London Open

    Up First

  • A
    #53
    Bench 1
    #54
    Bench 2
  • B
    #55
    Bench 3
    #56
    Bench 4
  • C
    #57
    Bench 5
    #58
    Bench 6

    On Deck

  • A
    #59
    Bench 7
    #60
    Bench 8

    In the Hole

Round 1 Results

  • W/L/T Δ G
  • 1) #53 Bench 1 ()
  • 2) #54 Bench 2 ()
  • 3) #55 Bench 3 ()
  • 4) #56 Bench 4 ()
  • 5) #57 Bench 5 ()
  • 6) #58 Bench 6 ()
  • 7) #59 Bench 7 ()
  • 8) #60 Bench 8 ()

Saturday AM Results

Saturday PM Results

Bottom 28 Results

1
A
0th
1
0th)
#1
Team Rudi Völler
(Fin BIR, Philipp HAN, Malte MST)
0
0th)
#32
The Commies
(DuD3, Colin, Philip CAN)
2
B
0th
3
0th)
#16
Guilty Pleasures
(Caspar BRS, Kropa, Johnny DUB)
4
0th)
#17
The Union
(Antoine, Vincent BRU, Max CBG)
3
C
0th
4
0th)
#8
Gettin' Cosmic
(Hayden CBG, Mat, Rupert LDN)
0
0th)
#25
Magic$tick$
(Cameron FRN, Max, Ed LDN)
4
A
0th
3
0th)
#9
We Love Lloret
(Hagen COL, Johanna FRA, Piks GVA)
1
0th)
#24
Roguetrotters
(Jonathan, William ANC, John TO)
5
B
0th
5
0th)
#4
Spring Break
(Jon, Adam, Ryan LDN)
0
0th)
#29
Wrists
(Neil, Mya BIR, Matt LDN)
6
C
0th
1
0th)
#13
Take My Pocket
(Jimmy BRU, Ben HBD, NKTShane NWM)
3
0th)
#20
Johnny Rocket
(Felix BLD, Michael, Martin DOR)
7
A
0th
3
0th)
#5
Ihr Stinkt
(Anna FRA, Clemens, Christoph GIE)
1
0th)
#28
Suicide Barbies
(Eriks, Janis, Liene RIG)
8
B
0th
5
0th)
#12
Angela Merkel's Nocturnal Emission
(Dan BIR, James, Josh LDN)
4
0th)
#21
BKP
(Dany BRN, Nele HLL, Jiri PRA)
9
C
0th
5
0th)
#2
Cool Story Son
(Eddy FRA, Anthony, Félix TOU)
0
0th)
#31
Ravens
(Kieran, Ben LDN, Landslide SHF)
10
0th
2
0th)
#15
Dead Locos
(Brendan, Antonio, Sebastian LDN)
3
0th)
#18
New Direction
(Rob, Stephen, Chris MCR)
11
A
0th
5
0th)
#7
The Magic Way
(Josh CBG, Dodi MUC, Emmet SEA)
1
0th)
#26
3 0 3
(Kristaps, Reinis, Vitalijs RIG)
12
B
0th
2
0th)
#10
Drop The Soap
(Robbie BRS, Nik LDN, Matthieu MUC)
1
0th)
#23
Forensiker
(Jan COL, Daniel DUI)
13
C
0th
4
0th)
#3
The Milky Way
(Luca CBG, Clement GVA, William PAR)
0
0th)
#30
Bodybags
(Jamie, Chris BRI, Dave LDN)
14
A
0th
2
0th)
#14
Megasharks
(Aidan, Woodrow, Jess LDN)
3
0th)
#19
MMA
(Adam BLN, Marcin, Mateusz KRK)
15
B
0th
5
0th)
#6
Octopussy
(Reto BER, Ralph, Tim NUR)
1
0th)
#27
Inkasso Altona
(Andy, Robert, Inkasso Chris HAM)
16
C
0th
2
0th)
#11
Reservoir Dogs
(Michi BLN, Markus, Florian HAN)
4
0th)
#22
Simon Says
(Nicky, Chris, Jaouad ANT)
25
A
0th
3
0th)
#1
Team Rudi Völler
(Fin BIR, Philipp HAN, Malte MST)
2
0th)
#17
The Union
(Antoine, Vincent BRU, Max CBG)
26
A
0th
3
0th)
#8
Gettin' Cosmic
(Hayden CBG, Mat, Rupert LDN)
0
0th)
#9
We Love Lloret
(Hagen COL, Johanna FRA, Piks GVA)
27
A
0th
5
0th)
#4
Spring Break
(Jon, Adam, Ryan LDN)
0
0th)
#20
Johnny Rocket
(Felix BLD, Michael, Martin DOR)
28
A
0th
3
0th)
#5
Ihr Stinkt
(Anna FRA, Clemens, Christoph GIE)
2
0th)
#12
