RIVERSIDE Spring Opener

swiss Results

    Just Finished

    Losers Bracket Final
    28
    4th
    3
    4th)
    #2
    Nothing But Fernet
    (Flynn MKE, Nick MPLS, Seth WAU)
    1
    4th)
    #4
    Mallet lobotomy
    (Jon, Tommy, Matthew MAD)

    On The Court

    Tournament Final Playin
    29
    3rd
    3rd)
    #3
    Wisco Disco
    (Kaylasagne, Taco Tony MAD, Bird MKE)
    3rd)
    #2
    Nothing But Fernet
    (Flynn MKE, Nick MPLS, Seth WAU)

    On Deck

    Tournament Final
    30
    0th
    0th)
    #1
    Hokage
    (SLIME BOY CBUS, Kado, Joe MPLS)
    0th)
    → 29

    In the Hole

    Tournament Final Rematch
    31
    0th
    0th)
    If Needed
    0th)

Rotate to see the full bracket

1
0th
5
0th)
#1
Hokage
(SLIME BOY CBUS, Kado, Joe MPLS)
1
0th)
#16
Sabotage
(Karl CHI, Brittany DEC, TBA RBG)
2
0th
2
0th)
#8
big dudes
(Matt CLE, Jose IND, Tyler LAF)
1
0th)
#9
Bye!
(Stas CIN, Betsy IND, Thomas LAF)
3
0th
3
0th)
#4
Mallet lobotomy
(Jon, Tommy, Matthew MAD)
0
0th)
#13
Ai ai ai
(Cincinnati CIN, Brian, Grandpa Pat MKT)
4
0th
3
0th)
#5
OG Emoji
(Papa Zubaz COMO, Kalei DEC, Nick IND)
0
0th)
#12
RANDY.
(Oliver JAX, Garret, Troy LAF)
5
0th
5
0th)
#2
Nothing But Fernet
(Flynn MKE, Nick MPLS, Seth WAU)
1
0th)
#15
Soggy Bottom Boys
(Tyler BLM, Alex LAF)
6
0th
4
0th)
#7
Whizzdangle
(David, Peter CBUS, Neal IND)
1
0th)
#10
Meatgan
(Karate Jon, Bob, Lou CLE)
7
0th
4
0th)
#3
Wisco Disco
(Kaylasagne, Taco Tony MAD, Bird MKE)
0
0th)
#14
toupee fiasco
(Brishen, Phil, Brock LAF)
8
0th
2
0th)
#6
DROP BEARS
(jackie pins CIN, Adam LEX, Chris MKE)
3
0th)
#11
BOOGER butzz
(Chris, Kelly CIN, chu MEM)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
13
0th
2
0th)
#1
Hokage
(SLIME BOY CBUS, Kado, Joe MPLS)
0
0th)
#8
big dudes
(Matt CLE, Jose IND, Tyler LAF)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
14
0th
1
0th)
#4
Mallet lobotomy
(Jon, Tommy, Matthew MAD)
2
0th)
#5
OG Emoji
(Papa Zubaz COMO, Kalei DEC, Nick IND)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
15
0th
1
0th)
#2
Nothing But Fernet
(Flynn MKE, Nick MPLS, Seth WAU)
2
0th)
#7
Whizzdangle
(David, Peter CBUS, Neal IND)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
16
0th
5
0th)
#3
Wisco Disco
(Kaylasagne, Taco Tony MAD, Bird MKE)
0
0th)
#11
BOOGER butzz
(Chris, Kelly CIN, chu MEM)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
21
0th
2
0th)
#1
Hokage
(SLIME BOY CBUS, Kado, Joe MPLS)
1
0th)
#5
OG Emoji
(Papa Zubaz COMO, Kalei DEC, Nick IND)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
22
0th
3
0th)
#7
Whizzdangle
(David, Peter CBUS, Neal IND)
4
0th)
#3
Wisco Disco
(Kaylasagne, Taco Tony MAD, Bird MKE)
Winners Bracket Final
27
0th
2
0th)
#1
Hokage
(SLIME BOY CBUS, Kado, Joe MPLS)
1
0th)
#3
Wisco Disco
(Kaylasagne, Taco Tony MAD, Bird MKE)
Tournament Final
30
0th
0th)
#1
Hokage
(SLIME BOY CBUS, Kado, Joe MPLS)
0th)
→ 29
Tournament Final Rematch
31
0th
0th)
If Needed
0th)
9
13th
0
13th)
#16
Sabotage
(Karl CHI, Brittany DEC, TBA RBG)
1
13th)
#9
Bye!
(Stas CIN, Betsy IND, Thomas LAF)
10
13th
3
13th)
#13
Ai ai ai
(Cincinnati CIN, Brian, Grandpa Pat MKT)
5
13th)
#12
RANDY.
(Oliver JAX, Garret, Troy LAF)
11
13th
1
13th)
#15
Soggy Bottom Boys
(Tyler BLM, Alex LAF)
5
13th)
#10
Meatgan
(Karate Jon, Bob, Lou CLE)
12
13th
3
13th)
#14
toupee fiasco
(Brishen, Phil, Brock LAF)
2
13th)
#6
DROP BEARS
(jackie pins CIN, Adam LEX, Chris MKE)
17
9th
4
9th)
#2
Nothing But Fernet
(Flynn MKE, Nick MPLS, Seth WAU)
0
9th)
#9
Bye!
(Stas CIN, Betsy IND, Thomas LAF)
18
9th
2
9th)
#11
BOOGER butzz
(Chris, Kelly CIN, chu MEM)
1
9th)
#12
RANDY.
(Oliver JAX, Garret, Troy LAF)
19
9th
0
9th)
#8
big dudes
(Matt CLE, Jose IND, Tyler LAF)
2
9th)
#10
Meatgan
(Karate Jon, Bob, Lou CLE)
20
9th
4
9th)
#4
Mallet lobotomy
(Jon, Tommy, Matthew MAD)
1
9th)
#14
toupee fiasco
(Brishen, Phil, Brock LAF)
23
7th
4
7th)
#2
Nothing But Fernet
(Flynn MKE, Nick MPLS, Seth WAU)
0
7th)
#11
BOOGER butzz
(Chris, Kelly CIN, chu MEM)
24
7th
2
7th)
#10
Meatgan
(Karate Jon, Bob, Lou CLE)
3
7th)
#4
Mallet lobotomy
(Jon, Tommy, Matthew MAD)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
25
5th
2
5th)
#7
Whizzdangle
(David, Peter CBUS, Neal IND)
3
5th)
#2
Nothing But Fernet
(Flynn MKE, Nick MPLS, Seth WAU)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
26
5th
0
5th)
#5
OG Emoji
(Papa Zubaz COMO, Kalei DEC, Nick IND)
1
5th)
#4
Mallet lobotomy
(Jon, Tommy, Matthew MAD)
Losers Bracket Final
28
4th
3
4th)
#2
Nothing But Fernet
(Flynn MKE, Nick MPLS, Seth WAU)
1
4th)
#4
Mallet lobotomy
(Jon, Tommy, Matthew MAD)
Tournament Final Playin
29
3rd
3rd)
#3
Wisco Disco
(Kaylasagne, Taco Tony MAD, Bird MKE)
3rd)
#2
Nothing But Fernet
(Flynn MKE, Nick MPLS, Seth WAU)

#makeriversidegreatagain