1st Annual Clash of the Mallets

Swiss Results

0th
0th)
0th)
1
A
0th
5
0th)
#8
Mixed Nuts
(Dustin, Chosen 1, Purps SJO)
3
0th)
#9
bLoOdY BleEpS
(pEnrOd CRZ, jaron, Martin SDG)
2
B
0th
2
0th)
#4
Northern Fire
(Stella, Turtle, LeeBo HUM)
5
0th)
#13
The Rubix Cubes
(Ulyses, luciano FAT, TiNMAN SAL)
3
A
0th
5
0th)
#5
Insta Mix Team
(Tea, Jonn FAT, Scano OAK)
2
0th)
#12
Osos
(Luis, Edwin, RC SAL)
0th
0th)
0th)
4
B
0th
2
0th)
#7
ChilltastiC AdventuRers
(Sarah LA, Joshua NPA, Theo SAV)
3
0th)
#10
Rocket Seance
(Paul LA, Jones, Justin SJO)
5
A
0th
5
0th)
#3
La oNda
(rogelio FAT, SLUG!, baby SAL)
1
0th)
#14
BOOM-SHAKA-LAKA
(Seven, Chels, Iris SAL)
6
B
0th
5
0th)
#6
Ashy Balloon Knot
(Michael, Brian, Sean SDG)
0
0th)
#11
ToXiC cRaYoNs GanG
(Sloppy, Sarita FAT, Mike MRY)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
9
A
0th
5
0th)
#1
Splashing Blumkins
(Ned, Cleftin MLB)
3
0th)
#8
Mixed Nuts
(Dustin, Chosen 1, Purps SJO)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
10
B
0th
1
0th)
#13
The Rubix Cubes
(Ulyses, luciano FAT, TiNMAN SAL)
5
0th)
#5
Insta Mix Team
(Tea, Jonn FAT, Scano OAK)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
11
A
0th
5
0th)
#2
Secret Teeth
(Brandon, Jillian, Cody CRZ)
1
0th)
#10
Rocket Seance
(Paul LA, Jones, Justin SJO)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
12
B
0th
5
0th)
#3
La oNda
(rogelio FAT, SLUG!, baby SAL)
4
0th)
#6
Ashy Balloon Knot
(Michael, Brian, Sean SDG)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
17
A
0th
5
0th)
#1
Splashing Blumkins
(Ned, Cleftin MLB)
1
0th)
#5
Insta Mix Team
(Tea, Jonn FAT, Scano OAK)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
18
B
0th
5
0th)
#2
Secret Teeth
(Brandon, Jillian, Cody CRZ)
2
0th)
#3
La oNda
(rogelio FAT, SLUG!, baby SAL)
Winners Bracket Final
23
A
0th
2
0th)
#1
Splashing Blumkins
(Ned, Cleftin MLB)
4
0th)
#2
Secret Teeth
(Brandon, Jillian, Cody CRZ)
Tournament Final
26
0th
5
0th)
#2
Secret Teeth
(Brandon, Jillian, Cody CRZ)
2
0th)
#1
Splashing Blumkins
(Ned, Cleftin MLB)
Tournament Final Rematch
27
0th
0th)
If Needed
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
7
A
11th
2
11th)
#4
Northern Fire
(Stella, Turtle, LeeBo HUM)
3
11th)
#12
Osos
(Luis, Edwin, RC SAL)
0th
0th)
0th)
8
B
11th
1
11th)
#14
BOOM-SHAKA-LAKA
(Seven, Chels, Iris SAL)
5
11th)
#11
ToXiC cRaYoNs GanG
(Sloppy, Sarita FAT, Mike MRY)
13
A
9th
1
9th)
#10
Rocket Seance
(Paul LA, Jones, Justin SJO)
3
9th)
#9
bLoOdY BleEpS
(pEnrOd CRZ, jaron, Martin SDG)
14
B
9th
5
9th)
#6
Ashy Balloon Knot
(Michael, Brian, Sean SDG)
0
9th)
#12
Osos
(Luis, Edwin, RC SAL)
15
A
9th
4
9th)
#8
Mixed Nuts
(Dustin, Chosen 1, Purps SJO)
3
9th)
#7
ChilltastiC AdventuRers
(Sarah LA, Joshua NPA, Theo SAV)
16
B
9th
3
9th)
#13
The Rubix Cubes
(Ulyses, luciano FAT, TiNMAN SAL)
1
9th)
#11
ToXiC cRaYoNs GanG
(Sloppy, Sarita FAT, Mike MRY)
19
A
7th
3
7th)
#9
bLoOdY BleEpS
(pEnrOd CRZ, jaron, Martin SDG)
2
7th)
#6
Ashy Balloon Knot
(Michael, Brian, Sean SDG)
20
B
7th
3
7th)
#8
Mixed Nuts
(Dustin, Chosen 1, Purps SJO)
2
7th)
#13
The Rubix Cubes
(Ulyses, luciano FAT, TiNMAN SAL)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
21
A
5th
2
5th)
#3
La oNda
(rogelio FAT, SLUG!, baby SAL)
3
5th)
#9
bLoOdY BleEpS
(pEnrOd CRZ, jaron, Martin SDG)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
22
B
5th
3
5th)
#5
Insta Mix Team
(Tea, Jonn FAT, Scano OAK)
4
5th)
#8
Mixed Nuts
(Dustin, Chosen 1, Purps SJO)
Losers Bracket Final
24
A
4th
5
4th)
#9
bLoOdY BleEpS
(pEnrOd CRZ, jaron, Martin SDG)
2
4th)
#8
Mixed Nuts
(Dustin, Chosen 1, Purps SJO)
Tournament Final Playin
25
3rd
5
3rd)
#1
Splashing Blumkins
(Ned, Cleftin MLB)
0
3rd)
#9
bLoOdY BleEpS
(pEnrOd CRZ, jaron, Martin SDG)

Final Results

#malletclash