MACRO EXPO

Morning Results

Afternoon Results

0th
0th)
0th)
1
0th
2
0th)
#16
P GRECO
(Riki, Carletto, Emi MIL)
1
0th)
#17
RHINOS
(Sisso, Dam, Valerio VI)
0th
0th)
0th)
2
0th
5
0th)
#9
ALOHA
(Alex, gabry, tommy PAD)
0
0th)
#24
FUNKY MONKEYS
(Tobia, Berta, May PD)
0th
0th)
0th)
3
0th
5
0th)
#13
SANTI BAILOR
(Kappa, Iac, Fabio RM)
0
0th)
#20
GIAMPIERO GALEAZZI
(Michele, Alvise, Gazzu VE)
0th
0th)
0th)
4
0th
5
0th)
#12
PRUGNE
(Corbe BRG, Guglie, Ale VI)
0
0th)
#21
QUBIK
(Hannes ?, Miguel, Marcus VIE)
0th
0th)
0th)
5
0th
4
0th)
#15
RIDE THAT PONY
(manuel, Rocco, Matteo ITA)
3
0th)
#18
ONE GOT FAT
(Django, Marco, Salchi GRA)
0th
0th)
0th)
6
0th
5
0th)
#10
RODE
(Juan, Mr, Mike PD)
1
0th)
#23
HELL'S TEAM
(Sara, Carlo, Paolo VRC)
0th
0th)
0th)
7
0th
5
0th)
#14
CRIBS
(Angie, Tommy, Mina FNO)
0
0th)
#19
TEAM PIGANTE
(Simon, Jap, Martina VRC)
0th
0th)
0th)
8
0th
3
0th)
#11
POLO D'HOKUTO
(Sciambola, paolo, franco TO)
2
0th)
#22
POKLO
(Carlo, Fabi, Sebi STU)
9
0th
4
0th)
#1
BAM
(Luca ???, Dodi MUC, Punch VI)
0
0th)
#16
P GRECO
(Riki, Carletto, Emi MIL)
10
0th
5
0th)
#8
ANALFABETA
(Matteo, Truffa, Bozo MIL)
1
0th)
#9
ALOHA
(Alex, gabry, tommy PAD)
11
0th
5
0th)
#4
POLIPOLO
(Giorgio, Enrico, Tommi PN)
4
0th)
#13
SANTI BAILOR
(Kappa, Iac, Fabio RM)
12
0th
5
0th)
#5
SENATORI
(Marco ITA, Valerio, Sapo RM)
4
0th)
#12
PRUGNE
(Corbe BRG, Guglie, Ale VI)
13
0th
5
0th)
#2
WE ARE ANIMALS
(Jo GRN, xMorgainx LYN, Salvo PES)
0
0th)
#15
RIDE THAT PONY
(manuel, Rocco, Matteo ITA)
14
0th
5
0th)
#7
LONE EAGLE
(Edoardo, Pigro, Edoardo VI)
3
0th)
#10
RODE
(Juan, Mr, Mike PD)
15
0th
3
0th)
#3
TIGERS
(Cento PD, Mattia VI, Tobia VRC)
2
0th)
#14
CRIBS
(Angie, Tommy, Mina FNO)
16
0th
5
0th)
#6
BISONS
(Luca ?, David GVA, Gabor HU)
2
0th)
#11
POLO D'HOKUTO
(Sciambola, paolo, franco TO)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
25
0th
5
0th)
#1
BAM
(Luca ???, Dodi MUC, Punch VI)
0
0th)
#8
ANALFABETA
(Matteo, Truffa, Bozo MIL)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
26
0th
0
0th)
#4
POLIPOLO
(Giorgio, Enrico, Tommi PN)
2
0th)
#5
SENATORI
(Marco ITA, Valerio, Sapo RM)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
27
0th
4
0th)
#2
WE ARE ANIMALS
(Jo GRN, xMorgainx LYN, Salvo PES)
2
0th)
#7
LONE EAGLE
(Edoardo, Pigro, Edoardo VI)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
28
0th
4
0th)
#3
TIGERS
(Cento PD, Mattia VI, Tobia VRC)
2
0th)
#6
BISONS
(Luca ?, David GVA, Gabor HU)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
37
0th
0
0th)
#1
BAM
(Luca ???, Dodi MUC, Punch VI)
4
0th)
#5
SENATORI
(Marco ITA, Valerio, Sapo RM)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
38
0th
5
0th)
#2
WE ARE ANIMALS
(Jo GRN, xMorgainx LYN, Salvo PES)
4
0th)
#3
TIGERS
(Cento PD, Mattia VI, Tobia VRC)
Winners Bracket Final