Angela Merkel's Nocturnal Emission
(Dan BIR, James, Josh LDN)
29
A
0th
5
0th)
#2
Cool Story Son
(Eddy FRA, Anthony, Félix TOU)
0
0th)
#18
New Direction
(Rob, Stephen, Chris MCR)
30
A
0th
5
0th)
#7
The Magic Way
(Josh CBG, Dodi MUC, Emmet SEA)
0
0th)
#10
Drop The Soap
(Robbie BRS, Nik LDN, Matthieu MUC)
31
A
0th
5
0th)
#3
The Milky Way
(Luca CBG, Clement GVA, William PAR)
0
0th)
#19
MMA
(Adam BLN, Marcin, Mateusz KRK)
32
A
0th
5
0th)
#6
Octopussy
(Reto BER, Ralph, Tim NUR)
3
0th)
#22
Simon Says
(Nicky, Chris, Jaouad ANT)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
41
A
0th
1
0th)
#1
Team Rudi Völler
(Fin BIR, Philipp HAN, Malte MST)
3
0th)
#8
Gettin' Cosmic
(Hayden CBG, Mat, Rupert LDN)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
42
A
0th
4
0th)
#4
Spring Break
(Jon, Adam, Ryan LDN)
0
0th)
#5
Ihr Stinkt
(Anna FRA, Clemens, Christoph GIE)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
43
A
0th
0
0th)
#2
Cool Story Son
(Eddy FRA, Anthony, Félix TOU)
3
0th)
#7
The Magic Way
(Josh CBG, Dodi MUC, Emmet SEA)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
44
A
0th
2
0th)
#3
The Milky Way
(Luca CBG, Clement GVA, William PAR)
3
0th)
#6
Octopussy
(Reto BER, Ralph, Tim NUR)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
53
A
0th
0
0th)
#8
Gettin' Cosmic
(Hayden CBG, Mat, Rupert LDN)
1
0th)
#4
Spring Break
(Jon, Adam, Ryan LDN)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
54
A
0th
5
0th)
#7
The Magic Way
(Josh CBG, Dodi MUC, Emmet SEA)
1
0th)
#6
Octopussy
(Reto BER, Ralph, Tim NUR)
Winners Bracket Final
59
A
0th
0
0th)
#4
Spring Break
(Jon, Adam, Ryan LDN)
1
0th)
#7
The Magic Way
(Josh CBG, Dodi MUC, Emmet SEA)
Tournament Final
62
0th
3
0th)
#7
The Magic Way
(Josh CBG, Dodi MUC, Emmet SEA)
2
0th)
#3
The Milky Way
(Luca CBG, Clement GVA, William PAR)
Tournament Final Rematch
63
0th
0th)
If Needed
0th)
17
B
25th
0
25th)
#32
The Commies
(DuD3, Colin, Philip CAN)
4
25th)
#16
Guilty Pleasures
(Caspar BRS, Kropa, Johnny DUB)
18
B
25th
5
25th)
#25
Magic$tick$
(Cameron FRN, Max, Ed LDN)
0
25th)
#24
Roguetrotters
(Jonathan, William ANC, John TO)
19
C
25th
0
25th)
#29
Wrists
(Neil, Mya BIR, Matt LDN)
1
25th)
#13
Take My Pocket
(Jimmy BRU, Ben HBD, NKTShane NWM)
20
C
25th
0
25th)
#28
Suicide Barbies
(Eriks, Janis, Liene RIG)
3
25th)
#21
BKP
(Dany BRN, Nele HLL, Jiri PRA)
21
B
25th
2
25th)
#31
Ravens
(Kieran, Ben LDN, Landslide SHF)
4
25th)
#15
Dead Locos
(Brendan, Antonio, Sebastian LDN)
22
C
25th
2
25th)
#26
3 0 3
(Kristaps, Reinis, Vitalijs RIG)
1
25th)
#23
Forensiker
(Jan COL, Daniel DUI)
23
C
25th
3
25th)
#30
Bodybags
(Jamie, Chris BRI, Dave LDN)
2
25th)
#14
Megasharks
(Aidan, Woodrow, Jess LDN)
24
B
25th
0
25th)
#27
Inkasso Altona
(Andy, Robert, Inkasso Chris HAM)
1
25th)
#11
Reservoir Dogs
(Michi BLN, Markus, Florian HAN)
33
C
17th
