Midwest Regional Qualifier 2013

Morning Results

Afternoon Results

0th
0th)
0th)
1
A
0th
2
0th)
#16
Tree City
(Zachary BLM, Travis CBUS, Evan PDX)
1
0th)
#17
Tyrannasaraus Ripped
(Aren, Dr Hops, Ramon MPLS)
0th
0th)
0th)
2
B
0th
3
0th)
#9
The Scorpions
(Karate Jon, Matt, alex CLE)
2
0th)
#24
Bitch Please
(Sarah CBUS, Colleen COMO, Patrick LEX)
0th
0th)
0th)
3
A
0th
2
0th)
#13
Trail of Gears
(Andy CBUS, charlie CHI, Mick PDX)
3
0th)
#20
Sugar High
(Kelly CIN, Stas FWA, Matt LEX)
0th
0th)
0th)
4
B
0th
1
0th)
#12
Turd Murderers
(Hams LEX, Drew LOU, Dirkbag TO)
2
0th)
#21
Keith Benton Evans
(Chris, Goldmiller CHI, Tucker Indy)
0th
0th)
0th)
5
0th
5
0th)
#15
Huffin' Farts
(Peter, David CBUS, Eric LEX)
0
0th)
#18
Hammer Time
(Bryan, Evan, Kyle Indy)
0th
0th)
0th)
6
B
0th
2
0th)
#10
Mission From God
(Also ATX, Rob, Omar CHI)
3
0th)
#23
Secret Handshake
(Joe, Bruce KATO, Tom MKE)
0th
0th)
0th)
7
A
0th
4
0th)
#14
The Curse
(Robert, Lou, ryan CLE)
5
0th)
#19
KT-BOOYAH
(James, colin LEX, Genghis MKE)
0th
0th)
0th)
8
B
0th
4
0th)
#11
The Lone Rangers
(Captain, Matt, Guthrie MKE)
1
0th)
#22
Cougar bait
(Sean, Ben, Jan MKE)
9
0th
4
0th)
#1
The Makers
(Chris MKE, Redbeard, Ben SEA)
3
0th)
#16
Tree City
(Zachary BLM, Travis CBUS, Evan PDX)
10
0th
5
0th)
#8
Dark Horse
(ElJefe HOU, Matt, Wade MPLS)
1
0th)
#9
The Scorpions
(Karate Jon, Matt, alex CLE)
11
0th
5
0th)
#4
Breaknecks
(Charlie COMO, Nick MPLS, Nick Philly)
2
0th)
#20
Sugar High
(Kelly CIN, Stas FWA, Matt LEX)
12
0th
0
0th)
#5
Thrones
(Mags COMO, Air In Hand PDX, Christian SEA)
3
0th)
#21
Keith Benton Evans
(Chris, Goldmiller CHI, Tucker Indy)
13
0th
5
0th)
#2
Beaver Bros
(Brian, Eric, Pierre SF)
1
0th)
#15
Huffin' Farts
(Peter, David CBUS, Eric LEX)
14
0th
2
0th)
#7
Pup n Suds
(Justin, Jeremy CBUS, Fletcher PDX)
1
0th)
#23
Secret Handshake
(Joe, Bruce KATO, Tom MKE)
15
0th
1
0th)
#3
The Stragglers
(Alan, Ian, Chris CIN)
0
0th)
#19
KT-BOOYAH
(James, colin LEX, Genghis MKE)
16
0th
1
0th)
#6
Dildo Baggins
(Ohio CHI, Tim D COMO, Quinn LEX)
5
0th)
#11
The Lone Rangers
(Captain, Matt, Guthrie MKE)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
25
0th
5
0th)
#1
The Makers
(Chris MKE, Redbeard, Ben SEA)
1
0th)
#8
Dark Horse
(ElJefe HOU, Matt, Wade MPLS)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
26
0th
5
0th)
#4
Breaknecks
(Charlie COMO, Nick MPLS, Nick Philly)
1
0th)
#21
Keith Benton Evans
(Chris, Goldmiller CHI, Tucker Indy)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
27
0th
5
0th)
#2
Beaver Bros
(Brian, Eric, Pierre SF)
1
0th)
#7
Pup n Suds
(Justin, Jeremy CBUS, Fletcher PDX)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
28
0th
4
0th)
#3
The Stragglers
(Alan, Ian, Chris CIN)
5
0th)
#11
The Lone Rangers
(Captain, Matt, Guthrie MKE)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
37
0th
4
0th)
#1
The Makers
(Chris MKE, Redbeard, Ben SEA)
3
0th)
#4
Breaknecks
(Charlie COMO, Nick MPLS, Nick Philly)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
38
0th
5
0th)
#2
Beaver Bros
(Brian, Eric, Pierre SF)
1
0th)
#11
The Lone Rangers
(Captain, Matt, Guthrie MKE)
Winners Bracket Final
43
0th
0
0th)
#1
The Makers