43
0th
3
0th)
#5
SENATORI
(Marco ITA, Valerio, Sapo RM)
4
0th)
#2
WE ARE ANIMALS
(Jo GRN, xMorgainx LYN, Salvo PES)
Tournament Final
46
0th
5
0th)
#2
WE ARE ANIMALS
(Jo GRN, xMorgainx LYN, Salvo PES)
4
0th)
#1
BAM
(Luca ???, Dodi MUC, Punch VI)
Tournament Final Rematch
47
0th
0th)
If Needed
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
17
17th
3
17th)
#15
RIDE THAT PONY
(manuel, Rocco, Matteo ITA)
4
17th)
#17
RHINOS
(Sisso, Dam, Valerio VI)
18
17th
5
17th)
#10
RODE
(Juan, Mr, Mike PD)
0
17th)
#24
FUNKY MONKEYS
(Tobia, Berta, May PD)
19
17th
4
17th)
#14
CRIBS
(Angie, Tommy, Mina FNO)
2
17th)
#20
GIAMPIERO GALEAZZI
(Michele, Alvise, Gazzu VE)
20
17th
5
17th)
#11
POLO D'HOKUTO
(Sciambola, paolo, franco TO)
0
17th)
#21
QUBIK
(Hannes ?, Miguel, Marcus VIE)
21
17th
5
17th)
#16
P GRECO
(Riki, Carletto, Emi MIL)
4
17th)
#18
ONE GOT FAT
(Django, Marco, Salchi GRA)
22
17th
4
17th)
#9
ALOHA
(Alex, gabry, tommy PAD)
1
17th)
#23
HELL'S TEAM
(Sara, Carlo, Paolo VRC)
23
17th
5
17th)
#13
SANTI BAILOR
(Kappa, Iac, Fabio RM)
0
17th)
#19
TEAM PIGANTE
(Simon, Jap, Martina VRC)
24
17th
5
17th)
#12
PRUGNE
(Corbe BRG, Guglie, Ale VI)
2
17th)
#22
POKLO
(Carlo, Fabi, Sebi STU)
29
13th
1
13th)
#17
RHINOS
(Sisso, Dam, Valerio VI)
3
13th)
#10
RODE
(Juan, Mr, Mike PD)
30
13th
4
13th)
#14
CRIBS
(Angie, Tommy, Mina FNO)
2
13th)
#11
POLO D'HOKUTO
(Sciambola, paolo, franco TO)
31
13th
4
13th)
#16
P GRECO
(Riki, Carletto, Emi MIL)
3
13th)
#9
ALOHA
(Alex, gabry, tommy PAD)
32
13th
4
13th)
#13
SANTI BAILOR
(Kappa, Iac, Fabio RM)
5
13th)
#12
PRUGNE
(Corbe BRG, Guglie, Ale VI)
33
9th
4
9th)
#8
ANALFABETA
(Matteo, Truffa, Bozo MIL)
1
9th)
#10
RODE
(Juan, Mr, Mike PD)
34
9th
3
9th)
#4
POLIPOLO
(Giorgio, Enrico, Tommi PN)
4
9th)
#14
CRIBS
(Angie, Tommy, Mina FNO)
35
9th
5
9th)
#7
LONE EAGLE
(Edoardo, Pigro, Edoardo VI)
1
9th)
#16
P GRECO
(Riki, Carletto, Emi MIL)
36
9th
4
9th)
#6
BISONS
(Luca ?, David GVA, Gabor HU)
3
9th)
#12
PRUGNE
(Corbe BRG, Guglie, Ale VI)
39
7th
4
7th)
#8
ANALFABETA
(Matteo, Truffa, Bozo MIL)
2
7th)
#14
CRIBS
(Angie, Tommy, Mina FNO)
40
7th
1
7th)
#7
LONE EAGLE
(Edoardo, Pigro, Edoardo VI)
4
7th)
#6
BISONS
(Luca ?, David GVA, Gabor HU)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
41
5th
3
5th)
#3
TIGERS
(Cento PD, Mattia VI, Tobia VRC)
1
5th)
#8
ANALFABETA
(Matteo, Truffa, Bozo MIL)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
42
5th
5
5th)
#1
BAM
(Luca ???, Dodi MUC, Punch VI)
1
5th)
#6
BISONS
(Luca ?, David GVA, Gabor HU)
Losers Bracket Final
44
4th
1
4th)
#3
TIGERS
(Cento PD, Mattia VI, Tobia VRC)
2
4th)
#1
BAM
(Luca ???, Dodi MUC, Punch VI)
Tournament Final Playin
45
3rd
2
3rd)
#5
SENATORI
(Marco ITA, Valerio, Sapo RM)
3
3rd)
#1
BAM
(Luca ???, Dodi MUC, Punch VI)

Final Results

#macroexpo