0
17th)
#18
New Direction
(Rob, Stephen, Chris MCR)
3
17th)
#16
Guilty Pleasures
(Caspar BRS, Kropa, Johnny DUB)
34
B
17th
2
17th)
#10
Drop The Soap
(Robbie BRS, Nik LDN, Matthieu MUC)
4
17th)
#25
Magic$tick$
(Cameron FRN, Max, Ed LDN)
35
C
17th
5
17th)
#19
MMA
(Adam BLN, Marcin, Mateusz KRK)
0
17th)
#13
Take My Pocket
(Jimmy BRU, Ben HBD, NKTShane NWM)
36
C
17th
5
17th)
#22
Simon Says
(Nicky, Chris, Jaouad ANT)
2
17th)
#21
BKP
(Dany BRN, Nele HLL, Jiri PRA)
37
B
17th
1
17th)
#17
The Union
(Antoine, Vincent BRU, Max CBG)
5
17th)
#15
Dead Locos
(Brendan, Antonio, Sebastian LDN)
38
C
17th
1
17th)
#9
We Love Lloret
(Hagen COL, Johanna FRA, Piks GVA)
0
17th)
#26
3 0 3
(Kristaps, Reinis, Vitalijs RIG)
39
C
17th
2
17th)
#20
Johnny Rocket
(Felix BLD, Michael, Martin DOR)
5
17th)
#30
Bodybags
(Jamie, Chris BRI, Dave LDN)
40
B
17th
1
17th)
#12
Angela Merkel's Nocturnal Emission
(Dan BIR, James, Josh LDN)
4
17th)
#11
Reservoir Dogs
(Michi BLN, Markus, Florian HAN)
45
B
13th
0
13th)
#16
Guilty Pleasures
(Caspar BRS, Kropa, Johnny DUB)
1
13th)
#25
Magic$tick$
(Cameron FRN, Max, Ed LDN)
46
B
13th
0
13th)
#19
MMA
(Adam BLN, Marcin, Mateusz KRK)
5
13th)
#22
Simon Says
(Nicky, Chris, Jaouad ANT)
47
B
13th
2
13th)
#15
Dead Locos
(Brendan, Antonio, Sebastian LDN)
3
13th)
#9
We Love Lloret
(Hagen COL, Johanna FRA, Piks GVA)
48
C
13th
1
13th)
#30
Bodybags
(Jamie, Chris BRI, Dave LDN)
0
13th)
#11
Reservoir Dogs
(Michi BLN, Markus, Florian HAN)
49
B
9th
5
9th)
#1
Team Rudi Völler
(Fin BIR, Philipp HAN, Malte MST)
1
9th)
#25
Magic$tick$
(Cameron FRN, Max, Ed LDN)
50
B
9th
1
9th)
#5
Ihr Stinkt
(Anna FRA, Clemens, Christoph GIE)
4
9th)
#22
Simon Says
(Nicky, Chris, Jaouad ANT)
51
B
9th
3
9th)
#2
Cool Story Son
(Eddy FRA, Anthony, Félix TOU)
1
9th)
#9
We Love Lloret
(Hagen COL, Johanna FRA, Piks GVA)
52
A
9th
5
9th)
#3
The Milky Way
(Luca CBG, Clement GVA, William PAR)
0
9th)
#30
Bodybags
(Jamie, Chris BRI, Dave LDN)
55
A
7th
3
7th)
#1
Team Rudi Völler
(Fin BIR, Philipp HAN, Malte MST)
5
7th)
#22
Simon Says
(Nicky, Chris, Jaouad ANT)
56
A
7th
1
7th)
#2
Cool Story Son
(Eddy FRA, Anthony, Félix TOU)
5
7th)
#3
The Milky Way
(Luca CBG, Clement GVA, William PAR)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
57
A
5th
1
5th)
#6
Octopussy
(Reto BER, Ralph, Tim NUR)
3
5th)
#22
Simon Says
(Nicky, Chris, Jaouad ANT)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
58
A
5th
2
5th)
#8
Gettin' Cosmic
(Hayden CBG, Mat, Rupert LDN)
4
5th)
#3
The Milky Way
(Luca CBG, Clement GVA, William PAR)
Losers Bracket Final
60
4th
2
4th)
#22
Simon Says
(Nicky, Chris, Jaouad ANT)
5
4th)
#3
The Milky Way
(Luca CBG, Clement GVA, William PAR)
Tournament Final Playin
61
3rd
2
3rd)
#4
Spring Break
(Jon, Adam, Ryan LDN)
5
3rd)
#3
The Milky Way
(Luca CBG, Clement GVA, William PAR)

Final Results

#londonopen