(Chris MKE, Redbeard, Ben SEA)
1
0th)
#2
Beaver Bros
(Brian, Eric, Pierre SF)
Tournament Final
46
0th
5
0th)
#2
Beaver Bros
(Brian, Eric, Pierre SF)
3
0th)
#1
The Makers
(Chris MKE, Redbeard, Ben SEA)
Tournament Final Rematch
47
0th
0th)
If Needed
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
17
17th
5
17th)
#15
Huffin' Farts
(Peter, David CBUS, Eric LEX)
1
17th)
#17
Tyrannasaraus Ripped
(Aren, Dr Hops, Ramon MPLS)
18
17th
5
17th)
#23
Secret Handshake
(Joe, Bruce KATO, Tom MKE)
0
17th)
#24
Bitch Please
(Sarah CBUS, Colleen COMO, Patrick LEX)
19
17th
2
17th)
#19
KT-BOOYAH
(James, colin LEX, Genghis MKE)
3
17th)
#13
Trail of Gears
(Andy CBUS, charlie CHI, Mick PDX)
20
17th
2
17th)
#6
Dildo Baggins
(Ohio CHI, Tim D COMO, Quinn LEX)
4
17th)
#12
Turd Murderers
(Hams LEX, Drew LOU, Dirkbag TO)
21
17th
3
17th)
#16
Tree City
(Zachary BLM, Travis CBUS, Evan PDX)
2
17th)
#18
Hammer Time
(Bryan, Evan, Kyle Indy)
22
17th
1
17th)
#9
The Scorpions
(Karate Jon, Matt, alex CLE)
4
17th)
#10
Mission From God
(Also ATX, Rob, Omar CHI)
23
17th
2
17th)
#20
Sugar High
(Kelly CIN, Stas FWA, Matt LEX)
1
17th)
#14
The Curse
(Robert, Lou, ryan CLE)
24
17th
5
17th)
#5
Thrones
(Mags COMO, Air In Hand PDX, Christian SEA)
0
17th)
#22
Cougar bait
(Sean, Ben, Jan MKE)
29
13th
3
13th)
#15
Huffin' Farts
(Peter, David CBUS, Eric LEX)
2
13th)
#23
Secret Handshake
(Joe, Bruce KATO, Tom MKE)
30
13th
1
13th)
#13
Trail of Gears
(Andy CBUS, charlie CHI, Mick PDX)
5
13th)
#12
Turd Murderers
(Hams LEX, Drew LOU, Dirkbag TO)
31
13th
1
13th)
#16
Tree City
(Zachary BLM, Travis CBUS, Evan PDX)
5
13th)
#10
Mission From God
(Also ATX, Rob, Omar CHI)
32
13th
2
13th)
#20
Sugar High
(Kelly CIN, Stas FWA, Matt LEX)
3
13th)
#5
Thrones
(Mags COMO, Air In Hand PDX, Christian SEA)
33
9th
3
9th)
#8
Dark Horse
(ElJefe HOU, Matt, Wade MPLS)
2
9th)
#15
Huffin' Farts
(Peter, David CBUS, Eric LEX)
34
9th
0
9th)
#21
Keith Benton Evans
(Chris, Goldmiller CHI, Tucker Indy)
5
9th)
#12
Turd Murderers
(Hams LEX, Drew LOU, Dirkbag TO)
35
9th
3
9th)
#7
Pup n Suds
(Justin, Jeremy CBUS, Fletcher PDX)
2
9th)
#10
Mission From God
(Also ATX, Rob, Omar CHI)
36
9th
3
9th)
#3
The Stragglers
(Alan, Ian, Chris CIN)
2
9th)
#5
Thrones
(Mags COMO, Air In Hand PDX, Christian SEA)
39
7th
1
7th)
#8
Dark Horse
(ElJefe HOU, Matt, Wade MPLS)
5
7th)
#12
Turd Murderers
(Hams LEX, Drew LOU, Dirkbag TO)
40
7th
2
7th)
#7
Pup n Suds
(Justin, Jeremy CBUS, Fletcher PDX)
4
7th)
#3
The Stragglers
(Alan, Ian, Chris CIN)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
41
5th
1
5th)
#11
The Lone Rangers
(Captain, Matt, Guthrie MKE)
5
5th)
#12
Turd Murderers
(Hams LEX, Drew LOU, Dirkbag TO)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
42
5th
3
5th)
#4
Breaknecks
(Charlie COMO, Nick MPLS, Nick Philly)
0
5th)
#3
The Stragglers
(Alan, Ian, Chris CIN)
Losers Bracket Final
44
4th
3
4th)
#12
Turd Murderers
(Hams LEX, Drew LOU, Dirkbag TO)
2
4th)
#4
Breaknecks
(Charlie COMO, Nick MPLS, Nick Philly)
Tournament Final Playin
45
3rd
3
3rd)
#1
The Makers
(Chris MKE, Redbeard, Ben SEA)
2
3rd)
#12
Turd Murderers
(Hams LEX, Drew LOU, Dirkbag TO)

Final Results

#MWBPC2013