Muscle Open 2015

Morning Results

Afternoon Results

0th
0th)
0th)
1
0th
0
0th)
#16
Hundefriseursalon Helga
(Jochen, Mel, Lukas GRA)
5
0th)
#17
Noble Guys
(Prolo, Marky, Flo GRA)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
2
0th
5
0th)
#15
CHILY
(Carlo ITA, Iva, Filip ZAG)
0
0th)
#18
Lumberjanes
(Charlotte, Jaquy, Claudia VIE)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
3
0th
4
0th)
#1
Octopussy
(Pajac KRK, Tim, Leon NUR)
2
0th)
#17
Noble Guys
(Prolo, Marky, Flo GRA)
4
0th
1
0th)
#8
One Got Fat
(Django, Marco, Salchi GRA)
5
0th)
#9
Golem
(Dany BRN, Jiri, Jimmy PRA)
5
0th
3
0th)
#4
One Shot
(Pablo, Tom NCY, Guillaume STB)
1
0th)
#13
Hoppa
(Balazs BUD, Kapi DBR, Bruno SZG)
6
0th
2
0th)
#5
MMA
(rudy, Madej, Adi KRK)
1
0th)
#12
Poloroid
(Gabor BUD, Mateen, Gert VIE)
7
0th
5
0th)
#2
Apollo 3
(Maciek KRK, Maciek, Przemek WAW)
0
0th)
#15
CHILY
(Carlo ITA, Iva, Filip ZAG)
8
0th
5
0th)
#7
Ride That Pony
(Matteo, manuel, Rocco ITA)
1
0th)
#10
French Toast
(Mubeen, Win, Joanna VIE)
9
0th
2
0th)
#3
The LasLawz
(Slepi DBR, David GVA, Dodi MUC)
0
0th)
#14
H.E.A.T.
(Csipisz, Kata DBR, Jule GVA)
10
0th
4
0th)
#6
Sonderpreis
(Kristaps, Reinis, Liga RIG)
2
0th)
#11
Krystalis
(Eliska PRA, Jenda, Martin PRD)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
13
0th
3
0th)
#1
Octopussy
(Pajac KRK, Tim, Leon NUR)
2
0th)
#9
Golem
(Dany BRN, Jiri, Jimmy PRA)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
14
0th
0
0th)
#4
One Shot
(Pablo, Tom NCY, Guillaume STB)
3
0th)
#5
MMA
(rudy, Madej, Adi KRK)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
15
0th
2
0th)
#2
Apollo 3
(Maciek KRK, Maciek, Przemek WAW)
1
0th)
#7
Ride That Pony
(Matteo, manuel, Rocco ITA)
Winners Bracket Quarter-Final
16
0th
3
0th)
#3
The LasLawz
(Slepi DBR, David GVA, Dodi MUC)
2
0th)
#6
Sonderpreis
(Kristaps, Reinis, Liga RIG)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
25
0th
1
0th)
#1
Octopussy
(Pajac KRK, Tim, Leon NUR)
2
0th)
#5
MMA
(rudy, Madej, Adi KRK)
Winners Bracket Semi-Final
26
0th
2
0th)
#2
Apollo 3
(Maciek KRK, Maciek, Przemek WAW)
1
0th)
#3
The LasLawz
(Slepi DBR, David GVA, Dodi MUC)
Winners Bracket Final
31
0th
1
0th)
#5
MMA
(rudy, Madej, Adi KRK)
3
0th)
#2
Apollo 3
(Maciek KRK, Maciek, Przemek WAW)
Tournament Final
34
0th
2
0th)
#2
Apollo 3
(Maciek KRK, Maciek, Przemek WAW)
4
0th)
#1
Octopussy
(Pajac KRK, Tim, Leon NUR)
Tournament Final Rematch
35
0th
3
0th)
#2
Apollo 3
(Maciek KRK, Maciek, Przemek WAW)
4
0th)
#1
Octopussy
(Pajac KRK, Tim, Leon NUR)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
11
17th
2
17th)
#15
CHILY
(Carlo ITA, Iva, Filip ZAG)
3
17th)
#16
Hundefriseursalon Helga
(Jochen, Mel, Lukas GRA)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
12
17th
2
17th)
#17
Noble Guys
(Prolo, Marky, Flo GRA)
1
17th)
#18
Lumberjanes
(Charlotte, Jaquy, Claudia VIE)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
0th
0th)
0th)
17
13th
0
13th)
#16
Hundefriseursalon Helga
(Jochen, Mel, Lukas GRA)
2
13th)
#10
French Toast
(Mubeen, Win, Joanna VIE)
18
13th
0
13th)
#14
H.E.A.T.
(Csipisz, Kata DBR, Jule GVA)
2
13th)
#11
Krystalis
(Eliska PRA, Jenda, Martin PRD)
19
13th
0
13th)
#17
Noble Guys
(Prolo, Marky, Flo GRA)
5
13th)
#8
One Got Fat
(Django, Marco, Salchi GRA)
20
13th
2
13th)
#13
Hoppa
(Balazs BUD, Kapi DBR, Bruno SZG)
5
13th)
#12
Poloroid
(Gabor BUD, Mateen, Gert VIE)
21
9th
5
9th)
#9
Golem
(Dany BRN, Jiri, Jimmy PRA)
1
9th)
#10
French Toast
(Mubeen, Win, Joanna VIE)
22
9th
4
9th)
#4
One Shot
(Pablo, Tom NCY, Guillaume STB)
1
9th)
#11
Krystalis
(Eliska PRA, Jenda, Martin PRD)
23
9th
5
9th)
#7
Ride That Pony
(Matteo, manuel, Rocco ITA)
0
9th)
#8
One Got Fat
(Django, Marco, Salchi GRA)
24
9th
2
9th)
#6
Sonderpreis
(Kristaps, Reinis, Liga RIG)
1
9th)
#12
Poloroid
(Gabor BUD, Mateen, Gert VIE)
27
7th
3
7th)
#9
Golem
(Dany BRN, Jiri, Jimmy PRA)
4
7th)
#4
One Shot
(Pablo, Tom NCY, Guillaume STB)
28
7th
1
7th)
#7
Ride That Pony
(Matteo, manuel, Rocco ITA)
0
7th)
#6
Sonderpreis
(Kristaps, Reinis, Liga RIG)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
29
5th
3
5th)
#3
The LasLawz
(Slepi DBR, David GVA, Dodi MUC)
2
5th)
#4
One Shot
(Pablo, Tom NCY, Guillaume STB)
Losers Bracket Semi-Final
30
5th
3
5th)
#1
Octopussy
(Pajac KRK, Tim, Leon NUR)
1
5th)
#7
Ride That Pony
(Matteo, manuel, Rocco ITA)
Losers Bracket Final
32
4th
2
4th)
#3
The LasLawz
(Slepi DBR, David GVA, Dodi MUC)
4
4th)
#1
Octopussy
(Pajac KRK, Tim, Leon NUR)
Tournament Final Playin
33
3rd
2
3rd)
#5
MMA
(rudy, Madej, Adi KRK)
5
3rd)
#1
Octopussy
(Pajac KRK, Tim, Leon NUR)

Final Results

#muscleopen2015