy, Quinn, Ben LEX)
1
17th)
#21
Under doggies
(Paul, Cailyn, Luke CBUS)
21
17th
3
17th)
#17
Man Wolves
(Joshua, Willis, Kaleb CBUS)
5
17th)
#18
Shoot From There
(david CLE, Christopher COMO, Neal Indy)
22
17th
5
17th)
#8
Meat Sweats
(Nick Indy, Kevin LAF, Tom MKE)
0
17th)
#23
Manifest Destiny's Child
(Ryan, Josh CBUS, AJ CIN)
23
17th
5
17th)
#13
Nailed it
(Johnathon, Mags COMO, Tucker Indy)
1
17th)
#19
Schmammer Hammer
(Jasmine BLM, Andy CBUS, Joe CIN)
24
17th
5
17th)
#12
More Ohio Than You
(Alan, Ian, Thomas CIN)
0
17th)
#22
Bee Lexington
(Anne ATX, Chris LEX, tbd WTF)
29
13th
1
13th)
#15
Crab Attack
(Natalie, Benjamin, Spencer CBUS)
2
13th)
#7
Too Much Tuna
(Karate Jon, Matt CLE, Emma SEA)
30
13th
0
13th)
#14
2 Slice Crew
(Zachary BLM, Betsy, Evan Indy)
5
13th)
#6
Don't even sync about it
(Taffy, Quinn, Ben LEX)
31
13th
1
13th)
#18
Shoot From There
(david CLE, Christopher COMO, Neal Indy)
3
13th)
#8
Meat Sweats
(Nick Indy, Kevin LAF, Tom MKE)
32
13th
1
13th)
#13
Nailed it
(Johnathon, Mags COMO, Tucker Indy)
2
13th)
#12
More Ohio Than You
(Alan, Ian, Thomas CIN)
33
9th
2
9th)
#9
Flex
(Stas FWA, Sergio, porch LEX)
1
9th)
#7
Too Much Tuna
(Karate Jon, Matt CLE, Emma SEA)
34
9th
5
9th)
#4
Mean Genes
(Diego HOU, Adam, Grammar MEM)
1
9th)
#6
Don't even sync about it
(Taffy, Quinn, Ben LEX)
35
9th
1
9th)
#10
U.O.E.N.O.
(Janks, Andrew ATL, chu MEM)
0
9th)
#8
Meat Sweats
(Nick Indy, Kevin LAF, Tom MKE)
36
9th
1
9th)
#11
hopahol
(Stuart AVL, Cardboard GR, Chad RDU)
0
9th)
#12
More Ohio Than You
(Alan, Ian, Thomas CIN)
39
7th
1
7th)
#9
Flex
(Stas FWA, Sergio, porch LEX)
5
7th)
#4
Mean Genes
(Diego HOU, Adam, Grammar MEM)
40
7th
3
7th)
#10
U.O.E.N.O.
(Janks, Andrew ATL, chu MEM)
4
7th)
#11
hopahol
(Stuart AVL, Cardboard GR, Chad RDU)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
41
5th
4
5th)
#3
Birthday Boys
(Nick, Mr Do, Bruce MPLS)
5
5th)
#4
Mean Genes
(Diego HOU, Adam, Grammar MEM)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
42
5th
4
5th)
#5
Little Dipster
(Adam ARB, Chris CHI, Chris CIN)
1
5th)
#11
hopahol
(Stuart AVL, Cardboard GR, Chad RDU)
Losers Bracket Final
44
4th
1
4th)
#4
Mean Genes
(Diego HOU, Adam, Grammar MEM)
4
4th)
#5
Little Dipster
(Adam ARB, Chris CHI, Chris CIN)
Tournament Final Playin
45
3rd
5
3rd)
#2
The Wild Wonders
(Travis, David, Peter CBUS)
4
3rd)
#5
Little Dipster
(Adam ARB, Chris CHI, Chris CIN)

Final Results

#hlq2015